|
Alle på topp: VM
Fin 2017 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 12.februar 2018 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
580 |
571 |
572 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Pål Hembre, 582 Karin
Isaksen |
821 skyttere ( -32 ) |
2016 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2016 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
590 |
- |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
- |
2 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
580 |
-4 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+28 |
2 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
580 |
+12 |
13.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+8 |
4 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
579 |
+4 |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
- |
5 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
578 |
-1 |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
5 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
578 |
-4 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+2 |
7 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
576 |
-1 |
12.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+4 |
8 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
575 |
- |
21.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+41 |
8 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv V50 |
575 |
+12 |
1.okt |
LK |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+77 |
8 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
575 |
+19 |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+3 |
8 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
575 |
-1 |
21.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+11 |
12 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
574 |
+4 |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
- |
12 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
574 |
-1 |
10.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+11 |
12 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
574 |
+4 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-8 |
12 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
574 |
-7 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+32 |
12 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
574 |
+9 |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+63 |
17 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
572 |
+15 |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+131 |
17 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
572 |
+26 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
17 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
572 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+8 |
20 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
570 |
+1 |
1.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
21 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
569 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+70 |
21 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
569 |
+14 |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-4 |
21 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
569 |
-4 |
1.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+28 |
21 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
569 |
+6 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+18 |
21 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
569 |
+3 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+28 |
21 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
569 |
+6 |
23.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+28 |
27 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
568 |
+6 |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+22 |
27 |
Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
568 |
+5 |
3.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+10 |
27 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
568 |
+1 |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+99 |
27 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
568 |
+18 |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+10 |
27 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
568 |
+1 |
8.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-8 |
27 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
568 |
-4 |
3.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-3 |
33 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
567 |
-1 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-5 |
33 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
567 |
-2 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+62 |
35 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
565 |
+11 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+73 |
35 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
565 |
+13 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
37 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
564 |
-4 |
3.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+54 |
37 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
564 |
+9 |
10.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+216 |
39 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
563 |
+31 |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
39 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
563 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
39 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
563 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
39 |
Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK |
|
563 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+52 |
39 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
563 |
+8 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
- |
39 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
563 |
-3 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-22 |
39 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
563 |
-10 |
10.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-23 |
39 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
563 |
-11 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+175 |
47 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
562 |
+26 |
27.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-27 |
47 |
Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondhjems PK |
|
562 |
-9 |
11.mai |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-27 |
47 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
562 |
-9 |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-38 |
47 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
562 |
-15 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+101 |
47 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
562 |
+16 |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+61 |
47 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
562 |
+10 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-9 |
53 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
V50 |
561 |
-4 |
15.jan |
|
Skien |
Grenland PK |
ny |
53 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
561 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-14 |
53 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
561 |
-5 |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
53 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
V50 |
561 |
ny |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+73 |
53 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK |
|
561 |
+11 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+44 |
53 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
561 |
+7 |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
53 |
Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK |
V70 |
561 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+77 |
60 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
560 |
+12 |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-5 |
60 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
560 |
-2 |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+25 |
60 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
560 |
+4 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-12 |
60 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
560 |
-4 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-40 |
60 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv V50 |
560 |
-11 |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+37 |
65 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
559 |
+6 |
5.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
- |
65 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
559 |
- |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
-35 |
65 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
559 |
-9 |
8.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-45 |
68 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
558 |
-12 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+80 |
68 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
558 |
+12 |
27.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+3 |
68 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
558 |
- |
3.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-3 |
68 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
558 |
-1 |
21.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
68 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
558 |
-1 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+497 |
68 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
558 |
+82 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+11 |
74 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
557 |
+1 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+47 |
74 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
557 |
+6 |
4.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
+34 |
74 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
557 |
+5 |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+98 |
74 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
557 |
+14 |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+28 |
74 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
557 |
+4 |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+58 |
74 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
557 |
+8 |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-30 |
74 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
557 |
-8 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
81 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
556 |
ny |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+167 |
81 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
556 |
+23 |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
+307 |
81 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
556 |
+44 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+75 |
84 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
555 |
+10 |
21.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-29 |
84 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
555 |
-7 |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-13 |
84 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
555 |
-3 |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+48 |
84 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
555 |
+6 |
20.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+53 |
84 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
555 |
+7 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+24 |
84 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
555 |
+3 |
27.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
84 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
555 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+30 |
91 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
554 |
+3 |
5.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+93 |
91 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
554 |
+13 |
19.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+50 |
91 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
554 |
+7 |
18.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+232 |
91 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
554 |
+33 |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+64 |
95 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
553 |
+8 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-15 |
95 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
553 |
-4 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
95 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
553 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-30 |
95 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
553 |
-6 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-24 |
95 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK |
|
553 |
-5 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
100 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
552 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-70 |
100 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
552 |
-16 |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+32 |
100 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
552 |
+3 |
18.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-1 |
103 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
551 |
-2 |
21.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
103 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
551 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+265 |
103 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
551 |
+36 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-48 |
103 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
551 |
-11 |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+103 |
107 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
550 |
+12 |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
+65 |
107 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
550 |
+7 |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
+301 |
107 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
550 |
+40 |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+135 |
107 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
550 |
+16 |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+1 |
107 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
550 |
-2 |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
112 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
549 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+67 |
112 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
549 |
+7 |
14.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
112 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
549 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+140 |
115 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
548 |
+16 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+57 |
115 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv V50 |
548 |
+5 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+87 |
115 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
548 |
+9 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
115 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
548 |
-4 |
11.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+17 |
115 |
Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
548 |
-1 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+22 |
115 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
548 |
- |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+111 |
121 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
547 |
+12 |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
- |
121 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
547 |
-4 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+189 |
121 |
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
547 |
+23 |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+174 |
121 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
V50 |
547 |
+21 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+27 |
121 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
547 |
+1 |
12.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
121 |
Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL |
V50 |
547 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+127 |
121 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
547 |
+14 |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+38 |
121 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
547 |
+2 |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
121 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
547 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
121 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
547 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
- |
121 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
547 |
-4 |
19.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+252 |
121 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
547 |
+33 |
4.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+81 |
121 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
547 |
+8 |
2.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+38 |
121 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK |
|
547 |
+2 |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+11 |
121 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
547 |
-2 |
10.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+63 |
121 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
547 |
+6 |
10.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+11 |
137 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
546 |
- |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
- |
137 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
546 |
-2 |
10.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-29 |
137 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
546 |
-6 |
21.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+4 |
137 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
546 |
-1 |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
-107 |
137 |
Trude Beate Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
546 |
-22 |
27.jun |
VM |
Suhl |
ISSF |
-66 |
137 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
546 |
-12 |
18.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
137 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
546 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+73 |
137 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
546 |
+8 |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
137 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
546 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-35 |
137 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
546 |
-7 |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+11 |
137 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
546 |
- |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-83 |
148 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
545 |
-14 |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
148 |
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK |
|
545 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
+135 |
148 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
545 |
+17 |
19.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+514 |
148 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
V50 |
545 |
+100 |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
+74 |
148 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
545 |
+9 |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+140 |
148 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
545 |
+18 |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+61 |
154 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
544 |
+7 |
10.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
154 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
544 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+61 |
154 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
544 |
+7 |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
154 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
|
544 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-46 |
154 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
544 |
-8 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
154 |
Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug, Nesbyen PK |
|
544 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+18 |
154 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
544 |
+1 |
3.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+94 |
154 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
544 |
+11 |
3.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
-57 |
154 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
544 |
-10 |
5.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+129 |
154 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
544 |
+16 |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-69 |
154 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
544 |
-12 |
26.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-6 |
154 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
544 |
-2 |
18.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
154 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
SH 1 |
544 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
167 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
543 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-59 |
167 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
543 |
-9 |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
167 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
543 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
167 |
Frank Peder Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
|
543 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
167 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
543 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
167 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
543 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
167 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
V50 |
543 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
167 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
543 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-78 |
175 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
542 |
-12 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
175 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
542 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
175 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
542 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+269 |
175 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
542 |
+38 |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-6 |
175 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
542 |
-2 |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+4 |
180 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
541 |
- |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+228 |
180 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
541 |
+31 |
18.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+4 |
180 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
541 |
- |
3.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
180 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
V60 |
541 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
180 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
V70 |
541 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+97 |
180 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
541 |
+12 |
3.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
-78 |
180 |
Asle Frantzen, Åsane PK |
|
541 |
-12 |
13.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+42 |
180 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
541 |
+5 |
6.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
188 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
540 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-97 |
188 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
540 |
-15 |
11.mai |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+14 |
188 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
540 |
+1 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
188 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
540 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+127 |
188 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
540 |
+17 |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
188 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
540 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-126 |
188 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
540 |
-20 |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
188 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
540 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+67 |
188 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
540 |
+8 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+13 |
197 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
539 |
+1 |
8.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
197 |
Atle Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
539 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+106 |
197 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
539 |
+14 |
13.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+5 |
197 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
539 |
- |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
197 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
539 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-3 |
197 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
V50 |
539 |
-1 |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-89 |
197 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
539 |
-13 |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-63 |
204 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
538 |
-9 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
204 |
Kjetil Christiansen Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
538 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
204 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
538 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+11 |
204 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
538 |
+1 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-2 |
204 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK |
V60 |
538 |
-1 |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-133 |
204 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
538 |
-20 |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
-63 |
204 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
538 |
-9 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-119 |
204 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
538 |
-18 |
15.jan |
|
Skien |
Grenland PK |
ny |
204 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
538 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-19 |
213 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
537 |
-3 |
8.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
213 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
537 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-41 |
213 |
Hans Hillen Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
537 |
-6 |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-29 |
213 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
537 |
-4 |
29.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-92 |
213 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
537 |
-14 |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+242 |
213 |
Martin Rushfeldt Krüger, Mo PK |
|
537 |
+35 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-105 |
213 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
537 |
-15 |
10.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+9 |
213 |
Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
537 |
+1 |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-80 |
221 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
536 |
-11 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+34 |
221 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
536 |
+4 |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+223 |
221 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
536 |
+32 |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
224 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
535 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-30 |
224 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
535 |
-5 |
21.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+79 |
224 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
V60 |
535 |
+10 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+24 |
224 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
535 |
+2 |
2.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
224 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
535 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-153 |
224 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
535 |
-23 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-159 |
230 |
Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
534 |
-24 |
18.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+91 |
230 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
534 |
+12 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
230 |
Lars Greger Bakken, Sætermoen PK |
|
534 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
-8 |
230 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
534 |
-2 |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+58 |
230 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
534 |
+7 |
13.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+25 |
230 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
534 |
+2 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-71 |
230 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
534 |
-11 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
230 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
534 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+2 |
230 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
534 |
-1 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-36 |
230 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
534 |
-6 |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+110 |
240 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
533 |
+15 |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
240 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
533 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+92 |
240 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V60 |
533 |
+13 |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
240 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
533 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-155 |
240 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
V50 |
533 |
-23 |
3.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+26 |
240 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
533 |
+2 |
5.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
240 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
V50 |
533 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+37 |
240 |
Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
533 |
+4 |
15.jan |
|
Skien |
Grenland PK |
+83 |
240 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
V60 |
533 |
+12 |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
249 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V60 |
532 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-169 |
249 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
532 |
-25 |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+61 |
249 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
532 |
+8 |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-101 |
249 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
532 |
-14 |
18.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
249 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
532 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+18 |
254 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
531 |
+1 |
19.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+41 |
254 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
531 |
+5 |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
254 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
254 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-95 |
254 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
531 |
-14 |
22.jul |
|
Karlstad |
Kungliga Varml. Reg. |
ny |
254 |
Børge Brynlund, Oscarsborg PK |
|
531 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
+152 |
260 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
530 |
+21 |
22.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
260 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
530 |
ny |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
262 |
Vegard Nilssen, Narvik PK |
|
529 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+26 |
262 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
529 |
+2 |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
-20 |
262 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
529 |
-5 |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+33 |
262 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
529 |
+3 |
22.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-90 |
262 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
529 |
-14 |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
262 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
529 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-7 |
262 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
529 |
-3 |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
262 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
|
529 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
262 |
Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS |
|
529 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+4 |
262 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
529 |
-2 |
11.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+563 |
262 |
Frank Olav Røyset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
529 |
+226 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-47 |
262 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
529 |
-8 |
26.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+155 |
274 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
528 |
+21 |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+106 |
274 |
Andreas Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
528 |
+15 |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+219 |
274 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
528 |
+32 |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+65 |
274 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
528 |
+9 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+82 |
274 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
528 |
+11 |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+138 |
274 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
528 |
+19 |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
274 |
Knut Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
528 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
274 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
|
528 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+138 |
274 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
528 |
+19 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+40 |
283 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
527 |
+6 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+210 |
283 |
Thomas Sletvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
527 |
+31 |
11.mai |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
283 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
527 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+126 |
286 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
526 |
+17 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
286 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
526 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+87 |
286 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
526 |
+12 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+112 |
286 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V50 |
526 |
+15 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+251 |
286 |
Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
526 |
+42 |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+64 |
286 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
526 |
+8 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+37 |
286 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
526 |
+5 |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+105 |
293 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
V50 |
525 |
+14 |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+223 |
293 |
Halgeir Græsli, Selbu PK |
|
525 |
+35 |
18.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
293 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
525 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
-152 |
293 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
525 |
-22 |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-51 |
293 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
525 |
-9 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
298 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
524 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+146 |
298 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
524 |
+20 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-83 |
298 |
Trond Odden, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
524 |
-13 |
10.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+124 |
298 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
524 |
+16 |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
298 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
524 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
298 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
524 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-104 |
298 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
524 |
-16 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+224 |
298 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
V50 |
524 |
+36 |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
306 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
523 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+50 |
306 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
523 |
+6 |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
306 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
523 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+507 |
306 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
523 |
+192 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-165 |
306 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
523 |
-24 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
306 |
Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
523 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+55 |
306 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
V50 |
523 |
+7 |
15.jan |
|
Skien |
Grenland PK |
+324 |
306 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
V50 |
523 |
+68 |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+176 |
306 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
523 |
+25 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-12 |
315 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V60 |
522 |
-3 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-224 |
315 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
522 |
-33 |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+405 |
315 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
522 |
+103 |
18.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+46 |
315 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
522 |
+6 |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-27 |
315 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
522 |
-5 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+162 |
320 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv Jr |
521 |
+23 |
1.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
320 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V60 |
521 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
320 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-212 |
320 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
521 |
-31 |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-136 |
320 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
521 |
-20 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-136 |
320 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
521 |
-20 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
320 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
521 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+29 |
327 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
520 |
+3 |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-133 |
327 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
520 |
-20 |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-39 |
327 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
520 |
-7 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+61 |
327 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
520 |
+8 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+19 |
331 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
519 |
+1 |
2.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+57 |
331 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
519 |
+7 |
10.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
331 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
519 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
331 |
Olafur Vidar Birgisson, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V60 |
519 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-109 |
331 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
519 |
-17 |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+162 |
331 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
519 |
+23 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
337 |
Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
518 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
337 |
Jonas Hofstad, Narvik PK |
|
518 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+92 |
337 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PK |
|
518 |
+11 |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+75 |
337 |
Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
Kv |
518 |
+9 |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+126 |
337 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
518 |
+17 |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+293 |
337 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
518 |
+63 |
27.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
343 |
Elise Nygård, Narvik PK |
Kv |
517 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+25 |
343 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
517 |
+2 |
2.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+55 |
343 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
517 |
+6 |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+55 |
343 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
517 |
+6 |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+97 |
343 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
517 |
+12 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
343 |
Ole Ronald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
517 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+264 |
349 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
516 |
+55 |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
349 |
Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
516 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
349 |
Elise Baumann, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Kv |
516 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-170 |
349 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
516 |
-26 |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
349 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
516 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-82 |
354 |
Nina Olsen Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
514 |
-16 |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+328 |
354 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
514 |
+78 |
18.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
354 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
514 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+214 |
357 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
513 |
+38 |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
357 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
513 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+41 |
357 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
513 |
+2 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-145 |
360 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
512 |
-25 |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-118 |
360 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
512 |
-22 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
360 |
Idar Moen, Aukra PK |
|
512 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
+103 |
360 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
512 |
+11 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
360 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
512 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
365 |
Kai André Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
511 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-77 |
365 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
511 |
-16 |
22.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-119 |
367 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
510 |
-23 |
14.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-35 |
367 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
V50 |
510 |
-10 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
367 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
510 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
367 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
510 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-274 |
371 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
509 |
-45 |
19.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+300 |
371 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
509 |
+66 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-101 |
373 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
508 |
-22 |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+135 |
373 |
Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL |
V50 |
508 |
+16 |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+127 |
373 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
508 |
+14 |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+175 |
373 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
508 |
+27 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
373 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
V60 |
508 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
373 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
508 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
373 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
|
508 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-23 |
373 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
V50 |
508 |
-10 |
12.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
+63 |
381 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
507 |
+3 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+160 |
381 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V50 |
507 |
+24 |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
381 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-149 |
381 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
507 |
-28 |
8.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+48 |
381 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
V60 |
507 |
- |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
386 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
506 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
386 |
Jan Verner Gjertsen, Molde PK |
|
506 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
+159 |
386 |
Kim Andre Fevang Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
506 |
+24 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+12 |
386 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V60 |
506 |
-5 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
390 |
Nikolai Kjørren, Narvik PK |
|
505 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+126 |
390 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK |
Kv |
505 |
+15 |
3.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+272 |
390 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
505 |
+60 |
13.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
390 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-124 |
390 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
505 |
-26 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+82 |
390 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
505 |
+6 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
396 |
Trond Hveding, Narvik PK |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-164 |
396 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
504 |
-31 |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
396 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
504 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
396 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
396 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
504 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
396 |
Arild Hekkelstrand, Narvik PK |
|
504 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+59 |
396 |
Ingar Fossum, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
504 |
+2 |
5.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
396 |
Roger Marius Myhre, Stord PK |
|
504 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+68 |
404 |
Frank Werner Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
503 |
+4 |
6.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
404 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
503 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
404 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
503 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
404 |
Aleksander Eid, Bodø SSK |
|
503 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
404 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
503 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-1 |
409 |
Sverre Peder Johan August Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
502 |
-8 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
409 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
|
502 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
409 |
Tor Inge Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
502 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+162 |
409 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
502 |
+27 |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-86 |
409 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
502 |
-19 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
409 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø, Ørland PK |
Kv |
502 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
415 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-160 |
415 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
501 |
-31 |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
415 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-3 |
415 |
Per-Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
501 |
-8 |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-17 |
415 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
501 |
-10 |
26.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-261 |
420 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
500 |
-45 |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
420 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
500 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-143 |
420 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
500 |
-29 |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
420 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-52 |
420 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
500 |
-15 |
23.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
425 |
Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK |
V60 |
499 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-37 |
425 |
Kurt Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL |
V50 |
499 |
-13 |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
425 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
499 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+75 |
425 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
499 |
+5 |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
425 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
499 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
425 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
499 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
431 |
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
498 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
431 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
V50 |
498 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
431 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
V50 |
498 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
431 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
498 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
431 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
498 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+240 |
431 |
Adam Tobias Randen, Egersund PK |
|
498 |
+55 |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
431 |
Vegard Gabrielsen, Narvik PK |
|
498 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+181 |
431 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
498 |
+36 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
439 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
497 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
439 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V50 |
497 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
441 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
441 |
Stein Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
496 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
441 |
Astrid Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Kv |
496 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+28 |
441 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
496 |
-4 |
17.jan |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
445 |
Karl Eirik Soldal, Skudenes PK |
|
495 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
445 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
495 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+293 |
445 |
Espen Christoffer Haaland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
495 |
+85 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-213 |
445 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
495 |
-40 |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
445 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
495 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
445 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
495 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-22 |
451 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
494 |
-13 |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
451 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
494 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
451 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
494 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
451 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
494 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+4 |
451 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
494 |
-8 |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+44 |
456 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv V60 |
493 |
-1 |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
456 |
Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
493 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
456 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes SSK |
|
493 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-117 |
456 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V60 |
493 |
-26 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
456 |
Stian Fosse, Porsgrunn PK |
|
493 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+26 |
456 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
493 |
-5 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
456 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-201 |
456 |
Rolf Kristian Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
493 |
-39 |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
456 |
Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
493 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
456 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
493 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
466 |
Leif Steinar Jensen, Bremnes PK |
|
492 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
466 |
Tommy Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
|
492 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
466 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
466 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
492 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
466 |
Aleksander Nerbø, Aukra PK |
|
492 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
+46 |
466 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
492 |
+1 |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+40 |
472 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
491 |
- |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
472 |
Krzysztof Piatek, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
491 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+99 |
472 |
Rikke Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
491 |
+16 |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
472 |
Børge Evensen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
491 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
476 |
Levi Hjertvikrem, Aukra PK |
|
490 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
476 |
Thomas Moen, Egersund PK |
|
490 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
476 |
Dag Tore Fosli, Narvik PK |
|
490 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-36 |
476 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
490 |
-15 |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+28 |
476 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
490 |
-3 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
476 |
Anders Næss, Molde PK |
|
490 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+228 |
482 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
489 |
+65 |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
482 |
Kristian Brage Sætre, Narvik PK |
|
489 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
482 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
489 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+73 |
482 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
489 |
+10 |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-38 |
486 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
488 |
-15 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+193 |
487 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
487 |
+50 |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-114 |
487 |
Thomas Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
487 |
-27 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
487 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V50 |
487 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
490 |
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
486 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
490 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
486 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
490 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
486 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+59 |
493 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
485 |
+5 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
493 |
Vegard Pedersen, Meråker PK |
|
485 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-154 |
493 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
485 |
-34 |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
496 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
484 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
496 |
Alf Magne Grindheim Røyrøy, Bremnes PK |
|
484 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+157 |
496 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
484 |
+35 |
11.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-41 |
496 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
484 |
-18 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
496 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
V70 |
484 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+64 |
501 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
483 |
+7 |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-286 |
501 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
483 |
-54 |
22.jul |
|
Karlstad |
Kungliga Varml. Reg. |
-61 |
501 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
483 |
-22 |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-29 |
501 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
483 |
-16 |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+213 |
501 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv V50 |
483 |
+61 |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
506 |
Anders Høgseth, Porsgrunn PK |
|
482 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+42 |
506 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
482 |
+1 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-43 |
506 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
482 |
-19 |
10.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
506 |
Kristian Ranheim, Vadsø SSK |
|
482 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
510 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
481 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-2 |
510 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
481 |
-11 |
2.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
510 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
481 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+84 |
510 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
481 |
+13 |
23.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
510 |
Rupert Harald Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
481 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-6 |
510 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
481 |
-12 |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-130 |
510 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
481 |
-32 |
10.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
510 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
481 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
510 |
Kristoffer Skjørestad, Sandnes PK |
|
481 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+116 |
519 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
480 |
+26 |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
519 |
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
519 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
480 |
ny |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
519 |
Danilo Kaulfuss Fritzsche, Melhus PK |
|
480 |
ny |
13.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
519 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
480 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
519 |
Jan Philip Brynhildsen, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
480 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+105 |
525 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
V50 |
479 |
+24 |
13.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
525 |
Tore Kleppe Langva, Porsgrunn PK |
|
479 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
527 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
478 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
527 |
Thor Hagen Ramos, Bodø SSK |
|
478 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
527 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
478 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
+49 |
527 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
478 |
+4 |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
527 |
Jens Elias Ek, Fredrikstad PK |
V50 |
478 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
532 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
477 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
532 |
Jørund Opdal Hystad, Stord PK |
|
477 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
534 |
Geir Henning Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
476 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
534 |
Henrik Holtskog, Grenland PK |
|
476 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Skien |
Grenland PK |
ny |
534 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U14 |
476 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+18 |
537 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
475 |
-4 |
1.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
537 |
Ole Morten Bjørsvik, Leirfjord SSK |
V50 |
475 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
- |
537 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
475 |
-9 |
13.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
537 |
Milos Ament, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
475 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
537 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
V50 |
475 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
537 |
Jørn Eirik Lillevoll Henriksen, Skånland PK |
V60 |
475 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+15 |
543 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
474 |
-4 |
23.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+162 |
543 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
474 |
+47 |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+151 |
543 |
Johann Berg Berri, Steinkjer PK |
|
474 |
+42 |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
543 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
474 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
547 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
473 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+225 |
547 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
473 |
+96 |
21.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
547 |
Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
473 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
547 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
473 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
547 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
473 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
552 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
|
472 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
552 |
Fredrik Rønning, Fannefjord PK |
V50 |
472 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
552 |
Jan Harald Vegusdal, Arendal PK |
|
472 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
555 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
|
471 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-194 |
555 |
Geir André Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
471 |
-45 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-10 |
555 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
471 |
-11 |
1.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
558 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V60 |
470 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+68 |
558 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv V50 |
470 |
+14 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+145 |
558 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
470 |
+42 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
558 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
V60 |
470 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
558 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
470 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+90 |
563 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U16 |
469 |
+20 |
17.jan |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-81 |
563 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
469 |
-29 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
565 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv V50 |
468 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-226 |
565 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
468 |
-51 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
565 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
468 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
565 |
Karl-Johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
468 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
569 |
Pål Almerud, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
467 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-43 |
569 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
467 |
-20 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+113 |
569 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
467 |
+31 |
2.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
569 |
Even Tungen, Ringerike PK |
|
467 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
573 |
Nils Christian Stokke Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
|
466 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
573 |
Lars Andreas Lid Tafjord, Fannefjord PK |
|
466 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
573 |
Wenche Irene Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V70 |
466 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
573 |
Tommy Håkon Kristoffersen-Evensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
466 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
577 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
465 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
578 |
Joakim Sekkingstad, Kvam PK |
|
464 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+152 |
578 |
Martinus Tingvoll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
464 |
+50 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
578 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
464 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
578 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V60 |
464 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-49 |
578 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
464 |
-22 |
30.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
583 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
463 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+254 |
584 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
462 |
+195 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+86 |
585 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
461 |
+18 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-96 |
585 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
461 |
-36 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+68 |
585 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv V50 |
461 |
+12 |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-99 |
588 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
460 |
-37 |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
588 |
Tore Person, Sandnes PK |
V60 |
460 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
588 |
Vidar Hallaraune, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
460 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
591 |
Kjetil Røed, Flosta PK |
|
459 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-193 |
591 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
459 |
-52 |
26.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
591 |
Kai Richard Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
459 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+4 |
594 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
458 |
-9 |
2.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+133 |
594 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
458 |
+43 |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+24 |
594 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
458 |
-2 |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+29 |
597 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
457 |
+1 |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
597 |
Paul Otto Fredriksen, Steinkjer PK |
|
457 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
597 |
Stig Jarlsby, Kristiansand PK |
|
457 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
600 |
Per Arne Mauseth, Molde PK |
V70 |
456 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-202 |
600 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
V50 |
456 |
-55 |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
602 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
V50 |
455 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
602 |
Magnar Gundersen Gardum, Sandnes PK |
|
455 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
602 |
Einar Andreas Kvam, Vadsø SSK |
|
455 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+115 |
605 |
Oddmund Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
454 |
+35 |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
606 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
453 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+125 |
606 |
Espen-Andre Bjørklund Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
453 |
+40 |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
608 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
452 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
609 |
Frank Roger Olsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
451 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+191 |
609 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal PK |
V50 |
451 |
+92 |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-116 |
609 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
451 |
-45 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
609 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
451 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
609 |
Hans Bergeton Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
451 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
609 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
V50 |
451 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-193 |
615 |
Jan Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
450 |
-58 |
25.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
615 |
Mads Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
450 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
615 |
Paul Vangberg, Tromsø PK |
|
450 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
618 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
449 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+75 |
619 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
448 |
+16 |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-6 |
619 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
448 |
-13 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
619 |
Ove Søfting, Kvæfjord PK |
V60 |
448 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
619 |
Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
448 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
619 |
Stig-Arne Winnem, Bodø SSK |
|
448 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
624 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
447 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+107 |
624 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
447 |
+34 |
13.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
624 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
447 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
627 |
Ryan Remetio Castillo, Stord PK |
|
446 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+2 |
628 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V60 |
445 |
-10 |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
628 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv V60 |
445 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
630 |
Arild Dalland, Narvik PK |
|
444 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+75 |
631 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
V50 |
443 |
+17 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+123 |
631 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund PK |
|
443 |
+45 |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+91 |
631 |
Kristian Strifeldt Methi, Vadsø SSK |
|
443 |
+25 |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
631 |
Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
443 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+96 |
631 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
443 |
+28 |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
636 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
442 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
- |
637 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
441 |
-12 |
18.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-19 |
637 |
Olav Ingvar Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
441 |
-19 |
4.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
+136 |
639 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
439 |
+64 |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
639 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
439 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
639 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
439 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
639 |
Mikael Sjoholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
439 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
643 |
Bjørn Helge Hildre, Stord PK |
|
438 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+24 |
643 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
438 |
-6 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
643 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
438 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+197 |
643 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
438 |
+177 |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
+161 |
647 |
Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK |
|
437 |
+92 |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
647 |
Roy Arne Pedersen, Mo PK |
V50 |
437 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
647 |
Kim Taraldlien, Porsgrunn PK |
|
437 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
647 |
Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen, Grimstad SS |
|
437 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
651 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
436 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
651 |
Kim Roar Solhaug, Kvinesdal PK |
|
436 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
651 |
Håkon Alne Paulsen, Kopervik PK |
|
436 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
651 |
Per Anker Sandberg, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
436 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
655 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
435 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
656 |
Helge Emanuel Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
434 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
656 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
V70 |
434 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
+123 |
658 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
433 |
+61 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
658 |
Odd Kjetil Rydningen, Alta SSK |
|
433 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
660 |
Petter Gjeterud Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
432 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+7 |
660 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
432 |
-12 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
662 |
Justinas Buzas, Molde PK |
Kv |
431 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
662 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
431 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
662 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
431 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+119 |
665 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
429 |
+59 |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
665 |
Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK |
V70 |
429 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
665 |
Svein Tore Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
429 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
668 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
428 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
668 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
V70 |
428 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
670 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
V60 |
426 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
671 |
Jarle Storbukås, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
424 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
671 |
Bernd Beddig, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
424 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
671 |
Idar Tjetland Dalva, Egersund PK |
|
424 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
674 |
Roman Eck, Kvinesdal PK |
|
423 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
674 |
Paul Carsten Holst, Narvik PK |
|
423 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
674 |
Trond Eidem, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
423 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-106 |
677 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
422 |
-53 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
677 |
Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
422 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+29 |
677 |
Martin Miljeteig, Odda PK |
|
422 |
-4 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
680 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
420 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+12 |
680 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
420 |
-14 |
5.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
680 |
Jan Sundby, Alta SSK |
V60 |
420 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
683 |
Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK |
V60 |
419 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
683 |
Kjetil Høyme, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
419 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
685 |
Sebastian Linde Hakimi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
418 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
686 |
Maren Fiskerstrand, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
417 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
686 |
Helmi Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv V50 |
417 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
686 |
Kai Andre Glendrange, Kristiansand PK |
|
417 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
689 |
Martin H Lothe, Odda PK |
V60 |
416 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
689 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
416 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
691 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
415 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
691 |
Mats Nakken, Vestnes PK |
|
415 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-9 |
691 |
Mette Ellefsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Kv |
415 |
-21 |
10.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
694 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
414 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+152 |
694 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
414 |
+201 |
5.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
696 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
412 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
697 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V70 |
411 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
698 |
Annika Ekås Sæter, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
410 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
699 |
Varg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
|
409 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
700 |
Eirik Bjørnsand Gundersen, Asker SK |
|
408 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
700 |
Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
408 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
702 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
406 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
703 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
405 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
703 |
Steinar Slettemark, Stord PK |
V70 |
405 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
703 |
Odd Ove Stenberg, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
405 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+11 |
706 |
John Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
403 |
-18 |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
706 |
Stig Robert Talberg, Vestnes PK |
|
403 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
708 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
402 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
708 |
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
402 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+27 |
710 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
401 |
-10 |
19.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
711 |
Roar Enoksen Valderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
400 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
711 |
Lindy-Margrethe Tennstrand, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
400 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad skole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
711 |
Arne Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
400 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
711 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
400 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
715 |
Ken Rino Johnsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
399 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-38 |
715 |
Kurt Erik Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
399 |
-40 |
21.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
717 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
398 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
717 |
Jan Idar Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
398 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
719 |
Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK |
V60 |
397 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
720 |
Fredrik Melkevik, Bremnes PK |
|
395 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
721 |
Espen Remmereit Marken, Vestnes PK |
|
394 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
722 |
Markus Yrjø Suuronen Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
393 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-79 |
722 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
393 |
-59 |
21.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
724 |
Morten F. G. Hoem, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
392 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
725 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V70 |
391 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
726 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
390 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-89 |
726 |
Sindre Heitmann, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
390 |
-63 |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
728 |
Egil Haraldsen, Stord PK |
V50 |
388 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
729 |
Jørgen Bævre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
386 |
ny |
13.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
730 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
|
384 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
731 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
383 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
731 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
383 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
733 |
Jørn Soleng, Kvæfjord PK |
V50 |
382 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
733 |
Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
382 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+67 |
733 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
V60 |
382 |
+23 |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
733 |
Peter Arbmann Sørensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
382 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+104 |
737 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
380 |
+122 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
737 |
Terje Hoel, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
380 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
739 |
Andreas Beckman, Oslo PK |
|
379 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
739 |
Espen Årsbog, Arendal PK |
|
379 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-147 |
741 |
Torgeir Wold, Grenland PK |
V50 |
378 |
-90 |
15.jan |
|
Skien |
Grenland PK |
ny |
742 |
Knut Todal, OKTS |
|
377 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
+25 |
743 |
Michal Romejko, Brumunddal PK |
|
374 |
-6 |
5.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
744 |
Mihai Spoiala, Vestnes PK |
|
373 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+24 |
745 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
372 |
-7 |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
746 |
Ole Tomas Hopen, Florø PK |
|
370 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-2 |
747 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
368 |
-39 |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
747 |
Lars Morten Nesse, Stavanger PK |
|
368 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
749 |
Kenneth Tafjord, Vestnes PK |
|
366 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
750 |
Danny Ralph Jalink, Bodø SSK |
|
365 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+93 |
751 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
364 |
+130 |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
751 |
Frode Kolvik Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
364 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
751 |
Preben Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
364 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
754 |
Vidar Andreas Koi, Arendal PK |
|
363 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
754 |
Christian Bjåland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
363 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
756 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
Kv |
362 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
757 |
Trond Uberg, Arendal PK |
|
361 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-139 |
757 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
361 |
-99 |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
759 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
V60 |
359 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-77 |
759 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
359 |
-77 |
10.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
761 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
358 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
762 |
Geir Flø, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
356 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
763 |
Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
Kv |
355 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
764 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
354 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
765 |
Kristoffer Nerbøvik, Aukra PK |
|
353 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
766 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V70 |
352 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+82 |
766 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
352 |
+190 |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
766 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
352 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+6 |
769 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
351 |
-24 |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
769 |
Raymond Ivan Løvik, Vestnes PK |
|
351 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
771 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
349 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
772 |
Mazyar Keshvari, Akademisk SL |
|
348 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
772 |
Thor Morten Grøtan, Steinkjer PK |
|
348 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-217 |
772 |
Kjetil André Valle, Bodø SSK |
|
348 |
-131 |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
772 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
348 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-13 |
776 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
344 |
-45 |
19.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
776 |
Siri Victoria Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
344 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-18 |
776 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
344 |
-50 |
7.aug |
|
maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
779 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
V70 |
342 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
780 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
V70 |
334 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+55 |
780 |
Kristian Sommerro, Bæverdalen PK |
V70 |
334 |
+57 |
22.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-11 |
782 |
Brittmari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
331 |
-47 |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
783 |
Terje Størseth, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
330 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
784 |
Knut Krogsæter, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
328 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-453 |
785 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
327 |
-193 |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
786 |
Marius Sletvold, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
326 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
787 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
Kv V60 |
324 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
788 |
Tom Roger Birkeland, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
323 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
789 |
Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
320 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
790 |
Ove Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
319 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
791 |
Tim Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
318 |
ny |
11.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-65 |
792 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
317 |
-98 |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+35 |
793 |
Bjørn Jordalsløkken Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
314 |
+16 |
19.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
794 |
Jan Ronny Rasmussen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
313 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
795 |
Thore Andre Bjerke, OKTS |
|
311 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
796 |
Arne Skjelbred, Odda PK |
V70 |
310 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
797 |
Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
309 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
798 |
Markus Roland, Vestnes PK |
Menn Jr |
305 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
799 |
Wieslaw Maciak, Molde PK |
V50 |
300 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
799 |
Thomas Vihovde, Stord PK |
|
300 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
799 |
Susann Falch Johansson, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
300 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
802 |
Magne Bjørn Klokset, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
299 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
803 |
Felix Vaager, Akademisk SL |
|
297 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
804 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
V60 |
296 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
805 |
Paulina Turlewicz, Tromsø PK |
Kv |
282 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+13 |
806 |
Kåre Eivind Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
V70 |
276 |
-45 |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
807 |
Tobias Myrvåg Roland, Vestnes PK |
Menn U16 |
271 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
808 |
Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK |
|
270 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
809 |
Benny Andre Langedal, Florø PK |
|
268 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
810 |
Jørgen Agil Tellemann Steinholt, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
266 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
811 |
Dwight Putnam, Odda PK |
V70 |
251 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
812 |
Christoffer Berg Jensen, Oslo PK |
|
246 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
813 |
Eirik Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
239 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
814 |
Chris Oliver Haanes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
224 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
815 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
223 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
816 |
Roumen Nedialkov, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
218 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
817 |
Jenny Marie Leirvik Nilsen, Evje PK |
Kv U12 |
209 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
818 |
Roald Basma, Kirkenes PK |
V70 |
208 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
819 |
Malin Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv U16 |
194 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
820 |
Kine Røssing, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
181 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
820 |
Aleksander Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Menn U16 |
181 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|