Ti på topp pistol 2012 |
oppdat. 03. jan 13 |
|
For Buskerud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
496 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
16.06 |
445 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Aronsløkka |
16.06 |
356 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.06 |
283 |
Per Hagen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V50 |
|
|
523 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.06 |
437 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
16.06 |
343 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V60 |
|
|
427 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
488 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
30.09 |
485 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Løvenskiold |
30.09 |
471 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
28.10 |
423 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
09.01 |
390 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
28.10 |
330 |
Ronny Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
09.12 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
533 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
NIH |
31.01 |
498 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
09.12 |
430 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
09.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
564 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Drammenshallen |
18.01 |
558 |
Tomas Dybdal, Modum PK |
Kolsås |
27.12 |
553 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
550 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
07.11 |
549 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
09.12 |
542 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
27.09 |
539 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
07.11 |
533 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK |
Drammenshallen |
14.03 |
528 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
15.02 |
526 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
13.12 |
526 |
Thor Henry Langerud, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn Jr |
|
|
470 |
Tinius Muggerud, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
374 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
21.10 |
372 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
11.03 |
370 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Nore Og Uvdal PK |
Kolsås |
03.01 |
350 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Skedsmohallen |
05.12 |
339 |
Kine Gotfredsen, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
15.02 |
336 |
Kine Gran, Kongsberg PK |
Lampeland |
21.03 |
322 |
Liv B. Enerstvedt, Nore og Uvdal PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
249 |
Linda Albertsen, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
05.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
U16 |
|
|
211 |
Kristian Aa. Johannesen, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V50 |
|
|
377 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
05.02 |
365 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.11 |
363 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
361 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
11.10 |
355 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
05.12 |
354 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
14.12 |
334 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V60 |
|
|
363 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
18.01 |
343 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
14.03 |
337 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammenshallen |
07.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V70 |
|
|
366 |
Jan Kongsjorden, Numedal SSK |
Lampeland |
21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 1-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
355 |
Jan Erik Fredriksen, Numedal SSK |
Lampeland |
01.03 |
336 |
Kristoffer K. Hansen, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
15.02 |
319 |
Sondre A. Larsen, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
14.03 |
308 |
Erlend N. Olsen, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
18.01 |
276 |
Johannes Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Røti |
05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
316 |
Bjørn Kristian Fredriksen, Numedal SSK |
Lampeland |
01.03 |
301 |
Andreas Aa. Kråkemo, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
18.01 |
262 |
Christian Hals, Kongsberg PK |
Drammenshallen |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint |
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
292 |
Tomas Dybdal, Modum PK |
Jernbanen |
13.12 |
291 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
08.11 |
289 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
286 |
André Rønning, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
27.09 |
285 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Ekeberg |
02.03 |
285 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
27.09 |
280 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
Ekeberg |
02.03 |
275 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
273 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
11.10 |
265 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
296 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
08.01 |
293 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
08.01 |
286 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Nore Og Uvdal PK |
Kolsås |
08.01 |
271 |
Liv B. Enerstvedt, Nore og Uvdal PK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
291 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Jernbanen |
20.12 |
289 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
285 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
284 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
19.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V60 |
|
|
290 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V70 |
|
|
274 |
Jan Kongsjorden, Numedal SSK |
NM Skedsmohallen |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
512 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
502 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
487 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
30.09 |
476 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
507 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
498 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
489 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
05.07 |
488 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
29.12 |
422 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
331 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
552 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
540 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
537 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
532 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
529 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
518 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
16.08 |
518 |
Anders Kihle, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
507 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
28.10 |
506 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
505 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal Og Eggedal PK |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
550 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
523 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
510 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
477 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
409 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
16.08 |
346 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
333 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
553 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
539 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
531 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Geiteryggen |
29.11 |
522 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
519 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
16.08 |
511 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
13.07 |
510 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
28.10 |
467 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
458 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
511 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
476 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
461 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
458 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
576 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
568 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
562 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
03.09 |
561 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
546 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
545 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
541 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
539 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
536 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
Løvenskiold |
29.09 |
535 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
16.12 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
577 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
mil LK Terningmoen |
28.06 |
553 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
539 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Ekeberg |
16.03 |
531 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
460 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
23.08 |
358 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
03.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U14 |
|
|
388 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
343 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
03.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
564 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
561 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
09.03 |
556 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
555 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ekeberg |
16.12 |
536 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
536 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
528 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
518 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
441 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
543 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
502 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
499 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
484 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
560 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Skedsmohallen |
17.04 |
556 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
09.06 |
554 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
551 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
546 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
543 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
540 |
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
29.09 |
534 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
Ekeberg |
16.03 |
527 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
522 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Ekeberg |
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
549 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
23.08 |
541 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
531 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
527 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
16.12 |
522 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
514 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
498 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Kråkenesmarka |
15.07 |
430 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
529 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
02.06 |
519 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.05 |
410 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Ekeberg |
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
579 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
575 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Ringerike skytesenter |
08.09 |
566 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
26.05 |
564 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
13.12 |
562 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
559 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
558 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
554 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
24.11 |
552 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
22.01 |
548 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
578 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
mil LK Boden |
30.05 |
552 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
26.05 |
546 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Skedsmohallen |
16.10 |
542 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
531 |
Kristin Aaslund, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
514 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
24.11 |
512 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
501 |
Gro Karin Sundsmoen, Nedre Eiker PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
492 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
13.12 |
439 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
473 |
Reidar Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
467 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
569 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
13.12 |
568 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
564 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
15.08 |
555 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
15.08 |
546 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
544 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
542 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
444 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
540 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
514 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
441 |
Ole Nilsen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
564 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
562 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
557 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
549 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
09.12 |
549 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
547 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
24.11 |
544 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
544 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Ringerike skytesenter |
08.09 |
543 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
538 |
Magnus Haugerud, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
08.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
562 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
08.09 |
541 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
15.08 |
529 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
507 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
03.07 |
505 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.11 |
489 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
24.11 |
449 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
529 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
471 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær |
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
564 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
557 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
550 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
547 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
541 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
26.05 |
535 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
518 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
516 |
John H. Madsen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
515 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
514 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
556 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
471 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
572 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
570 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
568 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
564 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
563 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
09.12 |
563 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
557 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
556 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
551 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
550 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V50 |
|
|
564 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
560 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
543 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
25.08 |
529 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.11 |
505 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
398 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol |
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- Menn |
|
|
577 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
563 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
560 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
560 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
560 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
553 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
15.08 |
551 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
551 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
26.05 |
548 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
545 |
Per Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V50 |
|
|
553 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
487 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
02.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Revolver |
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
557 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
15.08 |
553 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
551 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
548 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
543 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
537 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
525 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
23.05 |
519 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
15.08 |
515 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
512 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
552 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
27.06 |
539 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin |
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
290 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
288 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
288 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
Ringerikshallen |
01.03 |
288 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
287 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
287 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
06.12 |
287 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
285 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
Bråtan |
24.08 |
284 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
Ekeberg |
02.03 |
283 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
01.11 |
283 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
03.05 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
274 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Ringerike skytesenter |
22.09 |
259 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
256 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
03.12 |
241 |
Beate Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
03.05 |
239 |
Marlene Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
30.01 |
237 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
24.08 |
234 |
Marita Banggren Jansen, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
29.10 |
229 |
Tilla Lie, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
03.12 |
212 |
Stine Kristine Hubred, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
06.12 |
198 |
Lise Marie Gruer Johansen, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
06.12 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
238 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Bråtan |
24.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
290 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
03.12 |
282 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
282 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
279 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
279 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
03.05 |
278 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
276 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
24.08 |
265 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bråtan |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V60 |
|
|
268 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
265 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
Ringerikshallen |
01.11 |
241 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov |
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
283 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
276 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
276 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
266 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
258 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
240 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
09.01 |
66 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V50 |
|
|
269 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
266 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
241 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
209 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
207 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
09.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V60 |
|
|
273 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
232 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|