Ti på topp pistol 2012 |
oppdat. 03. jan 13 |
|
For Møre og
Romsdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
485 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
485 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Myråsen |
18.08 |
462 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
445 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
442 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
438 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
351 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V50 |
|
|
492 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
478 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V60 |
|
|
401 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
275 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Samfunnshuset |
08.12 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
506 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Samfunnshuset |
08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
549 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
548 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
543 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
540 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
531 |
Roger Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
09.12 |
531 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
528 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
523 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
521 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
520 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
365 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
16.09 |
340 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
U16 |
|
|
281 |
Nicholai Haugland, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
16.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V60 |
|
|
339 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 1-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
285 |
Nicholai Haugland, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
284 |
Vegard Breivik, Vestnes PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
240 |
Tony Ulleland, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
309 |
Sarah Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.03 |
212 |
Michael Ulleland, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint |
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
288 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Engan Leir |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
511 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
495 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
493 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
490 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
484 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
478 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
467 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
394 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
322 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
498 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Sankthansholet |
16.09 |
442 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
380 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
544 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
543 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
22.01 |
542 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
534 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
531 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Verpingsvika |
07.10 |
531 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
Vestneshallen |
29.01 |
530 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
529 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
Verpingsvika |
22.01 |
527 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
Vestneshallen |
29.01 |
527 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
519 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
512 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
402 |
Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
297 |
Irene Åsebø, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn
Jr |
|
|
447 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
416 |
Sander Furset, Molde PK |
Ungdomsskulen |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
538 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Skytterhallen |
30.09 |
532 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
497 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
22.01 |
438 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
Vestneshallen |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
443 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Vestneshallen |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
573 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
559 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
554 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
552 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
551 |
Harald Straumgjerde, Sykkylven PK |
Skytterhallen |
26.02 |
548 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
541 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Ørsta |
15.01 |
540 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
540 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
Rindalshuset |
22.02 |
539 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
Skytterhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
544 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
504 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
26.02 |
411 |
Rachel Dille, Molde PK |
Aukra |
05.05 |
352 |
Tone Oldervik, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
459 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
565 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Jonsvannet |
09.09 |
563 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
523 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
492 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
487 |
Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
503 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Aukra |
05.05 |
396 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V70 |
|
|
433 |
Magne Klokset, Nesset PK |
Skatval |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
558 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Brekstad |
18.11 |
557 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
553 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
545 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
545 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.03 |
540 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
536 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.03 |
513 |
Harald Straumgjerde, Sykkylven PK |
Skytterhallen |
26.02 |
511 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
507 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
Skytterhallen |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
561 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Åndalsnes |
04.11 |
550 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.03 |
477 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
475 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Aukra |
05.05 |
396 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
|
|
283 |
Magne Klokset, Nesset PK |
Skatval |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
570 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
567 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
564 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
561 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
559 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
558 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
556 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
555 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
552 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
544 |
Are Berge, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
544 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
535 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
13.11 |
527 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
500 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
08.05 |
382 |
Tone Oldervik, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
13.11 |
147 |
Frida Ulvund, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
22.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
479 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
443 |
Sander Furset, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
468 |
Sander Løken Berntsen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
559 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
550 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
541 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
447 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
532 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
07.08 |
508 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
435 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
420 |
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
551 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
550 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
546 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
544 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
Dalaråa |
07.08 |
539 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
534 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
533 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
524 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
497 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
495 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
548 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
530 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
05.02 |
499 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
452 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
|
|
437 |
Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær |
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
560 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
05.06 |
559 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
546 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
537 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
07.08 |
531 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
525 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
507 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
506 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
501 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
486 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
551 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
569 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
05.06 |
562 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
556 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
552 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
551 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
549 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
541 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
529 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
526 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
Verpingsvika |
25.11 |
525 |
Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V50 |
|
|
556 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Tromsdalen |
02.09 |
551 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
22.05 |
430 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Verpingsvika |
18.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V60 |
|
|
490 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol |
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- Menn |
|
|
561 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
05.06 |
546 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
545 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
541 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
523 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
519 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
16.04 |
512 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
08.10 |
504 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
22.05 |
495 |
Sverre A. Meisingseth, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
473 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V50 |
|
|
509 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
10.12 |
481 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
469 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
10.12 |
448 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V60 |
|
|
527 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
561 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
24.04 |
543 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
521 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Dalaråa |
24.04 |
499 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Furukollen |
17.06 |
499 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
461 |
Olav Innerdal, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
553 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
04.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin |
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
291 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
289 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
12.03 |
278 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
13.02 |
273 |
Leif Skarsbø, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
12.11 |
273 |
Frode Viken, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
10.12 |
269 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
08.10 |
265 |
Terje Hagen, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
12.03 |
263 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
10.12 |
261 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
246 |
Edvin Magne Gaustad, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
114 |
Irene Åsebø, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
286 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Sitter Grendehus |
11.08 |
274 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
16.04 |
272 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bollitun |
04.03 |
257 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
12.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V70 |
|
|
255 |
Magne Klokset, Nesset PK |
Skatval |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|