|
Alle på topp: VM
Fin 2015 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 9.januar 2016 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
581 |
573 |
571 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Pål Hembre, 582 Karin
Isaksen |
825 skyttere ( -18 ) |
2014 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2014 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
593 |
+2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
- |
2 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
584 |
-4 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+19 |
3 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
580 |
+9 |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+1 |
4 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
579 |
- |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
4 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
579 |
- |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+18 |
4 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
579 |
+8 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-4 |
7 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
578 |
-5 |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+6 |
7 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
578 |
+5 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+6 |
7 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
578 |
+5 |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-2 |
10 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
577 |
- |
22.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+44 |
11 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn Jr |
576 |
+15 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+15 |
11 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
576 |
+6 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
13 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
575 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-2 |
13 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
575 |
+1 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
- |
13 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
575 |
+2 |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+2 |
16 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
574 |
+2 |
29.aug |
LK |
Løvenskiold |
Fagkomite pistol |
+102 |
17 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
573 |
+21 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+153 |
17 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
573 |
+30 |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+55 |
17 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
573 |
+15 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+35 |
20 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
572 |
+11 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-3 |
21 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
571 |
-1 |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-3 |
21 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
571 |
-1 |
23.jun |
MNM |
Vingsted |
Danske Forsvaret |
-8 |
21 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
571 |
-2 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+57 |
24 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
570 |
+13 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-7 |
25 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
569 |
-3 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+37 |
25 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
569 |
+9 |
29.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-20 |
25 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
569 |
-10 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-2 |
28 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
568 |
-2 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+40 |
28 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
568 |
+9 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-20 |
28 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
568 |
-9 |
6.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-17 |
28 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
568 |
-6 |
23.jun |
MNM |
Vingsted |
Danske Forsvaret |
+8 |
28 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
568 |
+2 |
15.jan |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+61 |
33 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
567 |
+11 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-4 |
33 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
567 |
-2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
33 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
567 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
33 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
567 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+8 |
37 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
566 |
+3 |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-6 |
37 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
566 |
-1 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
39 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
565 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-17 |
39 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
565 |
-6 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+74 |
39 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
565 |
+12 |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-17 |
39 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
565 |
-6 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+340 |
39 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
565 |
+52 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
44 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
564 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
44 |
Svenn-Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
|
564 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+210 |
44 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
|
564 |
+32 |
25.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+89 |
44 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
564 |
+15 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+37 |
44 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
564 |
+7 |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-4 |
49 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
563 |
- |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
49 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
563 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-10 |
49 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
563 |
-1 |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-19 |
49 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
563 |
-5 |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+64 |
49 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
563 |
+10 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+155 |
49 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
563 |
+24 |
5.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-39 |
49 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
563 |
-12 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+198 |
56 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
562 |
+30 |
29.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-43 |
56 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
562 |
-11 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
58 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
561 |
- |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+135 |
58 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
561 |
+21 |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+42 |
58 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
561 |
+6 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
58 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
|
561 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-20 |
58 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
561 |
-4 |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
63 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
560 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-24 |
63 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
560 |
-4 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-11 |
63 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
560 |
-2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-59 |
63 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
560 |
-22 |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
67 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
559 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+39 |
67 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
559 |
+5 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-28 |
67 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
559 |
-5 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+33 |
67 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
559 |
+4 |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
+46 |
67 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
559 |
+6 |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+14 |
67 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
559 |
+2 |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+200 |
67 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
559 |
+29 |
21.jul |
EM |
Maribor |
ESC |
-29 |
74 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
558 |
-5 |
11.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
74 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
558 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+91 |
74 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
558 |
+14 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-43 |
74 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
558 |
-9 |
16.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-6 |
74 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
558 |
-1 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+39 |
74 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
558 |
+5 |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+240 |
74 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
558 |
+33 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
81 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
|
557 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-9 |
81 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
557 |
-1 |
15.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
81 |
Håkon Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
557 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
-9 |
81 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
557 |
-1 |
21.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
81 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
557 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-5 |
86 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
556 |
-1 |
25.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-34 |
86 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
556 |
-6 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-24 |
86 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
556 |
-4 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-14 |
86 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
556 |
-2 |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-5 |
86 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
556 |
-1 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-46 |
91 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
555 |
-8 |
11.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
91 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
555 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+74 |
91 |
Olof Behm, Grenland PK |
|
555 |
+11 |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+9 |
91 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
555 |
- |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-33 |
95 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
554 |
-6 |
21.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+70 |
95 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
554 |
+10 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+24 |
95 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
554 |
+2 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-33 |
95 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
554 |
-6 |
1.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-43 |
95 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
554 |
-8 |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
95 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
554 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+34 |
95 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
554 |
+4 |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-47 |
102 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
553 |
-8 |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
102 |
Øyvind Stolt, Stavanger PK |
|
553 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+228 |
102 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
553 |
+31 |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-57 |
102 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
553 |
-10 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
106 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
552 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+64 |
106 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
552 |
+9 |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
ny |
106 |
Patrick Kvaksrud, Bærum PK |
|
552 |
ny |
29.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+46 |
106 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
552 |
+5 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-25 |
106 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
552 |
-5 |
29.apr |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+102 |
106 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
552 |
+14 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
112 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
551 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-18 |
112 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
551 |
-5 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+149 |
112 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
551 |
+20 |
22.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+74 |
112 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
551 |
+10 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+178 |
112 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
551 |
+23 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
112 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
551 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-40 |
112 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
551 |
-7 |
1.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+148 |
119 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
550 |
+20 |
10.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+74 |
119 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
550 |
+10 |
21.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-19 |
119 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
550 |
-5 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
119 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
550 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-42 |
123 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
549 |
-8 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+154 |
123 |
Thomas Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
|
549 |
+20 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+16 |
123 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
549 |
+1 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+138 |
123 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
549 |
+18 |
2.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+70 |
123 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
549 |
+9 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+122 |
123 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
549 |
+16 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+85 |
123 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
549 |
+11 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+35 |
123 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
549 |
+3 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-31 |
131 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
548 |
-7 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-105 |
131 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
548 |
-22 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
131 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
|
548 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+55 |
131 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
548 |
+7 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-25 |
131 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
548 |
-6 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+27 |
131 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
548 |
+2 |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-12 |
131 |
Harald Straumgjerde, Sykkylven PK |
|
548 |
-4 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-59 |
131 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
548 |
-10 |
26.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
- |
139 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
547 |
-1 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-71 |
139 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
547 |
-12 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
139 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
547 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
139 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Bergen PK |
|
547 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-77 |
139 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
547 |
-13 |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-44 |
144 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
546 |
-9 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
144 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
546 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
144 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
546 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+8 |
144 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
546 |
-1 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
144 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Bergen PK |
|
546 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
144 |
Tom Erik Holland, Grenland PK |
|
546 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-5 |
144 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
546 |
-2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+160 |
144 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
546 |
+20 |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
-50 |
144 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
546 |
-10 |
26.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+34 |
144 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
546 |
+4 |
16.aug |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
+178 |
144 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
|
546 |
+23 |
31.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
155 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
545 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
+328 |
155 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
545 |
+52 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+70 |
155 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
545 |
+9 |
1.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+187 |
155 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
545 |
+25 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-124 |
155 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
545 |
-22 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+15 |
155 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
545 |
+2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
155 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
545 |
-2 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+439 |
155 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
545 |
+78 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
163 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
544 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
163 |
Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu PK |
|
544 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
163 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
544 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-44 |
163 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
544 |
-8 |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-82 |
163 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
544 |
-13 |
1.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+412 |
163 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
544 |
+72 |
10.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+104 |
163 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
544 |
+14 |
7.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
170 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
543 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
-31 |
170 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
543 |
-5 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+244 |
170 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
543 |
+36 |
12.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-37 |
170 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
543 |
-6 |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+313 |
170 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
543 |
+50 |
29.apr |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-12 |
170 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
543 |
-3 |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+453 |
170 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
543 |
+84 |
11.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-138 |
177 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
542 |
-22 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+68 |
177 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
542 |
+9 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
177 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
542 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+202 |
177 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
542 |
+29 |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+84 |
177 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
542 |
+11 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-38 |
177 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
542 |
-6 |
7.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-25 |
177 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
542 |
-5 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+61 |
177 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
542 |
+8 |
13.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
ny |
177 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
542 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+77 |
177 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
542 |
+10 |
9.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-71 |
177 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
542 |
-12 |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+20 |
188 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
541 |
+3 |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-2 |
188 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
541 |
- |
6.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
188 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
541 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-59 |
188 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
541 |
-9 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-94 |
188 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
541 |
-15 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+40 |
193 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
540 |
+5 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-121 |
193 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
540 |
-18 |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+166 |
193 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
540 |
+23 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-7 |
193 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
540 |
-1 |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
193 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
540 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+296 |
193 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
540 |
+48 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-162 |
193 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
540 |
-27 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-48 |
200 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
539 |
-8 |
15.jan |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+96 |
200 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
539 |
+12 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
200 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
539 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
+67 |
200 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
539 |
+9 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
200 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
|
539 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
200 |
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord PK |
|
539 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
200 |
Geir Åge Moss, Sartor SSL |
|
539 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
200 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
539 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+25 |
200 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
539 |
+3 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-83 |
209 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
|
538 |
-13 |
3.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+68 |
209 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
538 |
+9 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+29 |
209 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
538 |
+4 |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-1 |
209 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
538 |
- |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
209 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
|
538 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+214 |
209 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
538 |
+32 |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+24 |
209 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
538 |
+3 |
1.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
209 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
538 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+499 |
217 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
537 |
+114 |
13.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
+79 |
217 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
537 |
+10 |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
217 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
537 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-31 |
217 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
537 |
-4 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-24 |
217 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
537 |
-3 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-136 |
217 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
537 |
-20 |
11.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-9 |
217 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
537 |
-1 |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+37 |
217 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
537 |
+5 |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
+65 |
225 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
536 |
+8 |
6.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
225 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
536 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+52 |
225 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
536 |
+7 |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-106 |
225 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
536 |
-16 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-32 |
225 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
536 |
-4 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
230 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
535 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-104 |
230 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
535 |
-16 |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-78 |
230 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
535 |
-12 |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+201 |
230 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
535 |
+31 |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
230 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
230 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
535 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+24 |
230 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
535 |
+3 |
2.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+37 |
230 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
535 |
+5 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-185 |
230 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
535 |
-28 |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+92 |
230 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
535 |
+12 |
25.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
240 |
Torbjørn Kanne, Lillehammer PK |
|
534 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-47 |
240 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
534 |
-6 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+37 |
240 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
534 |
+5 |
24.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-111 |
240 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
534 |
-16 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-62 |
240 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
534 |
-8 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-59 |
245 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
533 |
-8 |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-59 |
245 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
533 |
-8 |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
- |
245 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
533 |
- |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
- |
245 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
533 |
- |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-26 |
245 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
533 |
-4 |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
250 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
532 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+17 |
250 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
532 |
+2 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
252 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-48 |
252 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
531 |
-8 |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+52 |
252 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
531 |
+5 |
22.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
252 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+85 |
252 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
531 |
+10 |
21.jun |
|
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
-221 |
252 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
531 |
-36 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+9 |
252 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
531 |
- |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-44 |
252 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
531 |
-7 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-14 |
252 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
531 |
-3 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
252 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
531 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+97 |
262 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U16 |
530 |
+13 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-24 |
262 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
530 |
-4 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-24 |
262 |
Aleksander J. Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
530 |
-4 |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+178 |
262 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
530 |
+29 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
262 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
530 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-29 |
262 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V50 |
530 |
-5 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
262 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
530 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
262 |
Asbjørn Nicolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
530 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+60 |
262 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
530 |
+7 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+419 |
262 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
530 |
+90 |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+15 |
262 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
530 |
+1 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+23 |
273 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
529 |
+2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+31 |
273 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
529 |
+3 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
273 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
529 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-28 |
273 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
529 |
-4 |
20.apr |
|
Lindesberg |
Lindesberg PS |
-6 |
273 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
529 |
-1 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+93 |
278 |
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK |
|
528 |
+13 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-59 |
278 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
528 |
-9 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
278 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK |
|
528 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
-53 |
278 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
528 |
-8 |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
-1 |
278 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
528 |
-1 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
278 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
528 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
284 |
Ronny Glesne Andersen, OKTS |
|
527 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-151 |
284 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
527 |
-22 |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-106 |
284 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
527 |
-15 |
26.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+95 |
284 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
527 |
+14 |
10.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+16 |
288 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
526 |
- |
29.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+71 |
288 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
526 |
+9 |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+224 |
288 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
526 |
+38 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
288 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
526 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
288 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
526 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+161 |
288 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
526 |
+27 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+20 |
294 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
525 |
- |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
294 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
525 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
294 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
525 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-17 |
294 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
525 |
-4 |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-86 |
294 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
525 |
-13 |
15.jan |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
294 |
Kjetil C. Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
525 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-116 |
294 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
Kv |
525 |
-17 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-24 |
301 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
524 |
-5 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
301 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
524 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
301 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
524 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
301 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
524 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
301 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
524 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
301 |
Jan-Erik H. Esbensen, Vardø PK |
|
524 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
+336 |
301 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
524 |
+68 |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
308 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
523 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-75 |
308 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
523 |
-12 |
25.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
308 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
523 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
308 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
523 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
308 |
Johnny C. Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
523 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-31 |
308 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
523 |
-6 |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
308 |
Ole Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
523 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+77 |
315 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
522 |
+11 |
25.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+64 |
315 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
522 |
+9 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-176 |
315 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
522 |
-26 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-122 |
315 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
522 |
-18 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
315 |
Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
522 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
320 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
521 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
320 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+94 |
320 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
521 |
+14 |
29.apr |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+17 |
320 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
521 |
- |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
324 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
|
520 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+377 |
324 |
Lars M. Nå, Odda PK |
|
520 |
+90 |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+202 |
324 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
520 |
+35 |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+116 |
324 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
520 |
+19 |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-63 |
324 |
Ingo Gerhart, Stord PK |
|
520 |
-11 |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
ny |
324 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
|
520 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-20 |
324 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
520 |
-6 |
15.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
+11 |
331 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
|
519 |
-1 |
7.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+223 |
331 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
519 |
+40 |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
331 |
Geyr Runar Jenssen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
519 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+206 |
331 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
519 |
+36 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-41 |
331 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
519 |
-9 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+404 |
331 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
519 |
+105 |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
331 |
Per Nielsen, Skudenes PK |
|
519 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+115 |
338 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
518 |
+20 |
11.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
338 |
Andreas Mørland, Oslo SS |
|
518 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-257 |
338 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
518 |
-39 |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+280 |
338 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
518 |
+57 |
5.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-61 |
338 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
518 |
-11 |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
338 |
Morten Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
518 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
338 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
|
518 |
-1 |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
345 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
517 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
345 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
517 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+8 |
345 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
517 |
-1 |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
345 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
517 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-126 |
345 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK |
SH 1 |
517 |
-20 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
345 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
517 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
345 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
517 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-22 |
352 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
516 |
-6 |
9.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
352 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
516 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-1 |
354 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
515 |
-3 |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
354 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
|
515 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-50 |
354 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V50 |
515 |
-11 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
354 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
515 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+123 |
354 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
515 |
+21 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-100 |
354 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
515 |
-17 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-109 |
354 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
515 |
-18 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+86 |
354 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
515 |
+14 |
10.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
362 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
514 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-3 |
362 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
514 |
-3 |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+42 |
362 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
514 |
+5 |
4.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-223 |
362 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
514 |
-34 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-40 |
362 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
514 |
-9 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
362 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
514 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
362 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
514 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
362 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
514 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+121 |
362 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
514 |
+21 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
362 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
514 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
372 |
Per Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
513 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+19 |
373 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
512 |
+1 |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
373 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
|
512 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+48 |
375 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
511 |
+5 |
10.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
375 |
Kjell Erik Kårstad, Høyanger PK |
|
511 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+185 |
375 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
511 |
+34 |
21.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-167 |
375 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
511 |
-27 |
15.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+22 |
375 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
V60 |
511 |
+1 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
375 |
Tommy Børli, Bodø SSK |
|
511 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
375 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
511 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
375 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
511 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-79 |
375 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
511 |
-16 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
384 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
510 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
384 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
510 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-139 |
384 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
510 |
-23 |
7.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
384 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
510 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-88 |
384 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
510 |
-17 |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+270 |
389 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
509 |
+62 |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
-18 |
389 |
Kurt B. Solbakken, Luster SSL |
|
509 |
-6 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-213 |
391 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
508 |
-34 |
23.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
391 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
508 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
393 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
507 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
393 |
Tony Nordahl Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+64 |
395 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
506 |
+9 |
16.aug |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
395 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
506 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+334 |
395 |
Øystein Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
506 |
+89 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+138 |
395 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
506 |
+22 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+82 |
395 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
506 |
+12 |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+239 |
395 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
|
506 |
+49 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-124 |
401 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
505 |
-24 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-13 |
401 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
505 |
-7 |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
+30 |
401 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
505 |
+1 |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+386 |
404 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
504 |
+132 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-82 |
404 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
504 |
-19 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+345 |
404 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
504 |
+100 |
16.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
- |
404 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
504 |
-5 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+149 |
408 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
503 |
+25 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
408 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+186 |
408 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V70 |
503 |
+36 |
5.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+112 |
408 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
503 |
+17 |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
412 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
502 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+100 |
412 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
502 |
+14 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+153 |
412 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
502 |
+27 |
4.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+12 |
415 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
501 |
-4 |
17.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
415 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
501 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
415 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
501 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-85 |
415 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
501 |
-21 |
7.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
415 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
|
501 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
+210 |
420 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
500 |
+42 |
21.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
420 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
|
500 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
420 |
Svein Stene, OKTS |
|
500 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
420 |
Erlend Eriksen, Svolvær PK |
|
500 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
420 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+154 |
420 |
Thor Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
500 |
+26 |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+106 |
420 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
500 |
+15 |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+73 |
420 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
500 |
+9 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-6 |
420 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
500 |
-7 |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-19 |
429 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
499 |
-9 |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
429 |
Shannon Currie, Grimstad SS |
|
499 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
429 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
499 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+134 |
429 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
499 |
+23 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
429 |
Levi Hjertvikrem, Aukra PK |
|
499 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
-99 |
429 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
499 |
-23 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
429 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
499 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
436 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
498 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+170 |
436 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
498 |
+34 |
13.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
+68 |
436 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
498 |
+9 |
15.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-26 |
436 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
498 |
-10 |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+23 |
436 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
498 |
+1 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+240 |
436 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
498 |
+57 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
436 |
Robin Røssevold, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
498 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-99 |
436 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
498 |
-23 |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
444 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
|
497 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-148 |
444 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
497 |
-30 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
444 |
Asbjørn O. Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
497 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Stord PK |
ny |
444 |
Thomas Kibsgaard, Mo PK |
|
497 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+30 |
444 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
497 |
+2 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
449 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
449 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
496 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+150 |
449 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
496 |
+30 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+90 |
452 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V60 |
495 |
+13 |
23.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
452 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
495 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
452 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
495 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
452 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
495 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-64 |
452 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
495 |
-17 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
452 |
Kjetil Hansen, Horten O. PK |
|
495 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
458 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
494 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
458 |
Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
458 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
Kv V50 |
494 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
458 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
494 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
458 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
494 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-84 |
463 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
493 |
-20 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
463 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
493 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+233 |
463 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
|
493 |
+61 |
12.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
463 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
493 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
463 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
493 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+14 |
463 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
493 |
-1 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-150 |
469 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
492 |
-32 |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-192 |
469 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
492 |
-37 |
3.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-121 |
469 |
Jens Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
492 |
-27 |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
472 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
491 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
472 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
|
491 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
472 |
Pål Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
491 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+2 |
475 |
Jarle Hammernes, Luster SSL |
V50 |
490 |
-4 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
475 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
490 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
475 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
490 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
475 |
Jøran Nilsen, Mo PK |
|
490 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-78 |
475 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
490 |
-20 |
29.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+13 |
480 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
489 |
-2 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
480 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
489 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
480 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
489 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
480 |
Ronnie Halonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
489 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+310 |
480 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
489 |
+117 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
480 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
489 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+104 |
480 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
489 |
+19 |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
487 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
488 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
487 |
Øystein Myrvang, Finnsnes PK |
|
488 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
487 |
Fredrik Sveen Nygård, Ringerike PK |
|
488 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
487 |
Petr Vojta, Stord PK |
|
488 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
491 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
487 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+35 |
491 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
487 |
+2 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
491 |
Siv Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv |
487 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-59 |
494 |
Kjell Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
486 |
-17 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-20 |
494 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
486 |
-9 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+7 |
494 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
486 |
-4 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
494 |
Daniel Ottesen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
486 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-146 |
494 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
486 |
-33 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
494 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
486 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
494 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
486 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+119 |
501 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
485 |
+25 |
25.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+53 |
501 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
485 |
+6 |
15.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+207 |
501 |
Sigmund Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
|
485 |
+58 |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+41 |
501 |
Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
|
485 |
+3 |
25.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
501 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
485 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
501 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
485 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-87 |
501 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
485 |
-22 |
1.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
501 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
485 |
-4 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+11 |
501 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
485 |
-3 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
510 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
484 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+5 |
510 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
484 |
-3 |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
510 |
Tor Håkon Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+27 |
510 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
484 |
+1 |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+194 |
510 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
484 |
+56 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
510 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U14 |
484 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
510 |
Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK |
|
484 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+106 |
517 |
Steffen Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
483 |
+24 |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
517 |
Kurt Klausmark, Brønnøysund PK |
|
483 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+67 |
517 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
483 |
+13 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+48 |
517 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
483 |
+8 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
517 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
V70 |
483 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
522 |
Gunvald Gabrielsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
482 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
522 |
Odd-Erik Johansen, Vadsø SSK |
|
482 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
+53 |
522 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
482 |
+10 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+40 |
525 |
Knut Morten Finstad, Oslo PK |
|
481 |
+6 |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-121 |
525 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
481 |
-28 |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+96 |
527 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
480 |
+21 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
527 |
Truls Sebakk, OKTS |
|
480 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
527 |
Eivind Sørfonn, Tysnes SSK |
|
480 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
527 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
480 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
527 |
Kjetil Eek, Grenland PK |
|
480 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
532 |
Steffen Stemland, Svolvær PK |
|
479 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-83 |
532 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
479 |
-20 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
532 |
Mikael Sjøholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
479 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
532 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
479 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
536 |
Geir K. Andersen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
478 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
536 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
478 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+39 |
536 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
478 |
+6 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-3 |
536 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
478 |
-6 |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
540 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
477 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
540 |
Robert Bye Korneliussen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
477 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
540 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
|
477 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
540 |
Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
|
477 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-39 |
540 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
477 |
-13 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
545 |
Aleksander Nerbø, Aukra PK |
|
476 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
545 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
V60 |
476 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+18 |
545 |
Roald Sandnes, Vardø PK |
|
476 |
- |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
545 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
476 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
-92 |
545 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
476 |
-22 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
545 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
476 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
545 |
Webjørn Gamlem, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
476 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-210 |
552 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
475 |
-45 |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
552 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
|
475 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
ny |
552 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
|
475 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-160 |
552 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
475 |
-36 |
5.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
556 |
Åke Erling Andresen, Modum PK |
|
474 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
556 |
Frank Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
474 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
556 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U14 |
474 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
ny |
556 |
Eivind Rasmussen, Kristiansund PK |
|
474 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
556 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
|
474 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
561 |
Marius Isaksen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
473 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
561 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
V50 |
473 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+4 |
561 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
473 |
-2 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-44 |
564 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
472 |
-14 |
12.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
564 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
472 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-185 |
564 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
472 |
-41 |
8.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
564 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
472 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-158 |
568 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
V60 |
471 |
-37 |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+13 |
568 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
471 |
- |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+145 |
570 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
470 |
+46 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+174 |
570 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
470 |
+63 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-240 |
570 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
470 |
-52 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-123 |
570 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
470 |
-30 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
570 |
Oddbjørn Eldstad, Brønnøysund PK |
|
470 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+197 |
575 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
469 |
+78 |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-16 |
576 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
468 |
-9 |
5.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
576 |
Joakim Haugen, Melhus PK |
|
468 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+105 |
578 |
Vetle Ingerøyen, Vadsø SSK |
|
467 |
+28 |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
578 |
Charles Flaatten, Grenland PK |
|
467 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
578 |
Remi Rinde, Grenland PK |
|
467 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
581 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Molde PK |
|
466 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
581 |
Bent A. Støyva, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
466 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
583 |
Tom Kristensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
464 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
583 |
Lars Erling Holme, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
464 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-96 |
585 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
463 |
-29 |
7.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
586 |
Tom Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
462 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+20 |
586 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
462 |
-2 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-31 |
588 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
461 |
-17 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
588 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
461 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
588 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
461 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+124 |
588 |
Jon Olav Thingnes, OKTS |
|
461 |
+35 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-103 |
592 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
460 |
-32 |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+14 |
592 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
460 |
-4 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
594 |
Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
459 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
595 |
Asle Hjelmeland, Sogndal PK |
|
458 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+71 |
596 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
457 |
+12 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+85 |
596 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Menn U16 |
457 |
+17 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+72 |
596 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
457 |
+13 |
25.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
596 |
Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
457 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+154 |
596 |
Jan Espelien, Greipstad PK |
|
457 |
+54 |
12.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
596 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
457 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+153 |
602 |
Espen Andrè Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
456 |
+55 |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+169 |
603 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
V60 |
455 |
+64 |
25.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
603 |
Kristian G. Engebretsen, OKTS |
|
455 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-58 |
603 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
455 |
-26 |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
606 |
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
V70 |
454 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
-7 |
606 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
454 |
-12 |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
606 |
John Andreassen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
454 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
606 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
454 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
610 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
453 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-161 |
610 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
453 |
-46 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+106 |
610 |
Jonas Gaustad, Melhus PK |
|
453 |
+30 |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-5 |
610 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
453 |
-12 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+45 |
614 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
452 |
+5 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
614 |
Jann Inge Vågen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
452 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
614 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn U16 |
452 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-174 |
614 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
452 |
-49 |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
618 |
Øyvind Johansen, Grenland PK |
|
451 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-34 |
618 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
451 |
-19 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
620 |
Villu Sepman, Bærum PK |
|
450 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
620 |
Janice Ch. Bekken, Modum PK |
Kv |
450 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
622 |
Kevin Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
449 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
622 |
Bjørn Bilet, OKTS |
|
449 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
622 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv Jr |
449 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+12 |
622 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
449 |
-8 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
626 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
447 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
627 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
446 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+13 |
628 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
445 |
-9 |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
628 |
Cay Odne Repstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
445 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+57 |
628 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
445 |
+8 |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-130 |
631 |
Morten Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
|
444 |
-46 |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
631 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
444 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
631 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
444 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
634 |
Jonas Haugen, Modum PK |
|
443 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-59 |
634 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
443 |
-29 |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
636 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
442 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
636 |
Milos Gajic, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
442 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+2 |
636 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
442 |
-13 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
639 |
Håkon Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
441 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
639 |
Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
441 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
641 |
Esmir Barucic, Aron SK Drammen |
|
440 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
642 |
Jonny Høvik, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
439 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
642 |
Tom Karlsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
439 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-38 |
644 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
438 |
-26 |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-53 |
644 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
438 |
-30 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
646 |
Martin Krüger, Mo PK |
|
437 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+39 |
646 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
437 |
- |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
646 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Menn U16 |
437 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
649 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
436 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
649 |
Jostein Stulen, Grenland PK |
|
436 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+19 |
649 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
|
436 |
-8 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
652 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+123 |
653 |
Lars Erik Sæborg, OKTS |
|
434 |
+47 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
653 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Førde PK |
|
434 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
653 |
Ryan Castillo, Stord PK |
|
434 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+63 |
656 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
433 |
+12 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
656 |
Stig Håvik, Tysnes SSK |
|
433 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
656 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
433 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
656 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
433 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
660 |
Rolf Johan Andersen, Stord PK |
|
432 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
661 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
430 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
661 |
Dag Inge Svendsen, Greipstad PK |
|
430 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
661 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
430 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
661 |
Geir Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
430 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
665 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
|
429 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-35 |
665 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
429 |
-29 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
667 |
Bernt S. Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
428 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+135 |
667 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
428 |
+71 |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
669 |
Tom Thørnquist, Mo PK |
|
427 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
669 |
Lars Ove Helle, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
427 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
669 |
Christine Skjemstad, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
427 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
672 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
426 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+69 |
672 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
426 |
+16 |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
672 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
426 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
672 |
Martin Håra Lote, Odda PK |
V60 |
426 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+92 |
672 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
426 |
+30 |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
ny |
677 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
425 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-195 |
678 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
424 |
-69 |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
678 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
424 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
-8 |
680 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
423 |
-20 |
22.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
680 |
Marion Kopecky, Stord PK |
|
423 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
682 |
Ola Løfaldli, Rindal PK |
|
422 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
683 |
Jan Martin Skarberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
421 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
683 |
Per Mauset, Molde PK |
|
421 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
683 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
421 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
686 |
Daniel S. Schou, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
417 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+68 |
687 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
416 |
+15 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
687 |
Warren Tolentino, Stord PK |
|
416 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
687 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
416 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
690 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
415 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
691 |
Simon Sebastian Nordanger, Aron SK Drammen |
|
414 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+38 |
691 |
Jan Øyvind Kleppe, Trondhjems PK |
|
414 |
-3 |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+108 |
691 |
Rolf Bechmann, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
414 |
+54 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
694 |
Anne Kirstine Ekebakken, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kv |
413 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
694 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
413 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
694 |
John B. Mathisen, Greipstad PK |
|
413 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
697 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
412 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
698 |
Anders Kverneland, Bærum PK |
|
411 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+45 |
699 |
Tommy Svaland, Greipstad PK |
|
410 |
+3 |
10.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
700 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
409 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
700 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
409 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
702 |
Kristian Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
408 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
702 |
Ole Bjørn Hjørnevik, Bergen PK |
|
408 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
704 |
Magnus Mo, OKTS |
|
407 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
704 |
Magne Illøkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
407 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
706 |
Martin Amundsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
406 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
707 |
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK Drammen |
|
405 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
708 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
404 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
708 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
404 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+4 |
710 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
403 |
-22 |
15.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
711 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
402 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
711 |
Sivan Jacobsen, Greipstad PK |
|
402 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+123 |
713 |
Inger Marie Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
Kv |
401 |
+170 |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
ny |
714 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
400 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
715 |
Juha Kurttio, Modum PK |
|
399 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
716 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
398 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
716 |
Jon Anker Lilleøren, Årdal SSL |
|
398 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
716 |
Tommy Aslaksen, Arendal PK |
|
398 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
719 |
Jon Erling Clementsen, Sandane PK |
|
395 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+4 |
720 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V60 |
394 |
-24 |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
721 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
393 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
722 |
Inge Henry Bøe, Sogndal PK |
|
390 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
722 |
Tommy Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
390 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
724 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
389 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
724 |
Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
389 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
724 |
Harald Feragen, Lier PK |
|
389 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
727 |
Alexander Skjong, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
388 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+31 |
728 |
Harald Hovland, Oslo PK |
V60 |
387 |
-11 |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+86 |
728 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
387 |
+54 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
728 |
Willy Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
387 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
731 |
Johnny Nordmarken, Grimstad SS |
|
385 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+16 |
731 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
385 |
-21 |
22.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
733 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
383 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
734 |
Anders Kvig, Bodø SSK |
|
382 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-97 |
735 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
381 |
-74 |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
735 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
381 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
735 |
Martin Miljeteig, Odda PK |
|
381 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
735 |
Solveig F. Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
381 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
739 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
379 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
740 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
378 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
741 |
Tore Moen, Modum PK |
|
377 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
741 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
377 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
743 |
Raymond Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
376 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
743 |
Ånen Munkejord, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
376 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
745 |
Are Tysnes, Hurum SSK |
|
374 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
746 |
Terje M. Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
V50 |
373 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+63 |
746 |
Trond Stenvik, OKTS |
|
373 |
+30 |
16.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
748 |
Bjørn Korsnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
372 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
749 |
Hilde Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
Kv |
369 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
750 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
|
362 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
ny |
751 |
Bjørnar Moen, Rindal PK |
|
359 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+29 |
752 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
358 |
-25 |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
753 |
Terje Lillegård, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
357 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+67 |
753 |
Kent Aril Solheim, Sandane PK |
Menn U14 |
357 |
+36 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
753 |
Karianne Melby, OKTS |
Kv |
357 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
756 |
Rune Vikøren, Årdal SSL |
|
356 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
756 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
356 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
756 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
356 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
759 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
355 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
759 |
Henrik Ke Jakobsen, Sandnes PK |
|
355 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+15 |
761 |
Erik Kornstad, Kristiansund PK |
|
353 |
-34 |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
762 |
Liss-Kristin Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
349 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
763 |
Magnus Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U14 |
348 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
764 |
Glenn Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
347 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
765 |
Ørjan Repstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
345 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
766 |
Børge Josefsen, OKTS |
|
343 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
767 |
Sondre Wasvik, Sogndal PK |
|
339 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
767 |
Kenneth Tjønnøy, Brønnøysund PK |
|
339 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
769 |
Bjørn Enger, Moss PK |
|
334 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
770 |
Arne Skjellbred, Odda PK |
V70 |
333 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
771 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
332 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
772 |
Kirsti Gravdahl, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kv Jr |
329 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
773 |
Dwight Putnam, Odda PK |
V70 |
325 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
773 |
Aron Kibsgaard, Mo PK |
|
325 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
775 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
324 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
776 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
321 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
776 |
Anja Førde Velure, Odda PK |
Kv |
321 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
776 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
321 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
779 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
320 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
780 |
Paul Victor Hansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
319 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
780 |
Arild Gamlem, Vestnes PK |
|
319 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
780 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
Kv |
319 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
783 |
Espen Meringdal, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
317 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
784 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
316 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
785 |
Kristian Wilhelm Jacobsen, Hokksund PK |
|
315 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
786 |
John Haraldsen, OKTS |
|
314 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
787 |
Ivar Iversen, Trondhjems PK |
|
309 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
788 |
Sandra Beate Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
307 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
789 |
Magnus Meringdal, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
303 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
789 |
Gøkhan Akteke, Aron SK Drammen |
|
303 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
791 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
300 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
792 |
Morten Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
298 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
793 |
Cathrine Haraldsen, OKTS |
Kv |
297 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
794 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
296 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
794 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
296 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
794 |
Tommy Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Menn U16 |
296 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
797 |
Patrik Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
292 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
798 |
Håkon Hensrud, Ringerike PK |
|
291 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
799 |
Jørgen Nygård, Sogndal PK |
|
289 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
800 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
286 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
801 |
Kevin Rydningen, Arendal PK |
|
278 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
802 |
Marit S. Haugland, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
274 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
803 |
Line Johansen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
269 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
804 |
Jean Carmel Nymann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
263 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
805 |
Lars Vegard Bundli, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
253 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
806 |
Johnny Edvartsen, Mo PK |
|
250 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
807 |
Harry Espeseter, Sogndal PK |
|
249 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
808 |
Ann Katrin Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
248 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
809 |
Tommy Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
241 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
810 |
Gerd Moe, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
238 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
811 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
234 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
811 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
234 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
813 |
Chavan Aasen, Greipstad PK |
|
226 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
814 |
Sigrid Henjum, Sogndal PK |
Kv |
225 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
815 |
Marielle Lund Nielsen, Modum PK |
Kv |
220 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
816 |
Erik Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
218 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
817 |
Kenneth Høgstli, Arendal PK |
|
205 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
818 |
Walter Brandsegg, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
197 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
819 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
|
191 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
820 |
Vivvian Johansen, Arendal PK |
Kv |
183 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
821 |
Kenneth Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
171 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
822 |
Tahir Takid, Greipstad PK |
|
169 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
823 |
Renate Brastad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
158 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
824 |
Monica Gundersen, Modum PK |
Kv |
118 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
825 |
Kristoffer Nerbøvik, Aukra PK |
|
87 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Aukra skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|