Alle på topp: Sprint-Luft
2010 (Uoffisiell øvelse) |
|
Regler NAIS - Sprintluft |
|
|
oppdatert 27. januar 2011 |
Besteresultat |
|
82 skyttere (+25) |
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
år |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
Program |
Sprint-Luft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
292 |
19.mar |
Rykkinn |
Oslo
PK |
2 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
287 |
19.des |
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
3 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
285 |
20.nov |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
4 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
282 |
22.mar |
Rykkinn |
Oslo
PK |
4 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
282 |
22.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
6 |
Britt Elena Wollan (Kv), Ørland PK |
281 |
7.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
6 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
281 |
7.des |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
6 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
281 |
8.mar |
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
9 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
280 |
4.mai |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
9 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
280 |
29.nov |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
11 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
278 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
12 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
277 |
8.apr |
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
12 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
277 |
5.apr |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
14 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren PK |
276 |
11.apr |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
14 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
276 |
2.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
16 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
275 |
5.apr |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
16 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
275 |
19.des |
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
18 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Farris SS - Larvik |
274 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
18 |
Tore Østvold (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
274 |
8.feb |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
20 |
Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
273 |
2.mar |
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
20 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
273 |
15.des |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
20 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
273 |
1.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
20 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V60), Steinkjer PK |
273 |
7.apr |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
24 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
272 |
10.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
24 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
272 |
19.des |
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
26 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
271 |
29.nov |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
27 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
269 |
7.apr |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
28 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
266 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
28 |
Livar André Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
266 |
20.feb |
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
30 |
Runar Røstad Venn (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
265 |
20.nov |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
31 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
264 |
24.mar |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
32 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
263 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
32 |
Espen Halvorsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
263 |
28.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
32 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
263 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
32 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
263 |
7.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
32 |
Hugo Haug (V50), OKTS |
263 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
37 |
Helge A. Moe (V70), Steinkjer PK |
262 |
7.apr |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
37 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
262 |
1.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
39 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Farris SS - Larvik |
261 |
28.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
39 |
Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv Jr), Finnsnes PK |
261 |
20.feb |
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
39 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
261 |
9.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum
SS |
39 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
261 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
43 |
Sindre Småvik (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
257 |
5.apr |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
43 |
Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
257 |
20.feb |
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
43 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Modum PK |
257 |
14.mar |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
43 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
257 |
7.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
47 |
Ida Malene Bruheim (Kv Jr), Steinkjer PK |
256 |
19.des |
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
48 |
Gülcan Øzalp, Aron SK Drammen |
255 |
8.feb |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
48 |
Martin Borelly (Menn U16), Selbu PK |
255 |
20.nov |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
48 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
255 |
1.feb |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
48 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
255 |
14.mar |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
52 |
Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
252 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
53 |
Gunnar Nordgård (V50), Bodø SSK |
251 |
1.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
54 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
250 |
19.des |
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
54 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen (Kv), Farris SS - Larvik |
250 |
28.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
56 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
248 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
56 |
Bjarne Jacob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
248 |
18.okt |
Stjørdal
Gymnas |
Stjørdal
PK |
56 |
Bjørn Aage Årø, Bodø SSK |
248 |
1.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
59 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
247 |
10.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
60 |
Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
246 |
1.jan |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum
SS |
60 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
246 |
20.nov |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
62 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
243 |
14.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Farris
SS - Larvik |
63 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
242 |
24.mar |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
64 |
Claus de Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
240 |
11.jan |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
65 |
Vidar Nyrønning, Aron SK Drammen |
239 |
10.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
66 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
237 |
11.jan |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
67 |
Thomas Nyrønning, Aron SK Drammen |
230 |
10.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
68 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
229 |
8.feb |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
69 |
Kari Blindheim (Kv), Bergen PK |
228 |
7.des |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
70 |
Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK |
226 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
71 |
Venke De Lange (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
224 |
11.jan |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
72 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
218 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
73 |
Xiumei Situ Berg (Kv), Nedre Eiker PK |
216 |
14.mar |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
73 |
Atle Tvedt, Bergen PK |
216 |
16.mar |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
75 |
Tom Frågåt, Aron SK Drammen |
213 |
8.feb |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
76 |
Thomas Rundbråten, Aron SK Drammen |
210 |
29.nov |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
77 |
Willy Kårevik, Bergen PK |
204 |
16.mar |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
78 |
Åshild Bendiksen (Kv), Bergen PK |
163 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
79 |
Alexander Andersen (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
152 |
9.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
80 |
Stein Nybøe, Bergen PK |
141 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
81 |
Gerhard Horvei (Menn U14), Bergen PK |
131 |
16.mar |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
82 |
Lisa Bendiksen (Kv), Bergen PK |
84 |
2.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|