Adelskalender  -  2020 pr 14.mars 2021
pl. Hurtig-øvelser poeng 60 skyttere -14
diff. 19 pl.   klasse diff. 19 diff Sum Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov Hurtig Mil Hurtig Rev
- 1 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 -1 2289 575 568 570 576
ny 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK ny 15 2274 584 583 540 567
ny 3 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   ny 7 2267 579 560 564 564
ny 3 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK ny 2267 574 559 571 563
ny 5 Gisle Enge, Etne PK ny 4 2263 570 558 569 566
ny 6 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   ny 13 2250 563 568 560 559
-4 7 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 -13 10 2240 576 549 549 566
ny 7 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK ny 2240 565 554 551 570
-2 9 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 +25 1 2239 573 561 539 566
ny 10 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK ny 6 2233 573 559 541 560
ny 11 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 ny 5 2228 572 572 527 557
+22 12 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK   +143 3 2225 562 560 556 547
+3 13 John Lothe, Haugesund PK +30 8 2217 561 551 551 554
+4 14 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK +46 2 2215 563 564 524 564
ny 15 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK   ny 5 2210 547 547 557 559
ny 16 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK ny 11 2199 585 573 552 489
+16 17 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK +111 2 2197 573 550 526 548
ny 18 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 ny 1 2196 562 562 525 547
ny 19 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 ny 10 2186 564 554 516 552
ny 20 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V55 ny 14 2172 569 532 533 538
-7 21 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 -29 10 2162 545 546 523 548
ny 22 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK ny 6 2156 551 530 532 543
ny 23 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK ny 2 2154 556 557 540 501
ny 24 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv ny 2 2152 568 547 501 536
ny 25 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 ny 4 2148 559 552 509 528
ny 25 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 ny 2148 545 528 536 539
ny 27 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik   ny 4 2144 550 530 523 541
ny 28 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 ny 4 2140 556 543 499 542
ny 29 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv ny 3 2137 552 541 504 540
+1 30 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen   +29 4 2133 536 517 522 558
+21 31 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK +185 3 2130 547 501 544 538
ny 32 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V55 ny 1 2129 563 557 468 541
ny 33 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V55 ny 12 2117 553 497 540 527
+1 34 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK V55 +37 3 2114 539 509 528 538
ny 35 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK ny 2 2112 554 507 524 527
-17 36 Rune Finstad, OKTS V55 -66 12 2100 553 527 494 526
+16 37 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK +158 5 2095 525 546 499 525
-16 38 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK -60 4 2091 542 499 539 511
ny 39 Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK   ny 10 2081 526 507 506 542
-10 40 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK V55 -48 18 2063 537 451 521 554
ny 41 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V55 ny 36 2027 518 535 498 476
ny 42 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK   ny 13 2014 526 520 440 528
ny 43 Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK ny 13 2001 486 519 510 486
ny 44 Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK V65 ny 11 1990 527 476 467 520
-8 45 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK V55 -90 22 1968 536 462 504 466
+22 46 Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK +302 54 1914 521 513 424 456
ny 47 Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK V73 ny 2 1912 498 466 449 499
ny 48 Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK V55 ny 77 1835 499 452 419 465
ny 49 Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK V73 ny 71 1764 424 435 415 490
ny 50 Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK Kv V55 ny 42 1722 448 466 327 481
+10 51 Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS   -77 21 1701 520 336 418 427
ny 52 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK V55 ny 16 1685 495 395 407 388
+9 53 Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK V55 -47 6 1679 443 419 347 470
+15 54 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK V55 +126 1 1678 485 502 328 363
+15 55 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK V65 -7 137 1541 497 484 260 300
ny 56 Simon Morgan Benson, Alta SSK ny 53 1488 437 244 370 437
+16 57 Kjell Gallavara, Alta SSK   -3 278 1210 331 224 287 368
+16 58 Per Aalstad, Steigen PK +44 44 1166 294 222 363 287
ny 59 Reidar Gunnar Adolfsen, Steigen PK V55 ny 303 863 249 129 232 253
ny 60 Stig Bernhart Storli, Alta SSK V55 ny 250 613 179 111 156 167