Ti på topp pistol 2019 |
oppdat. 02. jan 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
550 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
543 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
20.05 |
527 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
05.06 |
524 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
478 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
Maridalen |
20.05 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Junior |
|
|
515 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
490 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
413 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
236 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - U14 |
|
|
420 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V55 |
|
|
539 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
526 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
08.09 |
524 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Buttentjern |
15.06 |
523 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
502 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V65 |
|
|
499 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Jonahola |
01.06 |
494 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
444 |
Per-Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V73 |
|
|
413 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
546 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
11.02 |
483 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
28.04 |
468 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
Ekeberg |
04.03 |
350 |
Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V55 |
|
|
528 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V65 |
|
|
514 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Ekeberg |
04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
579 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
574 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.12 |
571 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.12 |
569 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
560 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Brevik |
15.12 |
546 |
Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
544 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
Vildbjerg |
08.03 |
541 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
17.03 |
537 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
532 |
Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Kvinner |
|
|
559 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
555 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
17.03 |
536 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
04.09 |
535 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn Jr |
|
|
570 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
563 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
535 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
U14 |
|
|
515 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
V55 |
|
|
572 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
569 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
28.04 |
567 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
565 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Krapfoss |
10.03 |
533 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
13.10 |
502 |
Eivind Johannes Hegna, Lillestrøm OP |
uttak Alfhallen |
13.01 |
488 |
Bård Mannseth, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
V65 |
|
|
542 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Lillestrøm |
17.03 |
533 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
V73 |
|
|
428 |
Birger Terje Garthus, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
365 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
355 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
348 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
U16 |
|
|
300 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V55 |
|
|
381 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
13.11 |
378 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
377 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
367 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
356 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.02 |
355 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
336 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
02.03 |
310 |
Audun Denneche Loftsgaard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V65 |
|
|
371 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
361 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
352 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
351 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.05 |
327 |
Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V73 |
|
|
342 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
13.11 |
295 |
Birger Terje Garthus, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
367 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
363 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
346 |
Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
297 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
297 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
295 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
295 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
17.03 |
289 |
Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
289 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
288 |
Sven Olav Hokholt, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
287 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
17.04 |
284 |
Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
283 |
Henrik Lindeman, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
291 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
290 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
285 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
Drammen |
22.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
297 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
297 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
285 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
270 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
286 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
14.04 |
286 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.10 |
285 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V55 |
|
|
298 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
297 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.12 |
296 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
294 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
21.12 |
283 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
02.03 |
276 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.12 |
269 |
Audun Denneche Loftsgaard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
02.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V65 |
|
|
291 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
290 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
279 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V73 |
|
|
280 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
250 |
Birger Terje Garthus, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
332 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Junior |
|
|
341 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
339 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U16 |
|
|
251 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V55 |
|
|
356 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
577 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
572 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
562 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
520 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
510 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
429 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
|
|
553 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
549 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
473 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U14 |
|
|
452 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V55 |
|
|
587 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
528 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
519 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
397 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V65 |
|
|
478 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V73 |
|
|
468 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
430 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
416 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
562 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
562 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
556 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
EM Bologna |
17.09 |
552 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
08.04 |
538 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
olledalen |
23.05 |
522 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
521 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
Ekeberg |
08.04 |
479 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
olledalen |
23.05 |
453 |
Magne Antonsen, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
24.09 |
441 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
521 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
504 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn
Jr |
|
|
559 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.08 |
552 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
EM Bologna |
17.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
474 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
444 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
435 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V55 |
|
|
567 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.08 |
543 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
543 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Hønefoss |
21.10 |
533 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
517 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
463 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
430 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
430 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
402 |
Perry Throndal Røed, Asker SK |
olledalen |
23.05 |
357 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
olledalen |
23.05 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V65 |
|
|
482 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
253 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
Ekeberg |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V73 |
|
|
494 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
476 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
459 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
180 |
Sigmund Idar Nylund, Asker SK |
olledalen |
23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
579 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
09.12 |
569 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
568 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
563 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
560 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
535 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
490 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
477 |
Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
437 |
Magne Antonsen, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
29.10 |
379 |
Roger Ulverud, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
552 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
17.06 |
539 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
296 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
578 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
565 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
507 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U16 |
|
|
526 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U14 |
|
|
509 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V55 |
|
|
588 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
574 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
565 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
544 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
511 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
482 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
466 |
Ola Grønvold, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
385 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
319 |
Perry Throndal Røed, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V65 |
|
|
482 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V73 |
|
|
500 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
499 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
466 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
575 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
01.04 |
568 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
567 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
MVM Wuhan |
23.10 |
558 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
557 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
523 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
420 |
Ernst Petter Axelsen, Asker SK |
Ardalen |
07.08 |
275 |
Aud Marheim, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Junior |
|
|
560 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
559 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V55 |
|
|
580 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
564 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
26.02 |
510 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
418 |
Ola Grønvold, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
368 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
255 |
Perry Throndal Røed, Asker SK |
olledalen |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
587 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
587 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
584 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
575 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
07.01 |
562 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
507 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
480 |
Magne Antonsen, Bærum PK |
Bommestad |
16.11 |
479 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
435 |
Morten Anders Gohn, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
322 |
Christian Andre Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
555 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
541 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
582 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
575 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
520 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
492 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
476 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V55 |
|
|
587 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
573 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
571 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
541 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
536 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
Ekeberg |
07.01 |
530 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
14.01 |
519 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
Regimentsmyra |
21.09 |
510 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
14.01 |
504 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
481 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
481 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V65 |
|
|
509 |
Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
488 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
353 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
Ekeberg |
14.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V73 |
|
|
537 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
519 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
511 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
585 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
MVM Wuhan |
20.10 |
572 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
17.06 |
571 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
564 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
550 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
562 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
541 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V55 |
|
|
583 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
514 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
Fredrikstad |
01.06 |
498 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
Ekeberg |
07.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V65 |
|
|
508 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
Ekeberg |
07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
502 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
484 |
Geir Vidar Pedersen, Asker SK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V55 |
|
|
507 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
Regimentsmyra |
21.09 |
482 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V73 |
|
|
414 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
565 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V73 |
|
|
453 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- Menn |
|
|
574 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Åres |
31.08 |
505 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V55 |
|
|
500 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Flannum |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
524 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Åres |
31.08 |
466 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V55 |
|
|
432 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Flannum |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
296 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
283 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
278 |
Stian Lie-Eriksen, Asker SK |
Hønefoss |
04.03 |
274 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK |
Hønefoss |
04.03 |
271 |
Vegard Hjalmar Aamodt Jaksland, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
269 |
Rune Jakobsen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
29.04 |
265 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
Hønefoss |
08.04 |
259 |
Ansor Borhadzjiev, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
252 |
Benjamin Hillem, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
251 |
Jan Victor Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
259 |
Anna Louise Nes Axelsen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
29.04 |
178 |
Renate Sand, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
142 |
Laila Margrethe Johansen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
103 |
Vilde Helen Almaas, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn
Jr |
|
|
290 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
177 |
Victoria Josefine Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
260 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
215 |
Karoline Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V55 |
|
|
293 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
290 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
286 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
285 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
276 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
274 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
Olledalen |
25.03 |
265 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
233 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V65 |
|
|
258 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
Ekeberg |
14.01 |
242 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
202 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V73 |
|
|
273 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
250 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
243 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
259 |
Sulim Dzhamurzaev, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
253 |
Daniel Gjersøe Bond, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
29.04 |
250 |
Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
223 |
Stian Lie-Eriksen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.03 |
186 |
Ole Johan Heen Brunes, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
179 |
Pål-Fredrik Sætrang Brattbakken, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
158 |
Ansor Borhadzjiev, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
82 |
Jørgen Hartmann Johansen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner |
|
|
114 |
Renate Sand, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V55 |
|
|
270 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
253 |
Bernt Sverre Pedersen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
29.04 |
195 |
Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|