|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig S-rev 2018 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 13.april 2019 |
|
|
|
krav |
555 |
520 |
475 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
115 skyttere ( -1 ) |
2017 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2017 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+36 |
1 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
585 |
+50 |
16.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-1 |
2 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
571 |
-11 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+29 |
3 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
568 |
+28 |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+2 |
3 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
568 |
- |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-3 |
5 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
564 |
-13 |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
6 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
563 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
7 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
562 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+20 |
7 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL |
|
562 |
+21 |
21.aug |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+28 |
9 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
560 |
+25 |
21.aug |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-1 |
10 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
559 |
-4 |
8.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
11 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
555 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+33 |
12 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
553 |
+30 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
13 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
548 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-3 |
14 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
547 |
-13 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
15 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
546 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-4 |
16 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
545 |
-14 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+16 |
17 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
544 |
+7 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
18 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
541 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
-15 |
19 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
540 |
-29 |
5.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+44 |
19 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
540 |
+51 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+13 |
21 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
539 |
+3 |
15.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+6 |
21 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
V50 |
539 |
-2 |
6.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+2 |
21 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
539 |
-7 |
21.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+6 |
21 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
V50 |
539 |
-2 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
25 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
538 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+8 |
26 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
V50 |
537 |
+1 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+1 |
26 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
537 |
-4 |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+13 |
28 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
536 |
+6 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-20 |
29 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
533 |
-30 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+10 |
29 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
533 |
+2 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
29 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
533 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
32 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+71 |
33 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
SH 1 |
531 |
+180 |
6.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
33 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
531 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
33 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
531 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
-15 |
36 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
530 |
-18 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-19 |
36 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V60 |
530 |
-22 |
21.aug |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+22 |
38 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
529 |
+39 |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-26 |
38 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
529 |
-30 |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
40 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
528 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+12 |
40 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
528 |
+25 |
16.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-22 |
40 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
528 |
-23 |
18.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+4 |
43 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
527 |
+10 |
6.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-22 |
43 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
527 |
-21 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
45 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
524 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+37 |
46 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
523 |
+68 |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
47 |
Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
47 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
47 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
47 |
Bjørn Egil Helgerud, Hokksund PK |
|
522 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
51 |
Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
519 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
51 |
Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
519 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
53 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+11 |
54 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U16 |
514 |
+30 |
8.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
55 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
509 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
55 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
Kv |
509 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+44 |
55 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
509 |
+123 |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
55 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
509 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-17 |
59 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
508 |
-20 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
59 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
508 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
61 |
Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
507 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
62 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
505 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
63 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
504 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
64 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
64 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
503 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-10 |
64 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
503 |
+2 |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
67 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
68 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
498 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
68 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
498 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
70 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
495 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
71 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
72 |
Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK |
|
493 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
73 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
492 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
74 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
491 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
75 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
V60 |
490 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-36 |
75 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
490 |
-41 |
21.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-21 |
77 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
485 |
-15 |
15.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
77 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
485 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+2 |
79 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
484 |
+28 |
21.aug |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-11 |
80 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
483 |
+4 |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
80 |
Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
483 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-7 |
82 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
480 |
+11 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
83 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
475 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
84 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
471 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-11 |
85 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
469 |
-5 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
86 |
Per Sundland, OKTS |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-43 |
86 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
467 |
-60 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
88 |
Jan Tore Vaksdal, NOP/Voss |
V60 |
460 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
-24 |
89 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
458 |
-26 |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-12 |
90 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
452 |
-10 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
91 |
Ruben Langeland Sandnes, Asker SK |
|
450 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
-40 |
91 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
450 |
-57 |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
93 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
V50 |
446 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-30 |
94 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
445 |
-40 |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
94 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
445 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
96 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
439 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
97 |
Svenn Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
V50 |
423 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
98 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-32 |
99 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
419 |
-64 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
100 |
Rune Straume, Røyken SL |
|
418 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
101 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
V60 |
416 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
102 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
411 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
103 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
405 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+2 |
104 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
404 |
+87 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
105 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
399 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
106 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
396 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
106 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
396 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
108 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
389 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
109 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
383 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
110 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
366 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
111 |
Ida Sofie Vasaasen, Brumunddal PK |
Kv |
290 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
112 |
Audun Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
262 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
113 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
226 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
114 |
Jørn Erik Larsen, Tromsø PK |
|
132 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
115 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
|
107 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|