|
Alle på topp: NAIS
Fin 2017 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 12.februar 2018 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
|
924 skyttere ( +7 ) |
2016 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2016 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
298 |
-2 |
10.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
1 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
298 |
+1 |
22.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
3 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
295 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+1 |
3 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
295 |
-1 |
9.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+123 |
3 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
295 |
+14 |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+26 |
3 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
295 |
+6 |
24.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+6 |
3 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
295 |
+1 |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen 25 meter |
OKTS |
+6 |
3 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
295 |
+1 |
20.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+79 |
3 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
295 |
+11 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+36 |
10 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
294 |
+7 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-1 |
10 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
294 |
- |
8.mai |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-3 |
12 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
293 |
-1 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-11 |
13 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
292 |
-5 |
13.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+106 |
13 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
292 |
+10 |
20.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+10 |
13 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
292 |
+1 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
16 |
Johnny Roger Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
291 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+13 |
16 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
291 |
+2 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-12 |
16 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
291 |
-5 |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+13 |
16 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
291 |
+2 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
16 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
291 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+66 |
16 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
291 |
+7 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-7 |
16 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
291 |
-3 |
26.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
- |
16 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
291 |
-2 |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+66 |
16 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
291 |
+7 |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-6 |
25 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
290 |
-2 |
5.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+21 |
25 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
290 |
+3 |
22.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+21 |
25 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
290 |
+3 |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
25 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
290 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
+4 |
25 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
290 |
+1 |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
+1 |
25 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
290 |
- |
19.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-16 |
25 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
290 |
-4 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+47 |
25 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
290 |
+5 |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
33 |
Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK |
|
289 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-17 |
33 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
289 |
-4 |
23.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+448 |
33 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
289 |
+34 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-4 |
33 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
289 |
- |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+115 |
33 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
289 |
+9 |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+176 |
33 |
Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
289 |
+13 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
39 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U14 |
288 |
ny |
20.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+397 |
39 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
288 |
+29 |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+159 |
39 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
288 |
+11 |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+33 |
39 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
288 |
+3 |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+20 |
39 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
288 |
+2 |
20.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
39 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
288 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
- |
39 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
288 |
- |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
39 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
288 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
47 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
287 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+198 |
47 |
Asle Frantzen, Åsane PK |
|
287 |
+13 |
23.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-18 |
47 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
287 |
-2 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-28 |
47 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
287 |
-5 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-43 |
47 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
287 |
-9 |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-24 |
47 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
287 |
-4 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+162 |
47 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
287 |
+11 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-21 |
47 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
287 |
-3 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+188 |
47 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
287 |
+12 |
15.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
47 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
V60 |
287 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
+12 |
47 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
287 |
+1 |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
47 |
Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug, Nesbyen PK |
|
287 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
47 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
287 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+151 |
47 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
287 |
+10 |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
47 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK |
|
287 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+55 |
47 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
287 |
+4 |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+79 |
47 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
287 |
+6 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+38 |
64 |
Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
286 |
+3 |
1.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+18 |
64 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
286 |
+2 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+104 |
64 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
286 |
+7 |
6.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-18 |
64 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
286 |
-1 |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+372 |
64 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
286 |
+27 |
22.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+8 |
64 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
286 |
+1 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+62 |
64 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
286 |
+5 |
18.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+84 |
64 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
286 |
+6 |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
64 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
V50 |
286 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
-38 |
64 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
286 |
-4 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
64 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
286 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+104 |
64 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
286 |
+7 |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-5 |
64 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
286 |
- |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
77 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
285 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-38 |
77 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
285 |
-3 |
28.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+71 |
77 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
285 |
+5 |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
+239 |
77 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
285 |
+16 |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+390 |
77 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
285 |
+29 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+49 |
77 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
285 |
+4 |
2.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+71 |
77 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
285 |
+5 |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+158 |
77 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
285 |
+10 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-46 |
85 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
284 |
-4 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
85 |
Bjørn Agnar Foyn Dahl, Tønsberg O. PK |
V50 |
284 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-3 |
85 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
284 |
- |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-3 |
85 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
284 |
- |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+201 |
85 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
284 |
+13 |
5.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+160 |
85 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
284 |
+10 |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+160 |
85 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
284 |
+10 |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-39 |
85 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
284 |
-3 |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-13 |
85 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
284 |
-1 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+83 |
85 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
284 |
+5 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-26 |
85 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
284 |
-2 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+113 |
85 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
284 |
+7 |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
85 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
284 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+4 |
98 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
283 |
- |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+165 |
98 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
283 |
+10 |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-39 |
98 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
283 |
-3 |
7.feb |
|
Horten |
Horten O. PK |
+111 |
98 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
283 |
+7 |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+383 |
98 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V60 |
283 |
+28 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
98 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
283 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-59 |
98 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
283 |
-5 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+218 |
98 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
283 |
+14 |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
98 |
Olafur Vidar Birgisson, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V60 |
283 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+50 |
98 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
283 |
+3 |
30.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-26 |
98 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
283 |
-2 |
10.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
98 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
283 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-39 |
98 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
283 |
-3 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+446 |
98 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
283 |
+36 |
4.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
98 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
283 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-16 |
98 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
283 |
-1 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-69 |
98 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
283 |
-6 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
98 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
283 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+52 |
116 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
282 |
+3 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
116 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
282 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+279 |
116 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
V50 |
282 |
+20 |
18.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-70 |
116 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
282 |
-5 |
5.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
116 |
Asbjørn Aasland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-14 |
116 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
282 |
-1 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+32 |
116 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
282 |
+2 |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+112 |
123 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
281 |
+6 |
9.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+3 |
123 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
281 |
- |
19.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+140 |
123 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
V50 |
281 |
+8 |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
-77 |
123 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
281 |
-6 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-41 |
123 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
281 |
-3 |
10.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+155 |
123 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
281 |
+9 |
7.mar |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
123 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
281 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+447 |
123 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
281 |
+37 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-104 |
123 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
281 |
-11 |
7.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+140 |
123 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
281 |
+8 |
26.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-21 |
123 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
281 |
-2 |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen 25 meter |
OKTS |
-77 |
123 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
281 |
-6 |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-41 |
123 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
281 |
-3 |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
+86 |
123 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
281 |
+5 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-41 |
123 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
281 |
-3 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
138 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
280 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+140 |
138 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
280 |
+8 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
138 |
Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
280 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+71 |
138 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
280 |
+4 |
13.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
138 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
280 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-79 |
138 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
280 |
-6 |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
138 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
280 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-12 |
138 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
280 |
-1 |
20.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+10 |
138 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
280 |
- |
30.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
138 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
280 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+125 |
138 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
280 |
+7 |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
138 |
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø PK |
|
280 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-12 |
138 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
280 |
-1 |
30.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+198 |
138 |
Tony Antero Thoresen Roberto, Horten O. PK |
|
280 |
+13 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+225 |
138 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
280 |
+15 |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
+10 |
138 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
280 |
- |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-12 |
138 |
Andre Ustad Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
280 |
-1 |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-56 |
138 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
280 |
-4 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
138 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
280 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+159 |
157 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
279 |
+10 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
157 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
279 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-98 |
157 |
Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
279 |
-7 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
157 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
279 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
157 |
Martin Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
279 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
157 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
|
279 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+254 |
157 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
279 |
+18 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+144 |
157 |
Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
279 |
+9 |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+238 |
157 |
Eirik Eriksen, Horten O. PK |
|
279 |
+17 |
7.feb |
|
Horten |
Horten O. PK |
-85 |
157 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
279 |
-6 |
19.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
157 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
#N/A |
279 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
157 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
279 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-9 |
157 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
279 |
-1 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
157 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
V70 |
279 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-125 |
171 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
278 |
-9 |
1.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-23 |
171 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
278 |
-2 |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
171 |
Roy Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
278 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
171 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
278 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
171 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
278 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
171 |
Vegard Nilssen, Narvik PK |
|
278 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-162 |
171 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
278 |
-16 |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-125 |
171 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
278 |
-9 |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen 25 meter |
OKTS |
-23 |
171 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
278 |
-2 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+115 |
171 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
278 |
+7 |
26.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
171 |
Fredrik Furholt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
278 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
171 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
278 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-52 |
171 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
278 |
-4 |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
171 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
278 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-23 |
171 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V60 |
278 |
-2 |
6.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+209 |
186 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
Kv |
277 |
+15 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-147 |
186 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
277 |
-11 |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-157 |
186 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
277 |
-12 |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+23 |
186 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
277 |
+1 |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-140 |
186 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
277 |
-10 |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+250 |
186 |
Iver Jørve, Ringerike PK |
Menn Jr |
277 |
+18 |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
-18 |
186 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
277 |
-2 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
186 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
277 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-104 |
186 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
277 |
-7 |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
186 |
Jonas Hofstad, Narvik PK |
|
277 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
+115 |
186 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
277 |
+7 |
3.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+100 |
186 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
277 |
+6 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
186 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
277 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
186 |
Roger Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
277 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+23 |
186 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
277 |
+1 |
18.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
186 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
277 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+99 |
202 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
276 |
+6 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
202 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
202 |
Bernt Åge Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
276 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+84 |
202 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
276 |
+5 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+193 |
202 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
276 |
+14 |
29.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-120 |
202 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
V50 |
276 |
-8 |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
-83 |
202 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
276 |
-6 |
17.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-76 |
202 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
276 |
-5 |
5.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+61 |
202 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
276 |
+3 |
7.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
202 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
276 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-21 |
202 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PK |
|
276 |
-2 |
12.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
202 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
276 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
202 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
276 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
-54 |
202 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
276 |
-4 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-100 |
202 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
V50 |
276 |
-7 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-120 |
202 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
276 |
-8 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+171 |
202 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
276 |
+12 |
3.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
202 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
276 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
202 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+107 |
221 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
275 |
+7 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
221 |
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
275 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
221 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
275 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+24 |
221 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
275 |
+1 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
221 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
275 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+152 |
221 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
275 |
+11 |
6.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+42 |
221 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
275 |
+2 |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
221 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
275 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+163 |
221 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
275 |
+12 |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+65 |
221 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
275 |
+4 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+152 |
221 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
275 |
+11 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+42 |
221 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
275 |
+2 |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-40 |
221 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
275 |
-3 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+205 |
221 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
275 |
+15 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+43 |
235 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
274 |
+2 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+138 |
235 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
274 |
+10 |
28.nov |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
235 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
274 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-67 |
235 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Bergen PK |
|
274 |
-5 |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-87 |
235 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
V60 |
274 |
-6 |
4.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-67 |
235 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
274 |
-5 |
5.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
235 |
Børge Evensen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
274 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+10 |
235 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V60 |
274 |
- |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
235 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+138 |
235 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
274 |
+10 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
235 |
Alf Øversveen, Dokka PK |
V60 |
274 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
235 |
Reidar Berg, Horten O. PK |
V70 |
274 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Horten |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
235 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
235 |
Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
274 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-109 |
235 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
274 |
-7 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
250 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
273 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
250 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
V50 |
273 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-82 |
250 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
273 |
-6 |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
250 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
273 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
250 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
273 |
ny |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+86 |
250 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
273 |
+6 |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+13 |
250 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
273 |
- |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-5 |
250 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
273 |
-1 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-52 |
250 |
Roy Edgar Moen, Meråker PK |
|
273 |
-4 |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+51 |
250 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
273 |
+3 |
6.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
250 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
273 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-69 |
250 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
273 |
-5 |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
262 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
272 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
-180 |
262 |
Espen Hole Markusson, Horten O. PK |
|
272 |
-12 |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
+1 |
262 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
272 |
-1 |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+149 |
262 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V60 |
272 |
+11 |
10.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
262 |
Endre Mogen, Heia PK |
|
272 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+39 |
262 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
272 |
+2 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
262 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
272 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+1 |
262 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
272 |
-1 |
1.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
262 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
272 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
262 |
Frank Olav Røyset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
272 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-136 |
262 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
272 |
-9 |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+205 |
262 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
272 |
+16 |
9.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
262 |
Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
272 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+252 |
262 |
Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
272 |
+21 |
6.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+79 |
276 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
271 |
+5 |
25.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
276 |
Bjarne Hvid Pedersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+40 |
276 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
271 |
+2 |
24.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-31 |
276 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
271 |
-3 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
276 |
Fredrik Støier, Egersund PK |
|
271 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+191 |
276 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
271 |
+15 |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+179 |
276 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
271 |
+14 |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+108 |
276 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
271 |
+8 |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-128 |
276 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
271 |
-9 |
12.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
276 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
276 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
271 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
287 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
270 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+350 |
287 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
270 |
+35 |
10.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-161 |
287 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
270 |
-11 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
287 |
Ingvar Sørgård Gaustad, Støren SSK |
|
270 |
ny |
20.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
287 |
Gunnar Bjånes, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
270 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-185 |
287 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
270 |
-13 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+211 |
287 |
Dag Magnus Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
270 |
+17 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
287 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
270 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-106 |
287 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
270 |
-8 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-78 |
287 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
270 |
-6 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
287 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
270 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-52 |
287 |
Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
270 |
-5 |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
287 |
Pawel Piotr Wojtasik, Hå PK |
|
270 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-9 |
287 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
270 |
-2 |
9.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+124 |
287 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
270 |
+9 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
302 |
Tor Arne Helland, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
269 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+93 |
302 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
269 |
+7 |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
302 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
269 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
302 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
V50 |
269 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
+153 |
302 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
269 |
+12 |
26.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
302 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
269 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+124 |
302 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
269 |
+9 |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-134 |
302 |
Stephan Håbakk Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
269 |
-10 |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-16 |
302 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
269 |
-2 |
14.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
302 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
269 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-230 |
302 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
269 |
-16 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+372 |
302 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
269 |
+41 |
2.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
302 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
269 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
302 |
Kjell Idar Logan, Moss PK |
|
269 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-57 |
302 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V60 |
269 |
-5 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
302 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
269 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-230 |
302 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
269 |
-16 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+134 |
302 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V60 |
269 |
+10 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-218 |
320 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
268 |
-15 |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+322 |
320 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
268 |
+34 |
28.nov |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
320 |
Dag Tore Fosli, Narvik PK |
|
268 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+35 |
320 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
268 |
+2 |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+116 |
320 |
Karl-Johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
268 |
+9 |
14.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
+43 |
320 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
268 |
+3 |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-85 |
320 |
Sjur Arne Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
268 |
-7 |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
320 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
268 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
320 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
268 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
320 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
268 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-75 |
320 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
268 |
-6 |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
320 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
268 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-34 |
320 |
Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
|
268 |
-3 |
17.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-111 |
320 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
268 |
-8 |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-275 |
334 |
Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
267 |
-19 |
5.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
334 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
267 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-71 |
334 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
267 |
-6 |
5.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
334 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
267 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
334 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
267 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+77 |
334 |
Thomas Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
267 |
+6 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
334 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
334 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
|
267 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
342 |
Kai Henrik Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
266 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+106 |
342 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
266 |
+8 |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-133 |
342 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
266 |
-10 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+69 |
342 |
Jon Vuku, Verdal SSL |
|
266 |
+5 |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-161 |
342 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
266 |
-12 |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
342 |
Torbjørn Husa, Bremnes PK |
|
266 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-144 |
342 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
266 |
-11 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
342 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
266 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
342 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
266 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
342 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
266 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
342 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
266 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+167 |
342 |
Maciej Artur Atemborski, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
266 |
+14 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
342 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
266 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
355 |
Trond Egil Bjune, Horten O. PK |
|
265 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+225 |
355 |
Stein Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
265 |
+22 |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
355 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
|
265 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
+29 |
355 |
Bjørn Arild Krogstad Klokhaug, Meråker PK |
|
265 |
+2 |
14.mar |
|
Meråker Skytterhall |
Stjørdal PK |
+319 |
355 |
Jarle Thuen, Haugesund PK |
|
265 |
+37 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
355 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
|
265 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-283 |
355 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
265 |
-20 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-157 |
355 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
265 |
-12 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+29 |
355 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
265 |
+2 |
5.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
355 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
265 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
355 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
265 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
355 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
265 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
355 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
265 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
355 |
Tommy Sakseide, Bremnes PK |
|
265 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
355 |
Roy Ollestad, Egersund PK |
|
265 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-268 |
370 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
264 |
-19 |
7.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
370 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
264 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+174 |
370 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
264 |
+17 |
5.sep |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+361 |
370 |
Truls Erik Aas, OKTS |
|
264 |
+48 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
370 |
Jan Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
264 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-135 |
370 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
264 |
-11 |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
370 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
264 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
370 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
264 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
ny |
370 |
Roy-Arne Larsen, Modum PK |
|
264 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+200 |
370 |
Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
264 |
+20 |
4.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
370 |
Jørgen Lauvsland, Evje PK |
|
264 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
370 |
Nils Lennart Johan Sand, Halden PK |
V50 |
264 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-288 |
370 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
264 |
-20 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
383 |
Tom Erik Grønningsæter, Modum PK |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
383 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-174 |
383 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
263 |
-13 |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen 25 meter |
OKTS |
+254 |
383 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
263 |
+28 |
7.mar |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
383 |
Nikolai Kjørren, Narvik PK |
|
263 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+43 |
383 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
263 |
+3 |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
383 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
263 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+115 |
383 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
263 |
+10 |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+72 |
383 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
V50 |
263 |
+6 |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-20 |
383 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
263 |
-2 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
383 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
263 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+349 |
383 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
263 |
+48 |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-55 |
383 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
263 |
-5 |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-12 |
396 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V50 |
262 |
-1 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
396 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
262 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
396 |
Jørn Karlsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
262 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-23 |
396 |
Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal PK |
|
262 |
-2 |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+94 |
396 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
262 |
+8 |
20.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+131 |
396 |
Vidar Frank Solemdal, Bergen PK |
V50 |
262 |
+13 |
23.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
396 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
262 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
396 |
Vegard Pedersen, Meråker PK |
|
262 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-23 |
396 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
262 |
-2 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+71 |
396 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
262 |
+6 |
4.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
396 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
262 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-270 |
396 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
262 |
-19 |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
396 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
V60 |
262 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
396 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
262 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
396 |
Ingar Elias Stormo Wiig, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
262 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
411 |
Carina Olsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
261 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
411 |
Svein Roger Solberg, Odda PK |
V50 |
261 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
411 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
V70 |
261 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
411 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
261 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
+125 |
411 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
261 |
+13 |
26.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
411 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
261 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-16 |
411 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
261 |
-1 |
8.mai |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
411 |
Sindre Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
261 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+255 |
411 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
|
261 |
+31 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
411 |
Erik Boge, Egersund PK |
V50 |
261 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+133 |
411 |
Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
261 |
+14 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
411 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
V50 |
261 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
411 |
Øystein Aasen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
261 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
424 |
Roar Hilding Bøhmer, Hadeland SS |
|
260 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
424 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
260 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
424 |
Even Tungen, Ringerike PK |
|
260 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
+85 |
424 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
260 |
+8 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
424 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
260 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-61 |
424 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
260 |
-5 |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+413 |
424 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
260 |
+80 |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+293 |
424 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
260 |
+41 |
2.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-243 |
424 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
V50 |
260 |
-18 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
424 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
|
260 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-215 |
424 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
260 |
-16 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
424 |
Elise Nygård, Narvik PK |
Kv |
260 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
424 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
437 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund PK |
|
259 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
437 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
259 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
437 |
Kim Andre Fevang Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
259 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
437 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
259 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-228 |
437 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
V60 |
259 |
-17 |
19.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-408 |
437 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
259 |
-30 |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
437 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
259 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
444 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
258 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
444 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
|
258 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-108 |
444 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
258 |
-9 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-89 |
444 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
258 |
-8 |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+126 |
444 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
258 |
+14 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+277 |
444 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
258 |
+40 |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
444 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
258 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
444 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
258 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
+46 |
444 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
258 |
+4 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
444 |
Martin Herrmann, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
258 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+160 |
444 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
258 |
+18 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
444 |
Øyvind Sogn, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
258 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
456 |
Jan Martin Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
257 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+58 |
456 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
257 |
+6 |
3.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
456 |
Stian Håvås, Haugesund PK |
|
257 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
456 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
257 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-128 |
456 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
V50 |
257 |
-11 |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
456 |
Ivar André Risanger Framnes, Haugesund PK |
|
257 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
456 |
Rizvan Vakhidovitsj Edaev, Sarpsborg PK |
|
257 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
456 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
257 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+105 |
456 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
257 |
+12 |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
456 |
Tor Magne Ensrud, Åsane PK |
V50 |
257 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
456 |
Jan Frode Halvorsen, Haugesund PK |
|
257 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+42 |
456 |
Geir André Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
257 |
+4 |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
456 |
Kim Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
257 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
456 |
Nicolay Elmenhorst Dannevig, Arendal PK |
|
257 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
456 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U14 |
257 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
456 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
|
257 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+71 |
456 |
Kim-Roar Tønnessen, Horten O. PK |
|
257 |
+8 |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
456 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
257 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
456 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
257 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+280 |
475 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
256 |
+47 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
475 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
V50 |
256 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
475 |
Ole-Jacob Jahnsen, Horten O. PK |
|
256 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
+115 |
475 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
V70 |
256 |
+14 |
22.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
475 |
Arve Løkamoen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
256 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+52 |
475 |
Frank André Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
256 |
+7 |
2.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
475 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
256 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
475 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
256 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+77 |
475 |
Elise Lyftingsmo, Lora SS |
Kv |
256 |
+10 |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
475 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
|
256 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
475 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
256 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
486 |
Kai André Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
255 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-5 |
486 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
255 |
- |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-241 |
486 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
255 |
-19 |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+200 |
486 |
Oddmund Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
255 |
+29 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+84 |
486 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
255 |
+11 |
23.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
486 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
255 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+12 |
486 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
255 |
+2 |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-200 |
486 |
Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK |
V60 |
255 |
-16 |
11.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+111 |
486 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
255 |
+14 |
22.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
486 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
255 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
496 |
Krzysztof Piatek, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
254 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
496 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
V70 |
254 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-70 |
496 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
254 |
-6 |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+2 |
496 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
254 |
+1 |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
496 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
254 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
496 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
254 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
496 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
V60 |
254 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
496 |
Trond Hveding, Narvik PK |
V50 |
254 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
496 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
254 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+2 |
496 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
254 |
+1 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
506 |
Henrik Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
253 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
506 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
V50 |
253 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen 25 meter |
OKTS |
ny |
506 |
Erik Skjefstadmoen, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
253 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
506 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
253 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
506 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
253 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
506 |
Øyvind Thøgersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
253 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
506 |
Mads Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
253 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
506 |
Kristian Brage Sætre, Narvik PK |
|
253 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
506 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
253 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-79 |
515 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
252 |
-7 |
1.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
515 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
252 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
515 |
Marcos Porciries, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
252 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
515 |
Robin Bakke Dyb, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Menn Jr |
252 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
515 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal PK |
|
252 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
515 |
Kristoffer Gjelsvik Hansen, Bergen PK |
|
252 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
515 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
252 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
515 |
Erik Larsson Aas, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
252 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
523 |
Roy Ketil Karstensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
251 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-128 |
523 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
|
251 |
-11 |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
523 |
Lars Roar Railo, Fredrikstad SS |
|
251 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+13 |
523 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
251 |
+3 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
523 |
Trond Eidem, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
251 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
528 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
|
250 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+127 |
528 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
250 |
+18 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
528 |
Kåre Sundland, Åsane PK |
|
250 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-192 |
528 |
Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
250 |
-17 |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
528 |
Frank Roger Olsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
250 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
528 |
Ingve Fosse, Stord PK |
|
250 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
528 |
Jørn K. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
250 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
528 |
Frode Kolvik Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
250 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+68 |
536 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
249 |
+9 |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
536 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
249 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
536 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
249 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
536 |
Yaron Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
249 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+242 |
536 |
Akram Yaarub Akram, Haugesund PK |
|
249 |
+49 |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
536 |
Vidar Normann Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
|
249 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
536 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
249 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
543 |
Brit Lisbeth Nygård, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv V50 |
248 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
543 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
248 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
543 |
Svein Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
248 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
543 |
Jørn Eirik Lillevoll Henriksen, Skånland PK |
V60 |
248 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
543 |
Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
248 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-62 |
543 |
Eve Therese Markusson, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
248 |
-7 |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+18 |
543 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
248 |
+3 |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-207 |
543 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
248 |
-19 |
18.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
543 |
Arild Hekkelstrand, Narvik PK |
|
248 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
543 |
Kristoffer Gotten, Vennesla PK |
|
248 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+107 |
543 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
248 |
+15 |
19.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
543 |
Maciej Wawrzyszko, Ringerike PK |
|
248 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
555 |
Einar Midthun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
247 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
555 |
Jahn-Egil Gjerde, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
247 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
555 |
Jan Erik Teveldal, Stjørdal PK |
|
247 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-346 |
555 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
247 |
-29 |
10.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
555 |
Bjørnar Sundli, Sandnes PK |
|
247 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
555 |
Edvard Sundby O Halloran, Ørland PK |
|
247 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
555 |
Ken Rino Johnsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
247 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+182 |
562 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
246 |
+34 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
562 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
246 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
562 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
246 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
562 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv V50 |
246 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
+52 |
562 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
246 |
+7 |
28.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
567 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
245 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-112 |
567 |
Frode Damås, Meråker PK |
V50 |
245 |
-12 |
14.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker PK |
ny |
567 |
Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
245 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-231 |
567 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
245 |
-22 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
567 |
Thomas Skog Rodal, Kristiansund PK |
|
245 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
567 |
Raymond Ivan Løvik, Vestnes PK |
|
245 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-3 |
573 |
Reidulf Herrmann, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
244 |
- |
28.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-392 |
573 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
|
244 |
-34 |
29.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-178 |
573 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
244 |
-18 |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-237 |
573 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
244 |
-23 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
573 |
Pål Remen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
244 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
573 |
Thomas Norstad, Ringerike PK |
|
244 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-287 |
573 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
244 |
-27 |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
573 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V60 |
244 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
581 |
Geir Lian, Kristiansand PK |
|
243 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
581 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
243 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
581 |
Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK |
|
243 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
581 |
Ole Morten Knudsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
243 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-145 |
581 |
Vidar Andreas Koi, Arendal PK |
|
243 |
-16 |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-226 |
581 |
Ingar Fossum, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
243 |
-23 |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
581 |
Erling Aksel Mathisen, Sandefjord PK |
|
243 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
581 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
243 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
581 |
John Werner Andersen, Nord-Odal SS |
|
243 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+85 |
581 |
Jan Petter Jacobsen, Tønsberg O. PK |
V50 |
243 |
+13 |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
581 |
Stig Breivik, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
243 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
581 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
243 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
593 |
Anders Aarvik Ripnes, Haugesund PK |
|
242 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
593 |
Agathe Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv Jr |
242 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
593 |
Ronny Fagerås, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
242 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-32 |
593 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
242 |
-3 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+4 |
593 |
Jon Inge Kittelsen, Horten O. PK |
|
242 |
+1 |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
593 |
Alf Magne Grindheim Røyrøy, Bremnes PK |
|
242 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
599 |
Kai Roger Jørgensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
241 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
599 |
Lene Johansen, Egersund PK |
Kv |
241 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
599 |
Stein Vik, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
241 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
599 |
Fridrik Fridrikson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
241 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
599 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V60 |
241 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-76 |
599 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
V50 |
241 |
-9 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-2 |
599 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
241 |
- |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
606 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
240 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
606 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
240 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
606 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
240 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
606 |
Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
240 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
606 |
Magne Tjugen, Ørland PK |
|
240 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-275 |
611 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
239 |
-28 |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
611 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
239 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-216 |
611 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
239 |
-23 |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+140 |
611 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
|
239 |
+29 |
14.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker PK |
-295 |
611 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
V60 |
239 |
-30 |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+75 |
611 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv V50 |
239 |
+13 |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
611 |
Robin Hille, Marnar PL |
|
239 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-7 |
611 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
239 |
-1 |
3.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
611 |
Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
239 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
620 |
Jarle Storbukås, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
238 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
620 |
Rita Englund, Tønsberg O. PK |
Kv V50 |
238 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-385 |
620 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
238 |
-37 |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+124 |
620 |
Kristian Bugge, OKTS |
|
238 |
+26 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
620 |
Tormod Georg Vinje, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
238 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+73 |
620 |
Bjørn Olav Østenstad, Haugesund PK |
|
238 |
+13 |
5.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
620 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
238 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
620 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
238 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
620 |
Kristian Ranheim, Vadsø SSK |
|
238 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+124 |
620 |
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
|
238 |
+26 |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
620 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
Kv |
238 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+163 |
620 |
Sverre E Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V70 |
238 |
+40 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+82 |
620 |
Aron Låte, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
238 |
+16 |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+137 |
633 |
Kristoffer Tangstad Letnes, Verdal SSL |
|
237 |
+34 |
25.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
633 |
Jonas Schadewaldt, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
237 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
+76 |
633 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
V60 |
237 |
+17 |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
633 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
633 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
237 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-97 |
633 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
237 |
-11 |
19.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+76 |
633 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
237 |
+17 |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
633 |
Tatiana Logan, Moss PK |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
641 |
Aanon K. Gjertsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
236 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
641 |
Espen Remmereit Marken, Vestnes PK |
|
236 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
643 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
235 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
643 |
Nikolai Ourom Hall, Kristiansand PK |
|
235 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
643 |
Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
235 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
643 |
Bjørnar Moen, Rindal PK |
|
235 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-380 |
643 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
235 |
-38 |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
+57 |
643 |
Mathias Aasgaard Indal, Verdal SSL |
Menn U14 |
235 |
+12 |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
643 |
Heidi Schanke Rødset, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
235 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
643 |
Paul Vangberg, Tromsø PK |
|
235 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-6 |
643 |
Magnar Bjørn Kristiansen, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
235 |
- |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+97 |
643 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V70 |
235 |
+22 |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
653 |
Bernd Beddig, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
234 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
653 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
234 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
653 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv V50 |
234 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
653 |
Lars Nordstrand, Verdal SSL |
|
234 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
653 |
Truls Martin Anderssen, Horten O. PK |
|
234 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
653 |
Christian Bjelland Nymark, Haugesund PK |
|
234 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
653 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
234 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
660 |
Thomas Løvstad, Modum PK |
|
233 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
660 |
Ronny Henning Hansen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
233 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+149 |
660 |
Jan Harald Vegusdal, Arendal PK |
|
233 |
+45 |
7.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
660 |
Tommy Simonsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
233 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+17 |
664 |
Torstein Lilleeng, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
232 |
+5 |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
664 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
232 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-137 |
664 |
Erling-andre Bergan Nygaard, Ringerike PK |
|
232 |
-17 |
23.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+147 |
664 |
Andre Schipmann, Ringerike PK |
|
232 |
+45 |
20.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
664 |
Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK |
Menn U16 |
232 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+62 |
664 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
|
232 |
+15 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
670 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
V50 |
231 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
670 |
Niels Åge Johansen, Nord-Odal SS |
V50 |
231 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+147 |
670 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Greipstad PK |
|
231 |
+46 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
670 |
Einar Andreas Kvam, Vadsø SSK |
|
231 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
670 |
Irene Nyheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
231 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
670 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
231 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+51 |
670 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
231 |
+13 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
677 |
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
230 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
677 |
Trond Gunnar Christiansen, Haugesund PK |
|
230 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
677 |
Zydrunas Stankus, Hå PK |
|
230 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
677 |
Marius Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
230 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
681 |
André Nilsbakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
229 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
681 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
229 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
681 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
229 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
681 |
Leif Arne Wahl, Båtsfjord PK |
V50 |
229 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-137 |
681 |
Magne Bjørn Klokset, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
229 |
-18 |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
681 |
Kim Andre Larsen, Arendal PK |
|
229 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
687 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
228 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
687 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Kv U14 |
228 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-276 |
687 |
Alf Henry Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
V70 |
228 |
-33 |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
687 |
Joachim Solberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
228 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
691 |
Rolf-Egil Grødeland, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
227 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
691 |
Bjørn Buer, Odda PK |
|
227 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-164 |
691 |
Arnstein Nesgård, Meråker PK |
V60 |
227 |
-22 |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-142 |
694 |
John-arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
226 |
-20 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
694 |
Svein Pladsen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
226 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
694 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
226 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
694 |
Karl Erik Øyøygard, Trondhjems PK |
|
226 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+76 |
694 |
Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Menn U16 |
226 |
+23 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+11 |
694 |
Daniel Marvik Veggeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
226 |
+5 |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
700 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
V60 |
225 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
701 |
Mihai Spoiala, Vestnes PK |
|
224 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
701 |
Kjell Øyen, Rindal PK |
V60 |
224 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
701 |
Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
224 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-54 |
704 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
223 |
-10 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
704 |
Bjørnar Klokk, Sykkylven PK |
|
223 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
704 |
Steinar Slettemark, Stord PK |
V70 |
223 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
704 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
223 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
704 |
Stig Robert Talberg, Vestnes PK |
|
223 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
709 |
Robert Palmesen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
222 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
709 |
Ronny Kyrkjeteig, Tysnes SSK |
|
222 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-75 |
709 |
Bjørn-Egil Femdal, Tønsberg O. PK |
V60 |
222 |
-14 |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
709 |
Mads Berg Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
222 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
709 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
222 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
714 |
John Andre Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
221 |
ny |
5.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
714 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
221 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
714 |
Arnulf Aanerud, Tønsberg O. PK |
V60 |
221 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
714 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
221 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
714 |
Lars Haakon Morberg, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
221 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
719 |
Jan Kato Tjensvoll, Hå PK |
|
220 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
719 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn Jr |
220 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
719 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
220 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
722 |
Svenn Andre Smestad, Ørland PK |
|
219 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
722 |
Kjell Ivar Haugsnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
219 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
722 |
Kjell Ottar Suther, Halden PK |
V50 |
219 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
725 |
Kenneth Tafjord, Vestnes PK |
|
218 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-99 |
725 |
Martin H Lothe, Odda PK |
V60 |
218 |
-19 |
5.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
725 |
Torstein Olav Moløkken, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
218 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
725 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
Kv |
218 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
725 |
Ronny Henriksen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
218 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
730 |
Odd Morten Brekke, Sandnes PK |
|
217 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-141 |
731 |
Paul Otto Fredriksen, Steinkjer PK |
|
215 |
-27 |
25.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
731 |
Erik Nordahl Pedersen, Vennesla PK |
|
215 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
731 |
Emil Frøvik, Haugesund PK |
|
215 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
734 |
Anders Hardangen, OKTS |
|
214 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen 25 meter |
OKTS |
ny |
734 |
Raymond Aanrud, Modum PK |
|
214 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
734 |
Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
214 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
737 |
Vemund Seim, Egersund PK |
Menn U14 |
213 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
737 |
Sunniva Øien Halvorsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
213 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
737 |
Knut Erik Svendsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
213 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
737 |
John-tore Talleraas, Vestnes PK |
|
213 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
737 |
Ingmar Svortevik, Florø PK |
|
213 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
737 |
Øyvind Stene, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
213 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
743 |
Andre Fevang, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
212 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
743 |
Zanne Hvid, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
212 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
743 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
212 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
743 |
Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
212 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
743 |
Geir Foss, Kristiansand PK |
|
212 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
743 |
Mette-Kristin Westby, Stjørdal PK |
Kv V50 |
212 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-145 |
749 |
Geir Henning Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
211 |
-29 |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
749 |
Ard Tony Stjern, Ørland PK |
|
211 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
749 |
Sara Cohen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
211 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
749 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
211 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
749 |
Gjermund Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
211 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-94 |
749 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
211 |
-21 |
2.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+5 |
755 |
Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland PK |
|
210 |
+4 |
21.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
755 |
Stian Snertingdal, Kongsvinger SS |
|
210 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
755 |
Petter Fagerås, Fredrikstad SS |
|
210 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
755 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
210 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
759 |
Svein Helge Myhre, Ringerike PK |
|
209 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Ringerike |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
759 |
Per Olav Kallestad, NOP |
V60 |
209 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
759 |
Runar Lunden, Evje PK |
|
209 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
762 |
Renate Sundet, Frosta SSL |
Kv U16 |
208 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
762 |
Jørn Soleng, Kvæfjord PK |
V50 |
208 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-81 |
762 |
Geir Thomas Kvam, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
208 |
-19 |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
762 |
Ørjan Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
208 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
762 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
V50 |
208 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
762 |
Ken Michael Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
208 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
762 |
Bent Moustgaard Lytjohan Hansen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
208 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
762 |
Idar Tjetland Dalva, Egersund PK |
|
208 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
762 |
Jonnatan Ytterdahl, Meråker PK |
|
208 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker PK |
+26 |
762 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
V60 |
208 |
+12 |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
762 |
Runar Jakobsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
208 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
762 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
208 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
762 |
Torstein Thorsland Elvenes, Kristiansand PK |
|
208 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-178 |
775 |
Terje Eliot Flåtter, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
207 |
-34 |
30.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
775 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
207 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
775 |
Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-Nodland, Dokka PK |
Kv V50 |
207 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Nordre Land Sentralskytebane |
Dokka PK |
-58 |
775 |
Camilla Austmo Guddingstua, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
207 |
-12 |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
775 |
Johnny Kalsås, Åsane PK |
V50 |
207 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-195 |
775 |
Anders Fortun, Verdal SSL |
|
207 |
-36 |
25.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
775 |
Anne-jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
207 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
782 |
Runar Holm, Skien PK |
|
206 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
782 |
Peder Pedersen Hembre, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
206 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
782 |
Kristian Tor Hansen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
206 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+11 |
785 |
Dennis Myklebust Thuen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
205 |
+11 |
2.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-125 |
785 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
205 |
-26 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
787 |
Henning Berntsen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
204 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-10 |
788 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
203 |
+3 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+77 |
788 |
Dwight Putnam, Odda PK |
V70 |
203 |
+41 |
19.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
790 |
Markus Roland, Vestnes PK |
Menn Jr |
202 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+22 |
791 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
Menn U16 |
201 |
+15 |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
791 |
Raymond Svendsen, Tysnes SSK |
|
201 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
791 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal PK |
V50 |
201 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
ny |
791 |
Tommy Jordbrudal, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
201 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-47 |
791 |
Henrik Alexander Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
201 |
-11 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
791 |
Edvard Martin Larsen, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
201 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
791 |
Karolina Hoem, Greipstad PK |
Kv U16 |
201 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
798 |
Per Vidar Bones, Meråker PK |
V50 |
200 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker PK |
-350 |
798 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
200 |
-58 |
18.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
798 |
Shannon Currie, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
200 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
798 |
Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
200 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-188 |
802 |
Mantvydas Supila, Haugesund PK |
|
198 |
-41 |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
802 |
Pål Lafton, Ringerike PK |
|
198 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
804 |
Bernt Erik Sætran, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
197 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-179 |
805 |
Lars Ole Pedersen, Verdal SSL |
|
196 |
-41 |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
806 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
|
195 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
806 |
Aleksander Frostad Ellingsæter, Vestnes PK |
|
195 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
806 |
Kristian Sommerro, Bæverdalen PK |
V70 |
195 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal PK |
ny |
806 |
Shpend Mehmeti, Kongsvinger SS |
|
195 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
810 |
Skjalg Gaute Brynildsen, OKTS |
|
194 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
810 |
Jokull Hafthor Johannesson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
194 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
810 |
Marthine Susanne Danielsen-anderssen, Horten O. PK |
Kv U12 |
194 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
813 |
Frank Ralle, Skien PK |
V60 |
193 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
813 |
Svein Tormod Gulliksen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
193 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
813 |
Tore Hage, Meråker PK |
V60 |
193 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
813 |
Knut Todal, OKTS |
|
193 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+33 |
813 |
Eric Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
Menn U16 |
193 |
+16 |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
813 |
Jan Petter Folstad, Støren SSK |
|
193 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
819 |
Rune Kilen Johansen, Kristiansand PK |
|
192 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
819 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
V50 |
192 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
821 |
Bjørnar Tessem Kvinge, Vestnes PK |
|
191 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-72 |
822 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK |
V70 |
190 |
-21 |
7.mar |
|
Tønsberg |
Tønsberg O. PK |
+39 |
823 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
189 |
+24 |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
824 |
Mats Nakken, Vestnes PK |
|
188 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
824 |
Knut Krogsæter, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
188 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
826 |
Henrik Stadheim Berntsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
187 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
827 |
Alvin Mølstre, Haugesund PK |
|
186 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
827 |
Christoffer Eide, Haugesund PK |
|
186 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
829 |
Thomas Sannes Løvvold, Horten O. PK |
|
185 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Horten |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
829 |
Gunnar Barbakken, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
185 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+26 |
829 |
Leif Kåre Arefjord, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
185 |
+16 |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
832 |
Geir Vatne, Kristiansand PK |
|
184 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
832 |
Andreas Vallestad, Haugesund PK |
|
184 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
834 |
Stein Erik Sætran, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
183 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
834 |
Henrik Vigdal, Ringerike PK |
|
183 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
836 |
Helge Seim, Egersund PK |
|
181 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
837 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
180 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
837 |
Per Harry Westbø, Ringerike PK |
V70 |
180 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
839 |
Are Urheim, Åsane PK |
V50 |
179 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
840 |
Aleksander Viggen Otterlei, Vestnes PK |
|
178 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
841 |
Marianne Fredriksen Johansen, Nord-Odal SS |
Kv V50 |
177 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
841 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
177 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-35 |
841 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
177 |
-12 |
4.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
844 |
Anita Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
176 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
844 |
Per Thomas Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
176 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
844 |
Terje Hoel, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
176 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+74 |
844 |
Malin Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv U16 |
176 |
+129 |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
848 |
Tommy Berntsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
175 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
849 |
Ragnar Ringstad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
174 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
849 |
Sebastian Linde Hakimi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
174 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
851 |
Brinjar Dyresen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
173 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
851 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
173 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
853 |
Olaf Abell, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
172 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
853 |
Bjørn Christopher Wang, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
172 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
855 |
Rita Aasgaard, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
170 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
855 |
Maria Aminel Kaaya, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
170 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+47 |
855 |
Susann Falch Johansson, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
170 |
+56 |
20.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
858 |
Aleksander Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Menn U16 |
169 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
858 |
Robin Andre Lyngmo, Egersund PK |
|
169 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
860 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
168 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-43 |
860 |
Svein Vimo Breifossmo, Verdal SSL |
|
168 |
-17 |
28.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
862 |
Ann-mari Kvianes-pedersen, Egersund PK |
Kv |
166 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
862 |
Steinar Johansen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
166 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-111 |
862 |
Solveig Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
166 |
-44 |
31.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
862 |
Morten F. G. Hoem, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
166 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
866 |
Raymond Molvik Thormodsen, Åsane PK |
|
164 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
867 |
Erik Næss, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
163 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
867 |
Bjørnar Nygård, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
163 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
867 |
Roger Sivertsen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
163 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
870 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
V50 |
162 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-4 |
870 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
162 |
+2 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
870 |
Danilo Kaulfuss Fritzsche, Melhus PK |
|
162 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
873 |
Tom Øivind Jensen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
160 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+23 |
874 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
158 |
+31 |
27.feb |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-17 |
874 |
Tirill Uglehus Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Kv U16 |
158 |
-10 |
21.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-376 |
874 |
Kjell Helge Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
158 |
-95 |
22.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
874 |
Martin André Sand, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
158 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
874 |
Rune Holst Martinsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
158 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
874 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
Kv V60 |
158 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-40 |
880 |
Bjørn Jordalsløkken Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
156 |
-22 |
22.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
881 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
155 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-41 |
881 |
Brittmari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
155 |
-23 |
22.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
881 |
Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Kv U16 |
155 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
884 |
Tom Roger Birkeland, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
152 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
885 |
Roy Widar Sten Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
V60 |
150 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
886 |
Nikolai Stranden Karlsnes, Vestnes PK |
|
147 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
887 |
Ronald Moldestad, Haugesund PK |
|
146 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
887 |
Alexander Nicolas Johannessen, Haugesund PK |
|
146 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
889 |
Helge F Fekete, Tønsberg O. PK |
V50 |
144 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
889 |
Olav Kolltveit, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
144 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
891 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-anderssen, Horten O. PK |
Menn U14 |
143 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
892 |
Marius Digeraas, Kongsvinger SS |
|
142 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
893 |
Preben Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
140 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
894 |
Tore Hjelmeseth, Vestnes PK |
|
139 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
894 |
Elisabeth Busch, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
139 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
896 |
Snorre Nordstrand, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
138 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
897 |
Kine Røssing, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
136 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
897 |
Mathilde Emilie Vestad Olufsen, Vestnes PK |
Kv Jr |
136 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
899 |
Theis Fredriksen, Horten O. PK |
Menn U14 |
135 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
900 |
Odd Arne Fennefoss, Evje PK |
|
133 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-96 |
901 |
Lars Andre Flakstad, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
132 |
-58 |
24.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
901 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
132 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
903 |
Ole Marius Inderhaug, Vestnes PK |
|
131 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
904 |
Julie Synnøve Sæther, Ørland PK |
Kv |
126 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
905 |
Ola Fredriksen, Horten O. PK |
Menn U14 |
119 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-142 |
906 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
Menn U16 |
117 |
-87 |
20.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+9 |
907 |
Tove Elise Hansen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
114 |
+52 |
23.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
908 |
Kenneth Norenes Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
113 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
909 |
Rick André Lundberg, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Menn U14 |
109 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
909 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
109 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
911 |
Martin Torvik Hanen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
106 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
912 |
Nils Eivind Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
101 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
913 |
Oddveig Merete Dahl, Ørland PK |
Kv |
100 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
914 |
Nils Martin Svaleng, Nord-Odal SS |
V50 |
99 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
915 |
Per Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
98 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
916 |
Loizos Negaard Christofi, Kongsvinger SS |
|
91 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Egeberg-banen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
916 |
Dag Sindre, Bergen PK |
V60 |
91 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
918 |
Inger Sivertsen, Fredrikstad SS |
Kv |
79 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
919 |
Knut Rangøy, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
76 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
920 |
Gro Skailand, Egersund PK |
Kv |
74 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
921 |
Tormod Skar Pedersen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
70 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-29 |
922 |
Morgan Andrè Rotmo, Steinkjer PK |
|
68 |
-63 |
22.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
923 |
Oddgeir Ranvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
67 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
924 |
Olaf Riksfjord, Vestnes PK |
V60 |
29 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|