Topp 100 Rangering - Silh -   oppdatert 3.jan 2010 per 1.jan 2010
endr Rankingregler -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1 Navn Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 575,76 588 231 582 207 581 188 580 224
+1 2 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 563,87 570 29 567 91 565 91 568 231
+1 3 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 558,70 565 44 567 251 567 313 564 250
+1 4 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 557,59 568 250 559 26 562 145 562 207
-3 5 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 552,32 564 250 561 251 560 259 557 235
+4 6 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 552,03 569 328 560 76 559 293
+5 7 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 543,51 557 91 548 91
- 8 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK 541,37 556 202 550 125 544 238 540 181
ny 9 Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 538,92 552 124
+9 10 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 538,66 570 202 541 181 536 127 526 48
- 11 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK 536,93 547 216 548 310 545 224 539 202
+15 12 Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK 532,80 558 215 548 223 527 341
+41 13 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 532,73 564 76 531 131 532 293 527 202
+30 14 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK 532,72 557 181 529 26 534 186 532 250
+19 15 Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK 532,44 556 293 543 131 539 76 519 328
+1 16 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK 532,36 548 202
-10 17 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 531,75 546 251 546 251
-4 18 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 531,73 546 224 544 352 536 181 536 310
-3 19 Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 531,10 546 224 542 181 542 216 525 310
-14 20 Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr 531,05 546 181
+5 21 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 530,67 548 250 537 251 535 202 534 250
ny 22 Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK 530,06 546 211
-10 23 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 529,40 548 279 542 259 528 145 526 120
-6 24 Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 528,44 551 202 541 216 522 181
+4 25 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 527,51 542 251 537 250 535 250 529 251
+38 26 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 526,98 541 293 531 131 532 202 527 76
ny 27 John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 525,92 539 124
+22 28 Britt Elena Wollan, Ørland PK 524,87 537 202 533 181 531 224 520 48
-14 29 Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK 524,51 535 91 532 91
+33 30 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK 523,92 545 223 536 207 523 277
ny 31 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK 522,55 539 127 531 48 526 181 512 186
-12 32 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 522,13 537 181 532 231 525 201 522 223
-9 33 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 521,36 537 202
+21 34 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 519,58 531 117 532 243
-14 35 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 519,43 540 352
-13 36 Arild Brattrud, Dokka pk 519,36 535 202
ny 37 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 517,82 531 127
+9 38 Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK 517,76 540 131 525 202 519 328
+17 39 Asmund Broks, Hedrum SS 517,05 532 181
-5 40 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 516,56 525 48 528 224 521 202 518 310
- 41 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 516,36 532 202
+55 42 Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK 516,34 529 29 534 277 524 237 499 85
ny 43 Harald Knoop, Sola PK 516,11 550 293 536 328 516 202 492 76
-11 44 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 515,69 535 131 540 293 509 76 506 328
-3 45 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK 514,64 531 224
-6 46 Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK 513,43 535 352 530 310 515 181 503 48
+32 47 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 512,85 531 91 524 85 506 91 506 207
ny 48 Ove Dahl, Bærum PK 511,75 529 251
ny 49 Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK 510,71 545 310 529 352 496 216
ny 50 Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK 509,69 523 131
- 51 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 506,36 522 202
-30 52 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Hedrum SS 504,15 514 26
ny 53 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 502,65 513 41
ny 54 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 502,01 530 250 509 250 509 251 493 251
ny 55 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 502,01 519 243
ny 56 Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK 501,94 523 215 517 237 506 245 492 223
-14 57 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 501,70 526 202 502 181
ny 58 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Ålesund PK 501,65 512 41
ny 59 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS 500,92 514 124
-35 60 Roar Haugan, Støren PK 498,84 516 181 507 224
+6 61 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 498,72 524 207 509 231 497 145 490 181
ny 62 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 497,48 518 131 500 76 503 202 492 293
ny 63 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 496,36 512 202
+13 64 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK 496,09 529 125 509 224 501 48 470 352
-28 65 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 495,40 522 279 498 244
-13 66 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK 495,17 525 237 494 270
-1 67 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 495,03 509 85 502 29 501 237 487 223
+19 68 Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK 493,74 518 277 505 237 494 85 485 223
+4 69 Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK 493,27 513 202 500 238
ny 70 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 490,64 507 224
+19 71 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 490,56 510 247 504 215 495 44 479 278
+14 72 Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK 489,09 518 293 501 328 482 131
ny 73 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 488,90 505 216
ny 74 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 487,92 501 124
-23 75 Torger Larsen, Hedrum SS 486,87 509 181 495 250 488 250
+2 76 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 486,65 497 41
ny 77 Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK 484,36 500 202
ny 78 Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 484,18 518 131 486 76 471 202
-19 79 Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK 483,68 501 243 493 202
+9 80 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 482,58 500 117 489 243
ny 81 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK 482,24 494 26 495 355
-34 82 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 481,69 495 131
ny 83 Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK 481,67 498 223
ny 84 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 480,26 502 250 492 251 480 250 480 251
ny 85 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne 479,69 493 131
ny 86 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 479,05 489 29
ny 87 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 478,33 499 355
ny 88 Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 478,13 493 202 489 216
-24 89 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 477,64 494 224
ny 90 Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK 476,69 490 131
-20 91 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 476,64 493 224
ny 92 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 475,05 490 181
ny 93 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 474,26 504 251 473 250
ny 94 Rune Finstad, OKTS 472,55 493 120 484 207 468 231
ny 95 Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK 470,78 488 250
ny 96 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK 468,12 495 310 475 352
ny 97 Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK 464,90 481 216
-53 98 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 462,69 476 131
ny 99 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK 462,29 478 204
ny 100 Erlend Romsås, OKTS 461,23 475 145