|
Alle på topp:
Storluft 2020 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 14.mars 2021 |
|
|
|
krav |
392 |
384 |
368 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
40 skudd på Luftsprintskive på 50 min |
83 skyttere ( +83 ) |
2019 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2019 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
ny |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V55 |
399 |
ny |
19.jun |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
- |
ny |
2 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
398 |
ny |
1.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
- |
ny |
2 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
398 |
ny |
11.mar |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
4 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
397 |
ny |
11.mar |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
5 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
396 |
ny |
3.mai |
Uapp |
Gjøsundremane |
- |
ny |
5 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
V55 |
396 |
ny |
29.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
7 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
395 |
ny |
5.jul |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
7 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
395 |
ny |
11.mar |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
9 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
394 |
ny |
19.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
10 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
392 |
ny |
8.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
10 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V55 |
392 |
ny |
28.okt |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
12 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V55 |
391 |
ny |
14.mai |
Uapp |
Austrått shooting range |
- |
ny |
13 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
|
390 |
ny |
11.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
14 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V65 |
388 |
ny |
19.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
14 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
388 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
14 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
388 |
ny |
7.mai |
Uapp |
Brekstad |
- |
ny |
14 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
V55 |
388 |
ny |
8.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
14 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
388 |
ny |
22.jun |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
- |
ny |
14 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
388 |
ny |
8.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
20 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
387 |
ny |
5.jul |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
20 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
387 |
ny |
29.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
20 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
V65 |
387 |
ny |
28.okt |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
20 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
|
387 |
ny |
26.mai |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
24 |
Victoria Sandvik Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Kv U12 |
386 |
ny |
3.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
24 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
386 |
ny |
8.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
- |
ny |
24 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
V65 |
386 |
ny |
28.okt |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
27 |
Martin Olsen, Trondheim SS |
Menn U14 |
385 |
ny |
27.mai |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
27 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
385 |
ny |
26.mai |
Uapp |
Støle |
- |
ny |
27 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
385 |
ny |
2.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
30 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
384 |
ny |
11.mar |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
31 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
382 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
31 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
|
382 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
31 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
382 |
ny |
26.mai |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
31 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
382 |
ny |
1.mai |
Uapp |
Dimna |
- |
ny |
35 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V65 |
381 |
ny |
8.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
35 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
|
381 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
35 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
381 |
ny |
4.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
35 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv Jr |
381 |
ny |
19.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
39 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
380 |
ny |
2.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
39 |
Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK |
Kv |
380 |
ny |
19.aug |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
39 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
V65 |
380 |
ny |
15.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
39 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK |
|
380 |
ny |
20.apr |
Uapp |
Brekstad |
- |
ny |
39 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V55 |
380 |
ny |
21.des |
Uapp |
Garasjen |
Åmli PK |
ny |
44 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
379 |
ny |
5.jul |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
45 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
378 |
ny |
5.jul |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
46 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
377 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
46 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
377 |
ny |
12.mai |
Uapp |
Nordals garasjebane |
- |
ny |
48 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Menn U16 |
376 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
48 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V65 |
376 |
ny |
29.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
50 |
Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK |
V55 |
375 |
ny |
28.okt |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
51 |
Aleksander Tømmerås, Trondheim SS |
Menn U12 |
374 |
ny |
11.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
52 |
Audun Denneche Loftsgaard, Bærum PK |
V55 |
373 |
ny |
15.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
52 |
Thomas Høven, Bærum PK |
V55 |
373 |
ny |
28.okt |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
54 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V73 |
371 |
ny |
19.feb |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
54 |
Magnus Wohlen, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
371 |
ny |
26.mai |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
56 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V65 |
370 |
ny |
19.aug |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
57 |
Jostein Ljøkelsøy Hoel, Trondheim SS |
Menn U12 |
369 |
ny |
3.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
57 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V65 |
369 |
ny |
24.apr |
Uapp |
Kongeveien |
- |
ny |
57 |
Sebastian Sisouvanh Ormbostad, Trondheim SS |
Menn U12 |
369 |
ny |
11.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
60 |
Hein Åge Aspvik Olsen, Frosta SSL |
|
367 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
61 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
366 |
ny |
5.jul |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
62 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
365 |
ny |
2.aug |
Uapp |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
63 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
364 |
ny |
28.feb |
Uapp |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
64 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kv U14 |
363 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
65 |
Torbjørn Fredagsvik, Frosta SSL |
|
361 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
66 |
Christian Andre Hervard, Bærum PK |
|
359 |
ny |
15.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
66 |
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL |
|
359 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
68 |
Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kv V65 |
358 |
ny |
29.jan |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
69 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
352 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
70 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK |
|
348 |
ny |
11.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
71 |
Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK |
|
344 |
ny |
19.aug |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
72 |
Loui Christian Kirchhofer Fernander Smit, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
341 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
73 |
Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
338 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
74 |
Åse Margaret Westergaard Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Kv U12 |
334 |
ny |
5.jul |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
75 |
Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS |
Kv U16 |
329 |
ny |
3.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
76 |
Anna Linnea Westerlund Nilsen, Trondheim SS |
Kv U16 |
325 |
ny |
4.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
77 |
Renate Sundet, Frosta SSL |
Kv Jr |
321 |
ny |
15.nov |
Uapp |
Brannhaugen skytterhus |
Frosta SSL |
ny |
78 |
Henrik Nedregotten, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Menn U14 |
319 |
ny |
28.feb |
Uapp |
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
79 |
Stian Nordsveen, Bærum PK |
|
315 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
80 |
Jarle Kristiansen Müller, Bærum PK |
|
313 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
81 |
Cassandra Nordsveen-Sæther, Bærum PK |
Kv U12 |
308 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
82 |
Ylva Iselin Støver-Dahl, Trondheim SS |
Kv U16 |
292 |
ny |
3.jun |
Uapp |
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
83 |
Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK |
Kv |
279 |
ny |
19.nov |
Uapp |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|