Ti på topp pistol 2012 |
oppdat. 03. jan 13 |
|
For Sogn og
Fjordane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
477 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
556 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
551 |
Jan Erik Eknes, Årdal PK |
Røti |
05.02 |
548 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
25.11 |
527 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
Fjorstova |
25.11 |
520 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
25.11 |
517 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
Røti |
18.11 |
514 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
25.11 |
469 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
Røti |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
515 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
531 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
539 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
528 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
Fjorstova |
18.03 |
525 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
18.03 |
516 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
513 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
497 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
478 |
John Leslie Marriott, Vågsøy SSL |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
417 |
Ingolf Berg, Vågsøy SSL |
Verpingsvika |
07.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
484 |
Sissel Karin Hals, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
527 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
18.03 |
520 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
18.03 |
501 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
570 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
22.01 |
552 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
Høyangerhallen |
11.03 |
546 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
Jølet |
17.04 |
544 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
541 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
17.04 |
540 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
Skytterhallen |
18.11 |
537 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
535 |
Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
17.04 |
534 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
534 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
500 |
Sissel Karin Hals, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
485 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
12.08 |
467 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U16 |
|
|
503 |
Martin Myklebust Kvile, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
12.08 |
487 |
Roar Arne Solheim, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
12.08 |
292 |
Stian Flølo, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U14 |
|
|
251 |
Thommas M. Kvile, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
561 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK |
Jølet |
17.04 |
544 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
22.01 |
536 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
523 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
22.01 |
513 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
22.01 |
465 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
Jølet |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
425 |
Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK |
Jølet |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V70 |
|
|
441 |
Trygve Kilen, Årdal PK |
Røti |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
525 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
451 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
350 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
254 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
517 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
426 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
557 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
Florø |
29.04 |
548 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
Høyangerhallen |
11.03 |
543 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
22.01 |
540 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
29.04 |
534 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
Høyangerhallen |
11.03 |
525 |
Sveinar Brandsøy, Florø PK |
Florø |
29.04 |
525 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
523 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
Skytterhallen |
23.09 |
523 |
Bjarte Thue, Høyanger PK |
Høyangerhallen |
11.03 |
519 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
Høyangerhallen |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
441 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
364 |
Anne Jüriloo, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
554 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK |
Florø |
29.04 |
548 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
540 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
22.01 |
540 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
Røti |
13.03 |
534 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
Fjorstova |
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
483 |
Kjell Eknes, Årdal PK |
Røti |
13.03 |
439 |
Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK |
Florø |
29.04 |
437 |
Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK |
Florø |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
482 |
Trygve Kilen, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
533 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
304 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
271 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
496 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
Mjøen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|