Ti på topp pistol 2012 |
oppdat. 03. jan 13 |
|
For Hordaland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
519 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
Jonahola |
18.08 |
515 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
495 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
03.06 |
447 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V50 |
|
|
482 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
09.07 |
445 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V60 |
|
|
434 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
18.08 |
391 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V70 |
|
|
317 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
526 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Tunnelen |
26.05 |
513 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
Tunellen |
27.10 |
312 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
504 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
18.01 |
396 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V60 |
|
|
424 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V70 |
|
|
347 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
572 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
Blåsenborg |
24.02 |
566 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
07.01 |
562 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
08.01 |
552 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
int Cardiff |
26.10 |
549 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
08.01 |
549 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Stemmemyren |
29.11 |
547 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Stemmemyren |
01.11 |
544 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
20.04 |
543 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
01.11 |
543 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
08.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn Jr |
|
|
540 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
27.01 |
354 |
Rune Buchvold, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
382 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
07.09 |
376 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
20.04 |
364 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
19.01 |
361 |
Anita S. V. Svensen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
27.01 |
356 |
Karin Johnsen Wågen, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
283 |
Berit Iren Slettemark, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
344 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
U16 |
|
|
314 |
Kenneth V. Svendsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
07.09 |
168 |
Christian Slettemark, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V50 |
|
|
353 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
06.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V60 |
|
|
352 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
09.10 |
311 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V70 |
|
|
323 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
07.02 |
314 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
255 |
Jan Fredrik E. Heggøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint |
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
293 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
08.12 |
292 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
292 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
26.02 |
291 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
13.11 |
291 |
Stian S. Øyvann, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
290 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
11.12 |
286 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
13.11 |
286 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
20.03 |
281 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
280 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
290 |
Anita S. V. Svensen, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
289 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
285 |
Karin Johnsen Wågen, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
283 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
283 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
290 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
09.10 |
288 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Stemmemyren |
06.11 |
287 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
31.01 |
283 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
08.12 |
282 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
270 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
26.02 |
243 |
Stein-Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V60 |
|
|
283 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
20.03 |
275 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
13.11 |
274 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
13.11 |
261 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V70 |
|
|
258 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
06.11 |
252 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
09.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard 40 |
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
324 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
295 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
292 |
Stian S. Øyvann, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
287 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V60 |
|
|
316 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V70 |
|
|
273 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
537 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
LK Uppsala |
19.08 |
528 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
524 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.06 |
517 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
515 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.05 |
229 |
Torbjørn Karlsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
538 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
12.07 |
438 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
555 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.06 |
495 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
19.05 |
483 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.05 |
420 |
Stein-Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.05 |
420 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
19.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V70 |
|
|
423 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
551 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
06.09 |
546 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
546 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
23.02 |
541 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
int Plzen Grand Prix |
03.05 |
532 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.04 |
527 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
16.06 |
526 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
523 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
521 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
06.09 |
517 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
23.02 |
517 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Ardalen |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
520 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
474 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
466 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.04 |
348 |
Åshild Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
29.05 |
305 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
29.05 |
276 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
43 |
Monica Stusvik, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn
Jr |
|
|
469 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
558 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
02.12 |
543 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
537 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
22.08 |
534 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Ardalen |
22.08 |
531 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
23.02 |
524 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.03 |
518 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
16.06 |
518 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
16.06 |
500 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
23.02 |
497 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
23.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
523 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
16.06 |
522 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
16.06 |
518 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.11 |
501 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
16.06 |
488 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
14.02 |
478 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.04 |
474 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
14.02 |
467 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
22.08 |
450 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
29.05 |
449 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
|
|
473 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
29.05 |
455 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
14.02 |
392 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
573 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.03 |
568 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
568 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
14.10 |
567 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
08.08 |
562 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
562 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Ardalen |
08.08 |
562 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Sankthansholet |
10.06 |
560 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
556 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
12.01 |
550 |
Stian S. Øyvann, Bergen PK |
Skatval |
14.06 |
550 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
555 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
515 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
14.10 |
501 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
490 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.09 |
483 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.04 |
381 |
Åshild Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
515 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U16 |
|
|
512 |
Torstein Torkilsen Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
565 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.11 |
563 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
08.08 |
562 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
560 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Karmøyhallen |
20.10 |
554 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
25.03 |
533 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
02.12 |
532 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
12.01 |
532 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.03 |
530 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
529 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
28.01 |
529 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
541 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.04 |
540 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
530 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.11 |
528 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
03.01 |
527 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
08.08 |
525 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
484 |
Bjørn Kalmer, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
480 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
479 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
17.06 |
447 |
Einar Eitrheim, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
06.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V70 |
|
|
519 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
503 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
483 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.04 |
481 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
567 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
E-cup Sankthansholet |
09.06 |
559 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Ardalen |
08.08 |
558 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
553 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
552 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.02 |
541 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
539 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
14.10 |
538 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.02 |
531 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.02 |
528 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
558 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
558 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
03.01 |
544 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
14.10 |
543 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
538 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Karmøyhallen |
20.10 |
538 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
25.10 |
517 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
25.03 |
516 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.11 |
508 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
10.11 |
505 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
523 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
516 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
|
|
525 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
455 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
575 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
573 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
571 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
02.02 |
569 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
15.01 |
569 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
02.02 |
568 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
09.05 |
565 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
565 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
560 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
05.09 |
556 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
02.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
547 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
503 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
09.05 |
412 |
Åshild Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
25.04 |
116 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
517 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
487 |
Brage Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
02.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
530 |
Torstein Torkilsen Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
579 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.12 |
571 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
566 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
05.09 |
556 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.12 |
551 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
547 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.12 |
547 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
11.07 |
545 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
05.09 |
543 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
02.02 |
542 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
09.05 |
542 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
05.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
561 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
05.09 |
560 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
Ardalen |
13.06 |
556 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
25.04 |
527 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
520 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
509 |
Stein-Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
505 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
05.09 |
496 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
13.06 |
491 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
487 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
518 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
488 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
562 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
17.03 |
555 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
549 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
10.07 |
546 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
538 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
520 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
22.01 |
514 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
15.01 |
420 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
25.04 |
329 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.11 |
326 |
Nils Georg Beyer, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
570 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.12 |
541 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
537 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
15.01 |
535 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
08.11 |
528 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Laksevåg |
25.04 |
521 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
520 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
17.03 |
516 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.12 |
476 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
551 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
549 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
481 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
435 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
431 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
386 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
08.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
|
|
510 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
465 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær |
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
518 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
12.02 |
516 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
507 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
504 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
484 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
484 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
481 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
480 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
475 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
429 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
429 |
Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
566 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.12 |
564 |
Roald Stokken, NOP-Bergen |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
525 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
516 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
15.01 |
510 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.12 |
497 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
485 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
466 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
465 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V60 |
|
|
553 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
510 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
504 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V70 |
|
|
527 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
554 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
544 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
22.01 |
523 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
514 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
496 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
482 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
433 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
400 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
325 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V50 |
|
|
578 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
537 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
527 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
516 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.12 |
496 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
496 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.12 |
489 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.10 |
479 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
460 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.12 |
442 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V60 |
|
|
531 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
160 |
Bjørn Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V70 |
|
|
475 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol |
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- Menn |
|
|
520 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Tunellen |
17.03 |
421 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
381 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
295 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
20.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V50 |
|
|
552 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
18.05 |
491 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
537 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
561 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
18.05 |
269 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin |
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
289 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
289 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
15.05 |
287 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
15.05 |
284 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
279 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
277 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
15.05 |
274 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
270 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
11.09 |
269 |
Roger Blom, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
268 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
266 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
230 |
Åshild Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
227 |
Mai Helen Linga, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
11.09 |
185 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
287 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
11.09 |
285 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
283 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
280 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
277 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
15.05 |
269 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
268 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
266 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
265 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
06.12 |
259 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V60 |
|
|
285 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
15.05 |
284 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
277 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
15.05 |
259 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
11.09 |
258 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
11.09 |
249 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
234 |
Stein-Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V70 |
|
|
252 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov |
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
269 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
11.09 |
226 |
Krister Kvaavik, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
169 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V50 |
|
|
272 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
267 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
266 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
260 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
253 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
01.03 |
249 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V60 |
|
|
255 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|