|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Fin 2016 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 2.januar 2017 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 598 Pål Hembre, 590
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
1331 skyttere ( +60 ) |
2015 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2015 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
593 |
-1 |
7.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+14 |
2 |
Vlad-Paul Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
590 |
+9 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+9 |
2 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
590 |
+8 |
8.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
4 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
589 |
+3 |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+71 |
5 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
585 |
+20 |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+18 |
5 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
585 |
+7 |
9.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-2 |
7 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
584 |
-2 |
7.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+16 |
7 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
584 |
+6 |
17.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-4 |
7 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
584 |
-5 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-1 |
10 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
583 |
-1 |
17.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
10 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
583 |
+1 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
12 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
582 |
-4 |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
12 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
|
582 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+11 |
12 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
582 |
+4 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-1 |
12 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
582 |
- |
10.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+38 |
16 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Bodø SSK |
|
581 |
+10 |
16.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+23 |
16 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
581 |
+7 |
28.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-1 |
18 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
580 |
- |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-16 |
18 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland PK |
|
580 |
-12 |
14.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+30 |
18 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
580 |
+8 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-14 |
18 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
580 |
-7 |
26.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+9 |
18 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
580 |
+3 |
9.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
23 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
579 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-6 |
23 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
579 |
-1 |
21.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+9 |
23 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
579 |
+4 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+13 |
26 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
578 |
+4 |
7.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+13 |
26 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
578 |
+4 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-18 |
26 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
578 |
-7 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-15 |
26 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
578 |
-4 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+6 |
26 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
578 |
+3 |
10.sep |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
-6 |
26 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
578 |
-1 |
19.nov |
MVM |
Doha |
CISM Qatar |
-5 |
32 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
577 |
- |
18.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+71 |
32 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
577 |
+16 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-21 |
32 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
577 |
-5 |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+37 |
32 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
577 |
+10 |
16.jul |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+18 |
36 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
576 |
+5 |
17.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-14 |
37 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
575 |
-3 |
6.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-6 |
38 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
574 |
-1 |
24.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
38 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
574 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-6 |
38 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
574 |
-1 |
21.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+7 |
41 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
573 |
+1 |
7.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+17 |
41 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
573 |
+3 |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-13 |
43 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
572 |
-4 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+15 |
43 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
572 |
+2 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+42 |
45 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
571 |
+8 |
20.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+3 |
45 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
571 |
-1 |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
-13 |
45 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
571 |
-4 |
7.sep |
MNM |
Terningmoen |
CISM Norge |
-13 |
45 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
571 |
-4 |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+127 |
45 |
Eldar Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
571 |
+18 |
11.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+275 |
45 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
571 |
+33 |
10.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
51 |
Krzysztof Cisek, Trondhjems PK |
|
570 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-3 |
51 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
570 |
-2 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+14 |
51 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
570 |
+2 |
21.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
51 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
570 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+134 |
51 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
570 |
+18 |
12.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+87 |
51 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
570 |
+13 |
18.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
51 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
570 |
-6 |
18.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-3 |
51 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
570 |
-2 |
8.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+54 |
59 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
569 |
+9 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+95 |
59 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
569 |
+14 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-27 |
59 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
569 |
-6 |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
59 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
569 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+66 |
59 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
569 |
+10 |
11.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+103 |
59 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
569 |
+15 |
23.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+85 |
59 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
569 |
+13 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+23 |
59 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
569 |
+5 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+575 |
59 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
|
569 |
+69 |
16.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+94 |
68 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
568 |
+14 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+64 |
68 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
568 |
+10 |
2.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+529 |
68 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
568 |
+65 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+19 |
68 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
568 |
+5 |
9.jun |
|
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
-20 |
68 |
Ørjan Tjørholm, Øvre Sirdal PK |
|
568 |
-4 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+19 |
68 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
568 |
+5 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-20 |
74 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
567 |
-4 |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-1 |
74 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
567 |
+1 |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-16 |
74 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
567 |
-3 |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+58 |
74 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
567 |
+9 |
16.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
74 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
567 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
-9 |
74 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
567 |
-1 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+29 |
74 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli Pk |
V50 |
567 |
+6 |
9.jun |
|
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
-35 |
74 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
|
567 |
-7 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+5 |
82 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
566 |
+3 |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
- |
82 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
566 |
+2 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+31 |
82 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
566 |
+6 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
82 |
Evert Jonassen, Halden PK |
|
566 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+80 |
82 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
566 |
+12 |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+72 |
82 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
566 |
+11 |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+37 |
88 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
565 |
+6 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+154 |
88 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
565 |
+19 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+84 |
88 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
565 |
+12 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+25 |
88 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
565 |
+5 |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+25 |
88 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
565 |
+5 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+154 |
88 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
565 |
+19 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+220 |
88 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
565 |
+26 |
21.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+18 |
95 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
564 |
+4 |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+1 |
95 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
564 |
+2 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
95 |
Johnny C. Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
564 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-56 |
95 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
564 |
-10 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-26 |
95 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
564 |
-3 |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-8 |
95 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
564 |
+1 |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+1 |
95 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
564 |
+2 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-37 |
95 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
564 |
-6 |
23.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+41 |
103 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
563 |
+7 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-21 |
103 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
563 |
-1 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+69 |
103 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
563 |
+10 |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-21 |
103 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
563 |
-1 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+151 |
103 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
563 |
+18 |
9.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-16 |
103 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
563 |
- |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+217 |
103 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
563 |
+25 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-23 |
110 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
562 |
-1 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
110 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
562 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-7 |
110 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
562 |
+1 |
18.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+165 |
110 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
562 |
+19 |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-7 |
110 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
562 |
+1 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-37 |
110 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
562 |
-4 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-71 |
110 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
562 |
-12 |
17.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+21 |
117 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
561 |
+4 |
7.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
117 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
561 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-4 |
117 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
561 |
+1 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+68 |
117 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
561 |
+9 |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
117 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
561 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+216 |
117 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
561 |
+24 |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
117 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
561 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
124 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
560 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+109 |
124 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
560 |
+13 |
13.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
124 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
560 |
ny |
16.jul |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
124 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
560 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+90 |
128 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
559 |
+10 |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+290 |
128 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
559 |
+32 |
2.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+114 |
128 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
559 |
+13 |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
128 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Kopervik PK |
|
559 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+6 |
132 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
558 |
+1 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-87 |
132 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
558 |
-15 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
132 |
Morten Olsen, Moss PK |
|
558 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+122 |
132 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
558 |
+13 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
132 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
558 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
- |
132 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
558 |
- |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-56 |
132 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
558 |
-7 |
28.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+162 |
132 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
558 |
+17 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+143 |
132 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
558 |
+15 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+40 |
132 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
558 |
+5 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+12 |
142 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
557 |
+2 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
142 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
557 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
142 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
557 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+43 |
142 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
557 |
+5 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+59 |
142 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
557 |
+6 |
23.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+20 |
142 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
557 |
+3 |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
148 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
556 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-83 |
148 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
556 |
-12 |
25.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
148 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
556 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-4 |
148 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
556 |
- |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
148 |
Rolf Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
556 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+106 |
148 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
556 |
+11 |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+372 |
148 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
556 |
+44 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+172 |
148 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
556 |
+18 |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+37 |
148 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
556 |
+4 |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-44 |
157 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
555 |
-5 |
16.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-81 |
157 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
555 |
-10 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+85 |
157 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
555 |
+9 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-3 |
157 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
555 |
- |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-85 |
161 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
554 |
-11 |
5.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-7 |
161 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
554 |
-1 |
18.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-79 |
161 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
554 |
-10 |
17.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
164 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
553 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+209 |
164 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
553 |
+20 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-144 |
164 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
553 |
-26 |
9.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-10 |
164 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
553 |
-2 |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+54 |
164 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
553 |
+4 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
164 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+46 |
164 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
553 |
+3 |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-2 |
164 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
553 |
-1 |
30.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+124 |
164 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
553 |
+11 |
11.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-68 |
164 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
|
553 |
-9 |
5.jun |
|
Kvinesdalahllen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
164 |
Thor Krona, Tønsberg O. PK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+130 |
164 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
553 |
+12 |
13.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+69 |
164 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
|
553 |
+6 |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
177 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
552 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-33 |
177 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
552 |
-4 |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-115 |
177 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
552 |
-17 |
20.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-132 |
177 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
552 |
-21 |
17.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
177 |
Terje Manfred Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
552 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
177 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
552 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-15 |
177 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
552 |
-2 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
177 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
552 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+98 |
177 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
552 |
+9 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+98 |
177 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
552 |
+9 |
20.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
177 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
552 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
188 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
551 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+398 |
188 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
551 |
+47 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-101 |
188 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
551 |
-12 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+541 |
188 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
551 |
+65 |
20.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
188 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
551 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
188 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
551 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-26 |
188 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
551 |
-3 |
18.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-75 |
188 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
551 |
-9 |
17.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+75 |
188 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
551 |
+7 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-16 |
188 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
551 |
-2 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+54 |
188 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
551 |
+5 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+75 |
188 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
551 |
+7 |
9.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-46 |
200 |
Kristian Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
|
550 |
-5 |
29.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-15 |
200 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
550 |
-2 |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-56 |
200 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
550 |
-6 |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+133 |
200 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
550 |
+13 |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+181 |
200 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
550 |
+18 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-143 |
205 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
549 |
-20 |
6.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+70 |
205 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
549 |
+6 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-33 |
205 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
|
549 |
-4 |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+239 |
205 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
549 |
+27 |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+13 |
205 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
549 |
- |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+28 |
205 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
549 |
+2 |
16.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+294 |
205 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
549 |
+34 |
25.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+5 |
205 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
549 |
-1 |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
205 |
Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
549 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+13 |
205 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
549 |
- |
4.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-153 |
215 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
|
548 |
-21 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+132 |
215 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
548 |
+12 |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+195 |
215 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
548 |
+20 |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+27 |
215 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
548 |
+2 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+18 |
215 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
548 |
+1 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+177 |
215 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
548 |
+17 |
7.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
215 |
Per Tofsland, Grenland PK |
|
548 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+265 |
215 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
548 |
+30 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
223 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
547 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+85 |
223 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
547 |
+8 |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
223 |
Jonny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
547 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+52 |
223 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
547 |
+4 |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+97 |
223 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
|
547 |
+9 |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-22 |
223 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
547 |
-4 |
16.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+543 |
223 |
Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
547 |
+66 |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+297 |
223 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
547 |
+35 |
26.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+40 |
223 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
547 |
+3 |
18.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+19 |
223 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
547 |
+1 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+124 |
223 |
Torodd Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
547 |
+11 |
2.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+41 |
234 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
V50 |
546 |
+3 |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
234 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
546 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
234 |
Roar Hilding Bøhmer, Hadeland SS |
|
546 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-62 |
234 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
546 |
-7 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
234 |
Stephan Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
546 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+130 |
234 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
546 |
+12 |
17.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+74 |
234 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
546 |
+7 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-5 |
234 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
546 |
-2 |
11.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-96 |
234 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
546 |
-11 |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
243 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
545 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+51 |
243 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
545 |
+4 |
9.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-89 |
243 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
545 |
-10 |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-1 |
243 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
545 |
-1 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
243 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
545 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
243 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
545 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-81 |
243 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
545 |
-9 |
15.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-140 |
243 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
545 |
-16 |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+113 |
243 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
545 |
+10 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+113 |
243 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
545 |
+10 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-99 |
243 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
545 |
-11 |
21.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
243 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
545 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+225 |
255 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
544 |
+26 |
6.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+47 |
255 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
544 |
+4 |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-54 |
255 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
544 |
-7 |
23.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-186 |
255 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
544 |
-23 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
255 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
544 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+101 |
255 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
544 |
+9 |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-1 |
255 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
544 |
-1 |
7.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-37 |
255 |
Jostein Solheim, Meløy PK |
|
544 |
-5 |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
+39 |
255 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
|
544 |
+3 |
14.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-93 |
255 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
544 |
-10 |
18.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+8 |
255 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
544 |
- |
21.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+230 |
266 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
543 |
+27 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+144 |
266 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
543 |
+15 |
14.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
266 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
543 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+663 |
266 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
543 |
+100 |
18.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
266 |
Martin Krüger, Mo PK |
|
543 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-128 |
266 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
543 |
-14 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+28 |
266 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
543 |
+2 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+629 |
266 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
543 |
+89 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-170 |
266 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
543 |
-19 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
275 |
Geyr Runar Jenssen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
542 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
275 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
542 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+679 |
275 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
542 |
+104 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-131 |
275 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
542 |
-14 |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-65 |
275 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
542 |
-8 |
7.mai |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-21 |
275 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
542 |
-3 |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
275 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
542 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+224 |
275 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
542 |
+27 |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-57 |
275 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
542 |
-7 |
17.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
275 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
542 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
275 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
542 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+169 |
275 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
542 |
+20 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+145 |
287 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
541 |
+17 |
17.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+262 |
287 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
541 |
+33 |
16.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
287 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
541 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
287 |
Jarle Kvalvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
541 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+15 |
287 |
Kai Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
541 |
+1 |
19.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+212 |
287 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
541 |
+26 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+299 |
287 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
541 |
+37 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+157 |
287 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
541 |
+19 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-24 |
287 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
541 |
-3 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-33 |
296 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
540 |
-4 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+85 |
296 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
540 |
+8 |
22.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-21 |
296 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
540 |
-3 |
17.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
296 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
540 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
296 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
540 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-183 |
296 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
540 |
-20 |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-95 |
296 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
540 |
-11 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+12 |
296 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
540 |
+1 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+12 |
296 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
540 |
+1 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-78 |
296 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
540 |
-9 |
21.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-86 |
296 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
540 |
-10 |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
296 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
540 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+24 |
296 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
540 |
+2 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-206 |
309 |
Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
539 |
-22 |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-196 |
309 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
539 |
-21 |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+11 |
309 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
|
539 |
+1 |
18.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+277 |
309 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
539 |
+35 |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
309 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
539 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+120 |
309 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
539 |
+14 |
17.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
309 |
Erlend Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
539 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-34 |
309 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
539 |
-4 |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+378 |
309 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
539 |
+47 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+11 |
309 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
539 |
+1 |
11.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+430 |
319 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
538 |
+55 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-56 |
319 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
538 |
-6 |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-243 |
319 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
538 |
-27 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
319 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
538 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+28 |
319 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
538 |
+2 |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+91 |
319 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
538 |
+10 |
13.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-65 |
319 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
538 |
-7 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+286 |
326 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
537 |
+35 |
16.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+84 |
326 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
537 |
+9 |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-18 |
326 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
537 |
-2 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+47 |
326 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
537 |
+4 |
22.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+55 |
326 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
537 |
+5 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
326 |
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
537 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-141 |
326 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
537 |
-15 |
13.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+361 |
326 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
537 |
+45 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+84 |
326 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
537 |
+9 |
19.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+294 |
326 |
Kenny Kolstad, Ålesund PK |
|
537 |
+36 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
326 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
537 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
337 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+224 |
337 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
536 |
+29 |
15.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+192 |
337 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
536 |
+25 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-49 |
337 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
536 |
-6 |
17.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
337 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
536 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
337 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-127 |
337 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
536 |
-14 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+138 |
337 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
536 |
+17 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-104 |
337 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
536 |
-11 |
10.sep |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
337 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
536 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+477 |
337 |
Jonas Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
536 |
+63 |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
337 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
536 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
337 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
536 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
350 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
535 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+349 |
350 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
535 |
+45 |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
350 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
535 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-117 |
350 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
535 |
-12 |
18.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+296 |
350 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
535 |
+36 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+68 |
350 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
535 |
+8 |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-140 |
350 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
535 |
-15 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-17 |
350 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
535 |
-2 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-214 |
358 |
Bjørnar Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
534 |
-22 |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-255 |
358 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
534 |
-27 |
9.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
358 |
Jarle Hammernes, Luster SSL |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+171 |
358 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
534 |
+23 |
15.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-129 |
358 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
534 |
-14 |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
358 |
Andreas Tverråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
534 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-140 |
358 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
534 |
-15 |
3.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+23 |
358 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
534 |
+2 |
18.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
366 |
Per Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
533 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-10 |
366 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
533 |
-2 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
366 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
|
533 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-234 |
366 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
533 |
-25 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
366 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
533 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+231 |
366 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
533 |
+30 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-33 |
366 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V50 |
533 |
-4 |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-10 |
366 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
533 |
-2 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
366 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
533 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-2 |
366 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
533 |
-1 |
16.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-64 |
366 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
533 |
-7 |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+231 |
366 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
533 |
+30 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+400 |
378 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
532 |
+53 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
378 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
532 |
ny |
16.jul |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
378 |
Sigmund Aalbu, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+297 |
378 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
532 |
+38 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+54 |
378 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
532 |
+8 |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
378 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
532 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
378 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
532 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
+278 |
385 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
531 |
+36 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
385 |
Thor Skjør, Namnå PK |
|
531 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-52 |
385 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
531 |
-6 |
2.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
385 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
531 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
385 |
Andreas Rogne, Florø PK |
|
531 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
385 |
Thor Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
531 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-21 |
385 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
531 |
-3 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
385 |
Kay Pedersen, Vadsø SSK |
|
531 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+266 |
385 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
531 |
+33 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
385 |
Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Menn Jr |
531 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-77 |
385 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
531 |
-8 |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
385 |
Ola Melstokkå Waagen, Sandnes PK |
|
531 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
385 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
531 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-21 |
385 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
531 |
-3 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
399 |
Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL |
V60 |
530 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
399 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK |
SH 1 |
530 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-43 |
399 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
530 |
-5 |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-286 |
399 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
530 |
-30 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+198 |
399 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
530 |
+27 |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
-79 |
399 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
530 |
-8 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+115 |
399 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
530 |
+17 |
19.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-166 |
399 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
530 |
-17 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+48 |
407 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
529 |
+8 |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+122 |
407 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
529 |
+18 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+37 |
407 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
529 |
+7 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
407 |
Kasper Kullbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
Menn Jr |
529 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-43 |
407 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
529 |
-5 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+122 |
407 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
529 |
+18 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+11 |
407 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
529 |
+2 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
407 |
Knut Jørgen Larsen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
529 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-34 |
407 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
529 |
-4 |
16.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+3 |
407 |
Øystein Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
529 |
+1 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+190 |
407 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
529 |
+26 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
407 |
Erik Andre Eriksen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
529 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+310 |
407 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
529 |
+41 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+316 |
420 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
528 |
+43 |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
+358 |
420 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
528 |
+49 |
15.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+69 |
420 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
528 |
+11 |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
420 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
528 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-276 |
420 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
528 |
-28 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+109 |
420 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
528 |
+17 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
420 |
Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL |
|
528 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+69 |
427 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
527 |
+11 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+122 |
427 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
527 |
+19 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-80 |
427 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
527 |
-9 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+53 |
427 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
527 |
+9 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+87 |
427 |
Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS |
V50 |
527 |
+14 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
432 |
Espen Aamodt Pettersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
526 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
432 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
526 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-157 |
432 |
Stine Klausen, Enebakk PK |
Kv |
526 |
-17 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-144 |
432 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
526 |
-16 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+225 |
432 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Ålesund PK |
|
526 |
+30 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-68 |
432 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
526 |
-8 |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-51 |
432 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
526 |
-6 |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-99 |
432 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
526 |
-11 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-130 |
432 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
526 |
-14 |
20.nov |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
-108 |
441 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
525 |
-12 |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-94 |
441 |
Hans Brattaas, Mysen PL |
|
525 |
-11 |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-121 |
441 |
Pål Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
525 |
-13 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-23 |
441 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
525 |
-2 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+3 |
441 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
525 |
+3 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
441 |
Simon Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
|
525 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
441 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
525 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
441 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
525 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
441 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
525 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-232 |
450 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
524 |
-25 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
450 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
524 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
450 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
524 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
450 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
524 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
450 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
524 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
450 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
524 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
450 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
524 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
450 |
Harald Feragen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
524 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
450 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
|
524 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
450 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
524 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+225 |
450 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
524 |
+30 |
17.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
-162 |
450 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
524 |
-18 |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
462 |
Espen Sande, Florø PK |
|
523 |
ny |
16.jul |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+99 |
462 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
523 |
+16 |
18.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
-37 |
462 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
523 |
-3 |
5.jun |
|
Kvinesdalahllen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+18 |
462 |
Sverre Henricks, Svelvik SS |
|
523 |
+5 |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+58 |
462 |
Øyvind Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
523 |
+11 |
15.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
462 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
|
523 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+467 |
462 |
Thomas Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
523 |
+80 |
17.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
462 |
Trond Nicolaisen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
523 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
462 |
Leif Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V70 |
523 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
462 |
Per A. Kullbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
523 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
462 |
Terje Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
523 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+201 |
462 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
523 |
+28 |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-199 |
462 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
523 |
-21 |
20.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+110 |
462 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
|
523 |
+17 |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
476 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL |
|
522 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
476 |
Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK |
Kv |
522 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-84 |
476 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
522 |
-9 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
476 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
522 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
476 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-58 |
476 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
522 |
-5 |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-369 |
482 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
521 |
-39 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+290 |
482 |
Frank W. Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
521 |
+41 |
7.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+425 |
482 |
Espen Schanke, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
521 |
+70 |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
482 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
521 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+58 |
482 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
521 |
+12 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
482 |
Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U14 |
521 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
482 |
Stig Stensland, Meløy PK |
|
521 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
482 |
Per Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-109 |
482 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
521 |
-12 |
17.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
482 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
521 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-53 |
482 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
521 |
-4 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
493 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
|
520 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-137 |
493 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
520 |
-15 |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
493 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
V60 |
520 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+127 |
493 |
Jøran S. Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
520 |
+19 |
16.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-42 |
497 |
Arnt Båtstrand, Mosjøen PK |
|
519 |
-2 |
8.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
+137 |
497 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
519 |
+19 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+317 |
497 |
Mikael Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
|
519 |
+46 |
22.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
+39 |
497 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
519 |
+9 |
18.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
-177 |
497 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
519 |
-19 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
497 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
497 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
519 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
504 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
518 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+116 |
504 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
518 |
+17 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+310 |
504 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
|
518 |
+45 |
18.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
+179 |
504 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
518 |
+25 |
15.mar |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-123 |
504 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
518 |
-14 |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
504 |
Kjetil Olsen, Modum PK |
|
518 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+348 |
504 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
518 |
+54 |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-15 |
504 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
518 |
+1 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-37 |
504 |
Helge Bårdsen, Stord PK |
|
518 |
-2 |
21.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-103 |
513 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
517 |
-11 |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+144 |
513 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
517 |
+21 |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-238 |
513 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
517 |
-26 |
26.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-46 |
513 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
517 |
-3 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-95 |
513 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
517 |
-10 |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-132 |
513 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
517 |
-15 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-81 |
513 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
517 |
-7 |
26.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+92 |
520 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
516 |
+14 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-218 |
520 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
516 |
-24 |
20.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-80 |
520 |
Brage Waage, Florø PK |
|
516 |
-7 |
16.jul |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-200 |
520 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
516 |
-22 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+286 |
520 |
Ida Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Kv U14 |
516 |
+42 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-13 |
520 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
516 |
+2 |
16.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-257 |
520 |
Kjetil C. Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
516 |
-28 |
11.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-147 |
520 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
516 |
-17 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-147 |
520 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
516 |
-17 |
9.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-31 |
520 |
Bernt Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
516 |
-1 |
5.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-45 |
520 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
516 |
-3 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+126 |
520 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
516 |
+17 |
12.nov |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
+216 |
520 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
516 |
+31 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+7 |
533 |
Dag Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
515 |
+6 |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
533 |
Thomas Nilsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
515 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
533 |
Tom Børre Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
515 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
533 |
Pål
Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
-129 |
533 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V60 |
515 |
-14 |
3.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
538 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
514 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
538 |
Christer Lukassen, Mosjøen PK |
|
514 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
538 |
Vidar T. Olsen, Nordkapp PK |
|
514 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-120 |
538 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
514 |
-13 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
538 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
538 |
Trine-Lise Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
514 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
538 |
Trond Odden, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
514 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
545 |
Erik Haugen, Støren SSK |
|
513 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+16 |
545 |
Lars Mikael Solberg, Haugesund PK |
|
513 |
+6 |
25.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
545 |
Karl
Petter Sjømæling, Verdal SSL |
|
513 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
545 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
513 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+233 |
545 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
513 |
+34 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
545 |
Geir Løvik, Ørland PK |
|
513 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
545 |
Jon
Vuku, Verdal SSL |
|
513 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
+67 |
545 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
513 |
+11 |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+297 |
545 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
513 |
+47 |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+204 |
545 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
513 |
+30 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
555 |
Per M. O. Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
|
512 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
555 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
512 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
555 |
Andre Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
512 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+79 |
555 |
Lars M. Nå, Odda PK |
|
512 |
+12 |
28.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-48 |
555 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
|
512 |
-2 |
3.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
555 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
512 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
561 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
511 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
561 |
Kristian Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
511 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
561 |
Jan Olav Grannes, Sandnes PK |
|
511 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
561 |
Bjørnar Sørbø, Florø PK |
|
511 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
561 |
Øyvind Heiland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
511 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
561 |
Terje Jakobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
511 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+36 |
561 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
511 |
+8 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-169 |
561 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
511 |
-20 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
561 |
Kristian Flægstad, Frosta SSL |
|
511 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-228 |
561 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
511 |
-26 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+59 |
561 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
511 |
+10 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
572 |
Ola Morisbakk, Mosjøen PK |
|
510 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
572 |
Hege Johansen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
510 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
+119 |
572 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
510 |
+19 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-496 |
572 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
510 |
-55 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
572 |
Tom Herang, Enebakk PK |
|
510 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-447 |
572 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
510 |
-49 |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
572 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
510 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
572 |
Frank Grannes, Sandnes PK |
|
510 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-105 |
572 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
510 |
-10 |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
581 |
Kjell Arne Farstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
509 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
581 |
Johnny Tandrevold, Sandnes PK |
|
509 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-20 |
581 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
509 |
+2 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
581 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
Kv |
509 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
581 |
Kim Høyland, Sandnes PK |
|
509 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+271 |
581 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
509 |
+45 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+214 |
581 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
509 |
+32 |
17.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-20 |
581 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
509 |
+2 |
24.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-61 |
581 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V60 |
509 |
-3 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-209 |
590 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
508 |
-24 |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
590 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
|
508 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+134 |
590 |
Vidar Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
|
508 |
+21 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
593 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
507 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-32 |
593 |
Leif Hjarbo, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
- |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
593 |
Rune Strømme, Kvam PK |
|
507 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
593 |
Eirik Jørgensen, Kristiansand PK |
|
507 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+156 |
593 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
507 |
+24 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
593 |
Thomas C. Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
507 |
ny |
18.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
593 |
Kai Kvalsøren, Luster SSL |
|
507 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
600 |
John Hilmar Vadset, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
506 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+242 |
600 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
506 |
+40 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-201 |
600 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
506 |
-24 |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
600 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
506 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+232 |
600 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
506 |
+37 |
7.mai |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-208 |
600 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
506 |
-25 |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
606 |
Ola Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
505 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
606 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-126 |
606 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
505 |
-13 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
606 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
505 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-92 |
606 |
Marcus Emilsson, Time PK |
|
505 |
-8 |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+160 |
606 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
505 |
+24 |
23.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
606 |
Jørgen Finnby, Asker SK |
|
505 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
606 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
|
505 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
606 |
Marius Moland, Sandefjord PK |
|
505 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
606 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland PK |
|
505 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
606 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+211 |
617 |
Vidar Hallaraunet, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
504 |
+34 |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
617 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
617 |
Kristian Sætre, Ørland PK |
|
504 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
617 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
504 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
617 |
Tor Håkon Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
504 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
617 |
Geir H. Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
504 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
617 |
Roy A. Stenbrenden, Kongsvinger SS |
|
504 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-137 |
617 |
Marius Skog, Hadeland SS |
|
504 |
-14 |
21.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
617 |
Jørn-Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
617 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
|
504 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
617 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
504 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-207 |
617 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
504 |
-24 |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
629 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-197 |
629 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
503 |
-21 |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-154 |
629 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
503 |
-16 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
632 |
Aleksander Marken, Meløy PK |
|
502 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
632 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
|
502 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
632 |
Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
502 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
632 |
Tor Arne Helland, Mo PK |
|
502 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+76 |
632 |
Håvard Moen, Molde PK |
|
502 |
+13 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
632 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
502 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
632 |
Tone Kopås, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
502 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
632 |
Sune Faugli, Stord PK |
V50 |
502 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+85 |
632 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
502 |
+14 |
17.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
641 |
Tom Kristensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
501 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
641 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
501 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-134 |
641 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
501 |
-13 |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-161 |
641 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Kv V50 |
501 |
-17 |
3.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
+191 |
641 |
Rune Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
501 |
+32 |
16.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
641 |
Roy Antonsen, Namnå PK |
|
501 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
641 |
Ole Tobias Antonsen, Oslo PK |
|
501 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-216 |
641 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
501 |
-25 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
641 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
501 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-408 |
650 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V60 |
500 |
-46 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
650 |
Nils-Tore Nilsen, Åsane PK |
|
500 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+49 |
650 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
500 |
+10 |
2.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
650 |
Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
500 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
650 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
500 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
650 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
500 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
650 |
Sissel Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
500 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
650 |
Odd Morten Brekke, Sandnes PK |
|
500 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+175 |
650 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
500 |
+29 |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-267 |
659 |
Morten Nilsen, Molde PK |
|
499 |
-32 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
659 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
499 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
659 |
Raymond Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
499 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
659 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
499 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
659 |
Pål Unanue-Zahl, Akademisk SL |
|
499 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
659 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
499 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
665 |
Dag Inge Thue, Hå PK |
|
498 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
665 |
Simen Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
|
498 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
665 |
Johan Sand, Halden PK |
|
498 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
668 |
Odd Inge Risdal, Greipstad PK |
|
497 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
668 |
Tor Arne Berenger, Ringerike PK |
|
497 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+93 |
668 |
Lennart Bengtsson, Eidskog SS |
V70 |
497 |
+15 |
16.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-48 |
668 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
497 |
-4 |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-269 |
668 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
497 |
-33 |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+192 |
668 |
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL |
|
497 |
+35 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+68 |
668 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
497 |
+12 |
18.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
675 |
Gard Frosterud, Fredrikstad SS |
|
496 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
675 |
Kjetil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
496 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+68 |
675 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
496 |
+12 |
24.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
675 |
Kristoffer Konrad Moi, Kvinesdal PK |
|
496 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-311 |
675 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
496 |
-38 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-140 |
680 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
495 |
-14 |
21.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
680 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
|
495 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
680 |
Valerius Wolf, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
495 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
680 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
|
495 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-23 |
680 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
495 |
-1 |
18.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+69 |
680 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
495 |
+12 |
17.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-160 |
680 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
495 |
-17 |
16.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-447 |
680 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
495 |
-52 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
680 |
Kjell Arild Herstad, Meløy PK |
|
495 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
680 |
Fredrik Skallerud, Moss PK |
|
495 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
-46 |
680 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
495 |
-5 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
680 |
Kim Daniel Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
495 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
692 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
|
494 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-72 |
692 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
494 |
-7 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
692 |
Liss-Kristin Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
494 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
692 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
494 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
692 |
Truls Aas, OKTS |
|
494 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
692 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
494 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
692 |
Are Tysnes, Bærum PK |
|
494 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
692 |
Christer Nordbø, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
494 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-106 |
692 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
494 |
-10 |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
692 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+69 |
692 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
494 |
+12 |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
-131 |
703 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
493 |
-13 |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
703 |
Joachim Restad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
493 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+103 |
703 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
493 |
+19 |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
703 |
Martin Otteraaen, Trondhjems PK |
|
493 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-259 |
703 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
493 |
-29 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-12 |
703 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
V60 |
493 |
+2 |
16.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
703 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
493 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-236 |
703 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
493 |
-27 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-271 |
711 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
492 |
-31 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
711 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK |
|
492 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
711 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
711 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
V70 |
492 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
711 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
|
492 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+32 |
711 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
492 |
+8 |
6.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
711 |
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
|
492 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
711 |
Geir Andre Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
492 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
711 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
492 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+76 |
711 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
492 |
+14 |
11.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
711 |
Kim Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
492 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+151 |
722 |
Oddbjørn Eldstad, Brønnøysund PK |
|
491 |
+33 |
19.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
722 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
491 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-136 |
722 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
491 |
-13 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
722 |
Svein Rørdam, Grenland PK |
|
491 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-150 |
722 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
491 |
-15 |
22.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
722 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
491 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-102 |
722 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
491 |
-10 |
20.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-528 |
729 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
490 |
-61 |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
729 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
490 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
729 |
Cato Gammeltorp, Lora SS |
|
490 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
729 |
Ole Morten Røed, Askim PK |
|
490 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
729 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
V50 |
490 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
729 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
490 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
729 |
Freddy Kristiansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
490 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-269 |
736 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
489 |
-31 |
31.jan |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
736 |
Martine Hasvold, Moss PK |
Kv |
489 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
736 |
Bjørn Øyastaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-229 |
736 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
489 |
-25 |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+36 |
736 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
489 |
+9 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-281 |
736 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
489 |
-32 |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-216 |
736 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
489 |
-23 |
3.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
743 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
488 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
743 |
Jens Petter Sørensen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
488 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-14 |
743 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
488 |
+2 |
10.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+23 |
743 |
Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
V50 |
488 |
+7 |
8.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
743 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Førde PK |
|
488 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
743 |
Roy-Arne Larsen, Modum PK |
|
488 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
743 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
488 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
750 |
Robert Rønningen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
487 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
750 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
487 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+113 |
750 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
487 |
+26 |
29.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
750 |
Fredrik Sveen Nygård, Ringerike PK |
|
487 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+205 |
754 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
486 |
+49 |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
754 |
Webjørn Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
486 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
754 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
486 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
754 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
486 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
754 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
486 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
759 |
Kristoffer Gotten, Vennesla PK |
|
485 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
759 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
|
485 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
759 |
Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
485 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-72 |
759 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
485 |
-7 |
15.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-245 |
759 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
485 |
-28 |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-96 |
759 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
485 |
-10 |
16.jul |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-125 |
759 |
Lene Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
485 |
-15 |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+149 |
759 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
485 |
+35 |
15.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+190 |
759 |
Svein Hansen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
485 |
+46 |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
768 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
484 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
768 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
484 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
+4 |
768 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
484 |
+4 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
768 |
Arne B. Høivik, Askvoll PK |
|
484 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
768 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
484 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
773 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
483 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
773 |
Jonas Haugen, Modum PK |
|
483 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
773 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
|
483 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
773 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
483 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-139 |
773 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
483 |
-17 |
19.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-176 |
773 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv Jr |
483 |
-20 |
18.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-110 |
773 |
Siv
Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv |
483 |
-12 |
14.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
-120 |
773 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
483 |
-14 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
773 |
Kjetil Andre Valle, Bodø SSK |
|
483 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
782 |
Unn Tove Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
482 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+85 |
782 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
482 |
+22 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-119 |
782 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
482 |
-13 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
782 |
Gry Anita Oppberget, Svelvik SS |
Kv |
482 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+117 |
782 |
Martin Amundsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
482 |
+29 |
16.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
782 |
Geir K. Andersen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
482 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
788 |
Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
|
481 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
788 |
Sondre Grønland, Grenland PK |
|
481 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
788 |
Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK |
|
481 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
788 |
Ronnie Halonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
481 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
788 |
Thomas Wold, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
|
481 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
788 |
Kurt B. Solbakken, Luster SSL |
|
481 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
788 |
Arild Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
481 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
795 |
Lauritz Torjul, OKTS |
|
480 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
795 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
480 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
795 |
Martin Herrmann, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
480 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-651 |
795 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
480 |
-76 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
795 |
Daniel Knoop, Bremnes PK |
|
480 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
795 |
Thomas Johnsen, Oslo SS |
|
480 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
801 |
Ola Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
479 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
801 |
Arne Johan Holst, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
479 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-181 |
801 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
479 |
-22 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-102 |
801 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
479 |
-11 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
801 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
479 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
806 |
Bjarne Nilsen, Evje PK |
|
478 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
ny |
806 |
Kjell Børstad, Sitter IL PK |
|
478 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
806 |
Bjarne Bjørnvik, Meløy PK |
|
478 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
-270 |
806 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
478 |
-32 |
21.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
806 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
478 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-307 |
806 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
478 |
-37 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
806 |
Rolf Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
|
478 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
806 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
478 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+191 |
806 |
Andre Krogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
478 |
+53 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-203 |
815 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
477 |
-25 |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
815 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
477 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
815 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
477 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-162 |
815 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
477 |
-20 |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
815 |
Alf Wiggo Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
477 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+72 |
815 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn Jr |
477 |
+22 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
821 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
476 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+61 |
821 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
476 |
+20 |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-26 |
821 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
476 |
-1 |
28.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-718 |
821 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
V50 |
476 |
-85 |
31.jan |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
821 |
Lasse Pedersen, Mysen PL |
|
476 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+97 |
821 |
Anders Sandvik, Stord PK |
|
476 |
+29 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
827 |
Anniken Herang, Enebakk PK |
Kv |
475 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+60 |
827 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
475 |
+20 |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
827 |
Lars-Ole Kristiansen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
475 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-32 |
827 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
475 |
-2 |
3.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
831 |
Kristian Bugge, OKTS |
|
474 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
831 |
Jan
Brødreskift, Rindal PK |
|
474 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
+44 |
831 |
Petter Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
474 |
+17 |
13.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
-17 |
831 |
Birgitte Bratterø, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
474 |
+1 |
19.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-82 |
831 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
V60 |
474 |
-9 |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-234 |
831 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
474 |
-29 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
837 |
Rolf Johan Andersen, Stord PK |
|
473 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
837 |
Hallvor Brunstad, Kristiansand PK |
|
473 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
837 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
473 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-59 |
837 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
473 |
-6 |
20.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
837 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
473 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
837 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
|
473 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
837 |
Aleksander Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
473 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
837 |
John R. Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
473 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-25 |
845 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
472 |
- |
20.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
845 |
Morten Hildonen, Bodø SSK |
|
472 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
845 |
Johann Berri, Steinkjer PK |
|
472 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+95 |
848 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
471 |
+31 |
27.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
848 |
Gro Helene Strand, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
471 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
848 |
Silvio Krauss, Rindal PK |
|
471 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-23 |
848 |
Arild Ollestad, Sandnes PK |
|
471 |
- |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
848 |
Stian Berge, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
471 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-16 |
848 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U14 |
471 |
+2 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
848 |
Roger Myhre, Stord PK |
|
471 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
848 |
Trygve Kilen, Årdal SSL |
V70 |
471 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
848 |
Harry Jørgensen, Kristiansand PK |
|
471 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
857 |
Jan Martin Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
470 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-37 |
857 |
Kjell Harry Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
470 |
-2 |
18.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+18 |
857 |
Hilde Schrøder, Støren SSK |
Kv |
470 |
+13 |
17.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
+83 |
860 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
469 |
+29 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
860 |
Torbjørn Bach, Meløy PK |
|
469 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
860 |
Jenny Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv U16 |
469 |
ny |
7.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-380 |
860 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
469 |
-49 |
11.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-44 |
864 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
468 |
-4 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-303 |
864 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
468 |
-39 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
864 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
468 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-61 |
867 |
Richard Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
467 |
-7 |
27.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
867 |
Kjetil Eek, Grenland PK |
|
467 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
867 |
Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-281 |
867 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
467 |
-37 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
867 |
Magne Herlofsen, Greipstad PK |
|
467 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-176 |
867 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
467 |
-24 |
20.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
873 |
Henning Ånestad, Hå PK |
|
466 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
873 |
Jonny Torvestad, Haugesund PK |
|
466 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-149 |
873 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U16 |
466 |
-21 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
873 |
Remi Hermansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
466 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
873 |
Ole Martin Grønnås, Bodø SSK |
|
466 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
878 |
Tommy Tangstad, Meløy PK |
|
465 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
-389 |
878 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
465 |
-52 |
16.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
878 |
Alv Sverre Fjermeros, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
465 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
878 |
Kristoffer Hedemark, Akademisk SL |
|
465 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
878 |
Arnstein
Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
465 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
ny |
878 |
Terje Pedersen, Skien PK |
|
465 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-135 |
878 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
465 |
-19 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
878 |
Alfon Johansen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
465 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
886 |
Even Jørgensen, Lindesnes PK |
|
464 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
886 |
Jørn K. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
464 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-99 |
886 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
464 |
-14 |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
886 |
Jon Løvseth, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
464 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+68 |
886 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
464 |
+26 |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-644 |
886 |
Håvard Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
464 |
-82 |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
-29 |
892 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
463 |
+2 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
892 |
Halvor Hovde, Trondhjems PK |
|
463 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
892 |
Anders Fortun, Verdal SSL |
|
463 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
895 |
Kenneth Svee, OKTS |
|
462 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
895 |
Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
462 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
895 |
Øystein Ruud Hansen, Moss PK |
|
462 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
898 |
Kai Erntsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
461 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
898 |
Håvar Snapa, OKTS |
|
461 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
898 |
Even Andersen, Vennesla PK |
|
461 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+40 |
898 |
Tom Ivar Rismyhr, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
461 |
+20 |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
902 |
Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
460 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
902 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Åsane PK |
V70 |
460 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
902 |
Michal Kepniak, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
460 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
902 |
Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
460 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
902 |
Bjørn Fredriksen, Skien PK |
|
460 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
902 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
460 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
908 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
|
459 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-191 |
908 |
Idar
Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
459 |
-29 |
14.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
ny |
908 |
Roger Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
459 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-327 |
908 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
459 |
-46 |
14.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
908 |
Knut Einar Bekkevold, Kongsvinger SS |
|
459 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-56 |
908 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
459 |
-5 |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
908 |
Martinus Tingvoll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
459 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
915 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
458 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
915 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
458 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+28 |
915 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
458 |
+18 |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
915 |
Ole Mattis Bergerhaug, Fredrikstad SS |
|
458 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
915 |
Gunnar Svendsrud, Namnå PK |
|
458 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
915 |
Torgils Eide, Odda PK |
V50 |
458 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-87 |
915 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
458 |
-12 |
5.jun |
|
Kvinesdalahllen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
915 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
|
458 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
923 |
Kjetil Skarbø, Ålesund PK |
|
457 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
923 |
Bjørnar Blystad, Namnå PK |
|
457 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
923 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
457 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
923 |
Øyvind Kjernsmoen, Namnå PK |
|
457 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
927 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
456 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
927 |
Janina Kruse, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
456 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
927 |
Tommy Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
456 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
927 |
Vidar Ferstad, Florø PK |
|
456 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
927 |
Thomas Vold, Kongsvinger SS |
|
456 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
927 |
Annika Ekås Sæter, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
456 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-198 |
927 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
456 |
-30 |
21.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
927 |
Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal, Vestnes PK |
|
456 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
935 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
455 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
935 |
Morten Sund, Brønnøysund PK |
|
455 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
935 |
Jan Inge Johannessen, Stord PK |
|
455 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
935 |
Ole-Øyvind Kjersem, Bergen PK |
|
455 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-754 |
939 |
Petter Kvåle, Rindal PK |
|
454 |
-98 |
30.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
939 |
Jøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
454 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-163 |
941 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
453 |
-26 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
941 |
Eve Therese Markusson, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
453 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-154 |
941 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
453 |
-25 |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
944 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
452 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
944 |
Per Ove Sylte, Oslo PK |
|
452 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+47 |
944 |
Martin Haara Lote, Odda PK |
V60 |
452 |
+25 |
28.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
944 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
452 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
948 |
Pål Johnsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
451 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
949 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
450 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-171 |
949 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
450 |
-29 |
6.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
951 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
449 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
951 |
Arne Dybfest, Greipstad PK |
|
449 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-185 |
951 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
449 |
-32 |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+36 |
951 |
Kent Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
449 |
+21 |
8.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
951 |
Jose Valigova, Skien PK |
|
449 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
951 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
449 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-26 |
951 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
449 |
+4 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
958 |
Åge Høvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
448 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
958 |
William Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Menn U14 |
448 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
958 |
Jostein Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
448 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-361 |
958 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
448 |
-55 |
18.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
958 |
Vojnovic Zoran, Arendal PK |
|
448 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
963 |
Vidar Solemdal, Bergen PK |
|
447 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
963 |
Kurt Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
447 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
963 |
Erling Aksnes, Kvam PK |
|
447 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-214 |
963 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PK |
|
447 |
-36 |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+19 |
963 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
447 |
+18 |
24.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
963 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
|
447 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
969 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
446 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
969 |
Thobias Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
Menn U16 |
446 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
969 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
446 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-270 |
969 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
446 |
-44 |
9.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+6 |
969 |
Kim Andre Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
446 |
+15 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
969 |
Geir Lian, Kristiansand PK |
|
446 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-26 |
975 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
445 |
+6 |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
975 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
445 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
975 |
Dan-Jarle Raustein, NOP-Bergen |
|
445 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-133 |
975 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
445 |
-21 |
19.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
975 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
445 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
975 |
Ingrid Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
445 |
ny |
7.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-133 |
975 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
445 |
-21 |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
975 |
Stian Anke-Hansen, Sandnes PK |
|
445 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
975 |
Jan Are Rønnhovd, Odda PK |
|
445 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
984 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
444 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
984 |
David Ralle, Skien PK |
|
444 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
984 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
444 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
984 |
Kjell Suthr, Halden PK |
|
444 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
984 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
Kv |
444 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
984 |
Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
444 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+7 |
990 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
443 |
+18 |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-61 |
990 |
Bjørn Tore Ottesen, Meløy PK |
|
443 |
- |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
992 |
Anders Ulstad, Oslo FS |
|
442 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
992 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv U16 |
442 |
ny |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
992 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
442 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-301 |
992 |
Sigurd
Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
442 |
-49 |
28.des |
|
Støren
skytesenter |
Støren
SSK |
ny |
992 |
Sindre Heitmann, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
442 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
997 |
Tore Andersen, OKTS |
V50 |
441 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
997 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
441 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-165 |
997 |
David Madsen, Meløy PK |
|
441 |
-28 |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
997 |
Ola Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
|
441 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1001 |
Kenneth Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
|
440 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1002 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
439 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1002 |
Johan Ur Riise, Bergen PK |
V60 |
439 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-416 |
1002 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
439 |
-65 |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
1005 |
Miodrag Jankov, Meløy PK |
|
438 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
1005 |
Alexander Bull, Oslo SS |
|
438 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1005 |
Dagfinn Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1005 |
Roar Hammer, Sunndal PK |
|
438 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1005 |
Bjarni Sverrisson, Kopervik PK |
V60 |
438 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-153 |
1005 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
438 |
-26 |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1011 |
Vegar Øfstaas, Hadeland SS |
|
437 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-399 |
1011 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
437 |
-65 |
11.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-205 |
1011 |
Håkon Sjøvold, Akademisk SL |
|
437 |
-37 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-20 |
1011 |
Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
437 |
+10 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1011 |
Erlend Eriksen, Svolvær PK |
|
437 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
1011 |
Runar Drage, Sandane PK |
|
437 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1017 |
Frode Lilledahl, OKTS |
|
436 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1017 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
436 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-458 |
1019 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
435 |
-72 |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1019 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1021 |
Kristian Guttormsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
434 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-272 |
1021 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
434 |
-49 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1021 |
Martin Granøien, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
434 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1024 |
Arne Habbestad, Haugesund PK |
|
433 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1024 |
Erik André Tolleshaug, Vaksdal SSK |
|
433 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1024 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
433 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-122 |
1024 |
Anita Reime, Time PK |
Kv |
433 |
-19 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1024 |
Heidi Kjempkjenn, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
433 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
1024 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
433 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1030 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
432 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1030 |
Sandra Beate Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
432 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1032 |
Chris Fridèn, Ringerike PK |
|
431 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1032 |
Ragnar Holen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
431 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1032 |
Reidar Mork, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
431 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1032 |
Svein Anders Dalane, Kristiansand PK |
|
431 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1036 |
Per Herlofsen, Greipstad PK |
|
430 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1036 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
430 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1036 |
Åsmund Graven, Tingvoll PK |
|
430 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1036 |
Svein Pladsen, Ringerike PK |
|
430 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1036 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
430 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1041 |
Knut Morønningen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
428 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1041 |
Sverre A. Meisingseth, Kristiansund PK |
|
428 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1043 |
Jarle Frøland, Haugesund PK |
|
427 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-256 |
1043 |
Mike Dongelmans, Time PK |
|
427 |
-51 |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1045 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
426 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-143 |
1045 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
426 |
-26 |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1047 |
Roy Karstensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
425 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1047 |
Fred Landhaug, Åsane PK |
V50 |
425 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1047 |
Kjell
Øyen, Rindal PK |
V60 |
425 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
ny |
1047 |
Arne Rishaug, Mo PK |
|
425 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1047 |
Geir-Tommy Nilsson, Kopervik PK |
|
425 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1052 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
424 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1052 |
Freddy Eriksen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
424 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
1052 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
424 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-144 |
1052 |
David N. Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
424 |
-26 |
9.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1052 |
Renata Kiroliene, Arendal PK |
Kv |
424 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1057 |
Andreas Grønvik, Svolvær PK |
Menn U16 |
423 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
1057 |
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes PK |
|
423 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1057 |
Jon Ola Romundstad, Rindal PK |
|
423 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1060 |
Arild Reiten, Trondhjems PK |
|
422 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1060 |
Jan A. Øhre, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
422 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
1060 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-141 |
1063 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
421 |
-25 |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1063 |
Karstein Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
421 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
1065 |
Hans Carstein Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
|
420 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1065 |
Ståle Brun, Brønnøysund PK |
|
420 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1065 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
420 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1065 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
420 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1065 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
420 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-431 |
1065 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
420 |
-80 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
1071 |
Stein Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
419 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bommestad |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1071 |
Thomas Strøm, Sola PK |
|
419 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1073 |
Kjell Ringstrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
418 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1073 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK |
|
418 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1075 |
Knut Jørgen Jakobsen, Kopervik PK |
|
417 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1075 |
Olav Haugan, Trondhjems PK |
|
417 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1075 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
|
417 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1075 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
417 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1075 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
|
417 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1075 |
Anders Gundrosen, Kristiansand PK |
|
417 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1075 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
417 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1082 |
Terje Lillegård, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
416 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
1082 |
Reidar Moen, Skien PK |
|
416 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
1082 |
Frank Bergsvåg, Stord PK |
|
416 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1082 |
Ragnhild R. Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
416 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1086 |
Leif Magnus Bådsvik, Skudenes PK |
|
415 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1086 |
Truls Gjermundbo, Hokksund PK |
|
415 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
1088 |
Kjetil Sande, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
414 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1089 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
413 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1089 |
Ove Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
413 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-190 |
1089 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
413 |
-40 |
6.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
1089 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
413 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1089 |
Oddmund Brungodt, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
413 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1089 |
Rune Martinsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
413 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-181 |
1089 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
413 |
-37 |
16.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1096 |
Sven Arne Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
|
412 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
1097 |
Jan Husby, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
411 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1097 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
411 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1097 |
Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK |
|
411 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1097 |
Daryosh Ferghepoush, Kristiansand PK |
|
411 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1097 |
Bjørn Jørgensen, Kristiansand PK |
|
411 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1102 |
Jan Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
|
410 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1102 |
Thomas Aanunsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
410 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1102 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
|
410 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1105 |
Svein Harry Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
409 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1105 |
Truls Petter Ormøy, Brønnøysund PK |
|
409 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1105 |
Eivind Klausen, Oslo PK |
|
409 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1108 |
Alexander Egiozaura, Akademisk SL |
|
408 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1108 |
Håvard Hellervik, Meløy PK |
|
408 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
1108 |
Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
408 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1108 |
Leif Arefjord, Kongsvinger SS |
|
408 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
-178 |
1112 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
407 |
-35 |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1112 |
Christina Unanue , Akademisk SL |
Kv |
407 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1112 |
Didrik Løseth, Bodø SSK |
|
407 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1112 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
407 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-178 |
1116 |
Remy Monsen, Åsane PK |
|
406 |
-35 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1116 |
Robert Ivedal, Vennesla PK |
|
406 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
1116 |
Rolf Berge, Stavanger PK |
|
406 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1116 |
Kenneth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
406 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1120 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
405 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1120 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
405 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-157 |
1120 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
405 |
-30 |
5.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
1120 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
405 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1124 |
Per-Andre Olsen, Bodø SSK |
|
404 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1124 |
Torstein Rodahl, Brønnøysund PK |
|
404 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1126 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken SL |
|
403 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1127 |
Ingmar Svortevik, Florø PK |
|
402 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
1127 |
Harry Espeseter, Sogndal PK |
|
402 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
1127 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
402 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1130 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
401 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1130 |
Akram Yaroub, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
401 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1132 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
400 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1133 |
Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
399 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1133 |
Knut Jørgen Steinsvik, Bodø SSK |
|
399 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-206 |
1135 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
398 |
-45 |
24.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
1136 |
Mats Estberger, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
397 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1136 |
Torbjørn Lægreid, Stord PK |
|
397 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1136 |
Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PK |
|
397 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1136 |
Kjetil Holand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
397 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1136 |
Brit Helen Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
Kv V50 |
397 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-313 |
1141 |
Sturle Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
396 |
-74 |
23.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1142 |
Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland PK |
|
395 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
1142 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
|
395 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1144 |
Per Erik Melgård, Bodø SSK |
|
394 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1144 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
394 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1146 |
Eirik Andre Pedersen, Bodø SSK |
|
393 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1147 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
392 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1147 |
Peter Hollmann, Modum PK |
|
392 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1149 |
Ole Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
391 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1149 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
391 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1149 |
Eivind Rasmussen, Kristiansund PK |
|
391 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1152 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
390 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
1153 |
Linn Maage, Kopervik PK |
Kv |
389 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1153 |
Aage Knutsen, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
389 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1155 |
Thomas Vihovde, Stord PK |
|
388 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1155 |
Alexander Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
388 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1155 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
388 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Y2 Evje |
Evje PK |
ny |
1158 |
Frida Sortland, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
387 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1158 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
387 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1160 |
Arne Ose, Kristiansand PK |
|
386 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1161 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
385 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1161 |
Fredric Frøberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
385 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1161 |
Arild Lundegård, Meløy PK |
|
385 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Glomfjord pistolbane |
Glomfjord PK |
ny |
1161 |
Arnt Magne Ugelstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
385 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1161 |
Bengt Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
385 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1161 |
Frode Kvilhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
385 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1167 |
Trym Staal Eggen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
384 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1167 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
|
384 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1169 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
383 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
1169 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
383 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1171 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
382 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1172 |
Bjørn Birkeland, NOP/Vatne |
V60 |
381 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
1172 |
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
381 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
1174 |
Bjørn Erik Sandbakk, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
380 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1174 |
Håkon Alne Paulsen, Kopervik PK |
|
380 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1174 |
Roger Lund, Namnå PK |
|
380 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1177 |
Jan Aage Knutsen, Vaksdal SSK |
|
379 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1177 |
May Iselin Helland, Askim PK |
Kv |
379 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
-292 |
1179 |
Øystein Sporsheim, Molde PK |
|
378 |
-77 |
20.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-188 |
1179 |
Kristian G. Engebretsen, OKTS |
|
378 |
-49 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1179 |
Åsbjørn Jørgensen, Haugesund PK |
|
378 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1182 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
375 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1182 |
Frank Flønes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
375 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1184 |
Harri Sarkkinen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
374 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1185 |
Svein Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
373 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1185 |
Andre Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
373 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1187 |
Alexander Aglen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
372 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1187 |
Bjørn Fredrik Egeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
372 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1187 |
Lars Ola Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
Menn U14 |
372 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1187 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
|
372 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-253 |
1187 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V60 |
372 |
-70 |
20.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1192 |
Lars Olav Rødset, Sunndal PK |
|
371 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-234 |
1193 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
369 |
-68 |
17.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1193 |
Olivia Ericson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
369 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1195 |
Helene Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
368 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1195 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
Kv |
368 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|