Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 60 - Åpen per 31.des 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+4 1 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 575,17 579 24 577 23 575 30 573 24
+1 2 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 569,99 571 4 571 8 571 48 569 2
-2 3 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 568,43 572 24 570 52 569 24 567 30
+4 4 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 567,57 571 66 568 9 568 30 568 38
-3 5 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 567,48 574 8 569 13 564 2 564 10
+1 6 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   565,10 569 13 566 23 564 4 563 9
+8 7 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 564,90 570 52 566 31 564 25 566 87
+6 8 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 563,90 569 23 568 24 566 122 570 360
+22 9 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   563,45 569 37 565 23 564 44 560 24
+8 10 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 563,19 568 25 565 32 562 24 561 18
+12 11 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 562,84 567 2 566 97 565 100 560 3
-8 12 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 561,90 567 76 562 23 562 31 563 65
-7 13 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 561,12 564 9 562 24 561 25 560 19
-2 14 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 560,53 565 48 569 247 559 1 559 4
+37 15 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 560,33 565 52 564 53 561 40 559 88
-3 16 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 559,68 561 3 563 88 562 76 559 24
+5 17 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 559,23 564 21 563 111 559 40 561 135
-8 18 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   558,64 562 66 560 30 561 87 568 317
-10 19 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 558,47 566 4 558 2 556 13 563 258
ny 20 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 556,45 561 31 559 30 559 45 552 52
-10 21 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 556,31 562 118 560 76 565 296 565 324
-3 22 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 555,55 564 25 565 348 554 24 553 23
-7 23 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 555,36 558 24 566 281 556 24 553 23
+8 24 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   553,64 565 3 567 289 556 243 556 360
-1 25 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 553,61 559 97 555 24 563 289 551 3
+7 26 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 552,90 555 5 564 283 554 53 552 66
+39 27 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   552,29 557 30 555 87 554 65 551 57
-1 28 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 552,24 558 18 557 37 554 38 545 60
+62 29 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 552,23 557 38 553 24 553 37 550 25
-10 30 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK   549,87 564 338 561 315 558 285 559 355
+40 31 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 549,46 553 44 554 100 549 16 558 331
ny 32 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 549,32 558 72 553 21 547 66 548 106
+22 33 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   549,11 552 1 552 10 548 42 547 25
ny 34 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 547,94 552 52 550 23 548 24 546 30
-9 35 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 547,65 556 22 557 297 556 296 552 310
+11 36 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   547,54 552 38 550 60 547 25 546 24
+31 37 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 546,89 553 111 552 97 554 283 546 40
+5 38 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK 546,84 557 48 553 237 548 104 552 300
-1 39 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 546,59 554 46 547 60 546 38 547 88
+18 40 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 546,23 559 287 558 342 548 88 549 167
+59 41 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 545,31 554 93 547 5 543 9 542 38
-13 42 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 545,09 559 279 556 361 553 289 552 277
ny 43 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 544,91 553 38 548 24 543 46 540 25
+2 44 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 544,76 554 38 554 66 553 325 541 269
+20 45 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 544,61 552 24 554 301 549 216 542 24
-21 46 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 544,43 562 66 555 325 547 269
+3 47 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 543,94 552 80 548 78 553 346 550 325
ny 48 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen SH 1 543,68 548 48 547 97 545 44 541 2
-9 49 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 543,22 555 289 552 277 552 296 552 298
ny 50 Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP 542,92 546 25 544 24 543 31 543 52
-30 51 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   542,83 555 264 553 293 552 300 542 76
ny 52 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 542,46 548 21 544 40 543 30 540 66
+3 53 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 541,82 551 50 542 40 550 292 547 309
-13 54 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 541,68 550 58 546 20 545 237 547 332
ny 55 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 541,48 547 24 542 40 550 309 540 25
+37 56 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK 540,78 546 40 545 88 543 87 539 86
ny 57 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 540,71 551 20 542 27 538 41 537 69
ny 58 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK 540,64 550 72 548 51 545 277 536 100
-24 59 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 540,49 551 58 543 59 542 76 544 356
+13 60 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS   539,99 546 40 546 50 548 352 545 320
-24 61 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 539,67 560 16 550 361 532 44 532 45
ny 62 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 539,59 554 23 541 8 535 40 531 9
-35 63 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 539,36 551 317 548 255 548 279 547 261
ny 64 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 539,11 555 65 541 16 535 66 540 296
+34 65 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 538,99 553 326 543 86 540 66 537 40
-18 66 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 538,83 544 88 539 21 541 87 539 37
ny 67 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK V55 538,31 545 100 546 233 539 72 538 44
ny 68 Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK 538,18 558 329
ny 69 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK Kv 537,82 546 88 544 74 544 283 541 277
-53 70 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V55 537,47 546 233 550 361 546 279 547 317
-35 71 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 537,08 547 58 543 59
-19 72 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V55 536,55 550 338 547 310 548 355 544 299
-24 73 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 536,35 551 247 549 279 542 307 541 311
ny 74 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik 535,47 560 58 545 45 527 72 527 346
-45 75 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Jr 535,34 552 319 537 88 545 361 544 347
ny 76 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 534,74 555 359 542 51 531 86 537 296
+4 77 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 534,65 553 296 537 40 543 337 531 100
ny 78 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 534,32 549 310 547 309 541 282 539 277
-16 79 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK V55 533,91 549 310 543 282 543 309 540 296
ny 80 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 533,87 545 283 539 123 544 277 531 32
ny 81 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 532,89 542 24 534 23 538 277 529 24
+16 82 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS 532,77 537 97 535 40 544 340 532 38
ny 83 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Lånke MSL 532,39 542 21 534 30 534 40 525 74
+13 84 Terje Røstad, Støren SSK   532,16 540 48 542 323 542 351 540 353
+7 85 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS 531,65 553 289 546 277 528 135
ny 86 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 531,58 550 303 542 277 541 310
-4 87 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 531,51 535 27 541 279 541 293 531 69
ny 88 Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK 531,32 548 55 539 321
-13 89 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 531,32 551 325
+6 90 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V55 531,12 548 237 545 251 536 335 534 349
-13 91 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 531,08 550 93 538 317 538 338 532 277
-2 92 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP 530,93 544 298 540 236 538 277 531 79
ny 93 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   530,92 551 269 545 277 533 283    
-7 94 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 530,30 536 80 541 251 531 38 537 355
ny 95 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 530,20 543 88 537 296 530 86 527 23
ny 96 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 530,16 548 269            
ny 97 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 530,08 538 37 542 317 537 296 534 283
-54 98 Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK 529,58 550 282 538 69 531 296
-30 99 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK   529,24 544 295 532 38 540 351 526 78
-61 100 Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen   529,03 551 324 533 9 537 345 529 353