Ti på topp pistol 2014 |
oppdat. 26. jan 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norsk rekord
for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
John Rødseth |
571 |
552 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
04.09 |
545 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Maridalen |
25.10 |
543 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
24.04 |
536 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
26.08 |
536 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
24.04 |
530 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Strømsund |
12.04 |
530 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
24.05 |
527 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
524 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
25.05 |
524 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Junior |
Per Einar Lund |
554 |
511 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
510 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Nord København |
23.08 |
482 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Nord København |
23.08 |
478 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
471 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
384 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
30 |
Melinda Olsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
Vestmyra skole |
21.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U16 |
|
|
480 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
435 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
542 |
534 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
526 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
517 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
504 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Myråsen |
02.08 |
497 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ankerskogen |
13.12 |
496 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Evjemoen |
30.08 |
493 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
490 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Vestmyra skole |
21.06 |
490 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
487 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Maridalen |
14.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V60 |
Morten Schjoldager |
524 |
507 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
25.05 |
503 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
25.05 |
493 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
16.06 |
488 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
485 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
NM Jonahola |
06.07 |
484 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Skytterhallen |
16.02 |
474 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
473 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Vestmyra skole |
21.06 |
468 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
Lillegårdseter |
15.06 |
467 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
16.11 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V70 |
Bjørn Hervard |
499 |
503 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Lillegårdseter |
10.08 |
481 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.05 |
477 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Myråsen |
02.08 |
466 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
Vatne |
03.06 |
460 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
453 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
14.08 |
450 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
440 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Ankerskogen |
13.12 |
439 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
16.11 |
435 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
566 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
05.02 |
552 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
NIH |
05.12 |
546 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NIH |
07.11 |
544 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
09.04 |
543 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
28.02 |
540 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
02.03 |
540 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Tunellen |
07.12 |
539 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
31.10 |
538 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Hunstad |
22.11 |
536 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
05.01 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Junior |
|
|
450 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
21.11 |
399 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
18.01 |
284 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Selbuhallen |
08.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
U16 |
|
|
488 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
NIH |
05.12 |
406 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ringerikshallen |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
535 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Ekeberg |
24.02 |
528 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
NIH |
07.11 |
523 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Tunellen |
02.02 |
523 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
517 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Tunellen |
24.05 |
516 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
22.11 |
490 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
15.03 |
488 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Tunellen |
02.02 |
478 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
23.03 |
476 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Ringerikshallen |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V60 |
|
|
528 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
513 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
NIH |
05.12 |
512 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
28.02 |
508 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Hunstad |
10.05 |
508 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
25.04 |
501 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
NIH |
31.01 |
499 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
29.03 |
493 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
08.03 |
491 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
05.02 |
479 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
23.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V70 |
|
|
486 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
29.11 |
486 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
31.10 |
478 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
477 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Selbuhallen |
29.01 |
467 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
25.05 |
462 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
25.05 |
461 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
Vegard Askestad |
587 |
581 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
bpk Kolsås |
07.12 |
576 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
bpk Kolsås |
01.12 |
574 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
13.01 |
574 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Västerås |
21.08 |
573 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
08.09 |
571 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
13.11 |
569 |
Kenneth Eik Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
28.11 |
568 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
20.11 |
567 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Lillestrøm OP |
int GP Plzen |
08.05 |
567 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
12.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
Kjetil Grøtte |
577 |
561 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
06.12 |
557 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Kolsås |
30.03 |
554 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
bpk Kolsås |
01.12 |
552 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
EM Moskva |
03.03 |
551 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.11 |
547 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
06.12 |
547 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Terningmoen |
05.12 |
546 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
01.11 |
539 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
05.04 |
538 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Momarken |
06.12 |
538 |
Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Terningmoen |
20.03 |
538 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
A. K. Tegle Larsen |
386 |
379 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
int Sävsjö |
04.01 |
379 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
17.03 |
378 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
378 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
bpk Kolsås |
17.11 |
377 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
30.12 |
377 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Eskilstrup |
05.12 |
375 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
23.02 |
373 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
16.02 |
373 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
01.11 |
372 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner Jr |
Linn Iren Flaate |
381 |
374 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Helsingborg |
08.03 |
371 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.01 |
365 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Töreboda |
16.11 |
355 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
19.02 |
354 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
11.10 |
347 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
int GP Plzen |
08.05 |
344 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Nord København |
21.08 |
344 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
12.03 |
338 |
Emma Alice Ringen, Meråker IR |
Meråker |
24.01 |
337 |
Amalie Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
12.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
Marius Aarre |
376 |
370 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
370 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.11 |
366 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Momarken |
22.11 |
360 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
22.11 |
358 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
17.03 |
355 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
12.02 |
351 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
26.05 |
346 |
Erlend Fagermo, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
12.11 |
346 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
342 |
Ørjan Johansen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
21.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V50 |
Johnny Nilsen |
382 |
384 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Ringerikshallen |
21.03 |
379 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
07.02 |
378 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
29.03 |
377 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
18.02 |
376 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Mellomveien |
03.05 |
375 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
Rolvsøyhallen |
03.03 |
371 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Skudeneshavn |
08.02 |
370 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
05.01 |
368 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Selfors |
06.02 |
367 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
367 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V60 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb |
379 |
379 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
22.01 |
375 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Selfors |
20.11 |
370 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
368 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Jernbanen |
06.02 |
367 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
29.03 |
365 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
26.11 |
365 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Lånkehallen |
23.03 |
364 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
19.11 |
361 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
08.03 |
359 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V70 |
Jan Kongsjorden |
366 |
374 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
27.02 |
364 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
19.01 |
362 |
Jan Kongsjorden, Numedal SSK |
Stevningsmoen |
10.04 |
357 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
15.02 |
355 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
bpk Drammenshallen |
10.11 |
354 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
06.12 |
353 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
17.03 |
350 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
Gml. sykehjemmet |
04.10 |
350 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.04 |
347 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
383 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kulås |
01.11 |
381 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
29.03 |
380 |
Herman F. Johannesen, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
16.03 |
373 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Geiteryggen |
23.02 |
370 |
Herman Salerud, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
15.02 |
363 |
Ole Marius Amundsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
04.01 |
362 |
Mikael Fagerli, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
27.09 |
362 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestadhallen |
16.02 |
361 |
Tabita Sofie Brovold, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
23.03 |
360 |
Atriat Hanphum, Mysen PL |
Momarken |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
392 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
385 |
Torstein Johnsrud, SF Ørn |
Rykkinn |
16.11 |
375 |
Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
20.10 |
375 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
28.09 |
374 |
Tobias Antonsen, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
16.03 |
368 |
Kristin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
02.02 |
368 |
Emilie Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
Gml. sykehjemmet |
01.11 |
366 |
Hans Kristian Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
18.01 |
364 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.11 |
363 |
Mikael Fagerli, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
298 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.05 |
297 |
Kenneth Eik Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.10 |
297 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
18.05 |
297 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
08.09 |
296 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
26.05 |
296 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
296 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
16.12 |
295 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
01.04 |
295 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
19.03 |
295 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
295 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
02.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
296 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Jernbanen |
06.03 |
294 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
08.03 |
294 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Skudeneshavn |
07.06 |
292 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.10 |
291 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
06.01 |
289 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
08.09 |
289 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Skudeneshavn |
08.02 |
289 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
288 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Nore og Uvdal PK |
Stevningsmoen |
10.04 |
287 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
293 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Drammenshallen |
08.12 |
291 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
290 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Trosterud |
09.02 |
287 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
287 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
286 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
285 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
281 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
280 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.10 |
280 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
20.12 |
280 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
Trosterud |
11.05 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
288 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
22.01 |
278 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
275 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
03.02 |
274 |
Amalie Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
292 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Drammenshallen |
22.10 |
290 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
08.12 |
285 |
Erlend Fagermo, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.12 |
282 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.05 |
282 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kulås |
01.11 |
281 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
08.03 |
278 |
Sindre Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Mellomveien |
25.10 |
274 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Egge fellesbane |
11.01 |
273 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.05 |
273 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
278 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Trosterud |
09.02 |
275 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Trosterud |
23.03 |
272 |
Edvard Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
18.02 |
264 |
Kjetil Godtland, Oppdal PK |
Støren skytesenter |
10.12 |
255 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kulås |
14.12 |
241 |
Ole Marius Amundsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
01.11 |
222 |
Andreas Teigstad, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
11.03 |
204 |
Sølve Kjellbakk, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
19.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
294 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
31.10 |
294 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
30.11 |
294 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
Kolsås |
13.01 |
294 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.10 |
293 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Ringerikshallen |
21.03 |
292 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
16.12 |
292 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
27.10 |
291 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
18.02 |
291 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
Mellomveien |
29.07 |
291 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
30.10 |
291 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Mellomveien |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V60 |
|
|
295 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
03.03 |
292 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Drammenshallen |
16.02 |
292 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
16.06 |
291 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.01 |
288 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
26.11 |
287 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
20.10 |
286 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
11.01 |
283 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Lånkehallen |
23.11 |
282 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
11.03 |
282 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
11.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V70 |
|
|
288 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
15.01 |
282 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Egge fellesbane |
17.02 |
280 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
278 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
11.10 |
275 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
13.01 |
273 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
NM Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
272 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
14.12 |
271 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
13.02 |
267 |
Lars Indergård, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.12 |
267 |
Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK |
Egge fellesbane |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
365 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Lånkehallen |
23.03 |
351 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
09.12 |
347 |
Kenneth Eik Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
Tunellen |
04.10 |
344 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Lånkehallen |
23.03 |
343 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
21.01 |
343 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
IPC Fort Benning |
05.06 |
340 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
23.10 |
326 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
22.02 |
318 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
23.10 |
303 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U14 |
|
|
180 |
Andreas Teigstad, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V50 |
|
|
353 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
21.01 |
347 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
21.01 |
328 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
Alta u.skole |
13.01 |
296 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V60 |
|
|
316 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Laksevåg |
23.10 |
310 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Lånkehallen |
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V70 |
|
|
318 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Lånkehallen |
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
588 |
588 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
NIH |
01.02 |
579 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Hunstad |
12.04 |
573 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Västerås |
20.08 |
572 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Hunstad |
12.04 |
572 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
28.06 |
570 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
21.05 |
567 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
31.05 |
565 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
03.06 |
556 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
556 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberghallen |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
Runar Magnussen |
564 |
535 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
534 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
528 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.11 |
520 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
510 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
507 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
03.06 |
491 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
480 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
476 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.04 |
426 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Skatval |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
562 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberghallen |
30.12 |
493 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.04 |
466 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.06 |
453 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
28.09 |
447 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
429 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
14.12 |
429 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Ekeberg |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
Roar Hembre |
572 |
557 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sandnessjøen |
21.05 |
550 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
533 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
03.06 |
531 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
27.02 |
524 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
28.09 |
519 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
09.02 |
519 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.06 |
519 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
22.05 |
519 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
24.05 |
517 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
Asmund Broks |
565 |
562 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
18.06 |
554 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
26.10 |
546 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
533 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
528 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
18.01 |
526 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Jonahola |
13.12 |
526 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
17.08 |
525 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
18.01 |
515 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
18.06 |
514 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V70 |
Ove Dahl |
530 |
548 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
19.01 |
507 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.07 |
502 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.06 |
494 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
27.05 |
491 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
490 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
Svartemyr |
15.08 |
475 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
NM Jonahola |
07.07 |
472 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.07 |
449 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
17.08 |
449 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
586 |
579 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
E-cup Uppsala |
17.08 |
574 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
12.09 |
570 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Nodelandshallen |
28.11 |
567 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Løvenskiold |
23.05 |
566 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
565 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
27.02 |
565 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
11.10 |
559 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
558 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
07.11 |
558 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
22.04 |
558 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
Falken sk.senter |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
Gunn H. Sønsterud |
565 |
558 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
17.08 |
547 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Sankthansholet |
25.04 |
544 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
28.11 |
544 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Västerås |
18.08 |
543 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Ekeberg |
01.10 |
541 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
29.11 |
540 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Vinne |
12.03 |
538 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
533 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
532 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn Jr |
Bjørn Roar Bjerke |
573 |
534 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
04.05 |
533 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
521 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Geiteryggen |
13.11 |
518 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
07.04 |
516 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
506 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
506 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
490 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
486 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Korterudmyra |
28.04 |
463 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
07.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner Jr |
M. Wilhelmsen |
554 |
506 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Buran |
13.03 |
500 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
28.04 |
484 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
448 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
437 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
408 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
21.03 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
Aslak Dueskar |
558 |
560 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Nodelandshallen |
28.11 |
484 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
Ekeberg |
08.04 |
483 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Aronsløkka |
27.09 |
482 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Korterudmyra |
28.04 |
480 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
27.09 |
480 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
479 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren SSK |
Sankthansholet |
25.04 |
479 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
472 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
07.04 |
454 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
Håkon Trønnes |
515 |
417 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
26.10 |
403 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
26.10 |
385 |
Sondre Karlsen, Sogndal PK |
Ikke oppgitt |
21.10 |
302 |
Steffen Paulsen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
07.05 |
288 |
Magnus Aasland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
Roar Hembre |
574 |
554 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kvenvikmoen |
07.09 |
549 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
08.09 |
546 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.02 |
543 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
08.04 |
541 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
12.10 |
541 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
540 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Nodelandshallen |
25.11 |
536 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
535 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
10.02 |
535 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
18.12 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
Bjørn Jakobsen |
561 |
553 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.11 |
549 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
18.06 |
548 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
26.08 |
541 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.09 |
539 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
20.09 |
536 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
13.12 |
535 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
18.11 |
534 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
27.02 |
534 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Vinne |
12.03 |
532 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
Erik Stai |
542 |
539 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Bommestadhallen |
19.10 |
522 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.09 |
515 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.07 |
512 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Solør skytterhall |
05.03 |
504 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
17.08 |
504 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
04.12 |
503 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
08.08 |
499 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
22.06 |
497 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
23.04 |
494 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
595 |
591 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
NIH |
01.02 |
588 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
583 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Løvenskiold |
23.05 |
582 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.11 |
579 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
19.12 |
579 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
02.10 |
579 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
30.01 |
577 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
04.10 |
574 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Løvenskiold |
04.10 |
573 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
Karin Isaksen |
582 |
574 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
27.10 |
573 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
WC Maribor |
16.06 |
573 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
int GP Plzen |
10.05 |
573 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
09.03 |
572 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
21.05 |
572 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
569 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Västerås |
18.08 |
568 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Karmøyhallen |
01.03 |
564 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
19.12 |
563 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Sankthansholet |
20.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
Jan Erik Eknes |
586 |
564 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
560 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Nord København |
22.08 |
554 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Ankerskogen |
06.12 |
549 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
26.10 |
548 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
20.05 |
546 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
540 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
08.08 |
533 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
511 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Korterudmyra |
22.05 |
477 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
Siv Marit Løvhaug |
573 |
533 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Danmark |
27.04 |
530 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
526 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
24.03 |
504 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
21.04 |
503 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
20.02 |
495 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
487 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
int GP Plzen |
10.05 |
462 |
Ragnhild H. Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
352 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
Aslak Dueskar |
569 |
561 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Kvinesdalhallen |
29.11 |
525 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Korterudmyra |
12.06 |
524 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Bråtan |
31.05 |
522 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
517 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.10 |
517 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
02.04 |
493 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
490 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.04 |
479 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren SSK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
470 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U14 |
Chotika Chotirak |
532 |
440 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
31.05 |
321 |
Kent Aril Solheim, Sandane PK |
Ura pistolbane |
03.08 |
208 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
15.12 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
585 |
573 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Hunstad |
02.08 |
571 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Myhrespiten |
11.05 |
570 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
570 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
29.11 |
567 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
23.11 |
566 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 Evjemoen |
18.09 |
565 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
563 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Buttentjern |
06.09 |
562 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
561 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
NIH |
01.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V60 |
Asmund Broks |
581 |
575 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
561 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
561 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
07.03 |
560 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
15.05 |
559 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
02.08 |
559 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Evje |
09.01 |
558 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
15.12 |
558 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
01.11 |
557 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
557 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V70 |
Per Martin Marum |
563 |
577 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Geiteryggen |
22.04 |
554 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
550 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.11 |
533 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
09.03 |
531 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
30.06 |
530 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
09.08 |
527 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
526 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Solør skytterhall |
22.10 |
523 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
01.04 |
518 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
596 |
589 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
01.09 |
583 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
30.06 |
579 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Løvenskiold |
23.05 |
578 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Sankthansholet |
20.05 |
577 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
MNM Vekaranjärvi |
24.06 |
575 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
26.10 |
574 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Løvenskiold |
04.07 |
572 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Solør skytterhall |
19.02 |
571 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
04.11 |
571 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Junior |
|
|
569 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
561 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
548 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
458 |
Kristian Løvø, Skudenes PK |
Karmøyhallen |
15.03 |
381 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
583 |
572 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kvenvikmoen |
06.09 |
570 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
30.01 |
566 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
22.09 |
562 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
30.01 |
561 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Svartemyr |
17.08 |
561 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.05 |
560 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Ankerskogen |
25.01 |
560 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
02.10 |
557 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
557 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Buttentjern |
06.09 |
557 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.09 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
Asmund Broks |
576 |
568 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
565 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Aukra |
07.09 |
561 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
02.08 |
556 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
554 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.09 |
553 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
552 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
12.09 |
551 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
22.05 |
548 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
09.01 |
548 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
06.02 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
Roar Bjerke |
559 |
570 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Bommestadhallen |
16.02 |
547 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.09 |
538 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
01.04 |
528 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
07.08 |
521 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
513 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
511 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
15.06 |
510 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
20.03 |
508 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
NM Jonahola |
12.07 |
501 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
Pål Hembre |
598 |
596 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
590 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
590 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
06.04 |
590 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.07 |
590 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
13.01 |
588 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
13.01 |
583 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Ikke oppgitt |
05.06 |
583 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
583 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
15.02 |
582 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
Hunstad |
03.08 |
582 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
12.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
590 |
574 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
574 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
17.09 |
572 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Asmundvåg |
04.05 |
569 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
mil LK Boden |
22.08 |
568 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
26.09 |
563 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
mil LK Boden |
22.08 |
558 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
554 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
553 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
MNM Vekaranjärvi |
25.06 |
553 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
06.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
Runar Magnussen |
587 |
571 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
28.11 |
564 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Bråstein |
15.02 |
563 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
560 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
03.05 |
550 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
545 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
542 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.02 |
536 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
Blikshavn |
23.08 |
535 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Engan Leir |
12.02 |
526 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Furukollen |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
576 |
541 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
13.01 |
531 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
13.01 |
516 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
509 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
28.06 |
490 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
435 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
406 |
Ragnhild H. Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
Petter Gulliksen |
583 |
575 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
28.09 |
547 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
18.10 |
535 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
12.02 |
530 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
10.02 |
528 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
14.11 |
528 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren SSK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
522 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.02 |
520 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Olledalen |
30.11 |
516 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
497 |
Kasper Kullbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
Livar Andrè Lura |
561 |
470 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
01.06 |
462 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
28.11 |
454 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
28.11 |
426 |
Julie T. Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.12 |
411 |
Magnus Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
28.11 |
400 |
Herman F. Johannesen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
28.11 |
393 |
Ida Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
05.07 |
345 |
John Frede Themsen, Oslo SS |
Smidholen |
29.05 |
287 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
27.10 |
285 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
17.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
Roar Hembre |
592 |
577 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
10.03 |
575 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Harstad |
31.05 |
573 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
NIH |
02.02 |
572 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
25.06 |
570 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 Evjemoen |
20.11 |
569 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
19.01 |
568 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
568 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
08.06 |
567 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
06.04 |
566 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
Hula i Askim |
16.03 |
566 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
Hans H. Schjelderup |
588 |
578 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
16.11 |
577 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
577 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ringerikshallen |
16.01 |
572 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
06.04 |
571 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
23.05 |
567 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegårdsskogen |
02.10 |
565 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
27.10 |
564 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
03.04 |
563 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
09.07 |
563 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
Harald Nilsen |
564 |
569 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
26.09 |
555 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
548 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
545 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
14.11 |
537 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
17.08 |
531 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
15.06 |
530 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
Svartemyr |
10.06 |
529 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
25.05 |
528 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Ankerskogen |
15.02 |
528 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
Erik Bækkevold |
595 |
594 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.07 |
588 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Västerås |
20.08 |
587 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
15.03 |
586 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
28.09 |
579 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
30.11 |
578 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
15.03 |
576 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.06 |
572 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Buran |
12.02 |
572 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
23.05 |
571 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
571 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
01.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
570 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Bråstein |
18.01 |
549 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
NM Jonahola |
08.07 |
523 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
NM Jonahola |
08.07 |
483 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
18.10 |
479 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Smidholen |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
Terje Storholt |
583 |
579 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.06 |
572 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Karmøyhallen |
10.03 |
566 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Tromsdalen |
10.08 |
566 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
NM Jonahola |
08.07 |
562 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.12 |
559 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
22.05 |
558 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Førde PK |
Kråkenesmarka |
10.08 |
556 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Svartemyr |
10.06 |
552 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Jonahola |
08.07 |
551 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
Asmund Broks |
574 |
578 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
22.11 |
568 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
07.02 |
568 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
565 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
25.05 |
565 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Haakonsvern |
04.10 |
564 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Stueneshallen |
04.03 |
560 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
03.08 |
554 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
26.01 |
551 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
23.05 |
548 |
Ragnar Jelsnes, Fredrikstad SS |
Regimentsmyra |
03.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
Per Martin Marum |
564 |
559 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
527 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
25.05 |
526 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Skatval |
23.05 |
524 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
17.08 |
523 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
18.02 |
508 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Ankerskogen |
15.02 |
501 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
22.06 |
497 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
10.08 |
496 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Fåberg skytehall |
26.01 |
486 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
NM Jonahola |
08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
569 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
569 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
Harstad |
31.05 |
564 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
18.01 |
559 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Jonahola |
23.08 |
557 |
Bjørnar Heitmann, Halden PK |
Regimentsmyra |
16.08 |
557 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
17.08 |
554 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
20.09 |
554 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
552 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
552 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Asmundvåg |
04.05 |
552 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Prestegardskogen |
02.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
559 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
545 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
539 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
05.07 |
539 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
09.06 |
538 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Gimlehallen |
06.04 |
536 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
07.07 |
536 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
16.03 |
533 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
529 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.12 |
529 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
Smidholen |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V60 |
|
|
576 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
15.03 |
569 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Korterudmyra |
23.08 |
561 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
547 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
07.07 |
544 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
14.08 |
527 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
521 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
513 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
14.12 |
509 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
Flakke Loner |
09.08 |
499 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V70 |
|
|
513 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
501 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
14.06 |
499 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
485 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
477 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
454 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
16.08 |
450 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
30.03 |
448 |
Kjell Holestøl, NOP |
Olledalen |
19.01 |
447 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Smidholen |
02.11 |
437 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - Menn |
|
|
581 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Flakke Loner |
09.08 |
578 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
Tromsdalen |
14.09 |
577 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
575 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
06.04 |
575 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
15.06 |
575 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
01.06 |
571 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
31.08 |
570 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
Smidholen |
14.05 |
567 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
16.02 |
565 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
565 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.12 |
565 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
Olledalen |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V50 |
|
|
572 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
567 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Laksevåg |
18.06 |
563 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
09.06 |
562 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
562 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
16.11 |
559 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
16.11 |
555 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
553 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
05.07 |
549 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
549 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Furukollen |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V60 |
|
|
577 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.03 |
567 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
562 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
554 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Korterudmyra |
23.08 |
552 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
14.08 |
551 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
545 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
07.07 |
540 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Furukollen |
31.08 |
538 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
536 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V70 |
|
|
529 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
29.11 |
528 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
07.05 |
526 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Korterudmyra |
23.08 |
525 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
507 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
507 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
31.08 |
484 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
481 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
Smidholen |
29.05 |
481 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
480 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - U16 |
|
|
534 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
25.10 |
456 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - Menn |
|
|
574 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
574 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
21.09 |
572 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Stemtjønn |
21.09 |
572 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
15.06 |
571 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
16.02 |
570 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
06.04 |
569 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
21.09 |
568 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
21.09 |
567 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
Bråtan |
01.06 |
567 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V50 |
|
|
570 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
05.07 |
556 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
25.06 |
555 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Smidholen |
02.11 |
555 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Gimlehallen |
06.04 |
555 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
553 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
546 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
17.08 |
545 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
545 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.12 |
539 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
09.06 |
539 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V60 |
|
|
581 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
16.11 |
578 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Korterudmyra |
23.08 |
570 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
15.05 |
559 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
552 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
535 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
528 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
17.08 |
513 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
09.06 |
507 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
09.06 |
496 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V70 |
|
|
517 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
30.11 |
514 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
506 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Lerkehaug |
28.06 |
481 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
22.01 |
474 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
449 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
406 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Smidholen |
02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
576 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
15.06 |
575 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
16.08 |
572 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
Olledalen |
29.11 |
571 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Furukollen |
15.06 |
571 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
21.09 |
570 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
569 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
09.03 |
568 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
01.06 |
567 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Stemtjønn |
16.08 |
564 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
558 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
547 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
19.10 |
527 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
16.11 |
524 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
24.08 |
522 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
519 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
516 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
16.08 |
514 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Laksevåg |
13.08 |
510 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
510 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V60 |
|
|
566 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.03 |
566 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
547 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Korterudmyra |
23.08 |
540 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
09.06 |
520 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
16.01 |
500 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
05.07 |
492 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
13.08 |
478 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
473 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
464 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V70 |
|
|
500 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Korterudmyra |
23.08 |
496 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
Bråstein |
29.03 |
495 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
462 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
30.03 |
451 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
315 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
298 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Jonahola |
26.10 |
297 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
296 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
11.11 |
295 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Lånkehallen |
10.03 |
295 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
295 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Ringerikshallen |
20.03 |
295 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Maridalen |
29.08 |
294 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
09.09 |
294 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
Bollitun |
07.04 |
294 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
293 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
12.05 |
292 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
25.10 |
291 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
281 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
06.03 |
277 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
276 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Vinne |
27.02 |
275 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.02 |
272 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
23.04 |
270 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
25.05 |
270 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
18.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
293 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
07.06 |
289 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
12.12 |
273 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
23.01 |
264 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Ringerikshallen |
06.04 |
261 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
22.03 |
256 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
22.03 |
236 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
02.01 |
199 |
Joar Varhaug, Hå PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
281 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
27.01 |
273 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
27.01 |
264 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
23.06 |
234 |
Ida Malene Bruheim, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
282 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
27.09 |
274 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Bjørndalen |
18.06 |
271 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
22.01 |
250 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
22.01 |
241 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Maridalen |
29.07 |
222 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
24.04 |
137 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Støren SSK |
Engan Leir |
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
247 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
12.12 |
245 |
Magnus Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
12.12 |
233 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Buttentjern |
13.09 |
210 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
12.12 |
164 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
25.10 |
145 |
Sindre Haaland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
06.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
293 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
17.03 |
292 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
05.02 |
290 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.08 |
289 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
288 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.02 |
288 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
288 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
13.05 |
287 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
09.01 |
287 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
18.06 |
287 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V60 |
|
|
293 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.02 |
292 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.12 |
290 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
14.08 |
290 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
20.10 |
290 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ringerikshallen |
20.01 |
290 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
18.06 |
288 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
09.12 |
287 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Lånkehallen |
08.12 |
287 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.08 |
286 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V70 |
|
|
281 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Nordre Land |
25.05 |
281 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Lerkehaug |
25.08 |
269 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
Nordre Land |
25.05 |
266 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
Maridalen |
12.05 |
266 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
263 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
262 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Smidholen |
18.06 |
262 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Ringerikshallen |
05.04 |
260 |
Jan Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Bjørndalen |
30.04 |
257 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
288 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
04.12 |
284 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
13.05 |
284 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
283 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
25.10 |
280 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
279 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.12 |
279 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
24.04 |
279 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
274 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
12.12 |
273 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
13.05 |
273 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Buttentjern |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner |
|
|
274 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Tunellen |
02.10 |
273 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Saltrød |
24.04 |
226 |
Asta Kvalbein, Time PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
222 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
177 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
18.03 |
135 |
Anja Førde Velure, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.12 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn Jr |
|
|
257 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
02.01 |
249 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
19.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V50 |
|
|
276 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Skatval |
14.08 |
273 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
04.09 |
273 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
25.10 |
272 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
11.11 |
269 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
18.03 |
268 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
20.10 |
266 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Saltrød |
24.04 |
266 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
Smidholen |
18.06 |
265 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
06.11 |
265 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
265 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V60 |
|
|
287 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.12 |
275 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
13.05 |
274 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
14.08 |
274 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
18.03 |
271 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
13.05 |
269 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
17.08 |
266 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
13.05 |
261 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
23.06 |
256 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
06.11 |
250 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
Lerkehaug |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V70 |
|
|
258 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
07.06 |
237 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
Lerkehaug |
25.08 |
205 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
Smidholen |
18.06 |
196 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
Refsland |
11.10 |
191 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|