Alle på topp: NAIS Fin
2010 (Uoffisiell øvelse) |
|
|
Regler NAIS - Sprintluft |
|
|
oppdatert 03. januar 2011 |
|
Besteresultat |
|
578 skyttere (+217) |
Merkekrav regler |
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
NAIS Fin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
Merkekrav |
1 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
299 |
26.apr |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
299 |
28.jul |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
3 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
297 |
24.jun |
Furukollen |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
4 |
Harald Knoop (V50), Sola PK |
296 |
15.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
4 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
296 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
4 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren PK |
296 |
28.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
4 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
296 |
14.aug |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
8 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
295 |
20.mai |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
8 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
295 |
1.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
8 |
Britt Elena Wollan (Kv), Ørland PK |
295 |
4.mai |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
8 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
295 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
8 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
295 |
1.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
13 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
294 |
2.jun |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
13 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
294 |
24.mai |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
13 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (V50), Sola PK |
294 |
11.des |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
16 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
293 |
15.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
16 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
293 |
5.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
16 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
293 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
19 |
Hugo Haug (V50), OKTS |
292 |
22.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
19 |
Bjørn Heggelund (V50), Verdal SSL |
292 |
30.nov |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
19 |
Henrik Hansen, Stord PK |
292 |
24.aug |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
19 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
292 |
30.jun |
Furukollen |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
19 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
292 |
14.apr |
NIH |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
291 |
11.aug |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Per Rune Magnussen (V50), Sola PK |
291 |
10.jun |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
291 |
30.mar |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
291 |
2.des |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
291 |
1.aug |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Edvin Heggland (V50), Haugesund PK |
291 |
1.jul |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
24 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
291 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
31 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
290 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
31 |
Ragnar Thobru (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
290 |
1.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
31 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
290 |
9.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
31 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
290 |
7.mai |
NIH |
Bærum
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
35 |
Sune Faugli (Kv), Stord PK |
289 |
13.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
35 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
289 |
2.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
Gylt
medalje |
35 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
289 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
35 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
289 |
2.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
35 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
289 |
25.mar |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
288 |
6.des |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
288 |
4.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
288 |
1.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
288 |
30.apr |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
288 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
288 |
20.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
288 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
288 |
31.okt |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
288 |
2.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
40 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
288 |
2.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Stig Atle Pettersen, Ringerike PK |
287 |
8.apr |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
287 |
30.apr |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Kjell Hansen (V50), Sola PK |
287 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
287 |
9.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Arild Jahnsen, OKTS |
287 |
25.jan |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Rune Markussen, Stord PK |
287 |
9.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
50 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
287 |
31.des |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
286 |
8.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
286 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Jørgen Frydenlund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
286 |
1.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
286 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
286 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
286 |
29.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Stine Klausen (Kv), Modum PK |
286 |
5.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V60), Steinkjer PK |
286 |
24.mai |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
57 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
286 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
285 |
21.mai |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
285 |
7.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Kåre Angvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
285 |
29.des |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK |
285 |
3.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
285 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
285 |
2.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
Gylt
medalje |
66 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
285 |
16.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal PK |
284 |
29.sep |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Børre Vatndal, OKTS |
284 |
20.des |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
284 |
4.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Rune Finstad (V50), OKTS |
284 |
27.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Espen Halvorsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
284 |
31.mai |
Gruve-3 |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Per Terje Lænn (V50), Steinkjer PK |
284 |
31.aug |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Jan Vegard Sellin, Stjørdal PK |
284 |
29.okt |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
284 |
2.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
Gylt
medalje |
73 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
284 |
22.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
82 |
Kristoffer Evensen, Harstad PK |
283 |
9.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
82 |
Svein Skaaret, Åmli PK |
283 |
25.nov |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
82 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
283 |
31.mai |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
André Ørsnes (Menn Jr), Oslo PK |
282 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Kaj Jacobsen (V50), OKTS |
282 |
15.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
282 |
9.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
282 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
282 |
23.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
282 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
John Nyland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
282 |
16.sep |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
282 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Per Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
282 |
20.apr |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
282 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
85 |
Line Strømdal (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
282 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
281 |
29.apr |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Robert Ørsnes, Oslo PK |
281 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
281 |
1.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
281 |
27.mar |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Knut Aage Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
281 |
9.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Rune Sitjema, Stord PK |
281 |
16.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Hans Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
281 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
96 |
Håkon Kalseth, Steinkjer PK |
281 |
21.jun |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
280 |
11.des |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
280 |
31.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal PK |
280 |
8.sep |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
280 |
9.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
280 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
280 |
13.mai |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Runar Røstad Venn (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
280 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
280 |
6.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Leif Kvitne (V60), Finnsnes PK |
280 |
9.mai |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
104 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
280 |
4.aug |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
279 |
15.apr |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK |
279 |
8.feb |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Knut Mikkel Kolbe, Oslo PK |
279 |
3.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Ronny Hansen, Sola PK |
279 |
23.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Jack Westbø, Ringerike PK |
279 |
29.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Sindre Småvik (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
279 |
2.mai |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
279 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
114 |
Kjell Åke Andresen (V60), Verdal SSL |
279 |
31.mai |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
278 |
22.mai |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Modum PK |
278 |
20.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Tor Inge Olsen, Finnsnes PK |
278 |
9.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
278 |
8.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
278 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK |
278 |
9.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
278 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
278 |
20.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Vidar Kleivane, Oslo PK |
278 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
122 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
278 |
3.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
132 |
Otto Rasmussen, Bergen PK |
277 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
132 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
277 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
132 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
277 |
14.jan |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
132 |
Mads Brady, Stord PK |
277 |
9.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
132 |
Rune Grønn (V50), OKTS |
277 |
3.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
137 |
Stein Endresen, Sola PK |
276 |
6.mai |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
137 |
Mauri Inkenen, Stord PK |
276 |
16.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
137 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
276 |
25.feb |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
137 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
276 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Norvald Storli, Støren PK |
275 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
275 |
5.aug |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
275 |
26.jul |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Vegard Strand, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
275 |
29.apr |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Bjørn Gjærstad, Hokksund PK |
275 |
20.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal (Kv), Haugesund PK |
275 |
10.jun |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
141 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
275 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Hermod Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
274 |
4.feb |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Claus de Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
274 |
31.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
274 |
6.mai |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Svein Harald Stai, Levanger PK |
274 |
30.nov |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
274 |
1.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Kennet kaurin, Stord PK |
274 |
20.jul |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Børre Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
274 |
5.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Harald Ræge (V60), Sola PK |
274 |
10.jun |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Jonas Andreassen, OKTS |
274 |
17.feb |
NIH |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
274 |
30.apr |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Stein Windingstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
274 |
25.mar |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Rupert Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
274 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
148 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
274 |
22.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Kåre Andersen, Ringerike PK |
273 |
4.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
John Olav Hysta, Stord PK |
273 |
25.mai |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
273 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Asle Sørheim, Stord PK |
273 |
30.mar |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Bjørn Tommy Mosæther, Oslo PK |
273 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
273 |
1.jul |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Sissel Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
273 |
10.jun |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
273 |
7.jan |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
161 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
273 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Narvik PK |
272 |
16.des |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Olav J. Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK |
272 |
20.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK |
272 |
8.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Anders Bjørkholt, Sola PK |
272 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
272 |
25.mai |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Torbjørn Eliasson (V50), Verdal SSL |
272 |
30.nov |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK |
272 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Arvid Høgsteggen, Kotsøy PK |
272 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
170 |
Kjetil thorsen (V50), Oslo PK |
272 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
179 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
271 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
179 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
271 |
4.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
179 |
Oddbjørn Dubland (V70), Sola PK |
271 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
179 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
271 |
26.jan |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
179 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
271 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
179 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
271 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Mai Helen Linga (Kv), Bergen PK |
270 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Johan Bertil Horneland, Stord PK |
270 |
20.jul |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Jon Erlend Langseth, Ringerike PK |
270 |
6.des |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Runar Moe, Ørland PK |
270 |
27.mar |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
270 |
14.okt |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Ulf Lindwall, Stord PK |
270 |
9.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Andrew Walls, Kopervik PK |
270 |
8.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
185 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
270 |
2.des |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Jørgen Sandberg, Oslo PK |
269 |
23.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Stig Breivik (V50), Oslo PK |
269 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Yngvar Kjønigsen, OKTS |
269 |
27.jan |
NIH |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Ola Todal (V50), Trondhjems PK |
269 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Arvid Knutsen, Arendal PK |
269 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Karl Petter Sjømæling, Verdal SSL |
269 |
28.feb |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Tord Førland, Bergen PK |
269 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
John A. Sandvik, Oslo PK |
269 |
18.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Trond Knudsen, Bergen PK |
269 |
7.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
269 |
21.jun |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
193 |
Martin Hamberg, Sola PK |
269 |
6.mai |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
Ronny Jonerud, Ringerike PK |
268 |
9.des |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
268 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
Magnar Kristiansen (V50), Stjørdal PK |
268 |
11.aug |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
John E. Johansen, Oslo PK |
268 |
18.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
268 |
15.apr |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
Olav Vedvik (V60), Sitter IL PK |
268 |
20.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
Gylt
medalje |
204 |
Ruben Gyløien (Menn U16), Støren PK |
268 |
27.mar |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
211 |
Andre Larsen, Stord PK |
267 |
13.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
211 |
Gunn-Hilde Sydow (Kv), Harstad PK |
267 |
9.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
211 |
Sveinung Lind, Oslo PK |
267 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
211 |
Sigbjørn Andersen (V50), Verdal SSL |
267 |
28.feb |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
211 |
Ragnar Matberg (V60), Verdal SSL |
267 |
28.feb |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
266 |
1.aug |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Tore Loe, Sola PK |
266 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Jakup Nuredin, Oslo PK |
266 |
19.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
266 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
266 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Arne Meland (V50), Haugesund PK |
266 |
15.apr |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Bjørnar Hole, Oslo PK |
266 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
216 |
Kai Wiggo Bjørkeli, Ringerike PK |
266 |
20.sep |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
Robert Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
265 |
1.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
May Helen Linga (Kv), Bergen PK |
265 |
7.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
Jan Terje Jansen, Åmli PK |
265 |
2.sep |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
Per Tronaas, OKTS |
265 |
17.mar |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
Vigdis Knem (Kv), Oslo PK |
265 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
265 |
20.nov |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
224 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
265 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
231 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
264 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
231 |
Bernt Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
264 |
27.mar |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
231 |
Martin Borelly (Menn U16), Selbu PK |
264 |
2.mai |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
231 |
Geir Småvik, Støren PK |
264 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
231 |
Margit Dyrland (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
264 |
30.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
231 |
Sigbjørn Eliasson (Menn Jr), Verdal SSL |
264 |
31.des |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
237 |
Trond Lilleeng, Ringerike PK |
263 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
237 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
263 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
237 |
Johannes Drægni, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
263 |
4.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
237 |
Arve Røtting, Verdal SSL |
263 |
29.apr |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
medalje |
237 |
Per Arne Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
263 |
2.jun |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Raymond Kilen, Bergen PK |
262 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
262 |
10.feb |
NIH |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Stein Rolt (V60), OKTS |
262 |
3.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
262 |
31.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Stein Nybøe, Bergen PK |
262 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Nina Endresen (Kv), Stjørdal PK |
262 |
15.sep |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
242 |
Tor Ole Dahlø, Ringerike PK |
262 |
7.okt |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv Jr), Finnsnes PK |
261 |
9.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Ole Rustad, Åmli PK |
261 |
25.nov |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Frank Olav Heggemsli, Harstad PK |
261 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Pål Emil Klausen, Aron SK Drammen |
261 |
1.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Espen Lundberg, Oslo PK |
261 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Hallvard Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
261 |
10.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
249 |
Øystein Bedin, Melhus PK |
261 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Reidar Haugen (V50), OKTS |
260 |
20.des |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Hilde Sydow (Kv), Harstad PK |
260 |
9.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Robert Krogh, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
260 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
260 |
22.feb |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Stig Roar Pedersen, Stord PK |
260 |
28.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Marius Vik, Melhus PK |
260 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
256 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
260 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
medalje |
263 |
Shaho Roshani, Verdal SSL |
259 |
31.mar |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
259 |
7.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Espen Markusson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
259 |
1.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
259 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Bjørge Stavik, OKTS |
259 |
31.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Per Inge Lund, Stjørdal PK |
259 |
21.jul |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Lars Filip Hag, Bergen PK |
259 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
263 |
Erik Huchel, Verdal SSL |
259 |
31.mar |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Sølv-medalje |
271 |
Stein-Erik Treverket, Oslo PK |
258 |
18.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
271 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
258 |
2.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
271 |
Jan Høvring, Haugesund PK |
258 |
14.jan |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
271 |
Sveinung Jetmundsen, Bergen PK |
258 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
271 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Trondhjems PK |
258 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
276 |
Elisabeth Skautvedt (Kv), Oslo PK |
257 |
24.jan |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
276 |
Frank Føre, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
257 |
7.jan |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
276 |
Stian Løkster, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
257 |
8.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
276 |
Jan Telstø, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
257 |
29.des |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
276 |
Mona Færstaul (Kv), Modum PK |
257 |
20.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Sturla Hove, Bergen PK |
256 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Oddmund Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
256 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Kjetil Slettnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
256 |
14.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Vinjar Bjerkan, Ringerike PK |
256 |
7.okt |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Andre Rønning, Ringerike PK |
256 |
7.okt |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Sigmund Låte, Haugesund PK |
256 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Svein Roger Johnsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
256 |
29.apr |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Tor Kristian Holst, Bergen PK |
256 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Tommy Ytterstad, OKTS |
256 |
4.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK |
256 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Harald Sandbakken, Oslo PK |
256 |
24.jan |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
256 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
281 |
Morten Skjengen, Stjørdal PK |
256 |
25.jan |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Eva Bakkejord (Kv), Finnsnes PK |
255 |
4.feb |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Laila Bekkenes (Kv), Stord PK |
255 |
20.jul |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Robert Holum, Stjørdal PK |
255 |
9.jun |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Ivar Sitjema, Stord PK |
255 |
18.mai |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Willy Brochs (V60), Haugesund PK |
255 |
8.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Inge Skadberg (Menn U14), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
255 |
22.mai |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Tore Fiborg, Verdal SSL |
255 |
31.des |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Jan Skundberg, Oslo PK |
255 |
3.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
294 |
Kenneth Horpestad, Ørland PK |
255 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Per Westbø, Ringerike PK |
254 |
26.aug |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
254 |
15.des |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Lars Lindstad, Oslo PK |
254 |
26.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
254 |
27.mar |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
254 |
31.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Geir Jensen, Ringerike PK |
254 |
25.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Ove Sparengen, OKTS |
254 |
22.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Reidar Haukelid (V50), Haugesund PK |
254 |
10.jun |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
303 |
Jarle Stepanenko, Ringerike PK |
254 |
28.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
312 |
Nils E Skrove, Verdal SSL |
253 |
31.okt |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Sølv-medalje |
312 |
Per Larsen, Stord PK |
253 |
20.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
312 |
Michelle Johansen (Kv), Oslo PK |
253 |
19.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
315 |
Jan Egil Røe, OKTS |
252 |
8.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
315 |
Jan Knutsen, Haugesund PK |
252 |
1.jul |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
315 |
Torstein Sand, Verdal SSL |
252 |
29.apr |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Sølv-medalje |
315 |
Frank Nilsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
252 |
8.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
315 |
Kim Jensen, Oslo PK |
252 |
18.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
315 |
Bjørn Honningdal Bruun, Ringerike PK |
252 |
9.des |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
321 |
Marianne Aasen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
251 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
321 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
251 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
321 |
Adrian Schenk, Oslo PK |
251 |
18.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
321 |
Fredrik Pettersen, Sola PK |
251 |
15.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Håkon Borge, Oslo PK |
250 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Steinar Gullaksen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
250 |
29.apr |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Tor Kristian Togstad, Oslo PK |
250 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Per Rune Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
250 |
22.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK |
250 |
7.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Kjell Roger Josefsen (V60), OKTS |
250 |
25.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Steinar Ebbestad (V60), OKTS |
250 |
31.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Rune Henden, Bergen PK |
250 |
7.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
325 |
Jonny Høvik (V50), Steinkjer PK |
250 |
24.mai |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Sølv-medalje |
334 |
Ivar Brørby, Ringerike PK |
249 |
20.sep |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Eirik Rogne, OKTS |
249 |
7.apr |
NIH |
OKTS |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Tor Selnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
249 |
27.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Stein Rypaas, Aron SK Drammen |
249 |
1.sep |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Natalie Låte (Kv Jr), Haugesund PK |
249 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Michael Strøm (Menn U16), Sitter IL PK |
249 |
13.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Jon Granheim, Ringerike PK |
249 |
22.feb |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Øyvind Lyngre, Stord PK |
249 |
18.nov |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
334 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
249 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
343 |
Einar Samstad, Kotsøy PK |
248 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
343 |
Svein Myhre, Ringerike PK |
248 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
343 |
Stein Inge Johansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
248 |
25.mar |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Bronse-medalje |
343 |
Stian Skarbøvik, Sola PK |
248 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
343 |
Willy Martinsen (V70), OKTS |
248 |
30.aug |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
Bronse-medalje |
343 |
Erling Hansen, Stord PK |
248 |
7.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
349 |
Magnus Sparengen (Menn U16), OKTS |
247 |
22.mar |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Bronse-medalje |
349 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
247 |
13.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
Bronse-medalje |
349 |
Alf Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
247 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
349 |
Alf Joakim Vennatrø, Stjørdal PK |
247 |
25.jan |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Hallgeir Winge, Stjørdal PK |
246 |
23.jun |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Frode Nielsen, Oslo PK |
246 |
24.apr |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Erling Andersen, Kotsøy PK |
246 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Roar Isaksen, Finnsnes PK |
246 |
21.okt |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Atle Egge, Steinkjer PK |
246 |
6.sep |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Trond Sandmo, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
246 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Bronse-medalje |
353 |
Kai Idar Beitland, Stjørdal PK |
246 |
21.jul |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
360 |
Tore johnsen (V60), Verdal SSL |
245 |
29.apr |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Bronse-medalje |
360 |
Thomas Vestli, Åmli PK |
245 |
10.jun |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
360 |
Denis Maksakovskiy, Haugesund PK |
245 |
15.apr |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
360 |
Arne Rossebø, Haugesund PK |
245 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
360 |
Kurt Yngvar Retterholt, Åmli PK |
245 |
2.des |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
360 |
Tinh Le, Oslo PK |
245 |
23.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
366 |
Ulf Stavem, Bergen PK |
244 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
366 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
244 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
368 |
Ketil Digre, Ringerike PK |
243 |
8.apr |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
368 |
Jarle høglund, Oslo PK |
243 |
23.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
368 |
Linn Solberg Christophersen (Kv), OKTS |
243 |
25.jan |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Bronse-medalje |
368 |
Odd A Weiseth (V50), Verdal SSL |
243 |
31.mai |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Bronse-medalje |
368 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
243 |
2.des |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
368 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
243 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
374 |
Bjarne Jacob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
241 |
18.jan |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
374 |
Bjørn Harald Karlsen, Ringerike PK |
241 |
1.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
374 |
Stig Kristiansen (V60), Sola PK |
241 |
23.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
374 |
Adam Johansson, Kopervik PK |
241 |
8.feb |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
374 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
241 |
1.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
374 |
Dag Endresen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
241 |
30.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
380 |
Jonas Waage, Finnsnes PK |
240 |
1.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
380 |
Bjørn Nilssen, Oslo PK |
240 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
380 |
Tom Jacobsen, OKTS |
240 |
3.feb |
NIH |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
380 |
Arne Skyllingstad, Haugesund PK |
240 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-medalje |
384 |
Haakon Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
239 |
25.feb |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
384 |
Bente Stensvold, Støren PK |
239 |
16.des |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
merke |
384 |
Kenneth Dåbakk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
239 |
29.aug |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
387 |
Frode Skree, Haugesund PK |
238 |
14.jan |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
387 |
Beate Johnerud (Kv), Ringerike PK |
238 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
merke |
387 |
Ansgar Skånøy, Indre Fosen SSK |
238 |
30.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
merke |
387 |
Ola Bøe, Stord PK |
238 |
24.aug |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
merke |
391 |
Torgeir Stiklestad (V50), Verdal SSL |
237 |
31.mar |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
merke |
391 |
Torleif Johnsen, Harstad PK |
237 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
merke |
391 |
Stig Halvard Sætnan, Stjørdal PK |
237 |
4.aug |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Gylt
merke |
394 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
235 |
31.okt |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
merke |
394 |
Anita Bjurstrøm (Kv), Nedre Eiker PK |
235 |
20.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
396 |
Kristoffer Vondbakk, Oslo PK |
234 |
23.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
merke |
396 |
Arne Nordeide, Haugesund PK |
234 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
396 |
Morten Trøan, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
234 |
29.jul |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
396 |
Henning Nygaard, Oslo PK |
234 |
12.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
merke |
396 |
Stig W. Bekkelund, Oslo PK |
234 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
merke |
401 |
Geir Røssland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
233 |
21.mai |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
401 |
Randi Stene Pettersen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
233 |
30.aug |
Gruve
3 |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
403 |
Bjarne Strøm, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
232 |
17.jun |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
403 |
Edmund Olsen, Ringerike PK |
232 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
merke |
403 |
Kjetil Sømme, OKTS |
232 |
25.jan |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
merke |
403 |
Gunnar Erik Eide , Haugesund PK |
232 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
403 |
Ole Kristian Skjegstad, Harstad PK |
232 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
merke |
408 |
Tryggve Aas, OKTS |
231 |
8.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
merke |
408 |
Frank Jakobsen, Verdal SSL |
231 |
31.mai |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
merke |
408 |
Johannes Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
231 |
4.feb |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Gylt
merke |
408 |
Ismo Hiltunen, Haugesund PK |
231 |
1.jul |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
408 |
Erling Havn, Stord PK |
231 |
2.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
merke |
408 |
Sander Quamme (Menn Jr), Haugesund PK |
231 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
414 |
Eva Fediuk (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
230 |
19.mai |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
414 |
Per Sørensen, Harstad PK |
230 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
merke |
416 |
Jan Einar Kleppe, Bergen PK |
228 |
17.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Gylt
merke |
417 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
227 |
1.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
merke |
417 |
Geir Magnus Hatløy, Kopervik PK |
227 |
8.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
Gylt
merke |
419 |
Tom Erik Hammer (Menn U16), Støren PK |
226 |
2.mai |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
Gylt
merke |
419 |
Bjørn Watle (V70), OKTS |
226 |
15.des |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
merke |
419 |
Mathew Hardenberg, Harstad PK |
226 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Gylt
merke |
422 |
Øystein Varpe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
225 |
7.jan |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
422 |
Luis Delmas, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
225 |
30.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
422 |
Guido Stuttgen, Haugesund PK |
225 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Gylt
merke |
422 |
Ingmund Forberg, OKTS |
225 |
31.mar |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Gylt
merke |
422 |
James Deng Majak, Aron SK Drammen |
225 |
1.jun |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
merke |
427 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
224 |
31.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Gylt
merke |
427 |
Einar Jenssen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
224 |
13.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
429 |
Kamram Sharrtabed, Oslo PK |
223 |
3.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
merke |
429 |
Odd-Johan Weisæth, Verdal SSL |
223 |
31.okt |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
merke |
429 |
Pontus Lindroth, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
223 |
19.mai |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
432 |
Håvard Estensvoll, Melhus PK |
222 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Gylt
merke |
432 |
Audun Frydenlund, Ringerike PK |
222 |
23.sep |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Gylt
merke |
434 |
Magnus Dahl, Åmli PK |
221 |
19.nov |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Gylt
merke |
434 |
Sandra Hallsten (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
221 |
4.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
434 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
221 |
20.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
Gylt
merke |
434 |
Torbjørn Moen, Steinkjer PK |
221 |
6.sep |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
Gylt
merke |
438 |
Emil Hammer, Verdal SSL |
220 |
29.apr |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Gylt
merke |
438 |
May-Britt Kringen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
220 |
5.jun |
Gruve-3 |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
438 |
Bjørnar Lyngre, Stord PK |
220 |
5.okt |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Gylt
merke |
438 |
Jacob Bostad, Oslo PK |
220 |
18.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
Gylt
merke |
438 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
220 |
29.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Gylt
merke |
443 |
Steinar Berntsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
219 |
7.jan |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
443 |
Kjetil Lonerud, Aron SK Drammen |
219 |
31.mai |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Sølv-merke |
443 |
Lucie Strub-Klein (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
219 |
30.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
443 |
Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK |
219 |
11.des |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Sølv-merke |
447 |
Eivind Trondsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
218 |
1.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
448 |
Fredrik Duun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
217 |
30.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
449 |
Kenneth Åsvold, Arendal PK |
216 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
Sølv-merke |
449 |
Andreas S Norboe, Harstad PK |
216 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Sølv-merke |
449 |
Tore Stene, Harstad PK |
216 |
7.sep |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Sølv-merke |
449 |
Thomas P. Philips, Haugesund PK |
216 |
14.jan |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-merke |
449 |
Cato F Jacobsen, Stord PK |
216 |
26.jan |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Sølv-merke |
449 |
Ingrid Frydenlund (Kv), Ringerike PK |
216 |
20.sep |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-merke |
455 |
Audun Tholfsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
215 |
27.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
456 |
Håkon Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
214 |
17.jun |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
456 |
Jon Terje Nordskog, Haugesund PK |
214 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Sølv-merke |
456 |
Rune Småbråten, Ringerike PK |
214 |
4.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Sølv-merke |
456 |
Adrian Haarr (Menn U16), Sola PK |
214 |
6.mai |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Sølv-merke |
460 |
Anita Evelyn Opdal (Kv), Harstad PK |
213 |
9.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad
PK |
Sølv-merke |
460 |
Per-Rune Johansen, Finnsnes PK |
213 |
21.okt |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
Sølv-merke |
460 |
Ludvig Fjeld, Oslo PK |
213 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-merke |
460 |
Peter Burgmans, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
213 |
29.aug |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
464 |
Arild Andersen, Støren PK |
212 |
20.feb |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
Sølv-merke |
464 |
Petter Broen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
212 |
10.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
466 |
Anders Ørjan Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
211 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
467 |
Bjørn Bojzen, Oslo PK |
210 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Sølv-merke |
467 |
Vivian M. Seeberg (Kv), Stord PK |
210 |
12.okt |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
Sølv-merke |
467 |
Pål Higraff, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
210 |
7.jan |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
467 |
Jesper Rypaas, Aron SK Drammen |
210 |
1.sep |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Sølv-merke |
467 |
Bjørn Tore Wiborg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
210 |
19.mai |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Sølv-merke |
472 |
Morten L Stoltenberg, Ringerike PK |
209 |
9.des |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-merke |
472 |
Emil Selbo, Aron SK Drammen |
209 |
30.apr |
Aronsløkka |
Aron
SK Drammen |
Bronse-merke |
474 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
208 |
31.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
Bronse-merke |
474 |
Nataniel Hansen, Åmli PK |
208 |
22.mai |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Bronse-merke |
476 |
Svein Olav Kvinge, Bergen PK |
207 |
7.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Bronse-merke |
476 |
Øystein Nygård (Menn U14), Haugesund PK |
207 |
15.apr |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-merke |
476 |
Lars Bogstad, Oslo
PK |
207 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-merke |
476 |
Lena Snilstveit (Kv U16), Sitter IL PK |
207 |
13.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
Bronse-merke |
480 |
Jens Ove Torsvik, Bergen PK |
206 |
20.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Bronse-merke |
480 |
Bjørn Risberg, OKTS |
206 |
27.jan |
NIH |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-merke |
480 |
Kishore K. Balasingam, Bergen PK |
206 |
7.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
Bronse-merke |
480 |
Karin Van Zijp (Kv), Åmli PK |
206 |
22.mai |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
Bronse-merke |
484 |
Birger eriksen, Oslo PK |
205 |
23.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-merke |
484 |
Ingvar Barr Aas, OKTS |
205 |
27.jan |
NIH |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-merke |
484 |
Rune Walberg, Stjørdal PK |
205 |
9.jun |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
Bronse-merke |
487 |
Kjell Arve Knutsen, Sola PK |
204 |
15.apr |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
Bronse-merke |
487 |
Knut Sørngård, OKTS |
204 |
22.sep |
NIH |
OKTS |
Bronse-merke |
487 |
Pia Nat Chuakaew (Kv), Hokksund PK |
204 |
20.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund
PK |
Bronse-merke |
487 |
Robert Ditlef Johansen, Oslo PK |
204 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-merke |
491 |
Marcus Berle Johnsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
203 |
8.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Bronse-merke |
491 |
Hans Andreas Fegri, Ringerike PK |
203 |
10.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-merke |
491 |
Kim Tomas, Oslo PK |
203 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-merke |
494 |
Emil Kringhaug, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
201 |
19.mai |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Bronse-merke |
494 |
Charlotte Hermansen (Kv), Oslo PK |
201 |
16.jan |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
Bronse-merke |
494 |
Leif Erik Stormoen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
201 |
20.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
Bronse-merke |
497 |
Jørgen Eike (Menn U14), Haugesund PK |
200 |
10.jun |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
Bronse-merke |
497 |
Marlene Berg (Kv), Ringerike PK |
200 |
7.okt |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
Bronse-merke |
497 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
200 |
30.nov |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
Bronse-merke |
500 |
Thomas Sætnan, Stjørdal PK |
199 |
25.jan |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
500 |
Leif Vikse, Haugesund PK |
199 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
500 |
Åse-Marit Larsen (Kv), OKTS |
199 |
15.des |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
503 |
Håvard Haugstvedt, OKTS |
198 |
17.mar |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
504 |
Andreas Eriksson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
197 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
505 |
Joakim Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
196 |
10.mai |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
506 |
Patrick Bossart, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
194 |
1.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
506 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm (V60), OKTS |
194 |
28.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
508 |
Kristin Johannessen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
193 |
9.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
508 |
Kåre Karlsen, Haugesund PK |
193 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
508 |
Nora Ramfjord (Kv Jr), Verdal SSL |
193 |
31.mai |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
|
511 |
Geir Aamot, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
191 |
30.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
512 |
Glenn T Lien, Stord PK |
190 |
9.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
512 |
Kåre Gjertsen, Arendal PK |
190 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
|
512 |
Marte Rotefoss (Kv), Ringerike PK |
190 |
4.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
515 |
Solbjørg Skadberg (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
188 |
29.mai |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
515 |
Marita Banggren Jansen (Kv), Ringerike PK |
188 |
7.okt |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
515 |
Daniel Ness (Menn U14), Haugesund PK |
188 |
10.jun |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
515 |
Tor Andreas Høgsnes, Stjørdal PK |
188 |
8.sep |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
519 |
George Hågensen (Menn U16), Sitter IL PK |
187 |
13.apr |
Utvorda
grendehus |
Sitter
IL PK |
|
519 |
Kristin Røed (Kv), Oslo PK |
187 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
|
521 |
Åshild Bendiksen (Kv), Bergen PK |
186 |
15.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
521 |
Mantas Supila, Haugesund PK |
186 |
15.apr |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
523 |
Trond Pedersen, Oslo PK |
185 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
|
523 |
Liv Kavli (Kv), Oslo PK |
185 |
26.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
525 |
Bjørn Henningsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
184 |
7.jan |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
525 |
Tore Gran, Arendal PK |
184 |
15.apr |
Saltrød |
Arendal
PK |
|
527 |
Sam Ziaei, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
181 |
1.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
527 |
Øyvind Vestrheim, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
181 |
29.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
527 |
Gøril Hammer (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
181 |
1.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
530 |
Tine Rustberggard (Kv), Oslo PK |
180 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
|
531 |
Tonje Meinhardt (Kv Jr), Verdal SSL |
179 |
29.apr |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
|
531 |
Lisbeth Smistad (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
179 |
13.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
533 |
Bente Bull (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
178 |
13.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
533 |
Eike Müller, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
178 |
20.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
535 |
Nicolai Nielsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
176 |
19.mai |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
535 |
Martin Ytterstad (Menn U16), OKTS |
176 |
31.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
535 |
Bjørn Zachrisson, Oslo PK |
176 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
|
538 |
Stig Arve Grande, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
175 |
29.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
539 |
Guttorm Andreassen, Finnsnes PK |
173 |
22.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
539 |
Tone Anderssen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
173 |
9.feb |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
541 |
Martin Walberg (Menn U14), Stjørdal PK |
172 |
19.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
541 |
Jakoba Waksvik, Finnsnes PK |
172 |
9.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
543 |
Øystein Norheim, OKTS |
171 |
8.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
544 |
Hildegunn Pettersen (Kv), Kopervik PK |
169 |
8.feb |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
544 |
Barbara Fogden (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
169 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
546 |
Pernille Bronken Eidesen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
167 |
14.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
546 |
Marianne Linnestad (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
167 |
26.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
546 |
Ronny Bryntesen, OKTS |
167 |
31.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
546 |
Jon Valle Bjørnbakk, Åmli PK |
167 |
22.mai |
Alpinsentret |
Åmli
PK |
|
550 |
Naveed Safdar, OKTS |
165 |
17.mar |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
550 |
Per-Marius Teigen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
165 |
30.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
552 |
Olav Hemar, Oslo PK |
164 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
|
552 |
Sigmund Ass, Haugesund PK |
164 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
552 |
Gunnar Solbakken (V60), Verdal SSL |
164 |
30.nov |
Vinne |
Verdal
SSL |
|
552 |
Jonas Gresseth, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
164 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
556 |
Magnus Eikemo Larsen, Ringerike PK |
163 |
4.nov |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
556 |
Kari Mette Kolstad (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
163 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
558 |
Helge Larsen, Haugesund PK |
162 |
11.mar |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
559 |
Dag Arne Husdal, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
160 |
30.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
560 |
Pernilla Carlsson (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
159 |
30.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
561 |
Martin Bjørnevik, Stord PK |
158 |
23.sep |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
562 |
Oddvar Wangensteen, Ringerike PK |
157 |
20.sep |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
563 |
Henriette Fagerborg (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
153 |
25.feb |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
564 |
Eve Therese Tretteskog (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
149 |
29.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
565 |
John Harald Breivik, Haugesund PK |
145 |
11.feb |
Haugesund |
Haugesund
PK |
|
566 |
Bjørnar Jacobsen, OKTS |
144 |
20.okt |
NIH |
OKTS |
|
567 |
Jarl Pettersen, Kopervik PK |
143 |
8.feb |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
568 |
Siri Merete Bergseth (Kv), OKTS |
141 |
31.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
569 |
Erlend Telstø (Menn U14), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
138 |
22.mai |
Grønnbrakka |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
570 |
Jarle Sørensen, Oslo PK |
135 |
2.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo
PK |
|
571 |
Helen Nordvik (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
132 |
7.des |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
571 |
Kristoffer Mobæk, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
132 |
5.jun |
Gruve-3 |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
573 |
Anette Flemmen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
125 |
19.mai |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
574 |
Ann Kristin Nilssen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
119 |
30.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
575 |
Christian Schauer, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
114 |
29.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
576 |
Steffen Myrvold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
110 |
25.feb |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
577 |
Bjørg Helene Romsøy (Kv), Stord PK |
104 |
14.okt |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
578 |
Martin B. Hermansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
100 |
21.jun |
Gruve-3 |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|