Uoff. Norgescup - Sprint-Luft - 2010 pr 27. januar 2011
4 beste av 12 besteres. per måned teller i Cupen  (Skytes på vanlig luftskive)
pl navn, klubb Sum Jan Feb Mar Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Des
1 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 1122 282 280 278 275 271 282
2 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 1118 281 277 279 275 281
3 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK 1109 269 274 279 276 280 263
4 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik 1104 272 278 276 278
5 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 1099 265 270 273 268 259 280 276
6 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK 1092 274 272 269 277
7 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren PK 1087 266 269 276 276
8 Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen 1086 271 270 272 263 266 273
9 Tore Østvold (V50), Aron SK Drammen 1080 268 274 266 272 263
10 Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen 1076 267 266 271 272
10 Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen 1076 255 260 269 270 259 271 266
12 Ina Gulowsen Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK 1035 254 263 263 255
13 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK 1030 250 260 259 261 248
14 Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Farris SS - Larvik 1022 252 252 261 257
15 Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 970 245 233 236 247 242
16 Vidar Nyrønning, Aron SK Drammen 922 232 225 239 210 226
17 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK 871 290 292 289
18 Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 839 270 285 284
19 Britt Elena Wollan (Kv), Ørland PK 837 277 279 281
20 Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK 832 206 190 226 210
21 Per-Erik Wiggen (V60), Steinkjer PK 805 273 273 259
22 Asmund Broks (V60), Farris SS - Larvik 801 261 266 274
23 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 798 267 269 262
24 Sindre Småvik (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 765 257 256 252
25 Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen 757 253 255 249
26 Thomas Nyrønning, Aron SK Drammen 649 230 215 204
27 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 552 275 277
28 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK 545 270 275
29 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 544 271 273
30 Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK 542 276 266
31 Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik 530 264 266
32 Runar Røstad Venn (Menn U16), Ørland PK 523 265 258
32 Espen Halvorsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 523 263 260
32 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik 523 260 263
35 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik 519 258 261
36 Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK 500 255 245
37 Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK 490 227 263
38 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik 474 231 243
39 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (Menn U16), Ørland PK 470 246 224
40 Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr 451 199 252
41 Kari Blindheim (Kv), Bergen PK 418 190 228
42 Willy Kårevik, Bergen PK 391 187 204
43 Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK 287 287
44 Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK 282 282
45 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 281 281
46 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 275 275
47 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 273 273
48 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 272 272
49 Livar André Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK 266 266
50 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK 264 264
51 Hugo Haug (V50), OKTS 263 263
52 Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK 262 262
52 Helge A. Moe (V70), Steinkjer PK 262 262
54 Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv Jr), Finnsnes PK 261 261
55 Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK 257 257
55 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 257 257
55 Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Modum PK 257 257
58 Ida Malene Bruheim (Kv Jr), Steinkjer PK 256 256
59 Martin Borelly (Menn U16), Selbu PK 255 255
59 Gülcan Øzalp, Aron SK Drammen 255 255
61 Gunnar Nordgård (V50), Bodø SSK 251 251
62 Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL 250 250
62 Sølvi Ingebretsen (Kv), Farris SS - Larvik 250 250
64 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik 248 248
64 Bjarne Jacob Olden, Stjørdal PK 248 248
64 Bjørn Aage Årø, Bodø SSK 248 248
67 Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik 246 246
68 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK 242 242
69 Claus de Lange, Aron SK Drammen 240 240
70 Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen 237 237
71 Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen 229 229
72 Venke De Lange (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 224 224
73 Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK 218 218
74 Xiumei Situ Berg (Kv), Nedre Eiker PK 216 216
74 Atle Tvedt, Bergen PK 216 216
76 Tom Frågåt, Aron SK Drammen 213 213
77 Thomas Rundbråten, Aron SK Drammen 210 210
78 Åshild Bendiksen (Kv), Bergen PK 163 163
79 Alexander Andersen (Menn U16), Ørland PK 152 152
80 Stein Nybøe, Bergen PK 141 141
81 Gerhard Horvei (Menn U14), Bergen PK 131 131
82 Lisa Bendiksen (Kv), Bergen PK 84 84