|
Luft-Sprint - individuell
cup - 2018 |
|
|
|
pr 13. april 2019 |
|
4 beste av 12 månedsbeste teller i Cupen |
|
|
Rødt tall = Laveste tellende resultat, grå tall
er ikke med blant de 4 beste resultat |
pl |
navn, klubb |
klasse |
diff |
Sum |
Jan |
Feb |
Mar |
Apr |
Mai |
Jun |
Jul |
Aug |
Sep |
Okt |
Nov |
Des |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
|
1189 |
295 |
298 |
291 |
296 |
293 |
|
297 |
|
296 |
295 |
294 |
298 |
2 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
4 |
1185 |
|
295 |
297 |
287 |
292 |
|
|
|
295 |
298 |
295 |
293 |
3 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
3 |
1182 |
295 |
295 |
289 |
293 |
294 |
295 |
296 |
|
295 |
296 |
292 |
295 |
4 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron
SK Drammen |
V50 |
5 |
1177 |
290 |
294 |
291 |
293 |
292 |
|
290 |
|
296 |
292 |
294 |
|
5 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
1 |
1176 |
293 |
287 |
286 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
293 |
294 |
292 |
5 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
- |
1176 |
291 |
|
292 |
292 |
290 |
|
293 |
|
294 |
|
293 |
296 |
7 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
1175 |
293 |
293 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
296 |
293 |
8 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
4 |
1171 |
291 |
294 |
293 |
|
|
|
287 |
|
289 |
291 |
293 |
289 |
9 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
3 |
1168 |
279 |
282 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
292 |
295 |
292 |
10 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
1 |
1167 |
|
|
290 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
292 |
|
10 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
- |
1167 |
285 |
286 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
293 |
292 |
291 |
10 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
- |
1167 |
290 |
292 |
291 |
292 |
291 |
|
|
|
283 |
291 |
290 |
292 |
13 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron
SK Drammen |
|
5 |
1162 |
288 |
289 |
295 |
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
1 |
1161 |
287 |
286 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
290 |
293 |
15 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
3 |
1158 |
|
292 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
289 |
|
|
16 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
4 |
1154 |
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
289 |
288 |
16 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
- |
1154 |
289 |
290 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
282 |
|
|
18 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
2 |
1152 |
284 |
|
291 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
19 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
2 |
1150 |
288 |
289 |
286 |
282 |
284 |
|
|
|
279 |
280 |
287 |
284 |
19 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
- |
1150 |
286 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
286 |
|
289 |
21 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
2 |
1148 |
|
291 |
281 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
21 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
- |
1148 |
287 |
286 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
284 |
287 |
23 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
2 |
1146 |
280 |
287 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
24 |
Marius Aleksander Sørensen, Bodø SSK |
Menn U14 |
1 |
1145 |
|
283 |
|
283 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
24 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
- |
1145 |
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
|
291 |
286 |
26 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
1144 |
284 |
|
|
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
291 |
278 |
26 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
- |
1144 |
291 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
282 |
270 |
28 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
Kv |
1 |
1143 |
|
284 |
272 |
283 |
281 |
286 |
287 |
|
282 |
282 |
282 |
286 |
29 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
3 |
1140 |
284 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
288 |
30 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
1 |
1139 |
|
274 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
287 |
|
|
31 |
Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK |
|
2 |
1137 |
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
284 |
289 |
|
32 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
2 |
1135 |
|
|
|
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
288 |
288 |
32 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
- |
1135 |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
287 |
|
278 |
284 |
|
|
34 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
2 |
1133 |
282 |
276 |
287 |
275 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
276 |
285 |
35 |
Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK |
V50 |
1 |
1132 |
280 |
|
281 |
285 |
|
|
286 |
|
|
|
279 |
|
35 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
- |
1132 |
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
284 |
279 |
35 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
- |
1132 |
283 |
285 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
|
|
38 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
1 |
1131 |
|
|
|
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
277 |
284 |
39 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
SH 1 |
2 |
1129 |
288 |
278 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
|
|
284 |
39 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
- |
1129 |
284 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
283 |
41 |
Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
2 |
1127 |
280 |
283 |
262 |
285 |
|
|
274 |
|
|
279 |
277 |
|
42 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
V50 |
2 |
1125 |
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
288 |
288 |
|
43 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
1 |
1124 |
|
284 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
283 |
|
|
44 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
3 |
1121 |
253 |
265 |
|
280 |
|
|
268 |
|
271 |
283 |
276 |
282 |
45 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
1 |
1120 |
271 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
287 |
|
46 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren
SSK |
Kv U16 |
4 |
1116 |
277 |
|
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
281 |
47 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
5 |
1111 |
274 |
|
|
284 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
|
|
48 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
3 |
1108 |
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
278 |
271 |
49 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
V70 |
1 |
1107 |
271 |
282 |
|
267 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
49 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V50 |
- |
1107 |
|
|
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
273 |
271 |
51 |
Torgrim Rønning, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
4 |
1103 |
|
|
274 |
|
|
|
279 |
|
|
267 |
|
283 |
52 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
V50 |
7 |
1096 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
264 |
280 |
53 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V50 |
7 |
1089 |
|
|
279 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
269 |
|
54 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
6 |
1083 |
269 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
267 |
271 |
55 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
6 |
1077 |
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
265 |
265 |
56 |
Jan-Martin Sørensen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
1 |
1076 |
267 |
266 |
262 |
|
270 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
252 |
273 |
57 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
V50 |
3 |
1073 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
266 |
269 |
58 |
Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
2 |
1071 |
270 |
259 |
268 |
268 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
265 |
265 |
59 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
6 |
1065 |
268 |
274 |
|
262 |
|
|
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V70 |
1 |
1064 |
258 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
266 |
61 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
7 |
1057 |
|
|
233 |
262 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
273 |
264 |
62 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
6 |
1051 |
|
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
255 |
279 |
63 |
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
6 |
1045 |
263 |
259 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
254 |
262 |
64 |
Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
11 |
1034 |
|
|
246 |
263 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
|
253 |
65 |
Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
4 |
1030 |
|
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
258 |
258 |
66 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
23 |
1007 |
|
|
254 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
249 |
|
67 |
Birger Terje Garthus, Bærum PK |
V70 |
29 |
978 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
242 |
244 |
251 |
68 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
97 |
881 |
|
|
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
|
295 |
69 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
5 |
876 |
|
296 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
|
|
70 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
4 |
872 |
291 |
288 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
2 |
870 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
|
292 |
72 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Kv U12 |
2 |
868 |
|
286 |
|
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
|
|
73 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen,
Numedal SSK |
Kv |
3 |
865 |
|
286 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
74 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
3 |
862 |
|
|
285 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
|
74 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
- |
862 |
|
288 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
|
76 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
1 |
861 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
287 |
77 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
5 |
856 |
291 |
282 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
3 |
853 |
284 |
288 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
4 |
849 |
288 |
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
|
80 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
2 |
847 |
|
282 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
81 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
7 |
840 |
287 |
|
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
82 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
V60 |
2 |
838 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
276 |
278 |
82 |
Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
- |
838 |
282 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
84 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
2 |
836 |
|
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
276 |
85 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
4 |
832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
275 |
274 |
86 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
2 |
830 |
|
|
271 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
|
|
87 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
4 |
826 |
|
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
274 |
88 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
3 |
823 |
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
274 |
|
89 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U16 |
4 |
819 |
266 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
|
90 |
Niko Aleksander Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
1 |
818 |
270 |
|
281 |
|
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
4 |
814 |
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
268 |
|
|
92 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
1 |
813 |
|
|
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
281 |
92 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
- |
813 |
269 |
|
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
|
94 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
4 |
809 |
265 |
|
|
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
|
|
95 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
12 |
797 |
|
272 |
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
|
|
95 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
V50 |
- |
797 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
272 |
270 |
97 |
Anikken Kvanlid Endresen,
Haugesund PK |
Kv |
17 |
780 |
254 |
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
|
|
98 |
Martha Hetland Birkeland, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
2 |
778 |
241 |
267 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK |
Kv U12 |
1 |
777 |
|
236 |
|
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
|
|
100 |
Magnus Mork Mulvik, Kristiansund
PK |
Menn U14 |
9 |
768 |
|
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
257 |
|
|
101 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
Kv U16 |
24 |
744 |
|
|
246 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
|
|
102 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
162 |
582 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
292 |
103 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
3 |
579 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
292 |
103 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
- |
579 |
|
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
|
105 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
287 |
|
106 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
V50 |
2 |
576 |
|
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
107 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
1 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
289 |
|
108 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
1 |
574 |
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
109 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv V50 |
1 |
573 |
|
292 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
- |
573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
|
284 |
109 |
Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
SH 1 |
- |
573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
285 |
|
|
112 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
1 |
572 |
|
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
|
112 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
- |
572 |
|
|
287 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
1 |
571 |
|
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
|
114 |
Terje Bjørlo Olsen, Bærum PK |
|
- |
571 |
|
|
|
285 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
1 |
570 |
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
|
|
116 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
- |
570 |
287 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
- |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
283 |
|
|
116 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
- |
570 |
|
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
120 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Kv U12 |
1 |
569 |
|
285 |
|
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
1 |
568 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
122 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK |
|
1 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
281 |
|
122 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
- |
567 |
|
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
124 |
Andreas Aaserud, Numedal SSK |
|
1 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
286 |
124 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
- |
566 |
|
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
126 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
1 |
565 |
|
289 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand
PK |
|
- |
565 |
279 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
- |
565 |
|
281 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
1 |
564 |
|
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
130 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren
SSK |
|
1 |
563 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
130 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
- |
563 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
130 |
Christine Wilhelmsen Enebakk, Tromsø PK |
Kv U14 |
- |
563 |
|
|
281 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
V50 |
1 |
562 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
134 |
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
1 |
561 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
|
134 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
- |
561 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
136 |
Linnea Emilie Meszaros, Sarpsborg
PK |
Kv U12 |
1 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
|
286 |
136 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
- |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
|
277 |
136 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
- |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
279 |
139 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
1 |
559 |
279 |
|
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
1 |
558 |
|
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
|
140 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
|
- |
558 |
284 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK |
Menn U12 |
- |
558 |
|
|
|
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
|
140 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
- |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
279 |
144 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
2 |
556 |
274 |
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
2 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
|
270 |
146 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
2 |
552 |
275 |
|
|
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK |
|
1 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
|
279 |
148 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
2 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
|
277 |
149 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv Jr |
1 |
548 |
|
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
|
149 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
- |
548 |
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
151 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
1 |
547 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
|
|
152 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V50 |
1 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
268 |
152 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Kv V50 |
- |
546 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
154 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg
PK |
Menn U16 |
2 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
|
268 |
155 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
1 |
543 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
|
|
156 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
1 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
|
269 |
|
|
|
156 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
- |
542 |
|
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
158 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Menn U12 |
1 |
541 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
158 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
V50 |
- |
541 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
|
|
160 |
Emil Mathias Kvanlid Endresen,
Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
1 |
540 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
|
|
160 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
- |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
271 |
162 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
6 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
272 |
162 |
Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
Kv Jr |
- |
534 |
|
|
|
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
|
|
164 |
Johnny Amir Ahmad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
4 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
260 |
|
165 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
1 |
529 |
|
262 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Emil André Simonsen Istad,
Kristiansund PK |
Menn Jr |
- |
529 |
|
265 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
1 |
528 |
263 |
|
|
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
1 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
256 |
|
169 |
Eirik Bævre Istad, Kristiansund PK |
Menn U12 |
2 |
525 |
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
|
|
169 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
- |
525 |
269 |
|
|
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv V50 |
1 |
524 |
262 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
5 |
519 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
173 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK |
|
2 |
517 |
|
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
|
|
174 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
8 |
509 |
|
|
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
|
175 |
Frank Johansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
4 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
259 |
176 |
Kenneth Swan, Kristiansund PK |
|
2 |
503 |
|
249 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Christian Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
1 |
502 |
261 |
|
|
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
Sara Ndapandula Haugnes,
Kristiansund PK |
Kv U14 |
19 |
483 |
|
249 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
Henning Bortne, Bærum PK |
SH 1 |
- |
483 |
|
|
|
236 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Sigrid Annie Åsjord, Bodø SSK |
Kv U16 |
6 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
245 |
|
180 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
- |
477 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
|
182 |
Christian Steinar Moan, Støren SSK |
|
8 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
246 |
|
183 |
Ernst Åge Amundsen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
71 |
398 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
184 |
Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK |
Menn U12 |
106 |
292 |
|
|
|
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Fredrik Østenheden, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
1 |
291 |
|
|
|
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
1 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
186 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
- |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
|
|
188 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
1 |
289 |
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
- |
289 |
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
- |
289 |
|
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv V50 |
- |
289 |
|
|
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
V50 |
1 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
192 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
- |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
|
|
192 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
- |
288 |
|
|
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
1 |
287 |
|
|
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
- |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
|
195 |
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv U12 |
- |
287 |
|
|
|
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK |
Menn U12 |
- |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
|
|
199 |
Maria Hatland, Bergen PK |
Kv U12 |
1 |
286 |
|
|
|
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK |
|
- |
286 |
|
|
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
- |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
199 |
Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondhjems
PK |
|
- |
286 |
|
|
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Menn U16 |
- |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
204 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
1 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
204 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
- |
285 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
- |
285 |
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
- |
285 |
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
V50 |
- |
285 |
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
- |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
204 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Menn U16 |
- |
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
211 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
1 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
|
211 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
|
- |
284 |
|
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
V50 |
- |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
211 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
- |
284 |
|
|
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
1 |
283 |
|
|
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
- |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
215 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
- |
283 |
|
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Ask Gjerløw-Thon, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
- |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
215 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Menn U14 |
- |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
215 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
- |
283 |
|
|
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
- |
283 |
|
|
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
1 |
282 |
|
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
- |
282 |
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
1 |
281 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
- |
281 |
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
- |
281 |
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Natalie Hansen, Bergen PK |
Kv U12 |
- |
281 |
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
- |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
224 |
Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland
PK |
Menn U14 |
- |
281 |
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
- |
281 |
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Per-Gunnar Andreassen, Kisen MSL |
V50 |
- |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
224 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
- |
281 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
- |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
224 |
Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
- |
281 |
|
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Geir Lunde, Klepp MSL |
V50 |
1 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
|
235 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
- |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
235 |
Astrid Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Kv |
- |
280 |
|
|
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS -
Larvik |
V50 |
- |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
235 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
- |
280 |
|
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
1 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
240 |
Jim Frode Obelix Barbala,
Trondhjems PK |
|
- |
279 |
|
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
Gábor Imre Nyheim-igari, Årdal SSL |
|
- |
279 |
|
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
- |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
240 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger
SS |
V50 |
- |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
240 |
Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK |
|
- |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
|
240 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
- |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
247 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
1 |
278 |
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
- |
278 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
- |
278 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Thorbjørn Johansen, Stange SS |
V50 |
- |
278 |
|
|
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
- |
278 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Rasmus Gillund-Paulsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
- |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
253 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
V50 |
1 |
277 |
|
|
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
- |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
253 |
Rolf Kristian Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
- |
277 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
- |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
|
|
253 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
- |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
|
253 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
- |
277 |
|
|
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
- |
277 |
|
|
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Kv U12 |
- |
277 |
|
|
|
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
- |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
|
|
253 |
Geir Vatne, Kristiansand PK |
|
- |
277 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
Thomas Høven, Bærum PK |
V50 |
1 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
263 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
- |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
|
|
|
265 |
Frode Hegge, Støren SSK |
|
1 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
265 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
|
- |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
265 |
Martin Rushfeldt Krüger, Mo PK |
|
- |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
|
|
265 |
Stig-Ove Berntsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
- |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
265 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
- |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
270 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
1 |
274 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
- |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
|
270 |
Oliver-Matias Henriksen Berntsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U12 |
- |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
273 |
Tiril Elisabeth Kjellbakk, Bodø SSK |
Kv U14 |
1 |
273 |
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
- |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
273 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
- |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
273 |
Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK |
|
- |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
273 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
- |
273 |
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
Arne Morten Nyfløt, Gudbrandsdal SS |
V50 |
- |
273 |
|
|
|
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
1 |
272 |
|
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V60 |
- |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
279 |
Vidar Johansen, Salangen PK |
V50 |
- |
272 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
Jonas Jamtli, Mo PK |
|
- |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
|
|
279 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
- |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
284 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
V50 |
1 |
271 |
|
|
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
- |
271 |
|
|
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
- |
271 |
|
|
|
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Annie Rein Havn, Sitter IL PK |
Kv Jr |
- |
271 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn Jr |
1 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
|
|
288 |
Helge Fjeldberg, Åsane PK |
V50 |
- |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
288 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv V60 |
- |
270 |
|
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
- |
270 |
|
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
1 |
269 |
|
|
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
- |
269 |
|
|
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
Runar Venn, Ørland PK |
|
- |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
|
|
292 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
- |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
|
|
296 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
1 |
268 |
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
1 |
267 |
|
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven,
Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
- |
267 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
- |
267 |
|
|
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
1 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
300 |
Ida-Marie Tretnes Knutson,
Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
- |
266 |
|
|
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
Bjørn Daniel Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
1 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
302 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
- |
265 |
|
|
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
Tore Lødøen, Årdal SSL |
Menn Jr |
- |
265 |
|
|
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Ragnar Lie, Bærum PK |
V50 |
1 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
|
|
|
305 |
Andreas Malmo Moe, Steinkjer PK |
|
- |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
307 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
V60 |
1 |
263 |
|
|
|
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
- |
263 |
|
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
- |
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
310 |
Nina Christin Røsvik, Tromsø PK |
Kv |
2 |
261 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
- |
261 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Stig Boris Engøy, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
1 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
312 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
- |
260 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Silje Finsaas, Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
- |
260 |
|
|
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Patrick Brose, Mo PK |
|
2 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
|
315 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V60 |
- |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
|
|
317 |
Eirik Arne Sletta, Lora SS |
|
1 |
257 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
- |
257 |
|
|
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene
PK |
V70 |
- |
257 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Torstein Cato Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
|
- |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
321 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
3 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
322 |
Guro Konstanse Frønsdal, Haugesund
PK |
Kv |
1 |
253 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
- |
253 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
- |
253 |
|
|
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
Bård Roe Heggdal Flore, Sitter IL
PK |
Menn U16 |
1 |
252 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
Adrian Grønset Næss, Støren SSK |
Menn U12 |
- |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
|
|
327 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
1 |
251 |
|
|
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Sigurd Larsen, Bærum PK |
|
2 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
- |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
|
|
330 |
Noah Lilleborgen Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
4 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
330 |
Lars Erik Songe Paulsen, Oslo PK |
|
- |
245 |
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
Glenn Michael Blomvågnes, Årdal SSL |
|
1 |
244 |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Kv Jr |
11 |
233 |
|
|
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
Emilie Grønset Næss, Støren SSK |
Kv U12 |
1 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
|
|
334 |
Henrik Eriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
- |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
336 |
Iver Nybø Botterli, Kristiansund PK |
Menn Jr |
1 |
231 |
|
231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
7 |
224 |
|
|
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
4 |
220 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
Odin Olsen, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U14 |
1 |
219 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren
SSK |
Kv V50 |
2 |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
|
340 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
V50 |
- |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
342 |
Kristian Eidesvik, Skudenes PK |
|
1 |
216 |
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
Marte Nilsen Øygarden, Årdal SSL |
Kv Jr |
9 |
207 |
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Anja Helene Ørsnes, Sitter IL PK |
Kv Jr |
16 |
191 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
Håvard Myren, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U14 |
18 |
173 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|