|
Alle på topp:
Luft-Fall 2018 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 13.april 2019 |
|
|
|
krav |
35 |
30 |
25 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
26 skyttere ( +17 ) |
2017 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2017 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
27 |
+9 |
12.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
2 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
23 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
2 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
23 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
2 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Kv U12 |
23 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-3 |
5 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
20 |
+3 |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
6 |
Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK |
Menn U12 |
19 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
7 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
18 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
8 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
V50 |
17 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
9 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
16 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
10 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
15 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-5 |
11 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
13 |
+3 |
12.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
11 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U16 |
13 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-5 |
11 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
|
13 |
+3 |
15.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
14 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
12 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
15 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
11 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
15 |
Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
11 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
17 |
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK |
Kv U12 |
10 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
18 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK |
|
9 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
18 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
9 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
20 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
7 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
20 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
7 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
20 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
7 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
23 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Menn U16 |
6 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
24 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
5 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
25 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
4 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
26 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
2 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|