Alle på topp: Fri 2010 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 4.januar 2011 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
558 |
- |
537 |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 1 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 571 John Rødseth |
113 skyttere ( +8 ) |
2009 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2009 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
559 |
-2 |
29.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+1 |
2 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
550 |
+14 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-1 |
3 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
|
537 |
-1 |
5.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
4 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
5 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
533 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
+9 |
6 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
530 |
+10 |
5.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+6 |
7 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
|
529 |
+8 |
27.jun |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
+17 |
8 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
523 |
+14 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-2 |
8 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
523 |
-8 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+12 |
10 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
522 |
+12 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
11 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
521 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+7 |
11 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
521 |
+6 |
29.aug |
nord |
Vierumäki |
Finnish Sh. Fed. |
-2 |
13 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
|
515 |
-9 |
10.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+49 |
14 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
512 |
+41 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
15 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
511 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
16 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
510 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+18 |
17 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
509 |
+12 |
15.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-14 |
18 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
506 |
-27 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+8 |
19 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V60 |
505 |
+4 |
11.mai |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
20 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+29 |
21 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
|
502 |
+19 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+43 |
21 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
502 |
+33 |
18.sep |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+8 |
21 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
502 |
+2 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-5 |
21 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
502 |
-17 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-10 |
21 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
502 |
-22 |
11.mai |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
-13 |
26 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK |
|
499 |
-22 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+1 |
26 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
499 |
-2 |
11.mai |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
+5 |
28 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
498 |
- |
12.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+1 |
29 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
496 |
-3 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
29 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Nore Og Uvdal PK |
Kv |
496 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
31 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
|
495 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
32 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+31 |
33 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Kv |
491 |
+22 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+8 |
34 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
490 |
+1 |
14.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+2 |
35 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
489 |
-5 |
16.jun |
|
Saghølen skytebane |
Dokka PK |
-25 |
35 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
489 |
-36 |
16.jun |
|
Saghølen skytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
35 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
489 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
35 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
489 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+19 |
39 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Ørland PK |
Kv |
487 |
+13 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+8 |
39 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
487 |
- |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+1 |
41 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
486 |
-3 |
7.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-6 |
41 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
486 |
-11 |
14.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+1 |
43 |
Sjur A Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
485 |
-3 |
5.des |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
44 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
484 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+13 |
45 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
483 |
+9 |
29.aug |
nord |
Vierumäki |
Finnish Sh. Fed. |
+30 |
46 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
482 |
+30 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
46 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
482 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+2 |
46 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
482 |
-4 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
49 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+5 |
49 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
480 |
- |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
49 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
480 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-48 |
52 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
479 |
-54 |
14.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-15 |
52 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
479 |
-15 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
54 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
478 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
55 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
476 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+13 |
56 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
474 |
+13 |
2.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
56 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
474 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
58 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
472 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
59 |
Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK |
|
471 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
60 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn U16 |
466 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-3 |
61 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
464 |
-10 |
3.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-9 |
61 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
464 |
-18 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+5 |
63 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv |
462 |
-2 |
3.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-20 |
64 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
460 |
-28 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
65 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
458 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
65 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
458 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Saghølen skytebane |
Dokka PK |
ny |
67 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
455 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+8 |
68 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
453 |
+1 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+4 |
69 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
452 |
-5 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
70 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
|
450 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
71 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V60 |
449 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+8 |
72 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
445 |
+1 |
15.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
73 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren PK |
|
443 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-34 |
73 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V50 |
443 |
-50 |
3.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-1 |
75 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
441 |
-13 |
14.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-13 |
75 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
441 |
-32 |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+2 |
77 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
440 |
-10 |
23.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+5 |
77 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
440 |
+3 |
23.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+6 |
79 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
439 |
+11 |
13.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
79 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
439 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
81 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
437 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
81 |
Martin Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
437 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
83 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
436 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
84 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
|
433 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
85 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
431 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-17 |
86 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
430 |
-31 |
20.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
87 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
429 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
88 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
425 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
89 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
421 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-49 |
90 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
V60 |
419 |
-72 |
5.des |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
91 |
Tencho Tenchev, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
415 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
92 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
414 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
93 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
412 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
94 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
411 |
ny |
3.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-2 |
95 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
410 |
+37 |
18.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
96 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
409 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
97 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
401 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-28 |
97 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
401 |
-60 |
2.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
99 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
399 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
100 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
385 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
100 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
385 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
102 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
374 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
103 |
Ann Christin Jakobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
369 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
104 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
366 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
105 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
356 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-20 |
106 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
333 |
-94 |
3.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
107 |
Ole Helø, Asker SK |
|
329 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-12 |
108 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V50 |
324 |
-41 |
21.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
109 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
303 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
110 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
296 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
111 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
273 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
112 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
|
257 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-8 |
113 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
188 |
+74 |
15.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|