Ti på topp pistol 2015 |
oppdat. 29. jan 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norsk
bestenotering for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
John Rødseth |
571 |
548 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
int GP Plzen |
09.05 |
545 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
04.06 |
543 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Løvenskiold |
23.08 |
538 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Kurud |
03.05 |
535 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Lillegårdseter |
16.08 |
533 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
25.08 |
531 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
18.05 |
530 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
528 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
19.09 |
524 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
27.06 |
524 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Junior |
Per Einar Lund |
554 |
519 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Lillegårdseter |
16.08 |
486 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
473 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
469 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
431 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Maridalen |
29.08 |
421 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
405 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U16 |
|
|
422 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kurud |
03.05 |
383 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ankerskogen |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
542 |
532 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
527 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
518 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Vatne |
23.06 |
499 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evjemoen |
29.08 |
498 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
497 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Buttentjern |
11.06 |
496 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
Maridalen |
04.06 |
496 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Torsbustaden |
17.06 |
493 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
479 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V60 |
Morten Schjoldager |
524 |
527 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
29.08 |
511 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Blikshavn |
23.08 |
507 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
495 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
482 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
477 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Leirfjordhallen |
17.11 |
475 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Skytterhallen |
15.02 |
474 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
31.05 |
471 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
19.09 |
470 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Torsbustaden |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V70 |
Bjørn Hervard |
499 |
483 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Saghølen |
23.05 |
476 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
31.05 |
476 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
474 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Myråsen |
31.07 |
473 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
31.05 |
469 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
468 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
05.07 |
463 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
Vatne |
14.08 |
459 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Saghølen |
23.05 |
452 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
569 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Selbuhallen |
25.10 |
553 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
20.11 |
547 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
NIH |
06.02 |
547 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
11.09 |
538 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Ekeberghallen |
21.12 |
536 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
11.09 |
533 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
12.12 |
530 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Ekeberghallen |
11.12 |
530 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
15.05 |
527 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Junior |
|
|
502 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
U16 |
|
|
424 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
NIH |
06.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
529 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Tunellen |
21.11 |
509 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
04.01 |
505 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.02 |
498 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
24.04 |
490 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Ekeberghallen |
21.12 |
486 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Tunellen |
22.02 |
481 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
NIH |
09.01 |
468 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Selbuhallen |
12.12 |
465 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
12.11 |
463 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
NIH |
06.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V60 |
|
|
517 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Hunstad |
23.01 |
511 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Tunellen |
28.03 |
504 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Ekeberghallen |
11.12 |
501 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.05 |
499 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
30.10 |
499 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
NIH |
06.02 |
486 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
27.02 |
486 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
04.01 |
485 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.02 |
479 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
15.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V70 |
|
|
499 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
04.09 |
493 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
489 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
474 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Selbuhallen |
25.10 |
466 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
18.05 |
462 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
439 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
NIH |
09.01 |
434 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
Ekeberghallen |
14.12 |
426 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
390 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
Vegard Askestad |
587 |
581 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
20.04 |
577 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
19.10 |
573 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
19.10 |
572 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
26.12 |
570 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
10.04 |
570 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
19.01 |
569 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
bpk Kolsås |
12.01 |
568 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
08.01 |
567 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Meierikjelleren |
12.04 |
567 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
05.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
Kjetil Grøtte |
577 |
555 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Trosterud |
20.09 |
548 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Mysen |
06.06 |
548 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
int Sävsjö |
04.01 |
544 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kolsås |
22.02 |
544 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
10.01 |
540 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
19.12 |
537 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Gml. sykehjemmet |
17.10 |
535 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
07.03 |
534 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
15.11 |
523 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Støren skytesenter |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
A. K. Tegle Larsen |
386 |
379 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kolsås |
18.05 |
379 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
19.12 |
377 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
13.11 |
376 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
23.01 |
375 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
374 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
372 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Jernbanen |
16.01 |
371 |
Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
10.04 |
371 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Trosterud |
01.02 |
371 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
15.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner Jr |
Linn Iren Flaate |
381 |
374 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Tingsted |
06.12 |
373 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
int Sävsjö |
05.01 |
372 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
bpk Kolsås |
16.02 |
356 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
17.01 |
356 |
Amalie Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
10.04 |
344 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren skytesenter |
09.11 |
318 |
Mie Helle Sørum, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Mysen |
06.06 |
310 |
Emma Alice Ringen, Meråker IR |
Meråker |
22.10 |
303 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Blåsenborg |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
Marius Aarre |
376 |
363 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
bpk Kolsås |
23.03 |
359 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
19.10 |
355 |
Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
11.12 |
344 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
05.12 |
341 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
07.12 |
339 |
Julian Sandhøfer, Sitter IL PK |
NM Mysen |
06.06 |
337 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
24.10 |
336 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Utvorda grendehus |
15.03 |
333 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Rykkinn |
08.01 |
331 |
Jenny Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V50 |
Johnny Nilsen |
382 |
376 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
bpk Kolsås |
16.02 |
373 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
10.04 |
371 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Momarken |
17.01 |
369 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
366 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
16.11 |
365 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
NM Mysen |
07.06 |
364 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Trosterud |
18.10 |
364 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
29.03 |
364 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Selfors |
17.12 |
363 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
07.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V60 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb |
379 |
374 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
17.02 |
371 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
06.02 |
370 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Mysen |
07.06 |
366 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
21.01 |
366 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
27.04 |
366 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Meråker |
12.01 |
365 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Laksevåg |
08.10 |
365 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
bpk Kolsås |
23.03 |
364 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Selfors |
22.10 |
363 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
bpk Kolsås |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V70 |
Jan Kongsjorden |
366 |
370 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
17.01 |
367 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Bommestadhallen |
11.10 |
359 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
Gml. sykehjemmet |
12.12 |
358 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
14.02 |
356 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
29.03 |
355 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
24.10 |
354 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
20.04 |
352 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Egge fellesbane |
16.02 |
351 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
14.01 |
351 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Bjørndalen |
07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
389 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Rykkinn |
22.10 |
388 |
Torstein Johnsrud, SF Ørn |
Rykkinn |
22.10 |
388 |
Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
08.06 |
383 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
17.01 |
383 |
Jakob Nes Lorentsen, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
21.11 |
382 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
11.10 |
381 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Bjørndalen |
08.03 |
376 |
William Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Lausgarda |
02.11 |
373 |
Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.12 |
370 |
Kristian Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
Gml. sykehjemmet |
14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
387 |
Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK |
Gml. sykehjemmet |
12.12 |
383 |
Emilie Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
Mellomveien |
24.10 |
373 |
Ronja Syversen, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
372 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
12.04 |
371 |
Johannes E. Indal, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
27.12 |
370 |
Knut Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
14.03 |
369 |
Fredrik Østenheden, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
369 |
Mia Glückstad, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
362 |
Selma Johnsrud, SF Ørn |
Rykkinn |
19.11 |
361 |
Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
02.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
299 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
12.01 |
297 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Trosterud |
15.11 |
297 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
12.03 |
297 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
296 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
295 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
28.09 |
295 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Skudenes Havn |
01.11 |
294 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
11.11 |
294 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Stemmemyren |
05.02 |
294 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Lausgarda |
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
295 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
01.11 |
291 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
12.01 |
290 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
26.10 |
290 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Skudenes Havn |
31.10 |
290 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
12.01 |
289 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Rolvsøyhallen |
12.01 |
288 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
30.10 |
287 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
Skudeneshavn |
30.05 |
287 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
16.11 |
286 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
07.03 |
286 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Mellomveien |
22.03 |
286 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
292 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Trosterud |
15.02 |
287 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
286 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
19.12 |
284 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
11.01 |
283 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Trosterud |
20.09 |
279 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
15.11 |
277 |
Erlend Fagermo, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
04.02 |
274 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Utvorda grendehus |
25.01 |
267 |
Arvid Svarstad, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
11.12 |
260 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
07.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
293 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Drammenshallen |
11.02 |
281 |
Amalie Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
06.02 |
279 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Bjørndalen |
08.03 |
276 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren skytesenter |
28.10 |
237 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
286 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Trosterud |
20.09 |
285 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Trosterud |
18.10 |
280 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
15.02 |
271 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
28.10 |
269 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Utvorda grendehus |
15.03 |
263 |
Nicolai S. Østmoe, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
18.10 |
263 |
Andreas Lund, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
01.11 |
261 |
Katrine Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
06.02 |
261 |
Julian Sandhøfer, Sitter IL PK |
Utvorda grendehus |
15.03 |
254 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Melhushallen |
16.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
299 |
Jakob Nes Lorentsen, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
27.12 |
296 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Trosterud |
15.11 |
292 |
William Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Lausgarda |
02.11 |
286 |
Markus Lund, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
15.11 |
285 |
Joakim Lind Nilsson, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
29.11 |
281 |
Gran Shenvari, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
15.11 |
274 |
Andreas Sørensen, SF Ørn |
Trosterud |
15.11 |
268 |
Andreas Larssen, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
18.10 |
265 |
Alexander Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
13.12 |
245 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
13.05 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
294 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
02.01 |
294 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
18.05 |
294 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Mellomveien |
29.11 |
293 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyrshallen |
19.11 |
292 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
11.12 |
291 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Stemmemyrshallen |
19.11 |
290 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
11.12 |
290 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
30.10 |
290 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
21.11 |
290 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
30.10 |
290 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V60 |
|
|
293 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
14.03 |
291 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
06.03 |
291 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.03 |
291 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Laksevåg |
08.10 |
290 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
16.11 |
290 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
289 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
30.10 |
287 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
11.11 |
286 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
07.10 |
286 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
07.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V70 |
|
|
287 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
31.01 |
285 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Evjemoen |
28.02 |
285 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Egge fellesbane |
09.11 |
283 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
11.11 |
282 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.03 |
281 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.03 |
279 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
11.12 |
278 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.05 |
277 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
18.05 |
274 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
366 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Ekeberghallen |
06.03 |
357 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
17.11 |
356 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Gamle
meierikjelleren |
29.11 |
352 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Ekeberghallen |
06.03 |
328 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Gml.
meierikjelleren |
22.02 |
325 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
meierikjelleren |
29.11 |
322 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.01 |
317 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
Gml.
meierikjelleren |
22.02 |
317 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
Laksevåg |
06.01 |
314 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V50 |
|
|
345 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
17.11 |
342 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.01 |
276 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V60 |
|
|
331 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Lånkehallen |
22.03 |
309 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Gml.
meierikjelleren |
22.02 |
305 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V70 |
|
|
309 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Lånkehallen |
22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
588 |
580 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
WC Gabala |
12.08 |
577 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
22.05 |
573 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.06 |
572 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Selfors |
19.11 |
570 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
564 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
LK Løvenskiold |
29.08 |
561 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
14.03 |
555 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
29.11 |
553 |
Thomas Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
Jonsvannet |
11.06 |
552 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
Smidholen |
21.06 |
552 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
Runar Magnussen |
564 |
562 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
int GP Plzen |
08.05 |
545 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
501 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
499 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
498 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
494 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
490 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
461 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
461 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
400 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
492 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
02.06 |
460 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
27.04 |
452 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
434 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U14 |
|
|
199 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
Roar Hembre |
572 |
530 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Hunstad |
25.01 |
527 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
23.05 |
525 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
523 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
18.10 |
523 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
519 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
519 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
517 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.10 |
511 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Brevik |
29.11 |
504 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
Asmund Broks |
565 |
546 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.06 |
542 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
527 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Jonahola |
03.05 |
525 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
24.05 |
521 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
518 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
23.05 |
504 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Evjemoen |
08.08 |
499 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
24.05 |
496 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
493 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.10 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V70 |
Ove Dahl |
530 |
544 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
18.10 |
527 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
29.11 |
503 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.06 |
501 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
486 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
449 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
Svartemyr |
14.08 |
447 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.06 |
430 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Skatval |
24.05 |
408 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
06.07 |
322 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
586 |
577 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.05 |
570 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
22.06 |
566 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
563 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
08.03 |
563 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
562 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
561 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
560 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Bangshallen |
31.05 |
559 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
12.01 |
558 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Selfors |
01.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
Gunn H. Sønsterud |
565 |
553 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Løvenskiold |
20.06 |
546 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
546 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
544 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
01.11 |
540 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
537 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.07 |
533 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
28.11 |
532 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
532 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
531 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Karmøyhallen |
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn Jr |
Bjørn Roar Bjerke |
573 |
559 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
08.03 |
543 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Løvenskiold |
20.06 |
515 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
13.09 |
482 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
465 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
462 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
460 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
451 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
434 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner Jr |
M. Wilhelmsen |
554 |
515 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
484 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
483 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
449 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
436 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
Aslak Dueskar |
558 |
500 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
06.05 |
491 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
472 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
470 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
457 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
16.10 |
445 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ekeberghallen |
17.02 |
430 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
391 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
387 |
Tommy Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
28.11 |
330 |
Kevin Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Stueneshallen |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
Håkon Trønnes |
515 |
476 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
423 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Ura pistolbane |
12.04 |
408 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.09 |
323 |
Kristoffer Gåsemyr, Sandane PK |
Ura pistolbane |
12.04 |
279 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
13.04 |
267 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
13.01 |
250 |
Sara Johansen, Stryn PK |
Kulturhuset |
02.04 |
198 |
Kristoffer Støyva Torheim, Sandane PK |
Ura pistolbane |
12.04 |
142 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
105 |
Mathilde Olufsen, Vestnes PK |
Vestneshallen |
08.03 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
Roar Hembre |
574 |
555 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Maridalen |
06.07 |
554 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Tromsdalen |
31.07 |
550 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
545 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Buttentjern |
04.05 |
544 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
22.06 |
543 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Ankerskogen |
14.02 |
542 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
19.08 |
540 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Nodelandshallen |
12.10 |
537 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
08.03 |
536 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Ekeberghallen |
03.11 |
536 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Buttentjern |
04.05 |
536 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
22.05 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
Bjørn Jakobsen |
561 |
548 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.01 |
542 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
20.09 |
532 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
01.03 |
530 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
24.05 |
528 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
22.06 |
528 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Ekeberghallen |
17.02 |
527 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
24.05 |
526 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
22.05 |
526 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Ungdomsskolen |
01.02 |
525 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
24.05 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
Erik Stai |
542 |
547 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Bommestadhallen |
11.10 |
534 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
24.05 |
529 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
12.04 |
529 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
21.08 |
524 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.07 |
523 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
04.01 |
521 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Selbuhallen |
25.10 |
519 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
18.10 |
506 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Skatval |
24.05 |
496 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
NM Jonsvatnet |
08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
595 |
593 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
584 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
31.08 |
580 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
20.07 |
579 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
579 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
13.09 |
578 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
577 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Bangshallen |
22.03 |
576 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
18.04 |
575 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
575 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
Karin Isaksen |
582 |
578 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
08.04 |
575 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
29.04 |
574 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
LK Løvenskiold |
29.08 |
571 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
14.06 |
571 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
MNM Vingsted |
23.06 |
568 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
MNM Vingsted |
23.06 |
567 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
566 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
01.11 |
563 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Karmøyhallen |
17.10 |
560 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
Jan Erik Eknes |
586 |
576 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
31.08 |
559 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
554 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.08 |
543 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
29.04 |
542 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
522 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.04 |
514 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
514 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
485 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
15.11 |
381 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.12 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
Siv Marit Løvhaug |
573 |
559 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
EM Maribor |
21.07 |
529 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Lindesberg |
20.04 |
499 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
491 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.12 |
449 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
329 |
Kirsti Gravdahl, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
Aslak Dueskar |
569 |
540 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
530 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
495 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
492 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ankerskogen |
24.01 |
490 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
485 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
06.11 |
483 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
477 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.04 |
457 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
06.06 |
452 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U14 |
Chotika Chotirak |
532 |
484 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.08 |
474 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Høyangerhallen |
29.03 |
445 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
01.02 |
357 |
Kent Aril Solheim, Sandane PK |
Ura pistolbane |
12.04 |
356 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
01.02 |
348 |
Magnus Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.08 |
324 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.11 |
321 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
585 |
579 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
29.08 |
578 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Falken skytesenter |
05.12 |
569 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
29.06 |
568 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
568 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evjemoen |
15.01 |
563 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Aronsløkka |
18.04 |
563 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Ankerskogen |
05.12 |
561 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Leirfjordhallen |
24.03 |
560 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
558 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V60 |
Asmund Broks |
581 |
563 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
22.11 |
561 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
06.11 |
561 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Aukra
skytterstadion |
26.09 |
556 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bollitun |
11.10 |
554 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
554 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.06 |
549 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
02.09 |
548 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
26.02 |
547 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
23.05 |
547 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V70 |
Per Martin Marum |
563 |
568 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
06.03 |
559 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
02.06 |
554 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
29.04 |
551 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
09.07 |
548 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Sankthansholet |
13.09 |
542 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.06 |
535 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
01.08 |
531 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Bangshallen |
22.03 |
528 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Bråtan |
06.06 |
522 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
596 |
590 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
mil LK Salzburg |
09.09 |
586 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
582 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
580 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
29.06 |
579 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.10 |
579 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Sollefteå |
02.05 |
576 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Thun |
03.06 |
572 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonsvatnet |
10.07 |
572 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
18.10 |
570 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
12.03 |
570 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Junior |
|
|
569 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonsvatnet |
10.07 |
549 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.08 |
526 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Løvenskiold |
20.06 |
518 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonsvatnet |
10.07 |
474 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
583 |
577 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Oulu |
08.08 |
564 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
15.10 |
562 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
10.08 |
562 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
562 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
21.09 |
561 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
17.01 |
560 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Karmøyhallen |
21.02 |
551 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Myhrespiten |
30.05 |
551 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
Oulu |
08.08 |
548 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
Asmund Broks |
576 |
564 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.02 |
559 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
21.05 |
556 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
21.05 |
555 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
26.02 |
552 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
29.06 |
548 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
547 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
03.08 |
546 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
546 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
11.06 |
546 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Sankthansholet |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
Roar Bjerke |
559 |
574 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Aronsløkka |
18.04 |
562 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
21.05 |
553 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
07.03 |
553 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Sankthansholet |
13.09 |
552 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Flakke Loner |
02.05 |
538 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
528 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Bangshallen |
22.03 |
526 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
10.07 |
524 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Bråtan |
06.06 |
507 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
598 |
594 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
23.05 |
592 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
18.01 |
589 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
14.03 |
587 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Åenget |
28.06 |
586 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
22.08 |
586 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.03 |
586 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
12.03 |
584 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
Ekeberghallen |
02.02 |
584 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
582 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.12 |
582 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Buttentjern |
07.05 |
582 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
582 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Solør skytterhall |
11.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
590 |
580 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
579 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
15.09 |
578 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
20.02 |
575 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
MNM Vingsted |
24.06 |
574 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
14.11 |
572 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
566 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
564 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bjørndalen |
13.06 |
554 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
20.06 |
554 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.06 |
554 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
15.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
Runar Magnussen |
587 |
585 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
28.03 |
562 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
13.02 |
550 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
16.06 |
545 |
Stein Aslak Koveland, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
544 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
532 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
527 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
502 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
21.06 |
501 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
493 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
13.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
576 |
527 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
518 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.12 |
503 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.12 |
491 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
480 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
425 |
Frida Aune, Hitra PK |
Asmundvåg |
19.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
Petter Gulliksen |
583 |
543 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Blikshavn |
12.06 |
538 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
527 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
14.06 |
520 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
16.06 |
507 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.11 |
502 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestadhallen |
13.11 |
486 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ankerskogen |
14.02 |
467 |
Fredrik Forren, Oppdal PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
465 |
Magnus Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.01 |
465 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
Livar Andrè Lura |
561 |
541 |
Fredrik Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
21.06 |
505 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
08.11 |
487 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Høyangerhallen |
29.03 |
474 |
Ida Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
20.06 |
469 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
11.05 |
438 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
01.08 |
397 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
14.03 |
390 |
Lars Ola Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
Solør skytterhall |
14.10 |
385 |
Rune Tveita, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
28.05 |
351 |
Kenneth Rasmussen, Time PK |
Bråstein |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
592 |
582 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Tromsdalen |
23.08 |
576 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.06 |
575 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Milan |
25.06 |
572 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
09.03 |
570 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
07.07 |
569 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
15.02 |
569 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.10 |
568 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
15.10 |
565 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
08.03 |
564 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
16.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
Hans H. Schjelderup |
588 |
575 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
574 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.01 |
565 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.02 |
564 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Ekeberghallen |
09.02 |
563 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
15.10 |
562 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Jonahola |
17.10 |
560 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
560 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
17.01 |
556 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
15.01 |
556 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
Harald Nilsen |
564 |
575 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
570 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
29.11 |
558 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
08.02 |
555 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Fevikhallen |
22.03 |
549 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
29.08 |
549 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Vinne |
15.10 |
549 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
28.12 |
541 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.02 |
535 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
30.06 |
534 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Smidholen |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
Erik Bækkevold |
595 |
591 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
mil LK Salzburg |
10.09 |
585 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
MNM Vingsted |
24.06 |
582 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
582 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
30.06 |
582 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
Bangshallen |
18.01 |
582 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Utvorda Grendehus |
09.08 |
579 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
mil LK Salzburg |
10.09 |
576 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Blikshavn |
12.06 |
576 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
20.06 |
573 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
Bråstein |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
549 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
519 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
510 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
427 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
05.09 |
407 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
Terje Storholt |
583 |
576 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Tromsdalen |
23.08 |
570 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
09.02 |
567 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
21.11 |
565 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.11 |
565 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
08.02 |
563 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Svartemyr |
18.08 |
563 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Svartemyr |
09.06 |
553 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
24.05 |
552 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Utvorda Grendehus |
09.08 |
551 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
Asmund Broks |
574 |
567 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Buttentjern |
07.05 |
565 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Ragdehallen |
15.03 |
563 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
15.03 |
555 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
550 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Oppdal |
21.06 |
550 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdalen |
16.08 |
548 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
15.09 |
545 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
24.05 |
537 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
18.04 |
532 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
Per Martin Marum |
564 |
574 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
03.05 |
564 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Stemtjønn |
13.06 |
560 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
08.02 |
550 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
544 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Skatval |
22.05 |
535 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Tromsdalen |
16.08 |
532 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Smidholen |
14.05 |
524 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
516 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
30.06 |
506 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
569 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
15.11 |
569 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
18.10 |
569 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
18.10 |
568 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Jonahola |
04.06 |
565 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
19.04 |
563 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
20.06 |
561 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
30.12 |
561 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
30.12 |
560 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
560 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
569 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Laksevåg |
17.06 |
545 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
Tunellen |
18.10 |
539 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
31.05 |
535 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
01.08 |
535 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
05.09 |
533 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
533 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
17.06 |
533 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
529 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
Myhrespiten |
22.08 |
522 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V60 |
|
|
571 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
14.03 |
556 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
08.06 |
546 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdalen |
16.08 |
536 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
533 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
17.06 |
527 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
04.06 |
516 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.10 |
514 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
07.03 |
506 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
Vevatne |
20.08 |
506 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V70 |
|
|
514 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
495 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
05.09 |
483 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
481 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Smidholen |
10.06 |
480 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.03 |
476 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
461 |
Arne Gunnar Refvem, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
05.09 |
460 |
Kjell Holestøl, NOP |
Olledalen |
07.11 |
441 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
402 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - Menn |
|
|
581 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
20.06 |
575 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Myråsen |
01.08 |
574 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.10 |
572 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
13.06 |
572 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Jonahola |
04.06 |
571 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
27.08 |
569 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
13.06 |
568 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
568 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
15.11 |
566 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V50 |
|
|
572 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
15.03 |
565 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Harstad
pistolarena |
20.06 |
565 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
564 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
01.08 |
563 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Jonahola |
17.10 |
551 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
15.11 |
551 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Aronsløkka |
25.10 |
549 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
15.03 |
547 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
08.06 |
541 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V60 |
|
|
579 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
14.03 |
561 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
19.04 |
547 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
Vevatne |
20.08 |
543 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdalen |
16.08 |
537 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
529 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
18.04 |
528 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
07.09 |
527 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
513 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Verpingsvika |
31.01 |
510 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V70 |
|
|
546 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
18.10 |
532 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
08.11 |
523 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
05.09 |
513 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
510 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
504 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
494 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
484 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
481 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
477 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - U16 |
|
|
544 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
24.10 |
439 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
07.06 |
430 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
14.06 |
414 |
Julie T. Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
28.02 |
399 |
Viktoria Rosseland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - Menn |
|
|
584 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.12 |
581 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
579 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
17.01 |
576 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
17.02 |
575 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Hula |
22.11 |
574 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
21.06 |
571 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Skarstad |
06.06 |
571 |
Evert Jonassen, Halden PK |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
571 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
22.08 |
570 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V50 |
|
|
558 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
557 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
30.12 |
557 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
14.03 |
552 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
24.06 |
550 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
24.06 |
547 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
Hula |
22.11 |
544 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
31.05 |
542 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdalen |
16.08 |
542 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
15.03 |
539 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
Bjørndalen |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V60 |
|
|
585 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Jonahola |
18.04 |
559 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
15.10 |
559 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
31.05 |
558 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
18.05 |
545 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
23.05 |
506 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Oppdal |
21.06 |
496 |
Espen Schanke, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
05.09 |
486 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
05.09 |
456 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
439 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V70 |
|
|
538 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
18.10 |
530 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
01.08 |
521 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
18.10 |
514 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Tromsdalen |
16.08 |
513 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.03 |
506 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
483 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Bangshallen |
11.10 |
455 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
05.09 |
451 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
451 |
Arne Gunnar Refvem, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
581 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.06 |
579 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.12 |
575 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Skarstad |
15.08 |
574 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
18.02 |
572 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
569 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
18.02 |
566 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
564 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
15.11 |
561 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Oppegård SL |
Olledalen |
13.12 |
558 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
20.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
560 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
554 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
15.01 |
547 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
542 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
538 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
05.09 |
537 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
15.03 |
530 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
524 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
07.12 |
517 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
Hula |
22.11 |
507 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
Bjørndalen |
31.05 |
507 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
Hula |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V60 |
|
|
568 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
14.03 |
548 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
18.05 |
546 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
15.08 |
537 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
20.06 |
518 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
504 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
499 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
493 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
22.08 |
492 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.08 |
482 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V70 |
|
|
545 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Stemtjønn |
18.04 |
527 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
31.05 |
511 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
18.10 |
497 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
488 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
13.12 |
375 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
296 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
14.05 |
295 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
18.04 |
295 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
28.10 |
295 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
294 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.03 |
294 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
23.03 |
294 |
Vlad-Paul Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Ørsta kulturhus |
05.12 |
294 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
293 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
28.10 |
293 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
08.01 |
293 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
13.07 |
293 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
26.03 |
293 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Ekeberghallen |
07.12 |
293 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
13.05 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
290 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
21.11 |
290 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
28.12 |
289 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
285 |
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK |
Kulås |
09.01 |
283 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Ekeberghallen |
23.02 |
283 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
04.06 |
282 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
23.05 |
280 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Ekeberghallen |
23.02 |
276 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
26.03 |
275 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
292 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
13.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
262 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren skytesenter |
28.10 |
245 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Ekeberghallen |
22.01 |
233 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
280 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
267 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Støren skytesenter |
31.10 |
265 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
247 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
246 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
29.04 |
239 |
Sandra E. Sagmyr, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
25.10 |
239 |
Christian Slettemark, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.04 |
237 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.02 |
214 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.02 |
185 |
Kamilla Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
Florø |
20.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
270 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
258 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.02 |
182 |
Elena Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
20.09 |
172 |
Jonas Fleischer, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
11.05 |
158 |
Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
295 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
26.01 |
292 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Bråtan |
13.05 |
290 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
29.12 |
289 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Falken skytesenter |
05.12 |
287 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
26.03 |
287 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
23.05 |
286 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
285 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.12 |
284 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
07.05 |
284 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Ekeberghallen |
07.12 |
284 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
Ekeberghallen |
23.03 |
284 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
10.09 |
284 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V60 |
|
|
294 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
27.02 |
293 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
13.07 |
288 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
30.07 |
287 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
14.05 |
284 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Lånkehallen |
09.02 |
282 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.04 |
282 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.12 |
282 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Ekeberghallen |
23.02 |
282 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
13.06 |
281 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bollitun |
01.03 |
281 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
26.03 |
281 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
18.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V70 |
|
|
289 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Vinne |
30.07 |
287 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Aronsløkka |
18.04 |
282 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
13.08 |
279 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
11.05 |
273 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
272 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
270 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
267 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
Ekeberghallen |
23.03 |
266 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Ekeberghallen |
23.02 |
265 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
292 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
01.10 |
285 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
284 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
07.05 |
283 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
282 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
280 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
280 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.02 |
280 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.04 |
279 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.03 |
278 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
10.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner |
|
|
293 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
03.12 |
273 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.03 |
258 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberghallen |
22.01 |
243 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
239 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
237 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Bråtan |
13.05 |
235 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
233 |
Linda Størdal, Nedre Eiker PK |
Bråtan |
13.05 |
207 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.03 |
193 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V50 |
|
|
281 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
279 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
21.11 |
277 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
10.09 |
276 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Saltrød |
16.04 |
273 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
27.02 |
272 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
13.05 |
270 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
05.02 |
268 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Refsland |
10.10 |
267 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.04 |
265 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Ekeberghallen |
22.01 |
265 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
05.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V60 |
|
|
290 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
27.02 |
271 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.04 |
270 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Skatval |
13.08 |
269 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
14.05 |
266 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
24.10 |
266 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Bommestadhallen |
15.11 |
263 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.04 |
263 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.04 |
262 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
03.12 |
247 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V70 |
|
|
261 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
13.08 |
258 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
257 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
24.05 |
250 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
13.06 |
173 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
27.02 |
107 |
Magne Klokset, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|