|
Alle på topp: VM
Grov 2019 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 8.januar 2020 |
|
|
|
Krav |
570 |
540 |
505 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 596 Pål Hembre |
28 skyttere ( +1 ) |
2018 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2018 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+5 |
1 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
566 |
-2 |
30.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
- |
1 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
566 |
-9 |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+1 |
3 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
565 |
-5 |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
+4 |
4 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
564 |
-2 |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+1 |
5 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
563 |
-5 |
16.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+3 |
5 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
563 |
-3 |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
7 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
559 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
+2 |
8 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
556 |
-2 |
28.jun |
NM |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
ny |
9 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
555 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
10 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
553 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+1 |
11 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
548 |
-2 |
28.okt |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
+8 |
12 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
544 |
+17 |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
13 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK |
|
535 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+2 |
14 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V55 |
534 |
-3 |
28.jun |
NM |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
ny |
15 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
V55 |
532 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+7 |
15 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
532 |
+10 |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
17 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
527 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
18 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK |
|
524 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-6 |
19 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V55 |
523 |
-26 |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+4 |
20 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
522 |
+4 |
30.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+2 |
21 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V55 |
512 |
-9 |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
21 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
|
512 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
23 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
510 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
24 |
Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
496 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
25 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
493 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
-7 |
26 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
488 |
-46 |
28.jun |
NM |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
ny |
27 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
|
428 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
28 |
Kim Sagmyr, Viking PK og RK |
|
387 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|