|
Alle på topp: VM
Fin 2019 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 8.januar 2020 |
|
|
|
Krav |
570 |
540 |
505 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Pål Hembre, 582 Karin
Isaksen |
73 skyttere ( +5 ) |
2018 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2018 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+1 |
1 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
576 |
+1 |
10.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+2 |
2 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
575 |
+2 |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
3 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
574 |
+1 |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-3 |
4 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
|
568 |
-18 |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+5 |
5 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
567 |
+5 |
16.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+3 |
6 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
|
562 |
-6 |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+1 |
7 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
561 |
-11 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+2 |
8 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
560 |
-2 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+6 |
8 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
560 |
+4 |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-7 |
10 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
559 |
-15 |
15.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-1 |
11 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
556 |
-6 |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
11 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK |
|
556 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
13 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
553 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+8 |
13 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
553 |
+8 |
25.jun |
NM |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
+20 |
15 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
552 |
+25 |
30.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+31 |
16 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
551 |
+46 |
10.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+13 |
17 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
V55 |
549 |
+15 |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
18 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
|
547 |
-5 |
19.jun |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-15 |
19 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
546 |
-27 |
11.jul |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-3 |
19 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V55 |
546 |
-8 |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
19 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V55 |
546 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
22 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK |
|
540 |
ny |
25.jun |
NM |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
ny |
23 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
537 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+17 |
23 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
537 |
+17 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-4 |
25 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
V73 |
536 |
-9 |
28.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
25 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
536 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
27 |
Eryk Ryszard Jaworski, Trondhjems PK |
|
534 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
28 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V73 |
531 |
-10 |
28.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-5 |
28 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V55 |
531 |
-13 |
11.jul |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
- |
30 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
529 |
-5 |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-11 |
30 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
529 |
-21 |
19.jun |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
30 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
529 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-8 |
33 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
|
528 |
-13 |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
- |
34 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V55 |
527 |
-1 |
24.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
35 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Menn U16 |
525 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
36 |
Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-12 |
37 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
|
520 |
-21 |
24.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
38 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
518 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
39 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V55 |
517 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+2 |
40 |
Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
514 |
-5 |
24.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
40 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Kv |
514 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
42 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
|
511 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
- |
43 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
510 |
-6 |
24.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
44 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
504 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
45 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
|
502 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
46 |
Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
495 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+14 |
47 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
|
491 |
+28 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-8 |
48 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
490 |
-30 |
30.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-4 |
49 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
484 |
-27 |
10.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
50 |
Roger Vognstølen, Trondhjems PK |
|
478 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
51 |
Eystein Røset, Selbu PK |
|
475 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
52 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
|
474 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Utvorda |
Sitter IL PK |
+11 |
53 |
Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK |
|
472 |
+35 |
28.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
54 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
470 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
55 |
Brage Hoff Gardå, Trondhjems PK |
|
466 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
55 |
Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
466 |
-24 |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
57 |
Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
464 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
58 |
Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
462 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
59 |
Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland PK |
|
459 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
60 |
Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
454 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
61 |
Håkon Aasen Henriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
449 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
62 |
Brynjar Jerpstad, Orkla PK |
|
448 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
62 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
448 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
64 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
416 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
65 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
V55 |
414 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
66 |
Håvard Håkon Raaen, Trondhjems PK |
|
408 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
67 |
Ivar Aleksander Moe, Trondhjems PK |
|
399 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
68 |
Gøran Buberg, Orkla PK |
|
383 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
69 |
Karl Erik Øyøygard, Trondhjems PK |
|
369 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
70 |
Frank Stefan Sundberg Solli, Trondhjems PK |
|
358 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
71 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
339 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
72 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Kv |
326 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
73 |
Magne Staveli Skinstad, Orkla PK |
|
299 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|