Ti på topp pistol 2012 |
oppdat. 03. jan 13 |
|
For Aust-Agder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
469 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Flakke Loner |
12.08 |
412 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Fjæreheia |
02.06 |
141 |
Torkil Mogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
Flakke Loner |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V60 |
|
|
325 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
354 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Ekeberg |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
557 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
555 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
546 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
03.02 |
527 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Y2 |
03.02 |
504 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Fevikhallen |
16.12 |
486 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
353 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V70 |
|
|
311 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
366 |
Håvard Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint |
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
292 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Gimlehallen |
14.01 |
291 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
287 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Gimlehallen |
11.02 |
266 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
289 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
276 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V70 |
|
|
265 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
498 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Flakke Loner |
12.08 |
490 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Y2 |
26.05 |
447 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
Y2 |
26.05 |
375 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Ekeberg |
28.02 |
254 |
Torkil Mogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
Flakke Loner |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
486 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
432 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
548 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Kvinesdalhallen |
21.01 |
534 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
Y2 |
01.09 |
504 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
09.02 |
504 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
Flakke Loner |
06.05 |
503 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
09.02 |
498 |
Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.01 |
489 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
20.11 |
481 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
20.11 |
476 |
Knut A. Rugsland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
06.05 |
462 |
Ronny Olsen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
415 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
20.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
534 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
18.08 |
525 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Flakke Loner |
06.05 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
495 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Y2 |
18.08 |
475 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
09.02 |
318 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
574 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Kvinesdalhallen |
21.01 |
534 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Flakke Loner |
05.05 |
519 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
512 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
507 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
497 |
Kim Solberg, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
01.10 |
462 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
01.10 |
448 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
334 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
20.09 |
230 |
Leonard Svenning, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
20.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
174 |
Ine Cecilie Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
01.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U16 |
|
|
430 |
Christoffer Sivertsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
349 |
Andrea Hågensen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
264 |
Geir Johansen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U14 |
|
|
396 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
560 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
20.09 |
532 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
496 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
05.05 |
397 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
553 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Kvinesdalhallen |
21.01 |
437 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Flakke Loner |
05.05 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
566 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
577 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
06.02 |
560 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
22.11 |
550 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
Gimlehallen |
03.11 |
547 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
547 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
22.11 |
536 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
09.03 |
533 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
525 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
523 |
Inge Markus Gjestvang, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
09.01 |
521 |
Ronny Olsen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
521 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
549 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
06.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
481 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
260 |
Jon Inge Olsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
570 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
562 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
543 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
531 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
372 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
402 |
Knut Sissener, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
563 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
546 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
536 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
494 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
09.03 |
474 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
417 |
Morten M. Nielsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
09.03 |
387 |
Torgeir Terjesen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
09.01 |
359 |
Line Olsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
87 |
Ine Cecilie Jørgensen, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
05.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
U16 |
|
|
341 |
Geir Johansen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
09.03 |
185 |
Christoffer Sivertsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
542 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
517 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
392 |
Geir Johansen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
06.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
510 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
20.04 |
432 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
Fevikhallen |
03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær |
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
329 |
Finn Olav Fosse, Grimstad SS |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
123 |
Gudmund Eikaas, Grimstad SS |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
493 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Flakke Loner |
21.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V60 |
|
|
454 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
569 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
06.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V50 |
|
|
455 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Fevikhallen |
09.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V60 |
|
|
553 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Flakke Loner |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol |
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V60 |
|
|
459 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Gimlehallen |
17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V60 |
|
|
242 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
Gimlehallen |
17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin |
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
276 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
275 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
273 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
268 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
261 |
Morten M. Nielsen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
237 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
191 |
Christopher Mc Kenzie, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
186 |
Knut Eik, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
228 |
Andrea Hågensen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
224 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
283 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
264 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
259 |
Per Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov |
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
263 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
234 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
204 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
187 |
Knut Eik, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - U16 |
|
|
231 |
Christoffer Sivertsen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
187 |
Geir Johansen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - U14 |
|
|
132 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V50 |
|
|
234 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V60 |
|
|
219 |
Harald Tvedt, Arendal PK |
Saltrød |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|