Ti på topp pistol 2012 |
oppdat. 03. jan 13 |
|
For
Sør-Trøndelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
513 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
int ISCH Hannover |
09.05 |
493 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
460 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
Myråsen |
18.08 |
458 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
440 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Myråsen |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V50 |
|
|
535 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
01.09 |
509 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
447 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Torsbustaden |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V60 |
|
|
480 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
438 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V70 |
|
|
495 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
526 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
29.03 |
518 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Ekeberg |
28.12 |
486 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
481 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.06 |
462 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
29.03 |
428 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
264 |
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
U16 |
|
|
276 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
273 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
538 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
14.12 |
523 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Selbuhallen |
12.02 |
463 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
430 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V60 |
|
|
508 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
498 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
473 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V70 |
|
|
462 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
571 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Meråker |
20.09 |
566 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
Egge fellesbane |
10.03 |
564 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
11.02 |
562 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Strömsund |
21.04 |
560 |
Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
26.02 |
560 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Engan Leir |
18.02 |
556 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
15.10 |
552 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
29.01 |
546 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Engan Leir |
05.02 |
543 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
Engan Leir |
18.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn Jr |
|
|
541 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
05.02 |
533 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
Egge fellesbane |
25.03 |
386 |
Vebjørn Aasemyr, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
01.11 |
328 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
377 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
15.01 |
375 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Trondhjems PK |
int Sävsjö |
07.01 |
375 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Brekstad |
10.04 |
333 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
324 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Egge fellesbane |
10.03 |
307 |
Siv Aas, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
280 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
275 |
Merete Lie Haugen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
01.03 |
272 |
Anna Kvadsheim, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
264 |
Erika Dahlin, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
01.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
324 |
Frida Aune, Hitra PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
U16 |
|
|
339 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
335 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
304 |
Atle Jenssen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
01.03 |
299 |
Børge Strøm, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
04.10 |
275 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V50 |
|
|
370 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
11.02 |
365 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Egge fellesbane |
24.03 |
363 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
25.11 |
356 |
Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
330 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
15.10 |
325 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
309 |
Terje Schrøder, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
263 |
Arvid Ottem, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V60 |
|
|
356 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
26.02 |
347 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
15.01 |
328 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Engan Leir |
05.02 |
319 |
Lars Trønsdal, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
26.02 |
309 |
Arve Dispen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
07.10 |
273 |
Fritdtjof Dypveit, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V70 |
|
|
363 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 1-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
373 |
Ørjan Johansen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.04 |
369 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
15.10 |
366 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
346 |
Martin S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
29.01 |
345 |
Adrian Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
29.01 |
339 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
339 |
Trym Wulvik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.04 |
333 |
Simen Andre Selven, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
314 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren PK |
Kolstad |
29.01 |
302 |
Martin Solem, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
353 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
335 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
327 |
Iver R. Olsen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
06.12 |
308 |
Tobias Johansen Volden, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
305 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
18.02 |
304 |
Andreas Holm Volden, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
253 |
Magnar Hammerstrøm, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint |
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
294 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
291 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
290 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
286 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
286 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
286 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
286 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
08.03 |
280 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
280 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
280 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
294 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
294 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
274 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
269 |
Siv Aas, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
257 |
Merete Lie Haugen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
08.03 |
247 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
245 |
Mai-Liss Johansen, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
240 |
Synnøve Ingulfsvann, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
278 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
07.01 |
277 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
267 |
Frida Aune, Hitra PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
193 |
Beate Strøm, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
08.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
270 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
267 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
254 |
Trond Erik Guldteig, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
252 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
251 |
Børge Strøm, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
144 |
Even Aalberg Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
264 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
293 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Kolsås |
08.01 |
289 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
271 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
10.12 |
211 |
Terje Schrøder, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V60 |
|
|
267 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard 40 |
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
367 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
11.02 |
349 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
346 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Brekstad |
20.10 |
344 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Brekstad |
20.10 |
343 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
339 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
334 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
327 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
322 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
318 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U16 |
|
|
311 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
20.10 |
307 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
288 |
Børge Strøm, Hitra PK |
Hitra helsetun |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V50 |
|
|
348 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
338 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
567 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
557 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
552 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.06 |
547 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
27.04 |
544 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.04 |
544 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
532 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
528 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
525 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
519 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
|
|
480 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
418 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
362 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
572 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
538 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
18.06 |
510 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
442 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
549 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
07.02 |
529 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.06 |
463 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.06 |
428 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.04 |
393 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V70 |
|
|
511 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
23.05 |
417 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
560 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.02 |
558 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
08.01 |
557 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
557 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Skatval |
20.05 |
552 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Lerkehaug |
03.06 |
548 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.06 |
538 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
535 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.02 |
531 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
530 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
548 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
535 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
405 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
19.02 |
234 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
211 |
Halina Irlina, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn
Jr |
|
|
474 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
470 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
459 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
459 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.09 |
408 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
324 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
568 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
20.05 |
549 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
13.06 |
528 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
504 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
494 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.09 |
483 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
02.12 |
452 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
552 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
20.05 |
531 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
501 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.06 |
489 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
08.01 |
486 |
Lars Trønsdal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.06 |
469 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
28.11 |
436 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
|
|
517 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
07.06 |
473 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
585 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
16.09 |
575 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.11 |
572 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
572 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
571 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
566 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
564 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
563 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.06 |
563 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
561 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
16.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
573 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
mil LK Boden |
30.05 |
564 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Sankthansholet |
10.06 |
442 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.05 |
397 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Buran |
11.11 |
331 |
May Linn Fagerbæk, Melhus PK |
Buran |
11.04 |
324 |
Halina Irlina, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
512 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
Buran |
11.11 |
474 |
Bjørn Sigurd Pedersen, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.05 |
390 |
Mats Johan Selven, Agdenes PK |
Rindalshuset |
21.01 |
279 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U16 |
|
|
510 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
10.08 |
486 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
10.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U14 |
|
|
468 |
Ørjan Johansen, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
31.05 |
345 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
583 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
31.05 |
565 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
03.07 |
558 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.06 |
556 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
513 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
510 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
503 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
494 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.05 |
489 |
Jan Inge Jenssen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.04 |
460 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Skatval |
19.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
574 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
31.05 |
553 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
03.07 |
526 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.04 |
501 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
22.02 |
430 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
24.10 |
357 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V70 |
|
|
542 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.06 |
530 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
576 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
16.09 |
574 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
E-cup Sankthansholet |
09.06 |
571 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
565 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
565 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
Maridalen |
13.08 |
564 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
563 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
E-cup Sankthansholet |
09.06 |
560 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
559 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
14.04 |
558 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
558 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
583 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Strömsund |
20.04 |
556 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
14.06 |
554 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
512 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Sitter Grendehus |
10.08 |
458 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
393 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
566 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
21.05 |
554 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
529 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
|
|
512 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
483 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
583 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
582 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
582 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
14.11 |
580 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.03 |
578 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
578 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
14.11 |
574 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
12.08 |
574 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
573 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
567 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
19.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
575 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
mil LK Boden |
30.05 |
572 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
12.08 |
548 |
Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.03 |
514 |
Linn Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
490 |
Siv Aas, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
01.12 |
467 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Oppdal |
24.06 |
467 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
14.11 |
356 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Buran |
14.11 |
347 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
09.12 |
334 |
Iren Danielsen, Agdenes PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
542 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.01 |
536 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
05.02 |
528 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
494 |
Jonas Kappfjell, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
06.01 |
437 |
Bjørn Sigurd Pedersen, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
06.01 |
409 |
Erik Rånå, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
06.01 |
385 |
Mats Johan Selven, Agdenes PK |
Rindalshuset |
21.01 |
330 |
Henrik Thomassen, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
19.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
526 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
12.08 |
490 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
20.10 |
439 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
01.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
447 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
01.12 |
411 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
24.06 |
333 |
Martin S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
273 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
587 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
571 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
551 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
546 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
546 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
544 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
532 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
532 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
01.12 |
415 |
Terje Schrøder, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
01.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
569 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.02 |
563 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
17.11 |
556 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
516 |
Lars Trønsdal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
514 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
21.03 |
513 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
506 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
454 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.03 |
439 |
Gustav Amtoft, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
24.06 |
437 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
Rindalshuset |
12.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
550 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
19.01 |
538 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
486 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
578 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
12.08 |
569 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
569 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
568 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
10.02 |
566 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Oppdal |
24.06 |
565 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
565 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
563 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.02 |
563 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
17.11 |
563 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
580 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
12.08 |
557 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
556 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
551 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
501 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
570 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
548 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Brekstad |
17.11 |
483 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
479 |
Lars Trønsdal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
|
|
533 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
14.11 |
506 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
450 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær |
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
552 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
545 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
537 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
534 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
525 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
515 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
514 |
Bernt Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
491 |
Johan Olav Strand, Agdenes PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
488 |
Håvard Østgaard, Agdenes PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
480 |
Tor Olav Nordgård, Agdenes PK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
514 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
504 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
484 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
442 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
435 |
Norvald Storli, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
419 |
Arild Andersen, Støren PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
407 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V60 |
|
|
544 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
494 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
492 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
462 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
429 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
579 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
569 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
569 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
563 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
554 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
554 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
542 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
536 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
533 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Oppdal |
24.06 |
521 |
Bernt Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V50 |
|
|
551 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
507 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Asmundvåg |
22.04 |
492 |
Norvald Storli, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
484 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
470 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
384 |
Arild Andersen, Støren PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V60 |
|
|
569 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
533 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
485 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
478 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
470 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
392 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V70 |
|
|
464 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
457 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
456 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol |
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- Menn |
|
|
568 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
568 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
559 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
554 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
554 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
546 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
537 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
510 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
503 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
502 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V50 |
|
|
555 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
533 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
494 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
399 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V60 |
|
|
573 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
527 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
68 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
581 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
557 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
555 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
540 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Lerkehaug |
03.06 |
530 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
519 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
475 |
Rune Hovde, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
431 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
529 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Oppdal |
24.06 |
479 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
419 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
397 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V60 |
|
|
567 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
20.08 |
528 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
501 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V70 |
|
|
404 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin |
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
297 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
296 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
04.06 |
294 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
292 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
289 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
Engan Leir |
07.01 |
288 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
287 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Brekstad |
26.01 |
283 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
Tunellen |
03.05 |
282 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
278 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
Engan Leir |
07.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
294 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
273 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.08 |
219 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
203 |
Kari Skare, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
07.01 |
186 |
Mette Næve, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
06.02 |
174 |
Lise Weraas, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
11.06 |
166 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
110 |
Inger Anne Grytdal, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
94 |
Ann Beate Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn
Jr |
|
|
270 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
04.06 |
270 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.01 |
259 |
Bjørn Sigurd Pedersen, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
04.06 |
223 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
05.11 |
192 |
Henrik Thomassen, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
23.01 |
168 |
Aleksander W. Grytdal, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
265 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
258 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
237 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Engan Leir |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
241 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.08 |
102 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
297 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
Hunstad |
22.11 |
286 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.01 |
277 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
Furukollen |
28.08 |
250 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V60 |
|
|
289 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
287 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
271 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Furukollen |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V70 |
|
|
283 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
278 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov |
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
261 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
10.05 |
242 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
165 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
Tromsdalen |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V60 |
|
|
272 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V70 |
|
|
253 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|