|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Grov 2020 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 14.mars 2021 |
|
|
|
krav |
575 |
540 |
500 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Erik Bækkevold |
204 skyttere ( -82 ) |
2019 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2019 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+1 |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V55 |
584 |
+1 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-1 |
2 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
583 |
-2 |
25.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
- |
3 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
580 |
- |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
4 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
573 |
+1 |
16.aug |
|
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
+26 |
5 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V55 |
572 |
+13 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+10 |
6 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V65 |
568 |
+3 |
18.feb |
|
ODDA |
Odda PK |
+22 |
6 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
568 |
+7 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+6 |
8 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
566 |
-1 |
15.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+3 |
9 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
|
565 |
-4 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+96 |
9 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
565 |
+33 |
1.nov |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+25 |
11 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
564 |
+7 |
16.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+6 |
12 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
563 |
-1 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+7 |
13 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
562 |
-1 |
9.mar |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+35 |
13 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
562 |
+10 |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+20 |
13 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
562 |
+4 |
21.mai |
|
Smiholen |
Namnå PK |
+82 |
13 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V55 |
562 |
+26 |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
17 |
Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
|
561 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+28 |
17 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
V55 |
561 |
+8 |
20.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
+1 |
17 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
561 |
-3 |
14.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
- |
20 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
560 |
-3 |
15.nov |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-15 |
20 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
560 |
-15 |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
22 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
|
559 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
-16 |
22 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
559 |
-14 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+2 |
22 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
559 |
-3 |
20.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
25 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
|
558 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-2 |
26 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V55 |
557 |
-5 |
9.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
26 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
557 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
+47 |
26 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
557 |
+13 |
24.okt |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+2 |
29 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
556 |
-3 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+133 |
30 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
555 |
+48 |
5.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+14 |
31 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
554 |
+1 |
1.nov |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
31 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
554 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
-21 |
31 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
554 |
-17 |
19.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+7 |
31 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V73 |
554 |
-2 |
13.jun |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+26 |
35 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V55 |
552 |
+2 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+8 |
35 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
552 |
-2 |
2.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar SSK |
+26 |
35 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V65 |
552 |
+2 |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
38 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
551 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+7 |
38 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
551 |
-2 |
15.nov |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+133 |
40 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
550 |
+51 |
18.okt |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-12 |
41 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V65 |
549 |
-11 |
5.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
42 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
547 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
42 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
|
547 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+185 |
44 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
546 |
+116 |
22.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-24 |
44 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V55 |
546 |
-17 |
18.feb |
|
ODDA |
Odda PK |
ny |
46 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V55 |
544 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+22 |
46 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
544 |
-4 |
19.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+24 |
48 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V65 |
543 |
-2 |
26.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+25 |
48 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
543 |
-1 |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
+29 |
50 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V65 |
542 |
+1 |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
+36 |
50 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK |
|
542 |
+2 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-4 |
52 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
541 |
-11 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-4 |
52 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK |
|
541 |
-11 |
6.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-4 |
52 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
V55 |
541 |
-11 |
12.jan |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
+9 |
52 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
541 |
-9 |
24.jan |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+17 |
52 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
541 |
-6 |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
57 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V65 |
540 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
+91 |
57 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
540 |
+27 |
10.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+49 |
59 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
539 |
+9 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+37 |
60 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V55 |
537 |
+2 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+5 |
61 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
536 |
-13 |
26.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
62 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
V65 |
535 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
+155 |
62 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V55 |
535 |
+82 |
17.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-55 |
62 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
|
535 |
-37 |
12.jan |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
-48 |
62 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V55 |
535 |
-32 |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
66 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
534 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-18 |
66 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
534 |
-18 |
10.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+56 |
68 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
533 |
+8 |
10.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+36 |
69 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V55 |
532 |
- |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
- |
70 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
531 |
-15 |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
71 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
|
530 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
71 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
530 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+48 |
73 |
Endre Mogen, Arendal PK |
|
529 |
+3 |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
73 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
529 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
73 |
Kasper Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
|
529 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-47 |
76 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
V55 |
528 |
-32 |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
76 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK |
V55 |
528 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+58 |
78 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
527 |
+10 |
18.jan |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-17 |
78 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V55 |
527 |
-23 |
12.jan |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
-32 |
80 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
526 |
-26 |
10.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
81 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
525 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
82 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
524 |
-17 |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
+6 |
83 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
V65 |
523 |
-16 |
16.aug |
|
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
+96 |
83 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
523 |
+29 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+27 |
83 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V65 |
523 |
-6 |
24.okt |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+55 |
86 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
522 |
+7 |
16.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+129 |
87 |
Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK |
|
521 |
+65 |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
88 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
520 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
+42 |
88 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
520 |
-1 |
18.feb |
|
ODDA |
Odda PK |
+22 |
88 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
520 |
-9 |
3.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
91 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
519 |
ny |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-54 |
92 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
518 |
-38 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
93 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
517 |
-23 |
10.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
93 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
V55 |
517 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-36 |
93 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
517 |
-34 |
10.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
96 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
V73 |
516 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+8 |
97 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
515 |
-17 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
97 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
515 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+94 |
99 |
Geir Øia, Arendal PK |
|
513 |
+34 |
26.okt |
|
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
+121 |
99 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
513 |
+66 |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+31 |
101 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V73 |
512 |
-8 |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
101 |
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
512 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
+38 |
103 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
509 |
-6 |
16.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
104 |
Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
508 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
104 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
508 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+82 |
106 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
|
507 |
+24 |
20.jan |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
106 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
|
507 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
106 |
Arild Helland, Haugesund PK |
|
507 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+62 |
109 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
506 |
+5 |
9.feb |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
+49 |
110 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V73 |
505 |
-3 |
28.mai |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
111 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
503 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
+101 |
112 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V55 |
502 |
+40 |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
112 |
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK |
|
502 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Mosjøen |
Mosjøen PK |
-39 |
114 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
V55 |
501 |
-42 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
114 |
Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
501 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+135 |
114 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK |
|
501 |
+107 |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-14 |
117 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Menn Jr |
500 |
-33 |
9.mar |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-39 |
118 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
499 |
-42 |
26.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
119 |
Frode Oplenskedal, Sola PK |
|
498 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+1 |
120 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V55 |
497 |
-29 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
121 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK |
|
496 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
+78 |
122 |
Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
494 |
+20 |
23.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+64 |
123 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
493 |
+4 |
24.okt |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
123 |
Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
|
493 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
+33 |
125 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
492 |
-17 |
18.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
126 |
Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK |
|
491 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
126 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
V55 |
491 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
-83 |
126 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
491 |
-63 |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
126 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
491 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+145 |
126 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
491 |
+184 |
8.aug |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
126 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
491 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
+52 |
132 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
486 |
-4 |
16.aug |
|
Øvre Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
132 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
486 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Mosjøen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
134 |
Svein Erik Eiklid, OKTS |
|
485 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
134 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
485 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+90 |
136 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V65 |
484 |
+47 |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
136 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
484 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
138 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
478 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
139 |
Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK |
|
476 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
139 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
V65 |
476 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
ny |
141 |
Patrik Ingemar Löfström, Aron SK Drammen |
|
472 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+84 |
142 |
Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK |
|
469 |
+32 |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+33 |
143 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
468 |
-29 |
16.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
144 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
V73 |
466 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
144 |
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK |
Kv V55 |
466 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
ny |
146 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V55 |
464 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+30 |
147 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V55 |
462 |
-33 |
23.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
147 |
Atle Tveit, Grimstad SS |
|
462 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
149 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
|
459 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
150 |
Timmy Johannes Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
458 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+70 |
151 |
Terje Sigurd Woll, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
455 |
+9 |
16.aug |
|
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
+27 |
152 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
452 |
-42 |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+16 |
153 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V55 |
451 |
-51 |
1.nov |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+36 |
154 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V55 |
450 |
-31 |
10.okt |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
155 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
V55 |
448 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
+40 |
156 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
444 |
-33 |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+11 |
156 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
444 |
-59 |
20.jan |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
158 |
Mats Oftedal, Stavanger PK |
|
441 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Haraland/Skurve |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
158 |
Thomas Leddig, Grimstad SS |
|
441 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
160 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
440 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Arendal |
Arendal PK |
+91 |
160 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
V65 |
440 |
+52 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+55 |
162 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
438 |
-15 |
16.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+69 |
162 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
438 |
+10 |
6.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
164 |
Morten Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
435 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
164 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
V73 |
435 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
166 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
|
432 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
167 |
Brynjar Jerpstad, Orkla PK |
|
430 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+41 |
168 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
424 |
-43 |
16.aug |
|
Øvre Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
+56 |
169 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
V55 |
419 |
-19 |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
170 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
409 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+68 |
171 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V55 |
395 |
-21 |
10.okt |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+31 |
172 |
Morten Strømme, Grimstad SS |
|
389 |
-84 |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
172 |
Gunnar Haugen, Alta SSK |
V55 |
389 |
ny |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
174 |
Ole-Edvard Hagen, Åsane PK |
|
386 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+17 |
174 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
V65 |
386 |
-94 |
3.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
176 |
Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK |
Kv |
385 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
177 |
Erling Aksel Mathisen, Sandefjord PK |
|
382 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+41 |
178 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V55 |
370 |
-80 |
16.aug |
|
Øvre Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
178 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
370 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
180 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv V55 |
358 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Smiholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
181 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
351 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
182 |
Leif Åsmund Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
342 |
ny |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
183 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
|
339 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+77 |
184 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
336 |
-23 |
12.jan |
|
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
185 |
Andre Kjennerud, Hokksund PK |
|
324 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
186 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
Kv |
320 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Asker Skyteklubb |
Asker SK |
ny |
187 |
Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
319 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
188 |
Oddbjørn Punsvik, Steigen PK |
V73 |
309 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
ny |
189 |
Gøran Buberg, Orkla PK |
|
308 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
190 |
Kai Anders Menear, Viking PK og RK |
|
289 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+66 |
191 |
Steinar Foss, Meldal PK |
V55 |
280 |
-88 |
10.okt |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
191 |
Magne Staveli Skinstad, Orkla PK |
|
280 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
193 |
Simon Morgan Benson, Alta SSK |
|
244 |
ny |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
194 |
Isak Sund Rapp, Røra PK |
|
239 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Verdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
195 |
Frode Danielsen, Steigen PK |
V55 |
226 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
+82 |
196 |
Kjell Gallavara, Alta SSK |
|
224 |
-11 |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
197 |
Lars Roger Moe, Steigen PK |
V55 |
223 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
+81 |
198 |
Per Aalstad, Steigen PK |
|
222 |
+5 |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
ny |
199 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
217 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Øvre Årdal |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
200 |
Daniel Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
163 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
201 |
Reidar Gunnar Adolfsen, Steigen PK |
V55 |
129 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Moan Skytebane |
Steigen PK |
ny |
202 |
Stig Bernhart Storli, Alta SSK |
V55 |
111 |
ny |
4.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
203 |
Carl Arne Ask Hofstad, Stjørdal PK |
|
50 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
STJØRDAL |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
204 |
Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK |
|
18 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|