|
Alle på topp:
NAIS Grov 2015 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 9.januar 2016 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
|
225 skyttere ( +50 ) |
2014 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2014 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+11 |
1 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
293 |
+19 |
3.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+47 |
2 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
292 |
+33 |
1.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-1 |
3 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
290 |
+3 |
27.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-1 |
4 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
285 |
+1 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-4 |
5 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
284 |
-4 |
7.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
6 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
283 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
7 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
282 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
8 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
281 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+17 |
9 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
280 |
+11 |
29.apr |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+3 |
9 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
280 |
+6 |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+7 |
9 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
280 |
+7 |
15.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+4 |
12 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
279 |
+6 |
21.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-7 |
12 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
279 |
-4 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-7 |
14 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
278 |
-1 |
10.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+1 |
15 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
277 |
+4 |
10.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+14 |
16 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
276 |
+10 |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
17 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
275 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
18 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
274 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-3 |
19 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
273 |
- |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+95 |
19 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
273 |
+55 |
3.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-12 |
19 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
273 |
-6 |
27.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
22 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
272 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+8 |
22 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
272 |
+6 |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+7 |
22 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
272 |
+4 |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+16 |
22 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
272 |
+8 |
4.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
22 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Bergen PK |
|
272 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
27 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
271 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
27 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
271 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+50 |
27 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
271 |
+24 |
14.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+4 |
30 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
270 |
+5 |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+65 |
30 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
270 |
+36 |
15.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+16 |
30 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
270 |
+9 |
13.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-21 |
33 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
269 |
-5 |
14.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+46 |
33 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
269 |
+25 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
33 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
269 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
36 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
268 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+34 |
36 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
268 |
+17 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+49 |
38 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
267 |
+27 |
19.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
38 |
Kristoffer Jakobsen, Elverum PK |
|
267 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
38 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
267 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-17 |
38 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
267 |
-5 |
14.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
42 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
266 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-31 |
42 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
266 |
-9 |
15.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
44 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
265 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-4 |
44 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
265 |
+2 |
5.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+23 |
44 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
265 |
+10 |
8.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+40 |
47 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
264 |
+24 |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+32 |
47 |
Anders Kortgård, Oppegård SL |
|
264 |
+20 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+35 |
49 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
263 |
+20 |
29.apr |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
49 |
Sigve Madland, Hå PK |
|
263 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-37 |
49 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
263 |
-11 |
14.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-23 |
49 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
263 |
-6 |
10.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+18 |
49 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
263 |
+8 |
9.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+6 |
54 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
262 |
+6 |
3.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-2 |
54 |
Jan Kvalbein, Time PK |
|
262 |
+4 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
56 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
261 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+4 |
56 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
261 |
+5 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
56 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
261 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
59 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
59 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
260 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
59 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
260 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+65 |
59 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
260 |
+50 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
59 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
260 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-3 |
59 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
260 |
+3 |
1.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
65 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
259 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
65 |
Hans Gunnar Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
259 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
67 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
258 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
67 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
258 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+52 |
69 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
257 |
+45 |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-35 |
69 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
257 |
-8 |
22.aug |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+66 |
69 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
257 |
+55 |
15.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
69 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
257 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
73 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
256 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-21 |
73 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
256 |
-2 |
15.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
75 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
255 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
76 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
254 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
76 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
|
254 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+29 |
76 |
Kåre Nord Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
254 |
+25 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-54 |
76 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
254 |
-17 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
80 |
Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
253 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
81 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
252 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-21 |
81 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
252 |
-4 |
11.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-37 |
83 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
|
251 |
-10 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
83 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
251 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
83 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
251 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
83 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
251 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-35 |
87 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
250 |
-8 |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
87 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
250 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-31 |
87 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
250 |
-7 |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+18 |
87 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
250 |
+21 |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-31 |
91 |
Lars M. Nå, Odda PK |
|
249 |
-7 |
15.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
91 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
249 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
93 |
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
|
248 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
93 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
248 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
95 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
247 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
95 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
247 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
95 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
247 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
95 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
247 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
99 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
246 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-66 |
100 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
245 |
-20 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
101 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
243 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
102 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
240 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
102 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
240 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+17 |
102 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
240 |
+27 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
102 |
Tage Midtun, Odda PK |
|
240 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
102 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
240 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
107 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
239 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
108 |
Øystein Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
238 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
109 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
109 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V60 |
237 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-99 |
109 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
237 |
-39 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-1 |
112 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Kv |
235 |
+13 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
113 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
234 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
113 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
234 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
115 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
233 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+14 |
115 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
233 |
+28 |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
115 |
Linda Størdal, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
233 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-80 |
118 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
232 |
-32 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+6 |
118 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
232 |
+22 |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-16 |
118 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
V60 |
232 |
+2 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+46 |
118 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
232 |
+94 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
122 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
231 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
122 |
Knut Grøtting, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
231 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
122 |
Bernt S. Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
231 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-20 |
122 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
231 |
+1 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
126 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
230 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-41 |
126 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
230 |
-11 |
14.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
126 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
230 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
129 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
229 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-78 |
130 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
228 |
-30 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
131 |
Jan Henrik Tobiassen, Marnar PL |
|
227 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
131 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
227 |
ny |
8.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-64 |
133 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
226 |
-26 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-74 |
134 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
224 |
-32 |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-21 |
134 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
224 |
+5 |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
136 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
223 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
137 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
222 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
138 |
Terje Foss, Dokka PK |
|
221 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
139 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
220 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-84 |
140 |
Reimund Skadsem, Hå PK |
|
218 |
-39 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-3 |
140 |
Edvard Martin Larsen, Haugesund PK |
|
218 |
+18 |
5.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
142 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
217 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
142 |
Ingo Gerhart, Stord PK |
|
217 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
144 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
214 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
144 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
214 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-28 |
146 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
213 |
-2 |
15.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
147 |
Bjørn Enger, Moss PK |
|
212 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
148 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V50 |
211 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
149 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
208 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
150 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
|
207 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
150 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
207 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
150 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
207 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
150 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
207 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-59 |
154 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
206 |
-28 |
5.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
154 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
206 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-57 |
156 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
203 |
-30 |
22.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
157 |
Jack Frode Skjæveland, Bremnes PK |
|
199 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
157 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
199 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-4 |
159 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
198 |
+42 |
11.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
160 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
195 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
161 |
Andre Nilsbakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
193 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
161 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
193 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
163 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
191 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
164 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
190 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
164 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
190 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
164 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
190 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
164 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
190 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
168 |
Dagfinn Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
189 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
169 |
Kjell Jonny Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
|
186 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-10 |
169 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
186 |
+40 |
15.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-80 |
171 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
185 |
-54 |
27.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
172 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
184 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
173 |
Håkon Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
|
182 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
173 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
182 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-35 |
175 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
179 |
-15 |
19.mai |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
176 |
Frank Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
|
178 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
177 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
175 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
178 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
174 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
179 |
Henning Ånestad, Hå PK |
|
173 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-36 |
179 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
V70 |
173 |
-18 |
27.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
181 |
Zydrunas Stankus, Hå PK |
|
172 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-15 |
182 |
David N. Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
171 |
+49 |
21.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-27 |
182 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
171 |
+15 |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
184 |
Marius Lepsøe, Tysnes SSK |
|
169 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
185 |
Nils O. Viga, Grimstad SS |
|
167 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
186 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
|
166 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
186 |
Lars Christian Damgaard, Egersund PK |
|
166 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
188 |
Olaf Nikolaisen, Grimstad SS |
|
162 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
189 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
161 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
190 |
Bodil Stokkeland, Hå PK |
Kv |
160 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-91 |
191 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
158 |
-74 |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
191 |
Atle Nærland, Hå PK |
|
158 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
193 |
Kai Sturla Hetland, Hå PK |
|
156 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
194 |
Arne Fines, Ringerike PK |
|
155 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
195 |
Andre Adolfsen, Stjørdal PK |
|
153 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-47 |
195 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
153 |
-21 |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
197 |
Tadas Macialis, Hå PK |
|
149 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-49 |
197 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
149 |
-25 |
22.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
199 |
Fredrik Skallerud, Moss PK |
|
148 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
199 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
148 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
201 |
Kenneth Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
146 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
201 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
|
146 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-67 |
203 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
142 |
-59 |
13.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
204 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Stjørdal PK |
|
141 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-59 |
204 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
141 |
-41 |
19.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
204 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
141 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
207 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
136 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
208 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
|
135 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
209 |
Kim Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
133 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-36 |
210 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
128 |
+34 |
22.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
211 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
126 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
212 |
Nicolay Dannevig, Arendal PK |
|
125 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-57 |
212 |
Kjetil Rusdal, Hå PK |
|
125 |
-31 |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-43 |
214 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
120 |
+13 |
16.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
215 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
113 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
216 |
Nils Henry Lyshaug, Dokka PK |
|
109 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
217 |
Magne Klokset, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
107 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
218 |
Oliver Brix Hamre, Hå PK |
|
104 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
218 |
Dennis Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
104 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
220 |
May Foss, Dokka PK |
Kv |
101 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
221 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
94 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
222 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
88 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
223 |
Bjørnar Skomedal, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
77 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
223 |
Hans Arve Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
77 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
225 |
Jon Ivar Sjåberg, Lillestrøm OP |
|
59 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|