|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Grov 2014 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 26.januar 2015 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Erik Bækkevold |
378 skyttere ( +17 ) |
2013 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2013 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
594 |
- |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+10 |
2 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
588 |
+14 |
20.aug |
|
Västerås |
Swedish SSF |
- |
3 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
587 |
+2 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+2 |
4 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
586 |
+8 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+23 |
5 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
579 |
+11 |
26.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+20 |
5 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
579 |
+10 |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-3 |
7 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
578 |
-2 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
7 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
|
578 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+6 |
9 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
576 |
+4 |
26.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+2 |
10 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
572 |
-2 |
10.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-6 |
10 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
572 |
-8 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
10 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
572 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+111 |
13 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
571 |
+37 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-6 |
13 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
571 |
-6 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+33 |
15 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Menn Jr |
570 |
+14 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
- |
15 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
570 |
-2 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
17 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Lillestrøm OP |
|
569 |
-2 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-7 |
17 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
569 |
-7 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
19 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
568 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+6 |
19 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
568 |
-1 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+1 |
19 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
568 |
-3 |
7.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+18 |
19 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
568 |
+5 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-4 |
19 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
568 |
-4 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+15 |
24 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
567 |
+5 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+7 |
24 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
567 |
+1 |
25.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-pgr |
+9 |
24 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
567 |
+3 |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
24 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
567 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+15 |
24 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
567 |
+5 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+3 |
29 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
566 |
+1 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+8 |
29 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
566 |
+3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
29 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
566 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-14 |
29 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
566 |
-6 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+30 |
33 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
565 |
+13 |
10.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+60 |
33 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
565 |
+20 |
4.okt |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+83 |
33 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
565 |
+26 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+9 |
36 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
564 |
+6 |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+56 |
37 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
563 |
+18 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-22 |
37 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
SH 1 |
563 |
-9 |
13.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-23 |
37 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
563 |
-10 |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
40 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
562 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+53 |
40 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
562 |
+17 |
8.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+3 |
42 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
561 |
+3 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
- |
43 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
560 |
-1 |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+95 |
43 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
560 |
+29 |
10.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-18 |
43 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
560 |
-9 |
6.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+23 |
43 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
560 |
+9 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-27 |
47 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
559 |
-12 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+129 |
47 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
559 |
+40 |
22.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-40 |
47 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
559 |
-18 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
50 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Førde PK |
V50 |
558 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+24 |
50 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
558 |
+9 |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-4 |
52 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
557 |
+1 |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-13 |
52 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
557 |
-5 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+137 |
52 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
557 |
+41 |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-24 |
52 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
557 |
-11 |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+11 |
52 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
557 |
+5 |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+30 |
57 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
556 |
+10 |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-12 |
57 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
556 |
-2 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
57 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
556 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+112 |
57 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
|
556 |
+34 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-9 |
57 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
556 |
- |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+62 |
57 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
556 |
+18 |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-24 |
57 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
556 |
-8 |
10.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+120 |
64 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
555 |
+38 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-9 |
65 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
554 |
- |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+36 |
65 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
554 |
+10 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-54 |
65 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
554 |
-21 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
68 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
553 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+84 |
69 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
552 |
+25 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-30 |
69 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
552 |
-10 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-46 |
69 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
552 |
-18 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+39 |
69 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
552 |
+11 |
19.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-7 |
73 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
551 |
- |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+14 |
73 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
551 |
+5 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-21 |
73 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
551 |
-4 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+141 |
73 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
551 |
+43 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+6 |
73 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
551 |
+4 |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-21 |
73 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
551 |
-4 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
79 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
550 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+69 |
80 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
549 |
+21 |
16.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+44 |
80 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
549 |
+15 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+49 |
82 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
548 |
+15 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+5 |
82 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
548 |
+2 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
82 |
Ragnar Jelsnes, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
548 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
82 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
548 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
82 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
548 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+19 |
82 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
548 |
+4 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
82 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
|
548 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
+19 |
89 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
547 |
+6 |
13.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-33 |
89 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
547 |
-7 |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+14 |
89 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
547 |
+4 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+117 |
89 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
547 |
+36 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-23 |
89 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
547 |
-4 |
10.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+50 |
94 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
546 |
+17 |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+106 |
94 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
546 |
+33 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+75 |
94 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
546 |
+24 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-7 |
94 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
546 |
- |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-35 |
94 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
546 |
-7 |
9.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+7 |
99 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
545 |
+3 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
100 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
544 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+94 |
100 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
544 |
+30 |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
102 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
543 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+196 |
102 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
|
543 |
+101 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
104 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
542 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+79 |
105 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
541 |
+24 |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+44 |
105 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
541 |
+13 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-4 |
107 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
540 |
-3 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-36 |
107 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
540 |
-10 |
27.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+135 |
107 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
540 |
+49 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-14 |
107 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
540 |
-5 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
107 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
540 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-33 |
112 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
539 |
-8 |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+54 |
112 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
539 |
+16 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-56 |
112 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
539 |
-15 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-33 |
112 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
539 |
-8 |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+26 |
112 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
539 |
+8 |
3.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
117 |
Svein-Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
538 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+49 |
117 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
538 |
+15 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
117 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
|
538 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-24 |
117 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
538 |
-7 |
12.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
117 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
538 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+86 |
122 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
537 |
+27 |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
122 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
537 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+206 |
122 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
537 |
+175 |
8.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+47 |
125 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
536 |
+15 |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-1 |
125 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
|
536 |
+2 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+9 |
125 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
536 |
+4 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+31 |
125 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
536 |
+10 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-70 |
129 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
535 |
-18 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-13 |
129 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
535 |
-4 |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
129 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
132 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
534 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+103 |
133 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
533 |
+39 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
133 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
533 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-60 |
135 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
532 |
-16 |
22.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+25 |
136 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
531 |
+6 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+8 |
136 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
531 |
+2 |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+98 |
136 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
531 |
+36 |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
136 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-107 |
140 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
530 |
-34 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-9 |
140 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
530 |
-3 |
19.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
140 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
530 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+54 |
140 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
530 |
+16 |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
140 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
530 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-66 |
145 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
529 |
-18 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+89 |
145 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
529 |
+34 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
145 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
529 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-66 |
145 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
529 |
-18 |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
145 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
529 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-37 |
145 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
529 |
-12 |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-21 |
145 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
529 |
-5 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-86 |
145 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
529 |
-24 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+11 |
145 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
529 |
+3 |
24.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+30 |
154 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
528 |
+11 |
16.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+25 |
155 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
527 |
+9 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
155 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+77 |
155 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
527 |
+30 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+104 |
155 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
527 |
+44 |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+58 |
159 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
526 |
+20 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-84 |
159 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
526 |
-22 |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-23 |
161 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
525 |
-6 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+31 |
161 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
525 |
+10 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
161 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
525 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
161 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
525 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-95 |
161 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
525 |
-26 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
161 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
525 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+13 |
167 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
524 |
+6 |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-104 |
167 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
524 |
-28 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
167 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
524 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-59 |
167 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
524 |
-17 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-11 |
167 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
524 |
-2 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-93 |
172 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
523 |
-24 |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-56 |
172 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
523 |
-16 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
174 |
Glen R. Granrud, Sarpsborg PK |
|
522 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
174 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
522 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-56 |
176 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
521 |
-16 |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+32 |
176 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
521 |
+11 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
176 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
521 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-30 |
179 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
520 |
-8 |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
179 |
Frank W. Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
520 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-pgr |
ny |
181 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
519 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
181 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
519 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-45 |
183 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
518 |
-13 |
12.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
183 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
518 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
183 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
518 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-134 |
186 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
517 |
-38 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-43 |
187 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
516 |
-13 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+5 |
187 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
516 |
+1 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-51 |
189 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
514 |
-17 |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+141 |
190 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
513 |
+163 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-88 |
191 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
512 |
-31 |
12.nov |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
+15 |
191 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
512 |
+1 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+74 |
191 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
512 |
+37 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+72 |
191 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
512 |
+35 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-120 |
191 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
512 |
-38 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+15 |
196 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
V60 |
511 |
+2 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-65 |
196 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
511 |
-22 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-43 |
196 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
511 |
-16 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+53 |
199 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
510 |
+24 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-5 |
199 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
510 |
-4 |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+57 |
201 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
509 |
+25 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-1 |
201 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
509 |
-4 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
203 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
508 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-3 |
203 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
508 |
-5 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
203 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
508 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+49 |
203 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
V70 |
508 |
+22 |
15.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+80 |
203 |
Ove Søfting, Skånland PK |
|
508 |
+47 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
208 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
|
507 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
209 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
506 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
209 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
|
506 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+58 |
209 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
506 |
+32 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-69 |
212 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
505 |
-25 |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-91 |
213 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
504 |
-32 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
213 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
504 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
213 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
|
504 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+33 |
213 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
504 |
+15 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
217 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
503 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+60 |
217 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
503 |
+36 |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+86 |
217 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
503 |
+72 |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+92 |
220 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
502 |
+91 |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
221 |
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
|
501 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+9 |
221 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
501 |
+3 |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+16 |
223 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
499 |
+7 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
224 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
498 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-64 |
225 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
497 |
-28 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
225 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
497 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-83 |
227 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
496 |
-33 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
227 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-63 |
227 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
496 |
-28 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
230 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+18 |
230 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
494 |
+6 |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+47 |
232 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
493 |
+29 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
233 |
André Blixt, Greipstad PK |
|
492 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
233 |
Roger Heng, Vennesla PK |
|
492 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
233 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
|
492 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+58 |
233 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
492 |
+37 |
16.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
237 |
Fredrik Furuholdt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
491 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
237 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
491 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
237 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
|
491 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
237 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
Menn Jr |
491 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
237 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
491 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
242 |
Per Mysen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
490 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-19 |
243 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
487 |
-14 |
7.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+6 |
244 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
486 |
-1 |
10.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
244 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
486 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-69 |
244 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
486 |
-34 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
247 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
485 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+9 |
247 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
485 |
- |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+27 |
249 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
484 |
+16 |
17.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
249 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
251 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
483 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
251 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
483 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
251 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
Menn Jr |
483 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
251 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
483 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
251 |
Knut Morønningen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
483 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-4 |
256 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
482 |
-4 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+8 |
256 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
482 |
+6 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-32 |
256 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
482 |
-19 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-59 |
259 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
481 |
-32 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-146 |
260 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
480 |
-60 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
260 |
Dariusz Kowalczyk, Zero PK |
|
480 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
260 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
480 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-52 |
263 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
479 |
-30 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
263 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
479 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
263 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
479 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+7 |
266 |
Thomas Meinert Molnes, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
477 |
+6 |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-73 |
267 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
475 |
-39 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
268 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
474 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
268 |
Martin Elton, Dokka PK |
|
474 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-41 |
268 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
474 |
-26 |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
268 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
474 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
+29 |
268 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
474 |
+28 |
15.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-194 |
273 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
473 |
-74 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
274 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
471 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
275 |
Thomas Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
470 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
276 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
|
469 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
276 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V60 |
469 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
276 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
|
469 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
276 |
Ole Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
469 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+14 |
280 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
468 |
+17 |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
281 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+17 |
281 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
|
467 |
+25 |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-109 |
281 |
Ronald Pettersen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
467 |
-54 |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
284 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
466 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
284 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
466 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
286 |
Øyvind Stolt, Stavanger PK |
|
463 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
287 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
460 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-pgr |
-6 |
288 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
Kv |
459 |
-3 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-38 |
288 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
459 |
-28 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
290 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
457 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
290 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
457 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+10 |
292 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
456 |
+23 |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
293 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
452 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
294 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
450 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
295 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
448 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
+5 |
296 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
447 |
+8 |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
296 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
447 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
298 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
445 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
299 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
444 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
299 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
444 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
301 |
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa PK |
|
442 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-152 |
301 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
442 |
-86 |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
303 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
441 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
304 |
David Michael Andersen, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
440 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
304 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
V50 |
440 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
306 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
439 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
306 |
Kristoffer Øien Jakobsen, Eidskog SS |
|
439 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
306 |
Jan Kvalbein, Time PK |
|
439 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
309 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
438 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
309 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
Kv V50 |
438 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
311 |
Laurits Reve, Time PK |
|
436 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
312 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
|
435 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
313 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
434 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-62 |
314 |
Christopher Halvorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
431 |
-55 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
315 |
Leif Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
429 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-11 |
316 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
428 |
+1 |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
317 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
426 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
318 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
Kv |
421 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
318 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
421 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
320 |
Bjarne Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
415 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-36 |
321 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
V60 |
411 |
-49 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-29 |
322 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
409 |
-44 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
322 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
409 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
324 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
407 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
325 |
Kristian Lambine, Asker SK |
V50 |
406 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-59 |
326 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
401 |
-73 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-22 |
326 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
401 |
-28 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
328 |
Lasse Øien, Meløy PK |
|
399 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
329 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
393 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
330 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
391 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-46 |
331 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
389 |
-71 |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-23 |
332 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
381 |
-39 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+16 |
333 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
376 |
+110 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+21 |
334 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
373 |
+174 |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
334 |
Bjørn Kåre Gotteberg, Zero PK |
|
373 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-95 |
334 |
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
V50 |
373 |
-119 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-4 |
337 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
367 |
+20 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
338 |
Bernt Olsen, Zero PK |
|
364 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-22 |
339 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
363 |
-27 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
340 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
362 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
341 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
360 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
342 |
Sturle Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
359 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
343 |
Anders Eike, Kopervik PK |
|
354 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
344 |
Andreas Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
352 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
345 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
349 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
346 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
340 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
347 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
339 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-28 |
348 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
335 |
-54 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
349 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
333 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
350 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
321 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
351 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
319 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
352 |
Nils Kaulum, Fredrikstad SS |
|
316 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
353 |
Stig Stensland, Meløy PK |
|
306 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
353 |
Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
306 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
355 |
Joar Skansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
294 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
356 |
Asta Kvalbein, Time PK |
Kv |
291 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
357 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
285 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
358 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
279 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
359 |
Marcus Emilsson, Time PK |
|
278 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
360 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
273 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
361 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
267 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-16 |
362 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
264 |
-22 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
363 |
Even Hovd, Trondhjems PK |
|
260 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
364 |
Roger Inge Norum Williams, Meløy PK |
|
254 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-40 |
365 |
Roger Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
253 |
-114 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
366 |
Thomas Nordstrand, Kristiansand PK |
|
251 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
367 |
Sturla Kvalvaag, Tromsø PK |
|
246 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
368 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
242 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
369 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
238 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
370 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
230 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
371 |
Magne Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
224 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
372 |
Morten Sturtzel, Askim PK |
|
223 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
373 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
207 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-326 |
374 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
204 |
-352 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
375 |
Trond Sigurd Vik, Arendal PK |
|
177 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
376 |
Phillip Tsouroupakis, Ålesund PK |
|
170 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
377 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
132 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
378 |
Steffan Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
81 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|