|
Alle på topp:
NAIS Fin 2016 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 2.januar 2017 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
918 skyttere ( +235 ) |
2015 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2015 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
ny |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
300 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+9 |
2 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
297 |
+4 |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+9 |
2 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
297 |
+4 |
15.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-2 |
4 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
296 |
+1 |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+7 |
4 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
296 |
+3 |
14.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-3 |
4 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
296 |
- |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
7 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
295 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
7 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
295 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-7 |
9 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
294 |
-1 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+2 |
9 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
294 |
+1 |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+38 |
9 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
294 |
+7 |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-7 |
9 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
294 |
-1 |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+14 |
9 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
294 |
+3 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+14 |
9 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
294 |
+3 |
19.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+301 |
9 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
294 |
+33 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+22 |
16 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
293 |
+5 |
29.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+31 |
16 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
293 |
+6 |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
16 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland PK |
|
293 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
19 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
292 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-8 |
19 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
292 |
-1 |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-17 |
19 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
292 |
-3 |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-13 |
19 |
Rune
Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
292 |
-2 |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
+24 |
23 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
291 |
+4 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+2 |
23 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
291 |
+1 |
2.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-17 |
23 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
291 |
-3 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-8 |
26 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
290 |
-2 |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+12 |
26 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
290 |
+2 |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-20 |
26 |
Jakob
Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
290 |
-4 |
13.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
+46 |
29 |
Tor
Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
289 |
+5 |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
29 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V60 |
289 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+37 |
29 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
289 |
+4 |
9.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+9 |
29 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
289 |
+1 |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-4 |
29 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
289 |
-1 |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+18 |
29 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
289 |
+2 |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-4 |
29 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
289 |
-1 |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+18 |
29 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
289 |
+2 |
12.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
29 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
289 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+37 |
29 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
289 |
+4 |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
39 |
Thor Krona, Tønsberg O. PK |
V50 |
288 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
39 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
288 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
39 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
288 |
-1 |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+36 |
39 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
288 |
+4 |
31.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+82 |
39 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
288 |
+8 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+36 |
39 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
288 |
+4 |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+69 |
39 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
288 |
+7 |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-21 |
46 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
287 |
-3 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
46 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
287 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+62 |
46 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
287 |
+6 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+29 |
46 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
287 |
+3 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
46 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
287 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
46 |
Torodd Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
287 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+163 |
46 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
287 |
+16 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+163 |
46 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
|
287 |
+16 |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+176 |
46 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
287 |
+17 |
30.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
46 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
287 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
46 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
287 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+62 |
46 |
Eldar Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
287 |
+6 |
9.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+29 |
46 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
287 |
+3 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
59 |
Jan
Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
286 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren
skytesenter |
Støren
SSK |
+49 |
59 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
286 |
+5 |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-1 |
59 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
286 |
- |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
59 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
286 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-1 |
59 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
286 |
- |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+82 |
59 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
286 |
+8 |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
59 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
286 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-12 |
59 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
286 |
-1 |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Stjørdal PK |
+163 |
59 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
286 |
+16 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-12 |
59 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
286 |
-1 |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+36 |
59 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
286 |
+4 |
18.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-48 |
59 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
286 |
-7 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+102 |
59 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
286 |
+10 |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+3 |
72 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
285 |
+1 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+49 |
72 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
285 |
+5 |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
72 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
285 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-40 |
72 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
285 |
-4 |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
72 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
285 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
72 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
285 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+16 |
72 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
285 |
+2 |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
72 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
285 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+23 |
72 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
285 |
+3 |
21.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+23 |
72 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
285 |
+3 |
5.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
82 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
284 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+79 |
82 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
284 |
+8 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-24 |
82 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
284 |
-2 |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+362 |
82 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
284 |
+40 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+13 |
82 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
284 |
+2 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
82 |
Bjørnar Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
284 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+102 |
82 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
284 |
+11 |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+50 |
82 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
284 |
+5 |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+59 |
82 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
284 |
+6 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
82 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
|
284 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-16 |
82 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
284 |
-1 |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-57 |
82 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
284 |
-6 |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
82 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
284 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
82 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
284 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
82 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
284 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-7 |
82 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
284 |
- |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+102 |
82 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
284 |
+11 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-16 |
82 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
284 |
-1 |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
82 |
Espen Markusson, Horten O. PK |
|
284 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-44 |
82 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
284 |
-4 |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-70 |
102 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
283 |
-6 |
29.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
102 |
Erlend Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
283 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+148 |
102 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
283 |
+16 |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-27 |
102 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
283 |
-1 |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
102 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
283 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-27 |
102 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
283 |
-1 |
21.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
102 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
283 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
+67 |
102 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
283 |
+8 |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+67 |
102 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
283 |
+8 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
102 |
Ole Johnny Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
283 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
102 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
283 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
102 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
283 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-36 |
102 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
283 |
-2 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-36 |
102 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
283 |
-2 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+6 |
102 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
283 |
+2 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+6 |
102 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
283 |
+2 |
8.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
102 |
Knut E. Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
283 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+309 |
119 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
282 |
+36 |
14.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
119 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
282 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
119 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
119 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+13 |
119 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
282 |
+3 |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
119 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-53 |
119 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
282 |
-3 |
11.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-88 |
126 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
281 |
-7 |
18.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+35 |
126 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
281 |
+5 |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
126 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
281 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+58 |
126 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
281 |
+8 |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
126 |
Rolf Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
281 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+196 |
126 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
281 |
+22 |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+25 |
126 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
281 |
+4 |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-115 |
126 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
281 |
-12 |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
126 |
Andre Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
281 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-68 |
126 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
281 |
-5 |
3.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-88 |
126 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
281 |
-7 |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
126 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
281 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+25 |
126 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
281 |
+4 |
8.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+58 |
126 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
281 |
+8 |
29.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
126 |
Andreas Rogne, Florø PK |
|
281 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
126 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
281 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
126 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
281 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+15 |
126 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
281 |
+3 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-88 |
126 |
Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
281 |
-7 |
1.okt |
|
Larvik skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+96 |
126 |
Asbjørn O. Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
281 |
+11 |
21.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-51 |
126 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
281 |
-3 |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Meråker PK |
+43 |
126 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
281 |
+6 |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+102 |
148 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
280 |
+13 |
31.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-16 |
148 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
280 |
+1 |
25.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-73 |
148 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
280 |
-4 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-27 |
148 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
280 |
- |
18.jan |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
148 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
280 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
148 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
280 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-27 |
148 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
280 |
- |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+61 |
148 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli Pk |
V50 |
280 |
+9 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
148 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
280 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
148 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
280 |
+2 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
148 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
280 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+50 |
148 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
280 |
+8 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
148 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
V60 |
280 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-130 |
148 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
280 |
-12 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
148 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
280 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+112 |
148 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
280 |
+14 |
8.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+21 |
148 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
280 |
+5 |
28.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-60 |
148 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
280 |
-3 |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-27 |
148 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
280 |
- |
12.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+255 |
148 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
280 |
+31 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
168 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
279 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-80 |
168 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V50 |
279 |
-4 |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
168 |
Stephan Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
279 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-60 |
168 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
279 |
-2 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-60 |
168 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
279 |
-2 |
28.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-121 |
168 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
279 |
-8 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-47 |
168 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
279 |
-1 |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-93 |
168 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
279 |
-5 |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-130 |
168 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Bergen PK |
|
279 |
-9 |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-47 |
168 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
279 |
-1 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+104 |
168 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
279 |
+14 |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-36 |
168 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
279 |
- |
18.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
168 |
Sigurd Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
279 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+3 |
181 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
278 |
+5 |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
181 |
Morten Olsen, Moss PK |
|
278 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
181 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
278 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
181 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
278 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-106 |
181 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
278 |
-6 |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+103 |
181 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
V50 |
278 |
+14 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
181 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
278 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
181 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
278 |
+5 |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+41 |
181 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
278 |
+8 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
181 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
278 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
181 |
Per Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
278 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
181 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
278 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+209 |
181 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
278 |
+28 |
9.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+141 |
181 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
278 |
+19 |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
181 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
|
278 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+186 |
181 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
278 |
+23 |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
+91 |
181 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
278 |
+13 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-103 |
198 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
277 |
-5 |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
198 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Åsane PK |
V70 |
277 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-47 |
198 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
|
277 |
- |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-103 |
198 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
|
277 |
-5 |
7.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-66 |
198 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
277 |
-2 |
21.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
198 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
277 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-90 |
198 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
277 |
-4 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
198 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
277 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-14 |
198 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
277 |
+4 |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
198 |
Roy E. Moen, Meråker PK |
|
277 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Stjørdal PK |
-103 |
198 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
277 |
-5 |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+235 |
209 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
276 |
+32 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
209 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
276 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-121 |
209 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
276 |
-7 |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
209 |
Hans Brattaas, Mysen PL |
|
276 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-143 |
209 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
276 |
-9 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+171 |
209 |
Marius Skog, Hadeland SS |
|
276 |
+24 |
18.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+346 |
209 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
276 |
+64 |
1.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+146 |
209 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
276 |
+20 |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
+108 |
209 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
276 |
+16 |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
209 |
Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK |
|
276 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
209 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
276 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-101 |
209 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
276 |
-5 |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+336 |
209 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
276 |
+62 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+32 |
209 |
Steinar
Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
276 |
+8 |
13.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
ny |
209 |
Jørn-Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
209 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
|
276 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+41 |
209 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
276 |
+9 |
22.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-11 |
209 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
276 |
+4 |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-25 |
209 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
276 |
+3 |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-68 |
209 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
276 |
-2 |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-88 |
209 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
276 |
-4 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+164 |
209 |
Magne
Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
276 |
+23 |
28.des |
|
Støren
skytesenter |
Støren
SSK |
-177 |
209 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
276 |
-13 |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-162 |
209 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
276 |
-11 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
209 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
276 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Larvik skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
209 |
Johnny C. Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
276 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
235 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
275 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-210 |
235 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
275 |
-15 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
235 |
Øyvind Sundet, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
275 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-37 |
235 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
275 |
+3 |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
235 |
Axel
Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
|
275 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
+37 |
235 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
275 |
+10 |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
235 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
275 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
235 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
235 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
275 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+6 |
235 |
Jonas Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
275 |
+7 |
11.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-36 |
245 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
274 |
+3 |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
245 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
245 |
Tomas Eriksson, Time PK |
|
274 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+46 |
245 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
274 |
+11 |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
245 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-227 |
245 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
274 |
-18 |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
245 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
274 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
245 |
Espen Aamodt Pettersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
274 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
245 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+183 |
245 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
274 |
+28 |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-61 |
245 |
Finn
Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
274 |
+1 |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
-94 |
245 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
274 |
-3 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-61 |
245 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
274 |
+1 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+39 |
245 |
Arne Bye, Levanger SSL |
|
274 |
+10 |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+93 |
245 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
274 |
+16 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
245 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-4 |
245 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
274 |
+6 |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-23 |
245 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
274 |
+4 |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
263 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
273 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
263 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
273 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-168 |
263 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
273 |
-9 |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-3 |
263 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
273 |
+7 |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-87 |
263 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
273 |
-1 |
12.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-216 |
263 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
273 |
-14 |
3.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
263 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
273 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-65 |
263 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
273 |
+1 |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-168 |
263 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
273 |
-9 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-102 |
263 |
Jonny
Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
273 |
-3 |
13.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
ny |
263 |
Eirik Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
273 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-205 |
263 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
273 |
-13 |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+110 |
263 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
273 |
+20 |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
263 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
273 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-112 |
263 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
273 |
-4 |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
278 |
Ola Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
|
272 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
278 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
|
272 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
278 |
Trond Nicolaisen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
272 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-69 |
278 |
Ronald Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
272 |
+1 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
278 |
Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
272 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
278 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
272 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-28 |
278 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
272 |
+5 |
29.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-117 |
278 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
272 |
-4 |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+17 |
286 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
271 |
+9 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+52 |
286 |
Jack Frode Skjæveland, Bremnes PK |
|
271 |
+13 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-64 |
286 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
271 |
+1 |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
286 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
271 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+104 |
286 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
271 |
+21 |
8.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+217 |
286 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
271 |
+39 |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
286 |
Joachim Martinsen, Egersund PK |
|
271 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
286 |
Iver Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
|
271 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
286 |
Martin Due, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
271 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
286 |
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
286 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
271 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
286 |
Sune Faugli, Stord PK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
286 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
V60 |
271 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-102 |
286 |
Svein Roger Thomassen, Bodø SSK |
|
271 |
-2 |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-45 |
286 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
271 |
+3 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+2 |
301 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
270 |
+8 |
12.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-10 |
301 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
270 |
+7 |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
301 |
Per A. Kullbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
270 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
301 |
Geir Åge Moss, Sartor SSL |
|
270 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
301 |
Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
270 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Larvik skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+2 |
301 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
270 |
+8 |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
301 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
270 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
301 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
270 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+127 |
301 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
270 |
+24 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
301 |
Anne Britt Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
270 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
301 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
270 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-103 |
301 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
270 |
-2 |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+112 |
301 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
|
270 |
+22 |
1.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-243 |
301 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
270 |
-16 |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
301 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
270 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+57 |
316 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
V60 |
269 |
+16 |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-94 |
316 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes SSK |
|
269 |
-1 |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-25 |
316 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
269 |
+6 |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
316 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
269 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
316 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
269 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+1 |
316 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
269 |
+9 |
29.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
316 |
Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK |
|
269 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
316 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
269 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
316 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
269 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-221 |
316 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
269 |
-13 |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-94 |
316 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
269 |
-1 |
1.okt |
|
Larvik skytesenter |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-208 |
316 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
269 |
-12 |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+234 |
328 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
268 |
+58 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-78 |
328 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
268 |
+1 |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
328 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
268 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+10 |
328 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
268 |
+10 |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
328 |
Kristian Unaas, Mysen PL |
|
268 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
328 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
268 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+134 |
328 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
|
268 |
+27 |
17.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
328 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
|
268 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
336 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
267 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
336 |
Rune Fosseng-Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
267 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-64 |
336 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
267 |
+2 |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
-33 |
336 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
267 |
+5 |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
336 |
Trond F. Bjune, Horten O. PK |
|
267 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
336 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
267 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
336 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
336 |
Terje Røstad, Støren SSK |
|
267 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
336 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
267 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
336 |
Espen Schanke, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
267 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
336 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
267 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
336 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
336 |
Kai Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
267 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
336 |
Arne Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
267 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
336 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
267 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
336 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
336 |
Tony Thoresen Roberto, Horten O. PK |
|
267 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-33 |
336 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
267 |
+5 |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
336 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
267 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
355 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
266 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-38 |
355 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
266 |
+6 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+269 |
355 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
266 |
+91 |
11.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
355 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
266 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
355 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
266 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-115 |
355 |
Anders Kortgård, Oppegård SL |
|
266 |
-3 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+309 |
355 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
266 |
+178 |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-33 |
355 |
Richard Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
266 |
+7 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
363 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
265 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
363 |
Bjørn Øyastaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
265 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-91 |
363 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
265 |
- |
30.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
363 |
Kim Pedersen, Oslo PK |
|
265 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
363 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
265 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
363 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
265 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
363 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
265 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
363 |
Per Mysen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
265 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+65 |
363 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
265 |
+19 |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+257 |
363 |
Kristian Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
265 |
+86 |
15.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
373 |
Ole
Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
264 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
ny |
373 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
264 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+14 |
373 |
Jan Vegard Sellin, Stjørdal PK |
|
264 |
+13 |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+139 |
373 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
264 |
+34 |
17.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-285 |
373 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
|
264 |
-19 |
18.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
373 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
264 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
373 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Ålesund PK |
|
264 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+14 |
373 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
264 |
+13 |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-113 |
373 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
264 |
-2 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-113 |
373 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
264 |
-2 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
373 |
Harald Brandvol, Ringerike PK |
|
264 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
384 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
263 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-162 |
384 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
263 |
-7 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
384 |
Bjørn A. Klokhaug, Meråker PK |
|
263 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Stjørdal PK |
+184 |
384 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
263 |
+55 |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
384 |
Geir Løvik, Ørland PK |
|
263 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-124 |
384 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
263 |
-3 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
384 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
384 |
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
|
263 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-162 |
384 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
263 |
-7 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+182 |
384 |
Tom Inderøy, Sartor SSL |
|
263 |
+54 |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-38 |
384 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
263 |
+6 |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
395 |
May Brit Håland, Egersund PK |
Kv |
262 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
395 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
262 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
395 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
|
262 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-49 |
395 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
262 |
+5 |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
395 |
Håkon Brynildsen, OKTS |
|
262 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-49 |
395 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
262 |
+5 |
18.jan |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-8 |
395 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
262 |
+11 |
5.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
395 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
262 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-123 |
395 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V60 |
262 |
-3 |
29.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-92 |
395 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
262 |
- |
8.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
395 |
Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
262 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
395 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
262 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+8 |
395 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
262 |
+13 |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
395 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
262 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
395 |
Eirik Eriksen, Horten O. PK |
|
262 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-28 |
395 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
262 |
+7 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
411 |
Alf Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
V60 |
261 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
411 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
261 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+235 |
411 |
Svein Andre Jenshagen, Ringerike PK |
|
261 |
+108 |
18.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-139 |
411 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
261 |
-4 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
411 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
261 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
411 |
Thomas C. Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
261 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
411 |
Robert Foss, Mysen PL |
|
261 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
411 |
Erik Haugen, Støren SSK |
|
261 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-260 |
411 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
261 |
-16 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-213 |
411 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
261 |
-11 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
411 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
V60 |
261 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
411 |
Jan Fenris Janssønn Bodin, Aron SK Drammen |
|
261 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
411 |
Jon
Vuku, Verdal SSL |
|
261 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
411 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
261 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
411 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
261 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
426 |
Bjørn Svingen, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
260 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
426 |
Kay Anders Vikertorpet, Kongsvinger SS |
|
260 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
426 |
Aleksander Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
260 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-135 |
426 |
Jan Are Rønnhovd, Odda PK |
|
260 |
-3 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
426 |
Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
426 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
260 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
426 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
426 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
260 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-53 |
426 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Molde PK |
|
260 |
+7 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
426 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
260 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
436 |
Leif Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V70 |
259 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
436 |
Terje Manfred Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
259 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+116 |
436 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
259 |
+46 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
436 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
259 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
436 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
259 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+8 |
436 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
259 |
+15 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
436 |
Iver
Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
259 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
-23 |
436 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
259 |
+11 |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
436 |
Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
259 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
436 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
259 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
436 |
Stian Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
259 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-304 |
436 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
259 |
-20 |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-239 |
448 |
Roger Blom, Bergen PK |
|
258 |
-13 |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
448 |
Bjørnar Sørbø, Florø PK |
|
258 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+36 |
448 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
258 |
+22 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-45 |
448 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
258 |
+9 |
14.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
448 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
258 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
448 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
258 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
448 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
258 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-65 |
455 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
257 |
+7 |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
455 |
Sverre Groseth, Støren SSK |
|
257 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-171 |
455 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
257 |
-7 |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
455 |
Frode Damås, Meråker PK |
V50 |
257 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Meråker PK |
+1 |
455 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Kv |
257 |
+15 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
455 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
257 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-294 |
455 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
257 |
-19 |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-100 |
455 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
257 |
+1 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-100 |
455 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
V60 |
257 |
+1 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-233 |
455 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
257 |
-13 |
12.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-75 |
455 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
257 |
+5 |
29.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
455 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
|
257 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
467 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
256 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-77 |
467 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
256 |
+6 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
467 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
256 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
467 |
Bendik Enger, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
256 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
467 |
Geir
Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
256 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
-46 |
467 |
Jonas
Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn
U16 |
256 |
+9 |
28.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
ny |
467 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
256 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
467 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
256 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+58 |
467 |
Henning Ånestad, Hå PK |
|
256 |
+32 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-112 |
467 |
Charles Petersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
256 |
- |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
467 |
Stian Pettersen, Ørland PK |
|
256 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
467 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
256 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
467 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
256 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
467 |
Terje Jakobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
256 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+14 |
481 |
Kristian Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
255 |
+21 |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-159 |
481 |
Sturla Hove, Bergen PK |
|
255 |
-4 |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
481 |
Marius Moland, Sandefjord PK |
|
255 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
481 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
255 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-360 |
481 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V50 |
255 |
-25 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+53 |
481 |
Rune Henden, Bergen PK |
|
255 |
+36 |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
481 |
Ben H. Mølbach, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
255 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
481 |
Eve Therese Markusson, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
255 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
481 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
255 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
490 |
Olaf Olsen Torp, Mysen PL |
|
254 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+55 |
490 |
Sissel Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
254 |
+40 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
490 |
Valerius Wolf, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
254 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-87 |
490 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
254 |
+5 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
490 |
Jostein Hassel, Horten O. PK |
|
254 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-123 |
490 |
Erlend Eriksen, Svolvær PK |
|
254 |
-1 |
17.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
490 |
Per Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
V50 |
254 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-180 |
490 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
254 |
-7 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
498 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
253 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
498 |
Robert Homelien, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
253 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
498 |
Geir Andre Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
253 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-248 |
498 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
253 |
-14 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-108 |
498 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
253 |
+3 |
12.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-77 |
498 |
Kjell Harry Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
253 |
+6 |
14.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
498 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
253 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-95 |
498 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
253 |
+4 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
498 |
Dag Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
253 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
498 |
Kjell Helge Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
253 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
498 |
Thomas Westin, Mysen PL |
|
253 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
509 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
252 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
509 |
Geir Harveland, Arendal PK |
|
252 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
509 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
252 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
509 |
Are Tysnes, Bærum PK |
|
252 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
509 |
Maciej Atenmborski, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
252 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-316 |
514 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
251 |
-21 |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-19 |
514 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
251 |
+17 |
8.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
514 |
Magne Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
251 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
514 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
251 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
514 |
Eirik Jørgensen, Kristiansand PK |
|
251 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-61 |
514 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
251 |
+8 |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
514 |
Olav Rune Heggestad, Stryn PK |
|
251 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
514 |
Stine Lynmo, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
251 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
514 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
251 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
523 |
Trond Haugen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
250 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
523 |
Vidar Grinde, Haugesund PK |
|
250 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
523 |
Thomas Nilsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
250 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
523 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
V50 |
250 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
527 |
Erling A. B. Nygård, Ringerike PK |
|
249 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
527 |
Espen Sande, Florø PK |
|
249 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
527 |
Olav Gimse, Meråker PK |
|
249 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Meråker PK |
ny |
527 |
Kim Roar Tønnessen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
249 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
527 |
Vidar Solemdal, Bergen PK |
|
249 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-43 |
527 |
Kristian Grov, Ringerike PK |
|
249 |
+13 |
18.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
527 |
Bjarne Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
249 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-329 |
527 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
249 |
-23 |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
527 |
Arnstein Nesgaard, Meråker PK |
V60 |
249 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
536 |
Stein Solø, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
248 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-72 |
536 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
248 |
+8 |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
536 |
Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
|
248 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
536 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
248 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
536 |
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal PK |
|
248 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-146 |
536 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
248 |
-2 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
536 |
Andreas Tuft, Mysen PL |
|
248 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+64 |
536 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
248 |
+55 |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
544 |
Webjørn Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
247 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
544 |
Ove Lindtveit, Horten O. PK |
|
247 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
544 |
Benedicte Jenssen, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
247 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
544 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
247 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-41 |
544 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
247 |
+15 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
544 |
Svein Anders Dalane, Kristiansand PK |
|
247 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
544 |
Harry Jørgensen, Kristiansand PK |
|
247 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
- |
544 |
Magne Klokset, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
247 |
+32 |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
552 |
Elise Lyftingsmo, Lora SS |
Kv |
246 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
552 |
Magnus Øgård, Ørland PK |
|
246 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
552 |
Roar B. Hauge, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
246 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
552 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
246 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
552 |
Frode Bekvik, Hadeland SS |
|
246 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
552 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
246 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
552 |
Sveinung Jetmundsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
246 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-172 |
552 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
246 |
-6 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
552 |
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
246 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-223 |
561 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
245 |
-13 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
561 |
Johann Berri, Steinkjer PK |
|
245 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
561 |
Stian Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
245 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
561 |
Morten Oftedal, Sola PK |
|
245 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
561 |
Monica Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
245 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-239 |
561 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
245 |
-14 |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+69 |
561 |
Dagfinn Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
245 |
+73 |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-239 |
561 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
245 |
-14 |
26.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-43 |
561 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
245 |
+19 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
570 |
Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
244 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+45 |
570 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
244 |
+61 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
570 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
244 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+50 |
570 |
Ola Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
244 |
+65 |
7.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+73 |
570 |
Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U14 |
244 |
+86 |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-86 |
570 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
244 |
+8 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
570 |
Waientinas Sniticzius, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
244 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
570 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
244 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-56 |
570 |
Roy S. Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
244 |
+15 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
570 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
244 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
580 |
John Borgen, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
243 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
580 |
Stein Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
243 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
580 |
Kjetil Hansen, Horten O. PK |
|
243 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-85 |
580 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
243 |
+9 |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-25 |
580 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
243 |
+31 |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
580 |
Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
243 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
580 |
Anders Fortun, Verdal SSL |
|
243 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
580 |
Liam Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
|
243 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
580 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
243 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
580 |
Jens Petter Skjærvø, Støren SSK |
|
243 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
590 |
Frank Solem, Ørland PK |
|
242 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
590 |
Paul O. Fredriksen, Steinkjer PK |
|
242 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
590 |
Brian Axelsen, Time PK |
|
242 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
590 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
|
242 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-268 |
590 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
242 |
-17 |
29.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
590 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
242 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-235 |
590 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
242 |
-14 |
17.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
597 |
Jon Inge Kittelsen, Horten O. PK |
|
241 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-5 |
597 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
241 |
+44 |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-113 |
597 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
241 |
+5 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
597 |
Kjell Tore Knudsen, Arendal PK |
|
241 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-6 |
597 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
241 |
+43 |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-144 |
597 |
Terje Flåtter, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
241 |
-2 |
23.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-144 |
597 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
241 |
-2 |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-176 |
604 |
Frank Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
240 |
-6 |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-294 |
604 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
240 |
-21 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-258 |
604 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
240 |
-17 |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-266 |
604 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
240 |
-18 |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
604 |
Rune Jenssen, Finnsnes PK |
|
240 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
604 |
Ulrik B. Steinseth, Askvoll PK |
|
240 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
604 |
Geir H. Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
240 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
604 |
Ole Mattis Bergerhaug, Fredrikstad SS |
|
240 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-88 |
604 |
Ernst Dahl Arnø, Haugesund PK |
|
240 |
+12 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
604 |
Thomas Vold, Kongsvinger SS |
|
240 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
614 |
Daniel Davidsen, Andebu PL |
|
239 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
614 |
Arne Gunnar Refvem, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
239 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
614 |
Fredrik Skolmli, OKTS |
|
239 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
614 |
Mantvydas Supila, Haugesund PK |
|
239 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
614 |
Stian Anke-Hansen, Sandnes PK |
|
239 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-30 |
614 |
Tommy
Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
|
239 |
+38 |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
-354 |
614 |
Ronny Andre Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
239 |
-27 |
14.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
614 |
Audun Kolseth, OKTS |
|
239 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
614 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
239 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
623 |
Dan Eivind Berge, Sandane PK |
|
238 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
623 |
Martine Hasvold, Moss PK |
Kv |
238 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
623 |
Kenneth Svee, OKTS |
|
238 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
626 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
237 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
626 |
Vidar Ferstad, Florø PK |
|
237 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
626 |
Mai Helen Linga, Bergen PK |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-132 |
626 |
Martin
Haara Lote, Odda PK |
V60 |
237 |
+2 |
13.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
ny |
626 |
Lars
Ole Pedersen, Verdal SSL |
|
237 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
626 |
Oliver
Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn
U16 |
237 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren
skytesenter |
Støren
SSK |
ny |
626 |
Jonny Torvestad, Haugesund PK |
|
237 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
626 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
237 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
634 |
Bjørn Egil Femdal, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
236 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-190 |
634 |
Hans
Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
236 |
-8 |
28.des |
|
Støren
skytesenter |
Støren
SSK |
ny |
634 |
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes PK |
|
236 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
637 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
235 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
637 |
Christian
Hagen, Verdal SSL |
|
235 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
-34 |
637 |
Magnar Kristiansen, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
235 |
+43 |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
637 |
Roar Brodersen, Ørland PK |
|
235 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-327 |
637 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
235 |
-26 |
5.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
642 |
Steven Bendal, Ålesund PK |
|
234 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
642 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
234 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-5 |
642 |
Jan Ove Hasseløsæter, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
234 |
+68 |
7.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
642 |
Sarah Hogrening Johansen, Stryn PK |
Kv U14 |
234 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
642 |
Arne Johan Holst, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
234 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
642 |
Kai Andersen, Bergen PK |
|
234 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
642 |
Amund Berger, Ringerike PK |
|
234 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
642 |
Ola Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
234 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
650 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
233 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
650 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
233 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-110 |
650 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
233 |
+17 |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
-82 |
650 |
Kjetil Sande, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
233 |
+25 |
8.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
650 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
Kv |
233 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
655 |
Jostein Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
232 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
655 |
Bjørn Heitmann, Halden PK |
V60 |
232 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
655 |
Andreas Grønvik, Svolvær PK |
Menn U16 |
232 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-44 |
655 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
232 |
+46 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-148 |
655 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
232 |
+1 |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-280 |
660 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
231 |
-21 |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
660 |
Thobias Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
Menn U16 |
231 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
660 |
Jack Vedvik, Horten O. PK |
|
231 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
660 |
Runar Drage, Sandane PK |
|
231 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-189 |
660 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
|
231 |
-8 |
14.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
660 |
Arne B. Høivik, Askvoll PK |
|
231 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
666 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
|
230 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
666 |
Torgils Eide, Odda PK |
V50 |
230 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
666 |
Kim Kjær, Kongsvinger SS |
|
230 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
666 |
Jan Petter Jacobsen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
230 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
666 |
Alf Inge Rimstad, Bremnes PK |
|
230 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
671 |
Jon Roger Vik, Sartor SSL |
|
229 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-89 |
671 |
Kjetil Rusdal, Hå PK |
|
229 |
+27 |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
671 |
Einar Høgsnes, Sandefjord PK |
|
229 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-357 |
674 |
Gunn
Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
228 |
-32 |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
674 |
Christer Nordbø, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
228 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
674 |
Alexander Grytdal, Støren SSk |
|
228 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
674 |
Jarle Thuen, Haugesund PK |
|
228 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
674 |
Svein Erik Jenshagen, Ringerike PK |
|
228 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
674 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
228 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
674 |
Arvid Ørjavik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
228 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
681 |
Geir Kvam, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
227 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
681 |
Torstein Lilleeng, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
227 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
681 |
Erik Schultz, Sandefjord PK |
|
227 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
681 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V50 |
227 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
681 |
Morten Håkonsen, Bergen PK |
|
227 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
686 |
Kevin Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
226 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-168 |
686 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
226 |
- |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
686 |
Thorvald Hestnes, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
226 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
686 |
Lars Holstad, OKTS |
|
226 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
686 |
Terje Andersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
226 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
686 |
Kai Rune Nordli, Finnsnes PK |
|
226 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
686 |
Oddmund Brungodt, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
226 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
693 |
Bjørn Olav Østenstad, Haugesund PK |
|
225 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
693 |
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
225 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
693 |
Linda O. Mælen, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
225 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
693 |
Roger Kvasnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
225 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
697 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
224 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
697 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
224 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
697 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
224 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
700 |
Stian Jespersen, Haugesund PK |
|
223 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
700 |
Mathias
Aasgaard Indal, Verdal SSL |
Menn
U14 |
223 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
702 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
222 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
702 |
Aron Låte, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
222 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
702 |
Martin Miljeteig, Odda PK |
|
222 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
705 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
221 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
705 |
Thomas A. Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
221 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
705 |
Ivar Iversen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
221 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
705 |
Daniel Marberg Veggeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
221 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-157 |
709 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
220 |
+7 |
14.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
709 |
Arild
Jonsson, Odda PK |
|
220 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
-329 |
709 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
220 |
-32 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
709 |
Jon Egil Odin Hansen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
220 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
709 |
Martin Brenne, Verdal SSL |
|
220 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
709 |
Arild Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
220 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
709 |
Hilde Schrøder, Støren SSK |
Kv |
220 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
709 |
Martin Nøst, Verdal SSL |
|
220 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
717 |
Artur D. Jedrejczar, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
219 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
717 |
A. Nicolai Christensen, Mysen PL |
|
219 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-395 |
717 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
219 |
-40 |
28.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
717 |
Camilla Guddingstua, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
219 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
721 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
218 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
721 |
Karstein Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
218 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
721 |
John R. Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
218 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
721 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
218 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
721 |
Jan Myre, Arendal PK |
|
218 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
726 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
|
217 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-142 |
726 |
Kristian Brorson Dahl, Ringerike PK |
|
217 |
+16 |
18.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
726 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PK |
|
217 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
726 |
Jonas Berg, Verdal SSL |
|
217 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
726 |
Roy Philip Slettevik, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
217 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
731 |
Truls Aas, OKTS |
|
216 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
732 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
215 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
732 |
Håvar Snapa, OKTS |
|
215 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
732 |
Daniel Johnsen-Strige, Haugesund PK |
|
215 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
735 |
Jan A. Øhre, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
214 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
735 |
Bjørn Fredrik Egeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
214 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
735 |
William Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Menn U14 |
214 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
735 |
Christian Asperheim, Askvoll PK |
|
214 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
735 |
Roger Tverrfjell, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
214 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
740 |
Andreas Tveitan, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
213 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
-337 |
740 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
213 |
-36 |
29.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
740 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
213 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
740 |
Stein Atle Sundland, Ørland PK |
|
213 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
744 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
212 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
744 |
Kristian Bugge, OKTS |
|
212 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
744 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
212 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
744 |
Ole Kristian Opsand, Mysen PL |
V60 |
212 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
744 |
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
|
212 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-316 |
744 |
Arnt Magne Ugelstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
212 |
-34 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
750 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK |
V70 |
211 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
751 |
Solveig Fosseng-Olsen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
210 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
751 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
210 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-244 |
751 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
|
210 |
-21 |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Meråker PK |
ny |
751 |
Elfinn Høyland, Hå PK |
|
210 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
755 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
209 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
756 |
Are Lyftingsmo, Lora SS |
|
208 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
757 |
Peder Lyngstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
207 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
757 |
Jim Andre Aune, Ørland PK |
|
207 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
757 |
Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
V60 |
207 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
760 |
Alexander Bull, Oslo SS |
|
206 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
760 |
Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland PK |
|
206 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
762 |
Jan Otto Andersen, Horten O. PK |
|
205 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
-207 |
762 |
Bjørn Enger, Moss PK |
|
205 |
-7 |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
764 |
Kenn Vestgård, Kongsvinger SS |
|
204 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
764 |
Hans Marius Jakobsen, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
204 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
764 |
Glenn Ove Nilsen, Ørland PK |
|
204 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
764 |
Erik Tuft, Mysen PL |
|
204 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
764 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
Menn U14 |
204 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-393 |
764 |
Samuel Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
|
204 |
-50 |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
770 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Menn U16 |
203 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
770 |
Kristoffer Letnes, Verdal SSL |
|
203 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
770 |
Johnny Jørgensen, Mysen PL |
|
203 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
773 |
Torkjell Snapa, OKTS |
|
202 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
773 |
Tone Forodden, Støren SSK |
Kv |
202 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
775 |
Lasse Pedersen, Mysen PL |
|
201 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
775 |
August Holte, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
201 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
775 |
Jørgen Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
201 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
778 |
Jon Ola Løseth, Meråker PK |
|
200 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Meråker skytehall |
Meråker PK |
-357 |
778 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
200 |
-47 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
778 |
Akram Yaroub, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
200 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
781 |
Thor Andre Bjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
|
199 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
781 |
Fredrik Westgaard, Mysen PL |
|
199 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-258 |
783 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V70 |
198 |
-26 |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-210 |
783 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
|
198 |
-8 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
783 |
Bernt Huseby, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
198 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
783 |
Georg Ulvestad, Ørland PK |
|
198 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-182 |
787 |
Tim-Aleksander Sørensen, Svolvær PK |
|
197 |
+6 |
17.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
788 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
196 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
788 |
Sven Halvard B. Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
196 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
788 |
Joakim Moss, Sartor SSL |
|
196 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
788 |
Kjetil Hinberg, Kristiansand PK |
|
196 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
788 |
Kristine Nome Andersen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
196 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-212 |
788 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
196 |
-9 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
794 |
Per Øyvind Trømborg, Mysen PL |
|
195 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-216 |
794 |
Per Harald Gjerde, Bremnes PK |
|
195 |
-9 |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
796 |
Stian Frøland, Haugesund PK |
|
194 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
796 |
Endre Kvamme Berstad, Stryn PK |
|
194 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
796 |
Dennis Thuen, Haugesund PK |
|
194 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
799 |
Magnus Ingvaldsen, Verdal SSL |
|
193 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
799 |
Jonas Brun, Horten O. PK |
|
193 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
799 |
May Caroline Borgaas, Mysen PL |
Kv |
193 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-290 |
802 |
Rolf Bechmann, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
192 |
-38 |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
803 |
Åse Stubben, Tønsberg O. PK |
Kv |
191 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
803 |
Willy Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
191 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-195 |
805 |
Lars Flakstad, Sarpsborg PK |
|
190 |
+2 |
7.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
806 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
189 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
806 |
Ole Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
189 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
806 |
Anne Eriksen, Ørland PK |
Kv |
189 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
809 |
Kent Andreassen, Verdal SSL |
|
188 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
809 |
Jan Vegusdal, Arendal PK |
|
188 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
811 |
Andre Schiman, Ringerike PK |
|
187 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
811 |
Leif Magnus Bådsvik, Skudenes PK |
|
187 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
813 |
Harald Feragen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
186 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
813 |
Tor-Andre Bang, Horten O. PK |
|
186 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
813 |
Renate Hansen, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
186 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
813 |
Odd Roger Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
186 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
817 |
Svein Breifossmo, Verdal SSL |
|
185 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
817 |
Jon Geir Hermannsson, Ørland PK |
|
185 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
817 |
Rasmus Moen, Kristiansand PK |
|
185 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
817 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
185 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
821 |
Mads Kristian Strand, Steinkjer PK |
|
184 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
821 |
Tor Gunnar Sandodden, Verdal SSL |
|
184 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-337 |
821 |
Lars Erik Sæborg, OKTS |
|
184 |
-52 |
22.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
821 |
Anna Maria Kalvøy, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
184 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
825 |
Kaspar Ystenes, Mysen PL |
V60 |
183 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
825 |
Idar Wulf, Horten O. PK |
|
183 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
825 |
Anne Lene Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
183 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
825 |
Jan Horsfjord, Haugesund PK |
|
183 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
829 |
Tommy Bergquist, Arendal PK |
|
182 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
829 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
182 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
829 |
Steinar Raaen, Haugesund PK |
|
182 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
829 |
Hans M. Andersen, Verdal SSL |
#N/A |
182 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
833 |
Rune Tveita Træet, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
181 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
833 |
Lillian Låte, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
181 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
833 |
Kenneth Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
181 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
833 |
Vasil Bratanov, Ringerike PK |
|
181 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
837 |
Peter Kentrop, Ringerike PK |
|
180 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
837 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
180 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
839 |
Albin Berg Azemi, Horten O. PK |
|
179 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
840 |
Maja Høgsnes, Sandefjord PK |
Kv |
178 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
840 |
Bjørn J. Johansen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
178 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
840 |
Kjetil Huseby, Haugesund PK |
|
178 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
840 |
Egil Hovden, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
178 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
840 |
Britt Mari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
178 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
840 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
178 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
846 |
Eric Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
|
177 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Hula |
Horten O. PK |
ny |
847 |
Mikolaj Cholewa, Horten O. PK |
|
176 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
848 |
Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PK |
|
175 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
848 |
Mads Tangstad, Kristiansand PK |
|
175 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
850 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
173 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
850 |
Bjørn Tore Mørk, Ørland PK |
|
173 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
852 |
Frank Fossmo, Askvoll PK |
|
172 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
852 |
Mick Løding, Verdal SSL |
|
172 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
854 |
Arne Olav Haukeland, Andebu PL |
|
171 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
855 |
Kjetil Skjerven, Odda PK |
|
169 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-315 |
855 |
Leif Arefjord, Kongsvinger SS |
|
169 |
-47 |
24.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
857 |
Tirill Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Kv |
168 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-245 |
858 |
Kamilla Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
Kv U16 |
167 |
-18 |
11.mai |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
858 |
Odd Opperud, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
167 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
860 |
Cato Andersen, Horten O. PK |
|
166 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
860 |
Andrei Mazilu, Haugesund PK |
|
166 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
862 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
|
165 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
863 |
Bjørn Opperud, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
164 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
864 |
Nicholas Berg Aune, Ørland PK |
|
163 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-257 |
865 |
Dwight Putnam, Odda PK |
V70 |
162 |
-27 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
866 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
160 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
866 |
Rebekka Lystad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
160 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
868 |
Kjell-Roar Tvedt, Mysen PL |
|
159 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
868 |
Sindre Grønfur, Stryn PK |
|
159 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
870 |
Marita Midthaug, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
158 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-273 |
871 |
Lars Mijdam, Ringerike PK |
|
156 |
-38 |
15.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-292 |
871 |
Arne Skjellbred, Odda PK |
V70 |
156 |
-47 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
873 |
Ragnhild
Åsen, Odda PK |
Kv |
154 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
ny |
873 |
Trygve Bergem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
154 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
875 |
Bente Karin Bruaseth, Mysen PL |
Kv |
152 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
876 |
Richie Reyes, Haugesund PK |
|
151 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
877 |
Ingvild Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
150 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
877 |
Michael Løding, Verdal SSL |
|
150 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
877 |
Lene Karlsen, Evje PK |
Kv |
150 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-320 |
880 |
Kjell Olav Nuntun, Haugesund PK |
|
149 |
-62 |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
880 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
149 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
882 |
Per Arne Håland, Egersund PK |
V50 |
148 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
883 |
Edvin Grytnes, Horten O. PK |
|
144 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
884 |
Ronja Simone Hove, Stryn PK |
Kv |
140 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
884 |
Arne Johan Vik, Tysnes SSK |
|
140 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
884 |
Kåre Falch, Verdal SSL |
|
140 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
887 |
Heidi Ness, Ørland PK |
Kv V50 |
138 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
888 |
Guttorm Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
137 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
889 |
Odd-Helge Nilsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
136 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
890 |
Kim Schipman, Ringerike PK |
|
135 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
891 |
Sven Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
133 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
892 |
Hilde Ryen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
132 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
893 |
Brede Bergkvist, Kristiansand PK |
|
131 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
893 |
Morgan Andrè Rotmo, Steinkjer PK |
|
131 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
895 |
Kjell Y. Dahle, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
130 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
896 |
Adlan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
128 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
897 |
Aina Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
127 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
897 |
Øyvind Huseby, Haugesund PK |
|
127 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-250 |
899 |
Svein Reitan, Haugesund PK |
|
121 |
-26 |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
900 |
Jon Egil Walhovd, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
118 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
901 |
Karen Melyan, Stjørdal PK |
Kv V50 |
117 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
902 |
Susann Johansson, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
114 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
903 |
Sigbjørn Vigre, Hå PK |
V60 |
112 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
904 |
Thea Sofie Fredriksen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
111 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
905 |
Elin Lundh, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
110 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
906 |
Holger Torset, Verdal SSL |
|
103 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
907 |
Daniel Bergli, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
99 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
907 |
Tina Schau, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
99 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
909 |
Odd Roar Lermo, Andebu PL |
|
97 |
ny |
5.apr |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
ny |
910 |
Ingrid Lunde, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
92 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
910 |
Jonas Kalvik, Kristiansand PK |
Menn Jr |
92 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
912 |
Jemima Eidesen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
88 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
913 |
Odd Arne Hemnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
82 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
914 |
Linn Bergeland, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
64 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
915 |
Hans Oddbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
|
63 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
916 |
Tove Hansen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
62 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
917 |
Martin Sørensen Jore, Stryn PK |
|
54 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Stryn kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
ny |
918 |
Malin Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv U14 |
47 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|