50 beste i Std kl. Åpen siste 365 dager |
per 31.desember 2019 |
Vurderingskrav
:566 |
|
|
|
Norsk bestenotering: 586 Pål Hembre |
pl |
sum |
Navn, Klubb |
kl |
Dato |
Stat. |
Sted |
Arrangør |
1 |
561 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
27.jun.19 |
NM |
Skurve |
Rogaland Sk.krets |
2 |
557 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
17.nov.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
3 |
542 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
11.mai.19 |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
4 |
541 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
17.sep.19 |
EM |
Bologna |
ESC |
4 |
541 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
6 |
532 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
03.mar.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
6 |
532 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
17.nov.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
8 |
526 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
9 |
524 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
13.okt.19 |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
10 |
523 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
08.sep.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
11 |
518 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
12 |
514 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
12 |
514 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
03.mar.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
12 |
514 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
08.des.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
15 |
513 |
Per Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
15.sep.19 |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
15 |
513 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
08.des.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
17 |
512 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
17 |
512 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
17.mar.19 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
19 |
511 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
13.jul.19 |
WC |
Suhl |
ISSF |
19 |
511 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
21 |
508 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
14.sep.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
22 |
507 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V65 |
13.okt.19 |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
23 |
506 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U16 |
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
23 |
506 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U16 |
14.sep.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
25 |
505 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V55 |
13.okt.19 |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
25 |
505 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
27 |
503 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
27 |
503 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
29 |
502 |
Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
15.sep.19 |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
30 |
501 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.mar.19 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
31 |
500 |
Per Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
08.sep.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
31 |
500 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U16 |
03.mar.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
33 |
498 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
08.des.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
34 |
497 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
13.okt.19 |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
35 |
494 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
13.okt.19 |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
36 |
492 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
03.mar.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
37 |
491 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
37 |
491 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
37 |
491 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
15.sep.19 |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
40 |
490 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
41 |
488 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V55 |
14.sep.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
42 |
487 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
02.feb.19 |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
42 |
487 |
Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL |
V55 |
15.sep.19 |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
42 |
487 |
Anders Næss, Molde PK |
|
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
45 |
486 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
17.mar.19 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
46 |
485 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V55 |
24.feb.19 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
46 |
485 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V65 |
14.sep.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
48 |
484 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
17.mar.19 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
49 |
482 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
14.sep.19 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
50 |
479 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
03.mar.19 |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
50 |
479 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
15.sep.19 |
|
Ulset |
Hjørungavåg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|