|
Alle på topp:
Luft-Sprint 2016 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 2.januar 2017 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
336 skyttere ( -12 ) |
2015 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2015 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+13 |
1 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
298 |
+4 |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
298 |
-1 |
11.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+4 |
3 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
297 |
+1 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
3 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
297 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-2 |
3 |
Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
297 |
-2 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+6 |
3 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
297 |
+2 |
26.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+39 |
7 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
296 |
+6 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
7 |
Morgan
Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
296 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-5 |
9 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
295 |
-2 |
14.jan |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+11 |
9 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
295 |
+2 |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+50 |
11 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
294 |
+5 |
24.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-7 |
11 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
294 |
-3 |
17.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
11 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
294 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+9 |
11 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
294 |
+1 |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-11 |
15 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
293 |
-4 |
19.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
15 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
293 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+213 |
15 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
293 |
+19 |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+23 |
15 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
293 |
+2 |
28.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-6 |
15 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
293 |
-2 |
16.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
15 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
293 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-6 |
15 |
Mia Glückstad, SF Ørn |
Kv U12 |
293 |
-2 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+46 |
15 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
293 |
+4 |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+107 |
15 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
293 |
+9 |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-4 |
24 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
292 |
-1 |
15.mar |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-4 |
24 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
292 |
-1 |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
24 |
Eldar Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
292 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-10 |
24 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
292 |
-2 |
20.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
24 |
Anne
Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
292 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
+60 |
24 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
292 |
+6 |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+154 |
24 |
Håkon Kabo, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
292 |
+13 |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-15 |
24 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
292 |
-3 |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+79 |
24 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
292 |
+7 |
19.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+37 |
24 |
Terje
Olsen, SF Ørn |
|
292 |
+3 |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-4 |
24 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
292 |
-1 |
19.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
24 |
Terje Manfred Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
292 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-10 |
24 |
Erik
Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
292 |
-2 |
15.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
+1 |
37 |
Alf
Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V60 |
291 |
- |
15.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
+9 |
37 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
291 |
+1 |
19.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+9 |
37 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
291 |
+1 |
30.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
+9 |
37 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
291 |
+1 |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+9 |
37 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
291 |
+1 |
27.feb |
|
Evje |
Evje PK |
+9 |
37 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
291 |
+1 |
24.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
37 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
291 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
37 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
291 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+25 |
45 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
290 |
+2 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+183 |
45 |
Per Thomas Johansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
290 |
+16 |
28.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-25 |
45 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
290 |
-3 |
5.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+58 |
45 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
290 |
+5 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
45 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
290 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+86 |
45 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
290 |
+7 |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-25 |
45 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
290 |
-3 |
13.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-7 |
45 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
290 |
-1 |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
45 |
Fredrik
Østenheden, SF Ørn |
Menn
U12 |
290 |
-1 |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
+58 |
45 |
Ole Johnny Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
290 |
+5 |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
45 |
Ronja Syversen, SF Ørn |
Kv U12 |
290 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+39 |
45 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
290 |
+4 |
12.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+1 |
45 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
290 |
- |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+29 |
45 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
290 |
+3 |
19.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-27 |
59 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
289 |
-3 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+72 |
59 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
289 |
+6 |
20.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+15 |
59 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
289 |
+2 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-45 |
59 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
289 |
-5 |
10.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+139 |
59 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
289 |
+12 |
30.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
59 |
Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv |
289 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+9 |
65 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
288 |
+1 |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+19 |
65 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
288 |
+2 |
18.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-19 |
65 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
288 |
-2 |
11.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+133 |
65 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
288 |
+11 |
6.feb |
|
Skudenes havn |
Skudenes PK |
-51 |
65 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
288 |
-6 |
8.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+19 |
65 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
288 |
+2 |
14.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+113 |
65 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
288 |
+9 |
28.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
65 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
288 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
73 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
287 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-35 |
73 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
287 |
-4 |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-41 |
73 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
287 |
-5 |
10.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+1 |
73 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
287 |
- |
10.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+125 |
73 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
287 |
+10 |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
73 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
287 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+90 |
73 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
287 |
+7 |
19.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+30 |
73 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
287 |
+2 |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
73 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
287 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+30 |
73 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
287 |
+2 |
4.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-41 |
73 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
287 |
-5 |
19.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+30 |
73 |
Mattis
Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn
U16 |
287 |
+2 |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
+11 |
73 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
287 |
+1 |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
73 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
287 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+58 |
73 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
287 |
+4 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+11 |
73 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
287 |
+1 |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-12 |
73 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
287 |
-2 |
18.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-27 |
73 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
287 |
-3 |
7.mai |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
73 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
287 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+105 |
73 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
287 |
+8 |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
93 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
286 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-19 |
93 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
286 |
-1 |
19.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+38 |
93 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
286 |
+3 |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+105 |
93 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
286 |
+9 |
17.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-47 |
93 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
286 |
-4 |
22.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
93 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
286 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+58 |
93 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
286 |
+5 |
24.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+70 |
93 |
Mats Økland, Stavanger PK |
SH 1 |
286 |
+6 |
28.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+49 |
93 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
286 |
+4 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-9 |
93 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
286 |
- |
26.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
93 |
Rannveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+38 |
93 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
286 |
+3 |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-73 |
93 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
286 |
-7 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+10 |
93 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
286 |
+1 |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-79 |
93 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
|
286 |
-8 |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+148 |
93 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
286 |
+14 |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-6 |
109 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
285 |
- |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
109 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
285 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
109 |
Espen Aamodt Pettersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
285 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-6 |
109 |
Øyvind
Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
285 |
- |
17.des |
|
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
+89 |
109 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
285 |
+8 |
9.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+113 |
109 |
Rolf Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
285 |
+10 |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
109 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
285 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-63 |
109 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
285 |
-5 |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-89 |
109 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
285 |
-8 |
25.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-35 |
109 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
285 |
-2 |
19.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+69 |
109 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
285 |
+6 |
14.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-77 |
109 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
285 |
-7 |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-39 |
109 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
285 |
-3 |
20.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-25 |
109 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
285 |
-1 |
13.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-91 |
123 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
284 |
-8 |
7.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
123 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
284 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-49 |
123 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
284 |
-3 |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-39 |
123 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
284 |
-2 |
3.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-20 |
123 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
284 |
-1 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+153 |
123 |
Alexander Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
284 |
+19 |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-49 |
123 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
284 |
-3 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+8 |
123 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
284 |
+1 |
9.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+40 |
123 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
284 |
+4 |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+59 |
132 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
283 |
+5 |
9.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
132 |
Magomed Edaev, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
283 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+170 |
132 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
283 |
+27 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-29 |
132 |
Erik
Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
283 |
-2 |
17.des |
|
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
+66 |
132 |
Andreas Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
283 |
+6 |
19.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+10 |
132 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
283 |
+1 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-29 |
132 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
283 |
-2 |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-48 |
132 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
283 |
-3 |
19.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
132 |
Are Tysnes, Bærum PK |
|
283 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-19 |
141 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
282 |
-2 |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+50 |
141 |
Julie Loen, SF Ørn |
Kv |
282 |
+4 |
27.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
141 |
Miriam Heskja, Åsane PK |
Kv |
282 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-19 |
141 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
282 |
-2 |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
141 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
282 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-95 |
141 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
282 |
-8 |
7.mai |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
141 |
Theo Karlsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
282 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
141 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
282 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
+37 |
141 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
282 |
+3 |
7.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
141 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Bodø SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
141 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
282 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+57 |
141 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
282 |
+5 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
141 |
Johnny C. Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
282 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-70 |
154 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
281 |
-5 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+44 |
154 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
281 |
+4 |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-3 |
154 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
281 |
- |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+24 |
154 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
281 |
+2 |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
154 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
281 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+93 |
154 |
Roy A. Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
281 |
+10 |
9.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+98 |
154 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
281 |
+11 |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
154 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
281 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
162 |
Tor
Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
280 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
-78 |
162 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
280 |
-6 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
162 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
280 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Evje |
Evje PK |
ny |
162 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
280 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
162 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
280 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
167 |
Thea Mari Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U14 |
279 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
167 |
Ole Martin Grønnås, Bodø SSK |
|
279 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+31 |
167 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
279 |
+2 |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
167 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
279 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
167 |
Kristian Jakobsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
279 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-64 |
167 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
279 |
-6 |
8.mar |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
-83 |
167 |
Eivind Hegna, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
279 |
-7 |
26.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
167 |
Thomas Høven, Bærum PK |
V50 |
279 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-16 |
167 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
279 |
-2 |
18.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
176 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
|
278 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
176 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
278 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
176 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
278 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+15 |
176 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
278 |
- |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
176 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
278 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-54 |
176 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
278 |
-6 |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
176 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
278 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-54 |
176 |
Nils
Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
278 |
-6 |
17.des |
|
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
ny |
176 |
Christina Meisingseth, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
278 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
185 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
277 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
185 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
|
277 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-43 |
185 |
Svein
Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
277 |
-5 |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-43 |
185 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
277 |
-5 |
13.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
185 |
Linnea Meszaros, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv U12 |
277 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-184 |
185 |
Jakob Nes Lorentsen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
277 |
-22 |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
185 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
277 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+23 |
192 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
276 |
- |
10.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-29 |
192 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
276 |
-4 |
8.mar |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
+88 |
192 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
276 |
+13 |
18.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad Sportskyttere |
-14 |
192 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
276 |
-3 |
27.feb |
|
Evje |
Evje PK |
ny |
192 |
Lars Indergård, Bærum PK |
V70 |
276 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
197 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
275 |
-2 |
28.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+31 |
197 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
275 |
+1 |
14.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+62 |
197 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn Jr |
275 |
+6 |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-66 |
197 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
275 |
-8 |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
197 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+25 |
197 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
V60 |
275 |
- |
7.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
197 |
Stein Atle Sundland, Ørland PK |
|
275 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
204 |
Oscar Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
274 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-73 |
204 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
274 |
-9 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+94 |
204 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
274 |
+16 |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+31 |
204 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren SSK |
Kv |
274 |
+1 |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
204 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
274 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+43 |
204 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
274 |
+3 |
19.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+138 |
204 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
274 |
+67 |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
211 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
273 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
211 |
May Britt jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
273 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
+69 |
211 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
273 |
+10 |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-130 |
214 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
272 |
-14 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
214 |
Roger Olsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
272 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+90 |
214 |
Karoline Bergsland, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
272 |
+18 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+1 |
214 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
272 |
-4 |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-23 |
214 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
272 |
-6 |
19.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+61 |
219 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
271 |
+8 |
18.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+40 |
219 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
271 |
+2 |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+97 |
219 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
271 |
+24 |
10.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+28 |
219 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
271 |
- |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
219 |
Martin Torp Dahl, Tromsø PK |
|
271 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-2 |
224 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
270 |
-5 |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+28 |
224 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
270 |
- |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-33 |
224 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V70 |
270 |
-8 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
227 |
Per Hagen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
269 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
227 |
Oscar M. Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
269 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
227 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
269 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
+25 |
227 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
269 |
-1 |
18.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad Sportskyttere |
-29 |
227 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
Kv |
269 |
-8 |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
232 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
268 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-90 |
232 |
Martin Grønnås, Bodø SSK |
|
268 |
-14 |
3.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
232 |
Pål Driveklepp, Bærum PK |
|
268 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+66 |
232 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
268 |
+10 |
5.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+75 |
232 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
268 |
+15 |
26.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
232 |
Emma Vestli, Namnå PK |
Kv U12 |
268 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
232 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
268 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
239 |
Camilla
Heggelund, SF Ørn |
Kv |
267 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
ny |
239 |
Morten Hildonen, Bodø SSK |
|
267 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
239 |
Per M. O. Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
|
267 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
+13 |
239 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
267 |
-3 |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
239 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
239 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
267 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
+57 |
239 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
267 |
+8 |
4.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
239 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
239 |
Jon Martin Sørensen, Bodø SSK |
|
267 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
239 |
Frode Syrstad, Melhus PK |
|
267 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
239 |
Johan Ur Riise, Bergen PK |
V60 |
267 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+39 |
239 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
267 |
+3 |
6.okt |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+21 |
251 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
266 |
- |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
251 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
266 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
251 |
Rolf Helge Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
266 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+76 |
251 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
266 |
+30 |
14.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
255 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland PK |
|
265 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
255 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
265 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
255 |
Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
265 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
255 |
Robin Raael, Aron SK Drammen |
|
265 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
255 |
Sivert Urstad, Kristiansand PK |
|
265 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-19 |
260 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
264 |
-8 |
7.mai |
|
Mellomvegen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
260 |
Roar
Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
264 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
ny |
260 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
264 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
260 |
Odd Erik Bjørlo, Sandane PK |
|
264 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
264 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
263 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-36 |
264 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
263 |
-11 |
14.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
264 |
Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
263 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+77 |
264 |
Mathias Hedengård- Rake, Bærum PK |
|
263 |
+47 |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+36 |
268 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Menn U16 |
262 |
+8 |
8.mar |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
268 |
Stian
Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
262 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
ny |
270 |
Martin Granøien, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
261 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
270 |
Hildegunn Glasøy, Støren SSK |
Kv |
261 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
272 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
260 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
272 |
Bjarne Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
260 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Evje |
Evje PK |
+13 |
272 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
260 |
-2 |
24.jan |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-50 |
272 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
260 |
-15 |
20.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
272 |
Kristian Sætre, Ørland PK |
|
260 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
272 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
|
260 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
278 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
259 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-43 |
278 |
Petter
Kristoffersen, SF Ørn |
V60 |
259 |
-14 |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
ny |
280 |
Alida Næve, Støren SSK |
Kv |
257 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+53 |
280 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
257 |
+25 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
280 |
Richard Simonsen, Bærum PK |
|
257 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
283 |
Frida Bøhn, Bærum PK |
Kv U12 |
256 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
283 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Kv U12 |
256 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
283 |
Bernt Huseby, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
256 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+56 |
283 |
Jonas Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
256 |
+33 |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
283 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
256 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
288 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
255 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
288 |
Rasmus Gillund Paulsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
255 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-66 |
288 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
255 |
-20 |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
291 |
Alexander Zon Weness, Ørland PK |
Menn U12 |
254 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
291 |
Tom Arild Bjørkmo, Aron SK Drammen |
|
254 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
293 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
253 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
293 |
Noah Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
253 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-1 |
293 |
Erlend Kaspersen, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
253 |
-7 |
25.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-52 |
293 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
253 |
-19 |
5.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
297 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
252 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-12 |
297 |
Petter Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
252 |
-10 |
18.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
299 |
Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
251 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
300 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
250 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
301 |
Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK |
Menn U12 |
249 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
301 |
Bent Arild Helstrup, Aron SK Drammen |
|
249 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
303 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
247 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
304 |
Anikken Endresen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
246 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
304 |
Runar Drage, Sandane PK |
|
246 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
304 |
Freddy Gran, Sarpsborg PK |
|
246 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
307 |
Emil Bøhn, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
245 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
308 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
243 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
309 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
241 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
310 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
238 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
310 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
238 |
ny |
13.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
310 |
Hannah Gustavsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv U16 |
238 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
310 |
Anita Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
238 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
314 |
Knut Ove Bjørlo, Sandane PK |
|
235 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
315 |
Victor Mørk, Ørland PK |
Menn U12 |
234 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
316 |
Heidi Ness, Ørland PK |
Kv V50 |
233 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
317 |
Mattis Myhra, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
232 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
318 |
Thomas Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
227 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
318 |
Tobias Fredheim Kleppe, Ørland PK |
Menn U12 |
227 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
320 |
Emil Mathias Endresen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
226 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
321 |
Rune Lekanger, Bodø SSK |
|
223 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
322 |
Britt Mari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
222 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
323 |
Christian Steinar Moan, Støren SSK |
|
219 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
324 |
Johanna Torvik, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
218 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
325 |
Thea Berg, Namnå PK |
Kv U14 |
215 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
325 |
Terje Westerli, Tromsø PK |
|
215 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
325 |
Tom Sundberg, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
215 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
328 |
Ingebjørg Johansson, Ørland PK |
Kv |
206 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
329 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
202 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
330 |
Anne Brita Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U16 |
201 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
330 |
Bjørn J. Johansen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
201 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
332 |
Runar Jakobsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
191 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
333 |
Thea Westerli, Tromsø PK |
Kv U12 |
150 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+14 |
334 |
Vegard Fredriksen, Melhus PK |
|
148 |
+65 |
8.mar |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
334 |
Rune Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
148 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-214 |
336 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
9 |
-275 |
21.feb |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|