50 beste i Silh kl. Menn Junior/Ungdom siste 365 dager per 1.januar 2010
Vurderingskrav :555
pl sum Navn, Klubb Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 564 Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 17.okt.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
2 557 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 04.jul.09 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
3 556 Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK 14.mar.09 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
4 543 Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK 23.aug.09 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
5 539 Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK 17.okt.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
5 539 Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 27.aug.09 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
7 534 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 29.jun.09 int Karstula KarMAS
8 532 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 26.apr.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
8 532 Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 14.mar.09 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
10 531 Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 14.nov.09 Brekstad Ørland PK
10 531 Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 23.aug.09 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
12 529 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 06.des.09 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
13 527 Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
14 526 Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 04.jul.09 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
15 519 Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK 07.feb.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
16 518 Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK 23.aug.09 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
16 518 Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK 23.aug.09 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
18 516 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 25.apr.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
19 512 Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 28.jun.09 int Karstula KarMAS
19 512 Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 29.jun.09 int Karstula KarMAS
21 510 Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK 20.jul.09 EM Osijek, Kroatia ISSF
22 503 Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
23 500 Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK 17.okt.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
24 492 Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK 14.mar.09 Skiljaberghallen Stavanger PK
25 490 Patrick Henriksen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK 01.mai.09 Hunstad barneskole Bodø SSK
25 490 Jon Inge Barseth (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 04.jul.09 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
27 488 Adrian Dyrland-Blikra (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK 26.apr.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
28 486 Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK 17.okt.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
29 472 Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 07.feb.09 Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
30 471 Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
31 462 Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 14.nov.09 Brekstad Ørland PK
32 457 Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 06.des.09 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
33 436 Patrick Henriksen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK 22.feb.09 Selfors Mo PK
34 435 Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 26.apr.09 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
35 433 Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 11.jan.09 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
36 424 John Tore Simonsen (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
37 365 Martin Kolstø Hansen (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
38 363 Kine Nordgård (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK 06.apr.09 Hunstad barneskole Bodø SSK
39 354 Adam Johansson (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
40 314 Morten Eriksen (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
41 305 Benjamin Øygarden (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK 13.jun.09 Blikshavn Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK
42 187 Odin Linga (Menn Jr), Bergen PK 18.apr.09 Stemmemyren Bergen PK