|
Alle på topp:
Luft-Sprint 2015 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 9.januar 2016 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
|
348 skyttere ( -5 ) |
2014 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2014 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
ny |
1 |
Jakob Nes Lorentsen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
299 |
ny |
27.des |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1 |
Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK |
Menn U12 |
299 |
ny |
27.des |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
299 |
+1 |
12.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
4 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
297 |
- |
12.mar |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+5 |
4 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
297 |
+2 |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
4 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
297 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
7 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
296 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+7 |
7 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
296 |
+2 |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-4 |
9 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
295 |
-1 |
28.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+5 |
9 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
295 |
+1 |
1.nov |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
+340 |
9 |
Torstein Johnsrud, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
295 |
+74 |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+33 |
9 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
295 |
+4 |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
9 |
Mia Glückstad, SF Ørn |
Kv U12 |
295 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+19 |
14 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
294 |
+2 |
2.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-9 |
14 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
294 |
-2 |
23.nov |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
14 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
|
294 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-5 |
14 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
294 |
-1 |
5.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+102 |
14 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
294 |
+9 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+28 |
14 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
294 |
+3 |
29.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
20 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
293 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stemmemyrshallen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+96 |
20 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
293 |
+8 |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+71 |
20 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
293 |
+6 |
31.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
-18 |
20 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
293 |
-4 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+37 |
20 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
293 |
+4 |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-6 |
20 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/dAL |
|
293 |
-1 |
16.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
20 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
293 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+13 |
20 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
293 |
+1 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+37 |
20 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
293 |
+4 |
7.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+13 |
20 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
293 |
+1 |
14.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+22 |
20 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
293 |
+2 |
21.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+5 |
20 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
293 |
- |
10.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+25 |
32 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
292 |
+3 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+1 |
32 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
292 |
- |
24.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+19 |
32 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
292 |
+2 |
26.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
32 |
William Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Menn U14 |
292 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+19 |
32 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn Jr |
292 |
+2 |
15.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+42 |
32 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
292 |
+4 |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+4 |
38 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
291 |
- |
19.nov |
|
Stemmemyrshallen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-33 |
38 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
291 |
-5 |
19.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-13 |
38 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
291 |
-2 |
12.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+133 |
38 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
291 |
+11 |
6.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-24 |
38 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
291 |
-3 |
2.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-29 |
38 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
291 |
-4 |
23.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
38 |
Fredrik Østenheden, SF Ørn |
Menn U12 |
291 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-5 |
38 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
291 |
-1 |
8.okt |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+11 |
46 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
290 |
+1 |
31.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
+11 |
46 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
290 |
+1 |
11.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-13 |
46 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
290 |
-2 |
26.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+28 |
46 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
290 |
+2 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
46 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
290 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+28 |
46 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
290 |
+2 |
3.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-4 |
46 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
290 |
-1 |
24.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-41 |
46 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
290 |
-6 |
12.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
46 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
290 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-4 |
46 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
290 |
-1 |
6.jan |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
46 |
Nils Evald Loftesnes, Bærum PK |
|
290 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-32 |
46 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
290 |
-4 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-13 |
46 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
290 |
-2 |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-13 |
46 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
290 |
-2 |
21.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+58 |
46 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
290 |
+4 |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+55 |
61 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
289 |
+4 |
12.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-36 |
61 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
289 |
-4 |
16.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
+13 |
61 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
289 |
+1 |
27.feb |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-47 |
61 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
289 |
-5 |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-28 |
61 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
289 |
-3 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+43 |
61 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Bergen PK |
|
289 |
+3 |
5.nov |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-4 |
61 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
289 |
- |
24.okt |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-4 |
61 |
Terje Olsen, SF Ørn |
|
289 |
- |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-47 |
61 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
289 |
-5 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
70 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
288 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-56 |
70 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
288 |
-6 |
27.feb |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
+34 |
70 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
288 |
+2 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-56 |
70 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
288 |
-6 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
74 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
287 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+42 |
74 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
287 |
+2 |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-17 |
74 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
287 |
-2 |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
74 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
287 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Skudeneshavn |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
74 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
287 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+181 |
74 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
287 |
+19 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
74 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
287 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+115 |
74 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
287 |
+9 |
29.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
- |
74 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
287 |
-1 |
28.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+42 |
74 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
287 |
+2 |
16.nov |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
84 |
Asbjørn Nicolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
286 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+112 |
84 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
286 |
+9 |
12.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
84 |
Selma Johnsrud, SF Ørn |
Kv U12 |
286 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-33 |
84 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
286 |
-4 |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
84 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+59 |
84 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
286 |
+4 |
20.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-10 |
84 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
286 |
-2 |
7.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+32 |
84 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
286 |
+1 |
26.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
84 |
Eivind Hegna, Kjeller SK |
V50 |
286 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+175 |
84 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
286 |
+19 |
12.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
84 |
Markus Lund, Oslo PK |
Menn U12 |
286 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+73 |
84 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
286 |
+5 |
19.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+136 |
84 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
286 |
+12 |
11.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+7 |
84 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
286 |
-1 |
5.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-42 |
84 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
286 |
-5 |
7.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+32 |
84 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
286 |
+1 |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
84 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
286 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+46 |
84 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
286 |
+2 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+87 |
84 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
286 |
+6 |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-94 |
103 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
285 |
-10 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+108 |
103 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
285 |
+10 |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-46 |
103 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
285 |
-4 |
19.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+1 |
103 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
285 |
-1 |
28.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
103 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
285 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-29 |
103 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
285 |
-3 |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
103 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
285 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
103 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
285 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+128 |
103 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
285 |
+12 |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
103 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
285 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
+40 |
103 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
285 |
+3 |
9.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+93 |
103 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
285 |
+8 |
29.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
103 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
285 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+68 |
103 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
285 |
+5 |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
103 |
Joakim Lind Nilsson, Tromsø PK |
Menn U14 |
285 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+13 |
103 |
Terje Røstad, Støren SSK |
|
285 |
- |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-29 |
103 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
285 |
-3 |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-52 |
103 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
285 |
-5 |
4.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
103 |
Ole Johnny Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
285 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-31 |
122 |
Stian S. Øyvann, Bergen PK |
|
284 |
-3 |
31.jan |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+98 |
122 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
284 |
+10 |
22.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
+74 |
122 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
284 |
+7 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-65 |
122 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
284 |
-5 |
3.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
122 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
284 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-18 |
122 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
284 |
-2 |
10.mar |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-31 |
122 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
284 |
-3 |
11.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+49 |
122 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
284 |
+4 |
2.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
122 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
284 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stemmemyrshallen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-57 |
131 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
283 |
-5 |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+26 |
131 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
283 |
+2 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-89 |
131 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
283 |
-8 |
20.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+116 |
131 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
283 |
+13 |
11.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
131 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
283 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+12 |
131 |
Thorbjørn Johansen, Stange SS |
V50 |
283 |
+1 |
14.des |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+3 |
131 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
283 |
- |
22.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-40 |
131 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
283 |
-4 |
7.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-80 |
131 |
Ronny Johnerud, Bærum PK |
|
283 |
-7 |
16.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-57 |
131 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
283 |
-5 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+65 |
131 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
283 |
+6 |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
142 |
Martin Grønnås, Bodø SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+1 |
142 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
282 |
- |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-51 |
142 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
282 |
-5 |
20.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+69 |
142 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
282 |
+7 |
23.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+117 |
142 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
282 |
+15 |
22.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-38 |
142 |
Svein-Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
282 |
-4 |
10.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+44 |
142 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
282 |
+3 |
8.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-38 |
142 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
282 |
-4 |
6.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
142 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
282 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+69 |
151 |
Amalie Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Kv Jr |
281 |
+7 |
6.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-17 |
151 |
Hans Brattaas, Mysen PL |
|
281 |
-2 |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
151 |
Gran Shenvari, Oslo PK |
Menn U12 |
281 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+69 |
151 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
281 |
+7 |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+20 |
151 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
281 |
+1 |
23.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-77 |
151 |
Jan Eivind Lenander, NOP/Dal |
|
281 |
-7 |
1.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
151 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
281 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-77 |
151 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
281 |
-7 |
29.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-35 |
151 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
281 |
-4 |
29.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
151 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
281 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
-8 |
151 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
281 |
-1 |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
151 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
281 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
163 |
Vegard Nerland, Bodø SSK |
|
280 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+79 |
163 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
280 |
+9 |
15.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
163 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
280 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+8 |
163 |
Mats Økland, Stavanger PK |
SH 1 |
280 |
- |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
163 |
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
280 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
163 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
280 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-20 |
163 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
280 |
-2 |
23.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+44 |
163 |
Roar Andersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
280 |
+4 |
11.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
163 |
André Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
280 |
ny |
2.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
163 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
280 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
163 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
280 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
+57 |
163 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
280 |
+6 |
23.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-47 |
163 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
280 |
-5 |
15.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
163 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
280 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+8 |
163 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
280 |
- |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
178 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
279 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-21 |
178 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
279 |
-2 |
30.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-48 |
178 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
279 |
-5 |
23.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-44 |
178 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
279 |
-4 |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-104 |
178 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
279 |
-9 |
28.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-35 |
178 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
279 |
-3 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-74 |
178 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
279 |
-7 |
7.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-87 |
178 |
Sigve Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
|
279 |
-8 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+57 |
178 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
279 |
+7 |
11.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+57 |
178 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
279 |
+7 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+133 |
178 |
Knut Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Menn U12 |
279 |
+26 |
28.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-7 |
178 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
Menn Jr |
279 |
-1 |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
178 |
Håkon Kabo, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
279 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
191 |
Nicholai Korsgaard, Bærum PK |
|
278 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
191 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
278 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+20 |
191 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
278 |
+3 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+51 |
191 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V70 |
278 |
+7 |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+5 |
191 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
278 |
+1 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-100 |
191 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
278 |
-9 |
8.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-48 |
191 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
278 |
-4 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+91 |
198 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
Kv |
277 |
+15 |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
198 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
277 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-12 |
198 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
277 |
-2 |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-68 |
198 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
277 |
-7 |
30.mai |
|
Skudeneshavn |
Skudenes PK |
+13 |
198 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
277 |
+2 |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+13 |
198 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
277 |
+2 |
3.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-27 |
198 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
277 |
-3 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-82 |
198 |
Erlend Fagermo, Bodø SSK |
Menn Jr |
277 |
-8 |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
198 |
Andreas Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
277 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-55 |
198 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
277 |
-5 |
9.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+22 |
198 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
277 |
+3 |
4.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-41 |
198 |
Ruben M. Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
277 |
-4 |
28.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
198 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
277 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-55 |
198 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
277 |
-5 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-55 |
198 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
277 |
-5 |
6.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
198 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
277 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
198 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
277 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+44 |
215 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
276 |
+9 |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
215 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
276 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-141 |
215 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal PK |
|
276 |
-12 |
22.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
215 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
-81 |
215 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
276 |
-7 |
28.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+52 |
215 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
276 |
+10 |
16.nov |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
-26 |
215 |
Rune Norman, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
276 |
-2 |
10.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
222 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
V60 |
275 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-26 |
222 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
275 |
-2 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+50 |
222 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
275 |
+10 |
13.feb |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
222 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+102 |
222 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
275 |
+26 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
222 |
Rolf Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
275 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
228 |
Andreas Sørensen, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
274 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
228 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
228 |
Per Thomas Johansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
274 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-32 |
228 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
274 |
-3 |
17.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-39 |
228 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
274 |
-4 |
23.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
228 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn Jr |
274 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
228 |
Henrik Lindeman, Bærum PK |
|
274 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-64 |
235 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren SSK |
Kv |
273 |
-7 |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
235 |
Oddvar Norland, Stavanger PK |
|
273 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-64 |
235 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
273 |
-7 |
29.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-131 |
235 |
Gunn Brynildsen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
273 |
-13 |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
235 |
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane PK |
|
273 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+64 |
235 |
Petter Kristoffersen, SF Ørn |
V60 |
273 |
+14 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
241 |
Mads Lysevold, Kotsøy PK |
|
272 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
241 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
272 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
241 |
Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
272 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
241 |
William Bye-Bakke, Bergen PK |
|
272 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
241 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
272 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+48 |
241 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
272 |
+10 |
6.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-27 |
247 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
271 |
-3 |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-58 |
247 |
Roy A. Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
271 |
-7 |
2.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-58 |
247 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
271 |
-7 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
247 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
271 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-12 |
247 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
271 |
-1 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
252 |
Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
270 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
252 |
Johan Heier, Oppdal PK |
|
270 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
252 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
270 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
252 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
270 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+7 |
252 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
270 |
+3 |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
252 |
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK |
|
270 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
252 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
270 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
259 |
Remy Monsen, Åsane PK |
|
269 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
259 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
269 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-24 |
259 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
269 |
-3 |
15.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+19 |
259 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
269 |
+5 |
1.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
263 |
Andreas Larssen, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
268 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
263 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
268 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-108 |
265 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
267 |
-14 |
2.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
265 |
Bernt Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
267 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
265 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
19.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-54 |
265 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
267 |
-8 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-69 |
265 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
267 |
-10 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+13 |
265 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
267 |
+3 |
2.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-15 |
265 |
Arvid Svarstad, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
267 |
-2 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
272 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
266 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-13 |
272 |
Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
266 |
-1 |
23.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
272 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
266 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Skudeneshavn |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
272 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
266 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
276 |
Alexander Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U12 |
265 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-69 |
276 |
Kurt Eike, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
265 |
-11 |
14.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-36 |
278 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
264 |
-7 |
2.jul |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-58 |
278 |
Ulf Nermo, Tromsø PK |
|
264 |
-10 |
21.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
280 |
Andreas Lund, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
263 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
280 |
Nicolai S. Østmoe, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
263 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
280 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
263 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
280 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-38 |
280 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
263 |
-8 |
13.des |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
285 |
Petter Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
262 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-13 |
285 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
262 |
-3 |
25.jan |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
285 |
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal PK |
|
262 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
+1 |
285 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
262 |
-1 |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
289 |
Hallvor K. Brunslad, Kristiansand PK |
|
261 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+6 |
289 |
Julian Sandhøfer, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
261 |
+1 |
15.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
289 |
Katrine Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
261 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
292 |
Erlend Kaspersen, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
260 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+17 |
292 |
Ingrid M. Nordby, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
260 |
+6 |
10.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+11 |
292 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
260 |
+2 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
292 |
Balazs Hirko, Bærum PK |
V70 |
260 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
296 |
Isak Heier, Oppdal PK |
Menn Jr |
259 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
296 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
259 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-51 |
298 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
258 |
-12 |
22.feb |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
298 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
258 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
298 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
258 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
298 |
Joar Heggland, Haugesund PK |
|
258 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+16 |
302 |
Knut Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
|
256 |
+5 |
26.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
302 |
Hans Nordland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
256 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
304 |
Karoline Bergsland, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
254 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
304 |
Kjell Martin Fjellstad, Tromsø PK |
|
254 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
304 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Menn U16 |
254 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
ny |
307 |
Tove Koppergård, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
253 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
307 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
253 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
307 |
Jan Erik Haagensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
253 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+23 |
310 |
Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
V60 |
250 |
+8 |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
310 |
Tord Øyen, Bodø SSK |
Menn Jr |
250 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+14 |
310 |
Tor Kristian Holst, Bergen PK |
|
250 |
+1 |
7.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
313 |
Christel Måkestad, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
249 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
313 |
Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
|
249 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
313 |
Stig Olav Sletvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
249 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
316 |
Tom Roger Olsen, Bodø SSK |
|
247 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+37 |
316 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
247 |
+47 |
22.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
318 |
Kristian Knutsen, Støren SSK |
|
246 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
319 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
245 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-12 |
319 |
Astrid Skanche Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv V60 |
245 |
-10 |
11.mar |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-43 |
321 |
Kjetil Godtland, Oppdal PK |
Menn U16 |
244 |
-20 |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
321 |
Monica Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
244 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
323 |
Fredrik Forren, Oppdal PK |
Menn U14 |
243 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
324 |
Per Høgevold, Bærum PK |
|
242 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
325 |
Ketil Øyen, Bodø SSK |
|
238 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-8 |
326 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv Jr |
237 |
-14 |
29.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
327 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
236 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+11 |
327 |
Ole Marius Amundsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
236 |
-5 |
6.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
329 |
Kristian Lien, Oslo PK |
Menn U12 |
235 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
329 |
Sturla Sagmo, Oppdal PK |
|
235 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-96 |
331 |
Edvard Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
Menn U14 |
234 |
-38 |
10.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+20 |
331 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
234 |
+29 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
333 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
232 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
333 |
Torgeir Berg Svendesen, Oslo PK |
|
232 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-2 |
335 |
Magnhild Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
230 |
-12 |
6.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
336 |
Vegard Brekke Øye, Vestre Bærum SSL |
Menn Jr |
229 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+1 |
337 |
Sindre Nordvik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
227 |
-14 |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
338 |
Kennet Midtsand, Bodø SSK |
|
224 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+4 |
339 |
Jonas Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
223 |
-10 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+9 |
339 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
223 |
- |
11.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
341 |
Mathias Hedengård- Rake, Bærum PK |
|
216 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
342 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
207 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-15 |
343 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U14 |
204 |
-41 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
344 |
Ann Beate Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
Kv |
202 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
345 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Kv U14 |
201 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
346 |
Stein Krokhaug, Oppdal PK |
V60 |
189 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
347 |
Ingmar Kristoffersen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
173 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
348 |
Vegard Fredriksen, Melhus PK |
|
83 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|