|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Fin 2014 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 17.mai 2015 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 598 Pål Hembre, 590
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
1267 skyttere ( +74 ) |
2013 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2013 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
596 |
+1 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+2 |
2 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
590 |
+3 |
13.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+34 |
2 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
590 |
+17 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+11 |
2 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
590 |
+8 |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+11 |
2 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
590 |
+8 |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-4 |
6 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
588 |
-1 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+48 |
7 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
583 |
+13 |
5.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-2 |
7 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
583 |
-3 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+6 |
7 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
583 |
+1 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-4 |
10 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
582 |
-3 |
12.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+113 |
10 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
582 |
+23 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+29 |
12 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
581 |
+9 |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+37 |
12 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
581 |
+10 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+29 |
12 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
581 |
+9 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-6 |
15 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Lillestrøm OP |
|
580 |
-3 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-6 |
15 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
580 |
-3 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
15 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
580 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+6 |
18 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
578 |
+1 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-15 |
18 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
578 |
-10 |
16.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+66 |
20 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
577 |
+12 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
20 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
577 |
-3 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+35 |
20 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
577 |
+7 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+7 |
20 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
577 |
+1 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
20 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
577 |
-3 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+16 |
20 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
577 |
+4 |
10.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-17 |
26 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
576 |
-7 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-6 |
26 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
576 |
-3 |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+29 |
26 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
576 |
+6 |
13.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+34 |
26 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
576 |
+7 |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+460 |
30 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
575 |
+55 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+77 |
30 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
575 |
+13 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
+576 |
32 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
574 |
+69 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-26 |
32 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
574 |
-11 |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+28 |
32 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
574 |
+5 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
- |
32 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
SH 1 |
574 |
- |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+53 |
36 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
573 |
+9 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
36 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
|
573 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+50 |
36 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
573 |
+8 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+87 |
36 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
573 |
+14 |
31.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+5 |
36 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
|
573 |
+1 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-19 |
41 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
572 |
-6 |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
+56 |
41 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
572 |
+9 |
6.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+19 |
41 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
572 |
+3 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+48 |
41 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
572 |
+8 |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-28 |
41 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
572 |
-10 |
25.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
46 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
571 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-22 |
46 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
571 |
-6 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
+65 |
46 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
571 |
+10 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+114 |
46 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
571 |
+16 |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
46 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
571 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+56 |
51 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
570 |
+8 |
20.nov |
|
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+4 |
51 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
570 |
- |
21.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Ringerike PK |
+27 |
51 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
570 |
+4 |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
54 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
569 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-5 |
54 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
569 |
-2 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-45 |
54 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
569 |
-14 |
22.aug |
mil LK |
Boden |
CISM Sweden |
+43 |
54 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
569 |
+6 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+1 |
54 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
569 |
-1 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+215 |
54 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
569 |
+26 |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-18 |
54 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
569 |
-4 |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+18 |
54 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
569 |
+2 |
26.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+49 |
62 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
568 |
+7 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+304 |
62 |
Ørjan Tjørholm, Øvre Sirdal PK |
|
568 |
+35 |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-40 |
62 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
568 |
-10 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-13 |
62 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
568 |
-3 |
8.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+16 |
62 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
568 |
+2 |
26.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+10 |
62 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
568 |
+1 |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+127 |
68 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
567 |
+16 |
20.nov |
|
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-36 |
68 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
567 |
-7 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+209 |
68 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
567 |
+25 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
+4 |
68 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
567 |
- |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+84 |
68 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
567 |
+11 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+66 |
73 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
566 |
+9 |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
+24 |
73 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
566 |
+3 |
12.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+380 |
73 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
566 |
+42 |
13.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+55 |
73 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
566 |
+8 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-32 |
73 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
566 |
-6 |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+5 |
73 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
566 |
- |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+181 |
79 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
565 |
+21 |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-1 |
79 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
565 |
-1 |
14.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+32 |
79 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
565 |
+4 |
27.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+190 |
79 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
565 |
+22 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+6 |
83 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Menn Jr |
564 |
- |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+6 |
83 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
564 |
- |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-56 |
83 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
564 |
-12 |
19.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+112 |
83 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
564 |
+13 |
3.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
83 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
564 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-42 |
83 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
564 |
-8 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-11 |
83 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
564 |
-3 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
83 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
564 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-47 |
83 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
564 |
-9 |
16.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+139 |
92 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
563 |
+16 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-43 |
92 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
563 |
-8 |
22.aug |
mil LK |
Boden |
CISM Sweden |
+28 |
92 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
563 |
+3 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-60 |
92 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
563 |
-11 |
16.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+87 |
92 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
563 |
+11 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-24 |
92 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
563 |
-5 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+331 |
92 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
563 |
+36 |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-27 |
99 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
562 |
-5 |
26.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
99 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
562 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
99 |
Helge Ragnar Knudsen, Bodø SSK |
|
562 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-10 |
99 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
562 |
-2 |
8.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+150 |
99 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
|
562 |
+17 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+29 |
99 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
562 |
+4 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-63 |
99 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
562 |
-11 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
99 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
562 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-39 |
107 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
561 |
-7 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-47 |
107 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
561 |
-8 |
3.sep |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-47 |
107 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
561 |
-8 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+21 |
107 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
561 |
+3 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+16 |
107 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
561 |
+2 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-10 |
107 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
561 |
-2 |
12.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-83 |
107 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
561 |
-16 |
13.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+32 |
107 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
561 |
+4 |
12.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+32 |
107 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
561 |
+4 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+32 |
107 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
561 |
+4 |
16.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+6 |
117 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
560 |
+1 |
13.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+43 |
117 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
560 |
+5 |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
117 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
560 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
117 |
Johnny Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
560 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+50 |
121 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
559 |
+6 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-43 |
121 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
559 |
-7 |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+139 |
121 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
559 |
+15 |
12.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+18 |
121 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
559 |
+2 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+31 |
121 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
559 |
+3 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+110 |
121 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
559 |
+12 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
127 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
558 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+174 |
127 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
558 |
+18 |
22.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+52 |
127 |
Thomas Sverdrup, Akademisk SL |
|
558 |
+6 |
13.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-67 |
127 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
558 |
-11 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-4 |
127 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
558 |
-1 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+1 |
127 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
558 |
- |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
127 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
558 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+44 |
127 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
|
558 |
+5 |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
127 |
Snorre Lenes, Trondhjems PK |
|
558 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
136 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
|
557 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
+773 |
136 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
557 |
+103 |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+141 |
136 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
557 |
+15 |
12.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+379 |
136 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
557 |
+40 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-76 |
136 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
557 |
-12 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-116 |
136 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
557 |
-22 |
16.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-16 |
136 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
|
557 |
-3 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+165 |
136 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
557 |
+17 |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-25 |
136 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
557 |
-4 |
13.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-39 |
136 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
557 |
-6 |
19.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
136 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
557 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+200 |
136 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
557 |
+20 |
15.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
148 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
556 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+101 |
148 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
556 |
+11 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-119 |
148 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
556 |
-19 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
148 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
556 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+4 |
148 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
556 |
- |
11.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-9 |
148 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
556 |
-1 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+31 |
148 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
556 |
+4 |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-3 |
155 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
555 |
-1 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+16 |
155 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
555 |
+2 |
10.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
155 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
555 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+181 |
155 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
555 |
+18 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+202 |
155 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
555 |
+21 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+122 |
155 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
555 |
+13 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-106 |
155 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
555 |
-16 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-16 |
155 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
|
555 |
-2 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-11 |
163 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
554 |
-2 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+16 |
163 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
554 |
+2 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+209 |
163 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
554 |
+22 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
-35 |
163 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
554 |
-4 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+56 |
163 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
554 |
+6 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-66 |
163 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
554 |
-9 |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+209 |
163 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
554 |
+22 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-91 |
163 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
554 |
-13 |
27.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+138 |
163 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
554 |
+14 |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
172 |
Simen Vermundsdammen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
553 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-20 |
172 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
553 |
-3 |
15.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
172 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
553 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+39 |
172 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
553 |
+4 |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-61 |
172 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
Kv |
553 |
-8 |
25.jun |
MNM |
Vekaranjärvi |
Karelia Brigade |
+105 |
172 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
553 |
+11 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-75 |
172 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
553 |
-10 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-33 |
172 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
553 |
-4 |
12.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+47 |
172 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
553 |
+5 |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
172 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
182 |
Aleksander J. Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
552 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-104 |
182 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
552 |
-14 |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+13 |
182 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
552 |
+1 |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-14 |
182 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
552 |
-2 |
20.nov |
|
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+141 |
182 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
552 |
+14 |
26.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-27 |
187 |
Ole Johnny Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
551 |
-4 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-48 |
187 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
551 |
-6 |
14.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+161 |
187 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
551 |
+15 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
187 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
551 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-27 |
187 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
551 |
-4 |
10.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
187 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
551 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-35 |
187 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
551 |
-5 |
10.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+105 |
187 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
551 |
+10 |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-90 |
187 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
551 |
-12 |
16.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-146 |
187 |
Ragnar Jelsnes, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
551 |
-21 |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+280 |
197 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
550 |
+28 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-86 |
197 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
550 |
-11 |
10.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-58 |
197 |
Thomas Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
|
550 |
-7 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
-111 |
197 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
550 |
-15 |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+139 |
197 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
550 |
+13 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+39 |
197 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
|
550 |
+4 |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+175 |
197 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
550 |
+18 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+63 |
197 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
550 |
+6 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-108 |
205 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
549 |
-14 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+64 |
205 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
549 |
+6 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+87 |
205 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
549 |
+8 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+96 |
205 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
549 |
+9 |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+225 |
205 |
Sigbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
|
549 |
+23 |
16.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-3 |
205 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
549 |
-1 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-45 |
205 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
549 |
-6 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
205 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
549 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
+277 |
213 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
548 |
+28 |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
-85 |
213 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
548 |
-10 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+277 |
213 |
Roger Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
548 |
+28 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+159 |
213 |
Brynjar Harsvik, Brønnøysund PK |
|
548 |
+16 |
11.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+110 |
213 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
548 |
+10 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+88 |
213 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
548 |
+8 |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+144 |
213 |
Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK |
|
548 |
+14 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-34 |
213 |
John Olaf Skuland, Vennesla PK |
|
548 |
-4 |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-34 |
213 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
548 |
-4 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+227 |
213 |
Svein Øyvind Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
548 |
+23 |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+56 |
213 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
548 |
+5 |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+454 |
213 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
548 |
+50 |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-106 |
213 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
548 |
-14 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-2 |
213 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
548 |
-1 |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+110 |
213 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
548 |
+10 |
29.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-26 |
228 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
547 |
-3 |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-17 |
228 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
547 |
-2 |
13.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+95 |
228 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U16 |
547 |
+9 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-57 |
228 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
547 |
-6 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+202 |
228 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
547 |
+21 |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+86 |
228 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
547 |
+8 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-55 |
234 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
|
546 |
-6 |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
+150 |
234 |
Svein-Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
546 |
+15 |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
234 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
546 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
234 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
546 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-3 |
234 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
546 |
-1 |
7.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-15 |
234 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
546 |
-2 |
13.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+344 |
234 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
546 |
+37 |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
-23 |
234 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
546 |
-3 |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-95 |
234 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
546 |
-11 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
+219 |
234 |
Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK |
|
546 |
+22 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
+2 |
234 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
546 |
- |
16.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-15 |
234 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
546 |
-2 |
27.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
246 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
545 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
246 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
545 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-78 |
246 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
545 |
-9 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
246 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
545 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+120 |
246 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
545 |
+12 |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-67 |
246 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
545 |
-7 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-57 |
252 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
544 |
-7 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-50 |
252 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
544 |
-6 |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
252 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
544 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-81 |
252 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
544 |
-9 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+215 |
252 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
544 |
+21 |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-21 |
257 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
543 |
-3 |
17.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-129 |
257 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
543 |
-15 |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+384 |
257 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
543 |
+42 |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+285 |
257 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
|
543 |
+30 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
257 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
543 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-8 |
257 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
|
543 |
-2 |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+12 |
257 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V50 |
543 |
- |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+3 |
257 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
543 |
-1 |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
257 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
543 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-55 |
266 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
542 |
-7 |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+386 |
266 |
Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
542 |
+42 |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+26 |
266 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
542 |
+1 |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+26 |
266 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
542 |
+1 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-87 |
266 |
Atle Arvesen, NOP/Dal |
|
542 |
-10 |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+26 |
266 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
542 |
+1 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
266 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
V50 |
542 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-127 |
266 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
542 |
-15 |
20.nov |
|
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-106 |
266 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
542 |
-13 |
14.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+349 |
266 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
542 |
+38 |
23.apr |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-27 |
276 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
541 |
-4 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
+486 |
276 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
541 |
+57 |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-116 |
276 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
541 |
-14 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+177 |
276 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
|
541 |
+17 |
15.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+247 |
276 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
541 |
+25 |
14.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
276 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
|
541 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
276 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
541 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+672 |
276 |
Olaf Karlstrøm, Rindal PK |
|
541 |
+100 |
17.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+47 |
276 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
541 |
+3 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+38 |
276 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
541 |
+2 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+25 |
276 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
541 |
+1 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
276 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
541 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+72 |
276 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
541 |
+5 |
15.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
276 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
541 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+503 |
290 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
540 |
+62 |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+46 |
290 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
540 |
+3 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+82 |
290 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
540 |
+8 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Levanger PK |
+318 |
290 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
540 |
+35 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-41 |
290 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
540 |
-5 |
14.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+46 |
290 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
540 |
+3 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+248 |
290 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
540 |
+26 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-13 |
290 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
540 |
-2 |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
290 |
Olof Behm, Grenland PK |
|
540 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
290 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
540 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+121 |
290 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
540 |
+12 |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+24 |
290 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
540 |
+1 |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+307 |
290 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
540 |
+33 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+76 |
290 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
|
540 |
+7 |
11.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
+102 |
290 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
540 |
+10 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-86 |
305 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
539 |
-9 |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
305 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
Kv |
539 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+87 |
305 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
539 |
+9 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+125 |
305 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
|
539 |
+13 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+106 |
305 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
539 |
+11 |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+281 |
305 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
539 |
+31 |
5.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+605 |
305 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
539 |
+86 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+43 |
305 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
539 |
+3 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-177 |
305 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
539 |
-19 |
7.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
305 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
539 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+260 |
305 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
539 |
+29 |
31.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-103 |
305 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
539 |
-11 |
14.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
317 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
|
538 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
317 |
Leif Arne Sætre, Sandane PK |
|
538 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+324 |
317 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
538 |
+37 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+150 |
317 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
538 |
+15 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-68 |
317 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
538 |
-7 |
12.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide Fræna PK |
ny |
317 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
538 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-68 |
317 |
Harald Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
538 |
-7 |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+6 |
317 |
Ronald Pettersen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
538 |
- |
25.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-122 |
317 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
538 |
-13 |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-40 |
317 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
538 |
-4 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+215 |
327 |
Lars M. Nå, Odda PK |
|
537 |
+24 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
327 |
John Leth, Stord PK |
|
537 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-26 |
327 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
537 |
-3 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+9 |
327 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
537 |
- |
20.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+9 |
327 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
537 |
- |
15.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
332 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
536 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+233 |
332 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
Menn Jr |
536 |
+26 |
23.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
332 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
536 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
332 |
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
536 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
332 |
Richard Sønstehagen, Askim PK |
|
536 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
337 |
Ervin Eikeland, Marnar PL |
|
535 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+11 |
337 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
535 |
-1 |
12.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-14 |
337 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
535 |
-3 |
26.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-135 |
337 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
535 |
-15 |
3.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
337 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Førde PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-23 |
337 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
535 |
-4 |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
337 |
Roy A. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
535 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-158 |
337 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
535 |
-17 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
337 |
Knut Øystein Bilden, Lillestrøm OP |
|
535 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+103 |
337 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
535 |
+10 |
12.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-70 |
347 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
534 |
-8 |
15.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+45 |
347 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra PK |
|
534 |
+4 |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
+361 |
347 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
534 |
+41 |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
+25 |
347 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
534 |
+2 |
16.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+19 |
347 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
534 |
+1 |
15.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+93 |
347 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
534 |
+9 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
347 |
Leif Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V60 |
534 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+446 |
347 |
Henrik Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
534 |
+56 |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
347 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
534 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
347 |
Sveinar Brandsøy, Florø PK |
|
534 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-287 |
347 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
534 |
-35 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+158 |
347 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
534 |
+16 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+384 |
347 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
534 |
+45 |
17.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+243 |
360 |
Mathias Falkevik, Porsgrunn PK |
|
533 |
+27 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+6 |
360 |
Magne Nordhagen, NOP/Dal |
|
533 |
- |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+145 |
360 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
533 |
+15 |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
-46 |
360 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
|
533 |
-6 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
360 |
Øyvind Wulfsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
533 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-263 |
360 |
Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL |
|
533 |
-30 |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
360 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
533 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
367 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+110 |
367 |
Morten Olsen, Moss PK |
|
532 |
+10 |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-207 |
367 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
532 |
-23 |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-53 |
367 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
532 |
-7 |
29.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+148 |
367 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
V60 |
532 |
+15 |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+44 |
367 |
Kristoffer Blomquist, Oslo FS |
|
532 |
+4 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-53 |
367 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
532 |
-7 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
-66 |
367 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
|
532 |
-8 |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-66 |
367 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
532 |
-8 |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
376 |
Tommy Strand, Bodø SSK |
|
531 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+355 |
376 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
531 |
+42 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
376 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
531 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
376 |
Per Mysen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
376 |
Erland De Flon, Bærum PK |
|
531 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-145 |
381 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
530 |
-16 |
10.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
381 |
Ingo Gerhart, Stord PK |
|
530 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
381 |
Anders Sigstad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
530 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-145 |
381 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
530 |
-16 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-104 |
381 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
530 |
-12 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
381 |
Jostein Solheim, Meløy PK |
|
530 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
381 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
530 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+359 |
381 |
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
|
530 |
+42 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-303 |
381 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
530 |
-36 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+197 |
381 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
530 |
+21 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-112 |
381 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
530 |
-13 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+294 |
381 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
530 |
+33 |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
393 |
Øyvind Stolt, Stavanger PK |
|
529 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-116 |
393 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
529 |
-13 |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
393 |
Torfinn Langwell, Bodø SSK |
|
529 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
393 |
Linda Størdal, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
529 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
393 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
|
529 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-21 |
393 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
529 |
-3 |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+37 |
393 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
|
529 |
+3 |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
393 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
|
529 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+157 |
393 |
Roger Bergan, Rjukan PK |
|
529 |
+17 |
18.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
-191 |
393 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
529 |
-21 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
393 |
Dariusz Kowalczyk, Zero PK |
|
529 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
393 |
Morten Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
529 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+357 |
405 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
528 |
+44 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+203 |
405 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
|
528 |
+23 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-82 |
405 |
Espen Bråten, Lillestrøm OP |
|
528 |
-10 |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-128 |
405 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
528 |
-14 |
26.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
405 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
528 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-21 |
405 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
528 |
-3 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+203 |
405 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
528 |
+23 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-104 |
405 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
528 |
-12 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-145 |
405 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
528 |
-16 |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
405 |
Lars Mikael Solberg, Haugesund PK |
|
528 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
405 |
Øystein Feie, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
528 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
405 |
Jon A.R. Dellnes, Vansjø SSL |
|
528 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+85 |
405 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
528 |
+8 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
405 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
528 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-128 |
405 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
528 |
-14 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+114 |
420 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
527 |
+12 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
420 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
527 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
420 |
Kine M. Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
527 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+62 |
420 |
Bjørn Ove Kjennevold, Rjukan PK |
|
527 |
+6 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
420 |
Sverre Henricks, Svelvik SS |
|
527 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-160 |
420 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
527 |
-17 |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+166 |
420 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
527 |
+19 |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-160 |
420 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
527 |
-17 |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-209 |
428 |
Bent Terje Lindanger, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
526 |
-22 |
6.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-192 |
428 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal SSL |
V50 |
526 |
-20 |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
428 |
Odd Jarle Enqeset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
526 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-44 |
428 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn Jr |
526 |
-5 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+71 |
428 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
526 |
+7 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+462 |
428 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
526 |
+68 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+54 |
428 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
526 |
+5 |
4.okt |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+409 |
428 |
André Blixt, Greipstad PK |
|
526 |
+57 |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
428 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
526 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+78 |
437 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
525 |
+8 |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-188 |
437 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
525 |
-20 |
10.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+227 |
437 |
Geir Løvik, Ørland PK |
|
525 |
+26 |
26.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+286 |
437 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
525 |
+34 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Levanger PK |
-101 |
437 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
525 |
-12 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
437 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
525 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+105 |
437 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
525 |
+12 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
437 |
Carl Henrik Seyfarth, Marnar PL |
|
525 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+16 |
437 |
Kay Anders Vikertorpet, Kongsvinger SS |
|
525 |
+1 |
15.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
437 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
525 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-35 |
437 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
525 |
-4 |
3.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-35 |
437 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
525 |
-4 |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
449 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
524 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
449 |
Steinar W. Pedersen, Sandnes PK |
|
524 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+74 |
449 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Kv |
524 |
+8 |
17.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
-9 |
449 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
524 |
-1 |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+415 |
449 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
524 |
+60 |
22.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
449 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
524 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-189 |
449 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
524 |
-20 |
9.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
449 |
Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK |
|
524 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
+50 |
449 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
524 |
+5 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-101 |
449 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
524 |
-12 |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+338 |
449 |
Sebastian Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
524 |
+45 |
8.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
449 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
524 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+296 |
461 |
Jan H. Tobiasen, Marnar PL |
|
523 |
+38 |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+6 |
461 |
Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
523 |
- |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+44 |
461 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
523 |
+5 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
461 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
|
523 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+147 |
461 |
Torstein Stigum, Oslo FS |
|
523 |
+18 |
3.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
461 |
Einar Ringberg, Kvæfjord PK |
|
523 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-31 |
461 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
523 |
-3 |
11.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
461 |
Kristoffer Øien Jakobsen, Eidskog SS |
|
523 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-69 |
461 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
523 |
-7 |
15.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+247 |
461 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
523 |
+30 |
26.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
471 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
522 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+11 |
471 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
522 |
+1 |
13.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
471 |
Mads Hartz, Bodø SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-31 |
471 |
Kim Pedersen, Oslo PK |
|
522 |
-3 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+212 |
471 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
V70 |
522 |
+26 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+79 |
471 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
522 |
+10 |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
+34 |
471 |
Arne Bye, Levanger PK |
|
522 |
+4 |
13.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
478 |
Trond Nicolaisen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
521 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
478 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
521 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
478 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
521 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+100 |
478 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
521 |
+12 |
13.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
478 |
Eirik Mikkelsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
521 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+158 |
478 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
521 |
+19 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
478 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
521 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
478 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+253 |
478 |
Jens Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
521 |
+32 |
5.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+328 |
487 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv U16 |
520 |
+45 |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-76 |
487 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
520 |
-8 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+261 |
487 |
Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK |
V50 |
520 |
+33 |
16.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-64 |
487 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
520 |
-7 |
16.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+128 |
487 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
520 |
+16 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+28 |
487 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
520 |
+3 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-95 |
487 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
Kv |
520 |
-10 |
16.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
+154 |
487 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
520 |
+19 |
11.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
495 |
Per A. Kullbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
|
519 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
495 |
Terje Mile, Asker SK |
|
519 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
495 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
519 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
495 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
|
519 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-138 |
495 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
519 |
-15 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+4 |
495 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
519 |
- |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+28 |
495 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
519 |
+3 |
16.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
495 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
|
519 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+70 |
495 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
519 |
+9 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-81 |
504 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
518 |
-9 |
10.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+61 |
504 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
518 |
+8 |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+489 |
504 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
518 |
+90 |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
504 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
518 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+74 |
504 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
518 |
+9 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-302 |
504 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
518 |
-32 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+1 |
504 |
Jerzy Sokol, Bergen PK |
|
518 |
- |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+373 |
504 |
Ove Søfting, Skånland PK |
|
518 |
+57 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-45 |
512 |
Thomas Kibsgård, Mo PK |
|
517 |
-6 |
12.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+30 |
512 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
V60 |
517 |
+4 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-211 |
512 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
517 |
-23 |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-263 |
512 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
517 |
-28 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
516 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
516 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+70 |
516 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
516 |
+8 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
516 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
516 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
516 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn U16 |
516 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
516 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
516 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
516 |
Kai Ove Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
516 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
516 |
Thomas Rundbråten, Holmestrand PK |
|
516 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+34 |
516 |
Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
V60 |
516 |
+4 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-17 |
516 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
516 |
-3 |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
516 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
516 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
516 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
516 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
516 |
Tore Aune, Kvæfjord PK |
|
516 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
528 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
515 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
528 |
Bernodus Von Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
515 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+281 |
528 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
515 |
+39 |
17.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
528 |
Zilan Ciftci, OKTS |
|
515 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
528 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
515 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+14 |
528 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
515 |
+2 |
23.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+63 |
534 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
514 |
+7 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
534 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
514 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
534 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
|
514 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-198 |
534 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
514 |
-23 |
16.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-177 |
534 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
514 |
-20 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
534 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
|
514 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-150 |
534 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
514 |
-17 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+326 |
534 |
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
|
514 |
+49 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
534 |
Brian Axelsen, Time PK |
|
514 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
534 |
Stig Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
514 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+93 |
534 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
514 |
+11 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+223 |
534 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
514 |
+29 |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+276 |
546 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
513 |
+41 |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
546 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
|
513 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-106 |
546 |
Knut Morten Finstad, Oslo PK |
|
513 |
-12 |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
546 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
513 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-41 |
546 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
513 |
-5 |
15.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
546 |
Gard Bredal, Lillestrøm OP |
|
513 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+314 |
546 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
513 |
+48 |
20.nov |
|
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+33 |
553 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
512 |
+4 |
12.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+114 |
553 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
512 |
+14 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+138 |
553 |
Roger Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
512 |
+17 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-142 |
553 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
512 |
-16 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
557 |
Robert Kaplanski, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
511 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-104 |
557 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
511 |
-13 |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
557 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Bergen PK |
|
511 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-117 |
557 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
511 |
-14 |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+218 |
557 |
Vegard Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
511 |
+30 |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
557 |
Harald Kismul, Bergen PK |
|
511 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
557 |
John H. Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
511 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-7 |
557 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
511 |
-1 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
557 |
Herman K. Øvstetun, Oslo PK |
|
511 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-34 |
557 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
Menn Jr |
511 |
-5 |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+84 |
557 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
511 |
+10 |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
557 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
511 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
557 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
511 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-80 |
557 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
511 |
-11 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
571 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
510 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
571 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
510 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-217 |
571 |
Jarle Hammernes, Luster SSL |
V50 |
510 |
-25 |
12.jan |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+314 |
571 |
Jan Eivind Aase, Haugesund PK |
|
510 |
+51 |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-131 |
571 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
510 |
-15 |
10.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
571 |
Stian Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
510 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
571 |
Lars Henrik Egeberg, Asker SK |
|
510 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-460 |
571 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
510 |
-51 |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
571 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
510 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
571 |
Bror Mikael Lindström, Lillestrøm OP |
|
510 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-248 |
571 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Finnsnes PK |
|
510 |
-28 |
16.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
571 |
Trond Evenby, Askim PK |
|
510 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
583 |
Jarne Byhre, Aron SK Drammen |
|
509 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+294 |
583 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
509 |
+48 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-153 |
583 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
509 |
-17 |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
583 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
509 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-28 |
587 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
508 |
-3 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-368 |
587 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
508 |
-40 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+349 |
587 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
508 |
+63 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
587 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
508 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-64 |
587 |
Torkjell Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
508 |
-8 |
14.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+188 |
587 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
508 |
+27 |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
587 |
Jørn Karlsen, Åsane PK |
|
508 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+28 |
587 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
508 |
+4 |
14.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-351 |
587 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
508 |
-38 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
587 |
Jonas Grøtterud, Modum PK |
|
508 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-19 |
597 |
Tor Einar Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
-2 |
15.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
597 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
507 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-59 |
597 |
Per Christian Lie, Oslo SS |
V50 |
507 |
-7 |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
597 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
507 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
597 |
Rune Vatn, Meldal PK |
|
507 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-120 |
602 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
506 |
-15 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+383 |
602 |
Kai Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
506 |
+76 |
14.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
602 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
506 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+165 |
602 |
Jon Erlend Langset, Ringerike PK |
|
506 |
+23 |
21.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Ringerike PK |
+267 |
602 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Kristiansand PK |
|
506 |
+43 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+213 |
602 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
|
506 |
+31 |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+146 |
602 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
506 |
+19 |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-149 |
602 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
506 |
-18 |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
602 |
Pål Stenbakken, Brumunddal PK |
|
506 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
602 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
506 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
602 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
506 |
ny |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
613 |
Geir Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
505 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-241 |
613 |
Jostein Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
|
505 |
-27 |
10.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
613 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
505 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-290 |
613 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
505 |
-33 |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-202 |
613 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
505 |
-23 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
618 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
504 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
618 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
504 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+301 |
618 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
504 |
+53 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
618 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
504 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-399 |
618 |
Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
504 |
-44 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+98 |
618 |
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård SL |
|
504 |
+12 |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+43 |
624 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
503 |
+5 |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
624 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+213 |
624 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
|
503 |
+34 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-9 |
624 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
503 |
-1 |
18.mar |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-38 |
624 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
|
503 |
-5 |
25.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
624 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
503 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+163 |
624 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
503 |
+24 |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
624 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
503 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-54 |
632 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
502 |
-7 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
632 |
Kenneth Lægreid, Åsane PK |
|
502 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+205 |
632 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
502 |
+33 |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
+232 |
632 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
502 |
+38 |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-568 |
636 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
501 |
-67 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
636 |
Alexander W. Pedersen, Sandnes PK |
|
501 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+126 |
636 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
501 |
+17 |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-86 |
636 |
Lena Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
501 |
-11 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
636 |
Siw Kristensen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
501 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+186 |
636 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL PK |
|
501 |
+29 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-169 |
636 |
Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
|
501 |
-22 |
11.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+66 |
636 |
Anders Engen, Støren SSK |
|
501 |
+7 |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
636 |
Stig Stensland, Meløy PK |
|
501 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
+47 |
636 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
501 |
+5 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-19 |
646 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
500 |
-3 |
26.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+37 |
646 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
|
500 |
+4 |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-254 |
646 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
500 |
-30 |
13.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+154 |
646 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
500 |
+23 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+342 |
646 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
500 |
+71 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
-169 |
646 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
500 |
-22 |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+37 |
646 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
500 |
+4 |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
653 |
Ingfrid Vevik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
499 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
653 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
499 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
653 |
Sturle Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
499 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-242 |
653 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
V60 |
499 |
-29 |
18.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
+147 |
653 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
499 |
+22 |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+100 |
653 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
|
499 |
+13 |
25.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
653 |
Eva Cecilie Peelen, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
499 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
653 |
Johnny Reiestad, Hå PK |
|
499 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
653 |
Bjørn Kåre Gotteberg, Zero PK |
|
499 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-38 |
653 |
Magne Aamold, NOP/Dal |
|
499 |
-5 |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
653 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
499 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
664 |
Øyvind Rødseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
498 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+52 |
664 |
Lauritz Torjul, OKTS |
|
498 |
+6 |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+268 |
664 |
Kim Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
498 |
+52 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
664 |
Roar Berg, Kristiansand PK |
|
498 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
664 |
Erik Rolt, OKTS |
|
498 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
664 |
Hans Andre Skarbakk, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
498 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+167 |
670 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
497 |
+28 |
13.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
670 |
Kasper Kullbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
Menn U16 |
497 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-313 |
670 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
497 |
-37 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-105 |
670 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/Dal |
|
497 |
-13 |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+184 |
670 |
Tom Erik Landberg, Oppegård SL |
|
497 |
+31 |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-165 |
670 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
497 |
-21 |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
670 |
Kåre Nord Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
497 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+258 |
670 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
497 |
+49 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+176 |
678 |
Bjørn Harald Kvavik, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
|
496 |
+30 |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
678 |
Harald Nerland, Rindal PK |
|
496 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
678 |
Lene Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
496 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-70 |
678 |
Trygve Kilen, Årdal SSL |
V70 |
496 |
-9 |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
678 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
496 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-386 |
678 |
Svein Åge Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
496 |
-45 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
678 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
V60 |
496 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
+137 |
685 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
495 |
+23 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-203 |
685 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
|
495 |
-26 |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
685 |
Mathias Kanstad, Bodø SSK |
|
495 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
685 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
|
495 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
685 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
495 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-617 |
685 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
495 |
-73 |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
691 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
494 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
691 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
494 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
691 |
Lasse Øien, Meløy PK |
|
494 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
691 |
Brian G. Johansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
494 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-16 |
691 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
494 |
-3 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-55 |
696 |
Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V70 |
493 |
-8 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+97 |
696 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
493 |
+15 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+6 |
696 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
493 |
-1 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
696 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
493 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
696 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
493 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-285 |
696 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
493 |
-35 |
17.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+91 |
702 |
Gunnar Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
492 |
+14 |
12.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+29 |
702 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
492 |
+3 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
702 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
492 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
702 |
Robert Eriksson, Greipstad PK |
|
492 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
702 |
Frank W. Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
492 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-pgr |
ny |
702 |
Fredrik Furuholdt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
492 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
702 |
Jan Martin Skarberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
492 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+279 |
709 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
491 |
+62 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-18 |
709 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
491 |
-4 |
15.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
709 |
Eirik Juvastøl, Greipstad PK |
|
491 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-150 |
709 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
491 |
-20 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-256 |
709 |
Tore Morten Davidsen, Gjøvik PK |
V50 |
491 |
-33 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
709 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
491 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
715 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
490 |
ny |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
715 |
Freddy Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
|
490 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+100 |
715 |
Jan Kvalbein, Time PK |
|
490 |
+15 |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-225 |
715 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
490 |
-30 |
14.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+12 |
715 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
490 |
- |
16.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-225 |
715 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
490 |
-30 |
25.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+181 |
715 |
Tor A. Halsetrønning, Rindal PK |
|
490 |
+33 |
19.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-188 |
722 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
489 |
-26 |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
722 |
Henrik Foss Jentoft, Lillestrøm OP |
Menn U16 |
489 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-6 |
722 |
Terje Rydgren, Hokksund PK |
|
489 |
-3 |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-453 |
722 |
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK |
V50 |
489 |
-54 |
13.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
722 |
Terje Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
489 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-20 |
722 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
489 |
-5 |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
722 |
Stian Gustavsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
489 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
722 |
Jan Andre Kinnerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
489 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+157 |
722 |
Tore Tømmerbakk, Lillestrøm OP |
|
489 |
+29 |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-81 |
722 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
489 |
-12 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+40 |
722 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
|
489 |
+5 |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
722 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
722 |
Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
489 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-374 |
722 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
489 |
-47 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-163 |
722 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
489 |
-22 |
14.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
737 |
Kjell Eknes, Årdal SSL |
V60 |
488 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-96 |
737 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
488 |
-13 |
27.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-96 |
737 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
488 |
-13 |
19.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
737 |
Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen |
|
488 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+179 |
737 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
488 |
+36 |
13.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-46 |
737 |
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland PK |
|
488 |
-7 |
26.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
737 |
Per Arnt Angelsen, Bodø SSK |
|
488 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
737 |
Alf Magne Myrseth, Rissa PK |
|
488 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-335 |
737 |
Hans Jørgen Kjøll, Trondhjems PK |
|
488 |
-41 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
737 |
Harald Johnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
488 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-10 |
737 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
488 |
-2 |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+67 |
748 |
Christopher Halvorsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
487 |
+12 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
748 |
Trond Inge Terjesen, Arendal PK |
|
487 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
748 |
Pål Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
487 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
751 |
Jens Andreas Kalstad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
486 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-359 |
751 |
Olav Soldal, Asker SK |
|
486 |
-44 |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
751 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
486 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-239 |
754 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V60 |
485 |
-32 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+39 |
754 |
André Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
485 |
+7 |
15.apr |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
754 |
Joachim Restad, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
485 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+136 |
754 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
485 |
+27 |
16.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
754 |
Hilde Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
485 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
754 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
|
485 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-14 |
754 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
485 |
-3 |
16.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-338 |
761 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
484 |
-43 |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
761 |
Per Kristian Larsen, Asker SK |
|
484 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
761 |
Jan Ståle Hellandsjø, Hemne PK |
|
484 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-175 |
761 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
484 |
-24 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+48 |
761 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
|
484 |
+8 |
12.jan |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
761 |
Cato Berglund, Tromsø PK |
|
484 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+112 |
761 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
484 |
+22 |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-132 |
768 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
483 |
-19 |
15.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-37 |
768 |
Kurt Krogh, Brønnøysund PK |
|
483 |
-6 |
14.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-278 |
768 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
483 |
-37 |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-45 |
768 |
Erik Barthel, NOP-Bergen |
V60 |
483 |
-8 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
768 |
Kenneth Flikkerud, Sandnes PK |
|
483 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
768 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
483 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-171 |
774 |
Kristine Ramsøy-Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
482 |
-24 |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-51 |
774 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
482 |
-9 |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
774 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
482 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
-66 |
774 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
482 |
-11 |
26.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
774 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
482 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
774 |
Siv Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv |
482 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+26 |
774 |
Willy Hersvik, Namnå PK |
V60 |
482 |
+5 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
774 |
Jøran Haugsdal, Melhus PK |
|
482 |
ny |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-174 |
782 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
481 |
-24 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-91 |
782 |
Morten L. Olsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
481 |
-14 |
23.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
782 |
Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
V60 |
481 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
782 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
481 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
786 |
Daniel Korsbøen, Modum PK |
|
479 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
786 |
Terje Olsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
479 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
786 |
Helge Gramstad, Time PK |
|
479 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+168 |
786 |
Kenneth Johansen, Tromsø PK |
|
479 |
+39 |
10.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
786 |
Oskar Hauan, Kvinesdal PK |
|
479 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
786 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
479 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+58 |
786 |
Øystein Tvedten, Akademisk SL |
|
479 |
+11 |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
786 |
Håvard Lillebostad Moen, Molde PK |
|
479 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
794 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
478 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
794 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
478 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
794 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
478 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-167 |
794 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
Kv V50 |
478 |
-25 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+79 |
794 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
478 |
+16 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
799 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Horten O. PK |
|
477 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-276 |
799 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
|
477 |
-39 |
13.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
801 |
Jørgen Eike, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
476 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
801 |
Geir Vindheim, Kristiansand PK |
|
476 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
801 |
Lars Engen, Meldal PK |
|
476 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+86 |
804 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
475 |
+17 |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
804 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V60 |
475 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
804 |
Helge Nedreberg, Lillestrøm OP |
|
475 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
807 |
Kenneth F. Goa, Asker SK |
|
474 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
807 |
Morten Sund, Brønnøysund PK |
|
474 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
807 |
Frank Lægreid, Åsane PK |
|
474 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
807 |
Magnus B. Toften, Askim PK |
|
474 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Askim |
Askim PK |
-140 |
807 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
474 |
-24 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
807 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
|
474 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
813 |
Marcus Emilsson, Time PK |
|
473 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-402 |
813 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
473 |
-55 |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-383 |
813 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
V50 |
473 |
-53 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
813 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
473 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
813 |
Martin Håra Lote, Odda PK |
V50 |
473 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
813 |
Frode Flodin, Time PK |
|
473 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
819 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv U16 |
472 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
819 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
472 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-254 |
819 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
472 |
-38 |
12.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
819 |
Christoffer Andreassen, Asker SK |
|
472 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
819 |
Arne Holberg-Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
472 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-76 |
824 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
471 |
-16 |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
824 |
Thomas Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
471 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
824 |
Håvard Rødsjø, Meldal PK |
|
471 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-43 |
824 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
471 |
-9 |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
824 |
Tore Undheim, Time PK |
|
471 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-97 |
824 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
471 |
-19 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-141 |
824 |
Rune Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
471 |
-25 |
11.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-56 |
831 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Menn U14 |
470 |
-11 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-179 |
831 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
470 |
-30 |
3.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
831 |
Sturla Kvalvaag, Tromsø PK |
|
470 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-22 |
831 |
John A. Sandvik, Oslo PK |
V50 |
470 |
-6 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
831 |
Kristian Langeland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
470 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-250 |
836 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
469 |
-39 |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
836 |
Ole Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
469 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-55 |
836 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
469 |
-11 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
836 |
Thomas Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
469 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
836 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
469 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
836 |
Arvid Taraldsøy, Etne PK |
|
469 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
836 |
Roy Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
469 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-184 |
836 |
Kurt Klausmark, Brønnøysund PK |
|
469 |
-31 |
11.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
844 |
William Bye-Bakke, Bergen PK |
|
468 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-77 |
844 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
468 |
-15 |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-136 |
844 |
Ole Andreas Hadland, Stavanger PK |
Menn Jr |
468 |
-25 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
844 |
Yngve Lindvig, Akademisk SL |
|
468 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
844 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
468 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
849 |
Knut Morønningen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
467 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
849 |
Mads Granberg, Oslo FS |
|
467 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
849 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
467 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-299 |
849 |
Morten Hågenstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
467 |
-45 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
853 |
Jan Inge Jenssen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
466 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
853 |
Stein Aslak Koveland, Kristiansand PK |
Menn Jr |
466 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+140 |
853 |
Bernt S. Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
466 |
+38 |
1.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
853 |
Tony Roberto, Horten O. PK |
|
466 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+101 |
853 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
466 |
+26 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
853 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
466 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-pgr |
ny |
853 |
Jonas Gaustad, Melhus PK |
|
466 |
ny |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
860 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
465 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-407 |
860 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
465 |
-59 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
860 |
Christian Sandeland-Mitrevski, Lillestrøm OP |
|
465 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+88 |
860 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
465 |
+24 |
12.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
860 |
Rob Louwe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
465 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
860 |
Bjarne Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
465 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
860 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
465 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
867 |
Mats Emilsson, Time PK |
|
464 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-264 |
867 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
464 |
-42 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
867 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
464 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-48 |
870 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
463 |
-9 |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+75 |
870 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
463 |
+21 |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
872 |
Andreas Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
462 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
872 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
462 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
872 |
Kenny Kolstad, Ålesund PK |
|
462 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
872 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
462 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-231 |
872 |
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
V50 |
462 |
-39 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
872 |
Emil Melar, Greipstad PK |
|
462 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
872 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
462 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
879 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
|
461 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-29 |
879 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren SSK |
Kv |
461 |
-6 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-177 |
879 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
461 |
-33 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
882 |
Einar Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
460 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
882 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
460 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
882 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
460 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
882 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
460 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
882 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
460 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
882 |
Marius Deilhaug, Grenland PK |
|
460 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
+17 |
888 |
Kjell-Sverre Nilsen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
459 |
+3 |
3.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
888 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
459 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
888 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
459 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
888 |
Mats Grønsveen, Oslo PK |
|
459 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
888 |
Øyvind Christoffer Aronsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
459 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
893 |
Morten Sturtzel, Askim PK |
|
458 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
893 |
Thomas Strømsli, Trondhjems PK |
|
458 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
893 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
458 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
893 |
Harald Hovland, Oslo PK |
|
458 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
893 |
Knut Sissener, Arendal PK |
V70 |
458 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
893 |
Uwe Muller, Haugesund PK |
|
458 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+7 |
899 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
457 |
+2 |
19.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
899 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U16 |
457 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
899 |
Jonas Tomter, Asker SK |
|
457 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
902 |
Ingar Lauritsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
456 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
902 |
Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK |
|
456 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-235 |
902 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
456 |
-42 |
26.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
902 |
Ernesto Cagenut, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
456 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
902 |
Espen Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
456 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-368 |
902 |
Svein Tore Tobiasen, Finnsnes PK |
|
456 |
-59 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-186 |
902 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
456 |
-36 |
15.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-65 |
902 |
Tom Richardsen, OKTS |
V60 |
456 |
-13 |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+6 |
910 |
Per Hadland, Stavanger PK |
|
455 |
+3 |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
910 |
Chris Fridèn, Ringerike PK |
|
455 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
910 |
Ivar Hansen, Årdal SSL |
|
455 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
910 |
Olav Høiback, Lillestrøm OP |
|
455 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
914 |
Jon Kristian Måsøy, Brønnøysund PK |
|
454 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+86 |
914 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
454 |
+30 |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
914 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
454 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
914 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U12 |
454 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
918 |
Stian Waage, Greipstad PK |
|
453 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-436 |
918 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
453 |
-68 |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
918 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv U16 |
453 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
-39 |
918 |
Tor Magnus Nygård, NOP/Dal |
|
453 |
-7 |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
918 |
Thomas Nordstrand, Kristiansand PK |
|
453 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
923 |
Bjørn Kristiansen, Mysen PL |
V60 |
452 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
924 |
Christoffer Tofte Feed, Horten O. PK |
Menn U16 |
451 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
924 |
Hågen Skipper, Rjukan PK |
|
451 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
924 |
John Andreassen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
451 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-327 |
924 |
Jan Erik Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
451 |
-56 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
928 |
Fred Ivan Sydengen, Oslo PK |
|
450 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
928 |
Adis Hodzic, Asker SK |
|
450 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
930 |
Svein Arild Frøshaug, Arendal PK |
|
449 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
930 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
449 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
930 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
|
449 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-14 |
930 |
Jan Eivind Lenander, NOP/Dal |
|
449 |
-3 |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
934 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
448 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-411 |
934 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
448 |
-68 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
934 |
Øystein Sporsheim, Molde PK |
|
448 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide Fræna PK |
ny |
934 |
Ove Tviberg, Florø PK |
|
448 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-61 |
934 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
448 |
-14 |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
934 |
John Pedersen, Namnå PK |
|
448 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
934 |
John Erik Hailand, Ringerike PK |
|
448 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
941 |
Daniel Sønstevold, Akademisk SL |
|
447 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
941 |
Jørgen Bonsak, Lillestrøm OP |
|
447 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
- |
941 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
447 |
+4 |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
944 |
Trond Håkonsmoen, Namnå PK |
|
446 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
944 |
Magne Lorentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
446 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-169 |
944 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
446 |
-35 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
944 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
446 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-129 |
944 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
Kv |
446 |
-29 |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
+18 |
944 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Molde PK |
|
446 |
+8 |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
950 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
445 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
950 |
Rune Heitmann, Meløy PK |
Menn U12 |
445 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
950 |
Even Dahl Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
445 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
950 |
Mike Dongelmans, Time PK |
|
445 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-110 |
954 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
444 |
-24 |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
954 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
444 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
954 |
Mats Jamtli, Mo PK |
|
444 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-252 |
954 |
Ronny Andre Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
444 |
-50 |
16.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
954 |
Trond Stenvik, OKTS |
|
444 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
954 |
Tommy Svaland, Greipstad PK |
|
444 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
954 |
Jon Jahren, Fredrikstad SS |
|
444 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
954 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
444 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-271 |
962 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
443 |
-52 |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
962 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
443 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
962 |
Dag Johnson, Asker SK |
|
443 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
962 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
443 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
966 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
442 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
967 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
|
441 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
967 |
Heine Øglænd Njærheim, Time PK |
|
441 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
967 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
441 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
967 |
Richard Frøyland, Time PK |
|
441 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-370 |
967 |
Sigve Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
|
441 |
-66 |
19.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-167 |
967 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Menn U16 |
441 |
-36 |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
973 |
Per Egil Nordahl, Oslo PK |
|
440 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
974 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
|
439 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
974 |
Karl Erik Myrnes, Greipstad PK |
|
439 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
976 |
Kjetil Oppi, Lillestrøm OP |
|
438 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
976 |
Sindre T. Dokken, Kristiansand PK |
|
438 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
976 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
438 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
976 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
976 |
Eirik Ellingsen, Time PK |
|
438 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
976 |
Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK |
|
438 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
976 |
Sindre K. Andreassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
438 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
983 |
Trygve Grøsland, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
437 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
983 |
Øyvind Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
|
437 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
985 |
Per Mauset, Molde PK |
|
436 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
985 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
436 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
987 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
435 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-48 |
987 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
Kv Jr |
435 |
-9 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
987 |
Jostein Nilssen, Kopervik PK |
|
435 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
987 |
Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
991 |
Roy Strømdal, Kongsvinger SS |
|
434 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
991 |
Jan Kato Tjensvoll, Hå PK |
|
434 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
991 |
Christian Faye Eng, Bærum PK |
|
434 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
991 |
Jan Roger Kallmyr, Molde PK |
|
434 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide Fræna PK |
-67 |
991 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
434 |
-15 |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
991 |
Martin Diesen, Oslo PK |
|
434 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
997 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
|
433 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-56 |
997 |
Skule Bjarkli, Asker SK |
V50 |
433 |
-10 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
997 |
Gunnar Sirevåg, Sandnes PK |
|
433 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
997 |
Rune Varne, Kopervik PK |
|
433 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1001 |
Espen Marken, Vestnes PK |
|
432 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1002 |
Thomas Andre Sørensen, Time PK |
|
431 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1002 |
Talin Michelle Vartivaran, OKTS |
Kv |
431 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1002 |
Ronny Gundersen, Svelvik SS |
|
431 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1002 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
431 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1002 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
431 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
1002 |
Lars Christian Damgaard, Egersund PK |
|
431 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
1008 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
430 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1008 |
Jon Olav Thingnes, OKTS |
|
430 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1008 |
Vidar Soltveit, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
430 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-218 |
1011 |
Thomas Apalen, Rjukan PK |
|
429 |
-49 |
18.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
1011 |
Trond Sommerstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
429 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1011 |
Astrid Skanche Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv V50 |
429 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
1014 |
Anders Kvig, Bodø SSK |
|
428 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1014 |
Jonas Meijer, Oslo FS |
|
428 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1016 |
Tom Johnsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
427 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
1016 |
David N. Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
427 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-162 |
1016 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
427 |
-39 |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1016 |
Jan Inge Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
427 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
1016 |
Martin Aggerholm, Trondhjems PK |
|
427 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-92 |
1016 |
Vebjørn L. Thrulsen, Vaksdal SSK |
Menn Jr |
427 |
-22 |
11.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1022 |
Gro Rydgren, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
426 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-81 |
1022 |
Julie T. Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Kv U14 |
426 |
-17 |
6.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1024 |
Daniel Solbakken, Bodø SSK |
|
425 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1024 |
Sally Rennan, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
425 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
1024 |
Viggo Larsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
425 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-117 |
1027 |
Erik O. Kvam, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
424 |
-29 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1028 |
Robin Mirza, Lillestrøm OP |
|
423 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1028 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
423 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1028 |
David Michael Andersen, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
423 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1031 |
Anita Reime, Time PK |
Kv |
422 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1031 |
Bjørn Skår, Lindesnes PK |
|
422 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1033 |
Jan Husby, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
421 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1033 |
Iselin Winther, Bergen PK |
Kv |
421 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1035 |
Trine Marie Somby, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
420 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
1035 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
|
420 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1035 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
420 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1035 |
Eirik Eriksen, Horten O. PK |
|
420 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1035 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
420 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1040 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
419 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1040 |
Andreas Moe, Harstad PK |
|
419 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
1040 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
419 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1040 |
Bernt Olsen, Zero PK |
|
419 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-138 |
1044 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
418 |
-37 |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
1045 |
Kjell Idar Logan, Moss PK |
|
417 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
1045 |
Vegard Lund, Grenland PK |
|
417 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
1045 |
Joar Skansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
417 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1045 |
Joachim Ellefsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
417 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1049 |
Albert Bolstad, Akademisk SL |
|
416 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1050 |
Christian Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
Menn Jr |
415 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
1050 |
Jørgen Tretli Takacs, Sitter IL PK |
|
415 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
1052 |
Jan-Ivar Florentz, Lillestrøm OP |
|
414 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1052 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
414 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1052 |
Marcin Michnewicz, Time PK |
|
414 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1052 |
Kim-Ove Ellingssen, Asker SK |
|
414 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-107 |
1052 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
414 |
-28 |
9.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1057 |
Jo Even Skarstein, Florø PK |
|
413 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
1057 |
Lars Erik Sæborg, OKTS |
|
413 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-498 |
1057 |
Arild S. Solli, Arendal PK |
|
413 |
-98 |
4.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1057 |
Bjørn Tore Ottesen, Meløy PK |
|
413 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1057 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
413 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-233 |
1062 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
412 |
-59 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1063 |
Magnus Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
411 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1063 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
411 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
1063 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
411 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1063 |
Knut H. Holst-Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
411 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1063 |
Kim Arne Kulsli, Verdal SSL |
|
411 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-83 |
1068 |
Kjell Olav Nuntun, Haugesund PK |
|
410 |
-20 |
19.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1068 |
Robert Hølleland, Haugesund PK |
|
410 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1068 |
Georg Schiefner, Lillestrøm OP |
|
410 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1068 |
Karl Eirik Nedregotten, Time PK |
|
410 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1068 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
410 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
1073 |
Jan Erik Kjønsvik, Hemne PK |
|
409 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1073 |
Roy Karstensen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
409 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1073 |
Jan Øyvind Kleppe, Trondhjems PK |
|
409 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1073 |
Carl Herman Borgen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
409 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1077 |
Asta Kvalbein, Time PK |
Kv |
408 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1077 |
Frode Grindheim, Etne PK |
|
408 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1079 |
Beate Knutsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
407 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1079 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
407 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1079 |
Alexander Malerbakken, Asker SK |
|
407 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1079 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
407 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1083 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
|
406 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1083 |
Ragnhild H. Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv Jr |
406 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-229 |
1083 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
V60 |
406 |
-60 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1086 |
Marianne Lønhøiden, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
405 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1087 |
Vidar Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
|
404 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1087 |
Magne Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
404 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1087 |
Jørgen Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
404 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1090 |
Eilif Stol, Haugesund PK |
|
403 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1090 |
Bård W. A. Johnson, Aron SK Drammen |
|
403 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1092 |
Morten Fredriksen, Mo PK |
|
402 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1092 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
|
402 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1092 |
Ulf Nilsen, Asker SK |
|
402 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1095 |
Dan Friden, Ringerike PK |
|
401 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-128 |
1096 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V60 |
400 |
-37 |
12.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-160 |
1096 |
Fredrik Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
400 |
-45 |
27.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1096 |
Tony E. Leppolainen, Verdal SSL |
|
400 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1096 |
Herman F. Johannesen, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
400 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1100 |
Øyvind B. Knutsen, OKTS |
|
399 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1100 |
Lars Erik Gill, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
399 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1100 |
Torunn Larsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
399 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1100 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
399 |
ny |
28.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
1100 |
Tatiana Logan, Moss PK |
Kv |
399 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
1105 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
398 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-503 |
1106 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
397 |
-109 |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1106 |
Kurt Johansen, Verdal SSL |
|
397 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1108 |
Christian Fredrik Grøner, Lillestrøm OP |
|
395 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1109 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
|
394 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1110 |
Ida Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Kv U14 |
393 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
1110 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
393 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Hula i Askim |
Askim PK |
ny |
1110 |
Cindy Versland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
393 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1113 |
Odd Reidar Prangerød, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
392 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1113 |
Kenneth A. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
|
392 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1113 |
Ingrid Refnes, Åsane PK |
Kv |
392 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1116 |
Simen Andre Dahl Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
391 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1117 |
Frode Johansen, Fannefjord PK |
|
390 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1117 |
Roger Inge Norum Williams, Meløy PK |
|
390 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1119 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
389 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
1120 |
Leif Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
387 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
1121 |
Ragnar Ulvestad, Ålesund PK |
|
386 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1121 |
Svein Stoknes, Bodø SSK |
|
386 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1121 |
Kristine Themsen, Oslo SS |
Kv |
386 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1121 |
Eivind Klausen, Oslo PK |
|
386 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1125 |
Torsten Franke, Kvinesdal PK |
|
385 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1125 |
Zari Demirova, Hjørungavåg PK |
Kv |
385 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1127 |
Nils Kaulum, Fredrikstad SS |
|
384 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1127 |
Rolf Paulsen, Asker SK |
|
384 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-217 |
1127 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
384 |
-69 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
1127 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
384 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
1127 |
Thomas Seeberg, Oslo PK |
|
384 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1127 |
Andreas Oulie, Namnå PK |
|
384 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1133 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
383 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
1133 |
Sigmund Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
|
383 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
-283 |
1133 |
Leander Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
383 |
-84 |
12.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1136 |
Martin Ottesen, Florø PK |
V60 |
381 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
1137 |
Even Brenna, Åsane PK |
|
380 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1138 |
Tage Einan, Årdal SSL |
|
378 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
1138 |
Jarle Frøland, Haugesund PK |
|
378 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1138 |
Glenn Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
378 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1141 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
V60 |
377 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1141 |
Øyvind Andersen, Time PK |
|
377 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1143 |
Ole-Edvart Skeie, Kopervik PK |
Menn Jr |
376 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1143 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
|
376 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1143 |
Richard Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
376 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1146 |
Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK |
|
375 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1147 |
Ruben M. Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
374 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1147 |
Roger Klausen, Greipstad PK |
|
374 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1149 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
373 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1149 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
373 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Y2 Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
1151 |
Christian Kopperud, Mysen PL |
|
372 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
1152 |
Christopher Konsmo, Kvinesdal PK |
|
370 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1152 |
Michel Van Coevorden, Lillestrøm OP |
|
370 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1154 |
Saso Markovski, Lillestrøm OP |
|
369 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1155 |
Arne Dae Hopland, Åsane PK |
|
368 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1156 |
Stian Wright, Horten O. PK |
Menn U16 |
367 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1156 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
367 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1158 |
Øyvind S. Oftebro, Farsund PK |
|
366 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1158 |
Kenneth Ivarsson, Oslo FS |
|
366 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1160 |
Tom Karlsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
362 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
1161 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
361 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-332 |
1161 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
361 |
-110 |
17.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
1161 |
Lars Ove Helle, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
361 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1164 |
Ola Bakk, Rindal PK |
|
360 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1165 |
Rolf-Tore Karijord, Brønnøysund PK |
|
359 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-211 |
1165 |
Kristian Lambine, Asker SK |
V50 |
359 |
-81 |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1167 |
Hank Joreid, Greipstad PK |
|
358 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1167 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
358 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1167 |
Even Hovd, Trondhjems PK |
|
358 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1170 |
Peer Winsnes, Lillestrøm OP |
|
357 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1170 |
Lise Hermansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
357 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1170 |
Mia Vujovic, OKTS |
Kv |
357 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1170 |
Steinar Ebbestad, OKTS |
V70 |
357 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
1174 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
356 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1175 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
355 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1175 |
Renate Ingebriktsen, Tromsø PK |
Kv |
355 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1177 |
Terje Wright, Horten O. PK |
|
353 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1177 |
Trond Sunde, Time PK |
|
353 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-357 |
1179 |
Jan Vegard Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
352 |
-120 |
15.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1180 |
Tore Efteland, Time PK |
|
351 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1181 |
Albert Massen, Rindal PK |
|
350 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-186 |
1181 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
350 |
-77 |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1181 |
Jan Kjønigsen, Asker SK |
V60 |
350 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1184 |
John Arne Haaland, Haugesund PK |
|
349 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1185 |
Kaywan Haoraman, Fredrikstad SS |
|
345 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1185 |
John Frede Themsen, Oslo SS |
Menn U14 |
345 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1185 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
Kv |
345 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-200 |
1188 |
Willy Martinsen, OKTS |
V70 |
344 |
-85 |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1189 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
V70 |
343 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
1190 |
Øystein Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
341 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1190 |
Erik Heetmøller, Oslo PK |
V50 |
341 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1192 |
Agnar Solheim, Arendal PK |
|
340 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1193 |
Øyvind Mikalsen, Harstad PK |
|
338 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
ny |
1194 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
337 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1195 |
Jørn Pettersen, Egersund PK |
|
336 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
1196 |
Geir Håland, Etne PK |
|
335 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
1196 |
Marvid Hoel, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
335 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1198 |
Anna Rakel Østli, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
332 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-768 |
1198 |
Thomas Meinert Molnes, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
332 |
-194 |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1198 |
Jon-Terje Knutsen, OKTS |
V70 |
332 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1201 |
Morten Myrvang, Grenland PK |
|
331 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
1202 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
328 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1203 |
Kim A. Midtbøen, Kristiansand PK |
|
327 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1203 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
327 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1203 |
Steffan Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
327 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1206 |
Einar Kr. Enger, Lillestrøm OP |
|
326 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1206 |
Tor Dame, Bergen PK |
|
326 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1208 |
Bjørnar Nikolaysen, OKTS |
V50 |
322 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1209 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
|
321 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1210 |
Remi Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
319 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1211 |
Eirik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
|
316 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1212 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
315 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1212 |
Håvard Ludisen, Asker SK |
|
315 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1214 |
Inge Brenna, Åsane PK |
|
313 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1215 |
Tor Eivind Wærstad, Brønnøysund PK |
|
307 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1216 |
Knut Hertveit, Time PK |
|
305 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1217 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
304 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-321 |
1217 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
304 |
-153 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1217 |
Mona Voie Lund, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
304 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1220 |
Tor Bach, OKTS |
|
302 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1221 |
Wilhem Tvedt Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
299 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1222 |
Randi Janet Salte, Time PK |
Kv |
298 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1223 |
Suresh Basra, Time PK |
|
296 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1224 |
Maria Sokol, Bergen PK |
Kv |
290 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1224 |
Robert Sævareid, Etne PK |
|
290 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1226 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Menn U14 |
287 |
ny |
27.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1227 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
Menn U14 |
285 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1228 |
Karzan Rasouli, Haugesund PK |
|
284 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1229 |
Eva Leszczynski, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
283 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1230 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm, OKTS |
V60 |
276 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
1231 |
Per Werner Schulze, Lillestrøm OP |
|
274 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1231 |
Tomas Hopstad, Melhus PK |
|
274 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1231 |
Alexander Ranheim, Rindal PK |
|
274 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1234 |
Kristian Ge, OKTS |
|
269 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1235 |
Tone Soldal Bjarkli, Asker SK |
Kv V50 |
259 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1236 |
Morten Synstelien, Ringerike PK |
|
255 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-341 |
1237 |
Tone Oldervik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
250 |
-207 |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1238 |
Joacim Jacobsen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
242 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1238 |
Jane Øglænd Ree, Time PK |
Kv |
242 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1240 |
Kristina Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
Kv |
241 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1241 |
Martin Ramstad, Asker SK |
|
237 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1242 |
Christian Solstad, Kvæfjord PK |
|
236 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Harstad |
Harstad PK |
-1007 |
1243 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
235 |
-311 |
9.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
1244 |
Mikael Andreassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
234 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1245 |
Gunhild Morstøl, Molde PK |
Kv |
233 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide Fræna PK |
ny |
1246 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
227 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
1247 |
Bjørn Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
V60 |
220 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1247 |
Jarl Christian Edvartsen, Greipstad PK |
Menn U16 |
220 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1247 |
Bjørn Watle, OKTS |
V70 |
220 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1250 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
219 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1251 |
Pål Opheim, Bergen PK |
|
218 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1252 |
Bjørn Emilsson, Time PK |
|
209 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1253 |
Daniel Mål, Kristiansand PK |
|
207 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1253 |
Twana Ibrahim, Namnå PK |
|
207 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1255 |
Kaj Ellefsen, Oslo FS |
|
201 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1256 |
Jan Thorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
197 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
1257 |
Kine Ludvigsen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
195 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1258 |
Emil M. Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
191 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1259 |
Sindre Haaland, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
186 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1260 |
Sindre Nordvik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
177 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1261 |
Hanna Ensby, Oslo FS |
Kv |
168 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1262 |
Martin Langbråten, Asker SK |
|
167 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1263 |
Phillip Tsouroupakis, Ålesund PK |
|
164 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1264 |
Morten Simonsen, Time PK |
|
127 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1265 |
Marte Thune Haakull, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
109 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1266 |
Aldin Hodzik, Asker SK |
Menn U14 |
81 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1267 |
Einar Leon Olsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
27 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|