Alle på topp: VM Fin 2009 |
|
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 8.juni 2010 |
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 21 dager uthevet |
Norsk rekord: 593 Geir Bakken |
724 skyttere ( -20 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
VM Fin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
589 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
586 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
584 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
4 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
582 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
5 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
581 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
6 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
579 |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
6 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
579 |
14.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
8 |
Rune Kanstad (V50), Finnsnes PK |
577 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
8 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
577 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
8 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
577 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
8 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
577 |
22.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
12 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
576 |
6.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
13 |
Arild Lysfjord (V50), Sandnessjøen PK |
575 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
13 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
575 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
13 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug (Kv), Dokka PK |
575 |
24.mai |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø SL Sgr |
|
|
|
13 |
Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
575 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
13 |
Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
575 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
18 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
574 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
19 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
573 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
19 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
573 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
21 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
572 |
26.jul |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
22 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
571 |
4.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
22 |
Hjalmar Joleik (V50), Florø PK |
571 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
24 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
570 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
24 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
570 |
26.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
24 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
570 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
24 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
570 |
21.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
24 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
570 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
24 |
Harald Knoop (V50), Sola PK |
570 |
26.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
30 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
569 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
30 |
Britt Elena Wollan (Kv), Ørland PK |
569 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
30 |
Lars Knarud (V50), Lunner SL |
569 |
16.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
30 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
569 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
30 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
569 |
9.mai |
int |
Plzen Grand Prix |
Czech Sh. fedration |
|
|
|
30 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
569 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
36 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
568 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
36 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
568 |
15.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
36 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
568 |
23.jul |
EM |
Osijek, Kroatia |
ISSF |
|
|
|
36 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
568 |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
36 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
568 |
14.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
36 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
568 |
27.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
42 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
567 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
42 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
567 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
42 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
567 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
42 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
567 |
13.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
42 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
567 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
42 |
Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SL Sgr |
567 |
24.mai |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø SL Sgr |
|
|
|
48 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
566 |
5.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
48 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
566 |
25.sep |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
48 |
Jan Dahlgren (V60), Namnå PK |
566 |
5.jul |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
51 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
565 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
51 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
565 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
51 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin (V50), Mo PK |
565 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
51 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
565 |
16.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
51 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK |
565 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
51 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
565 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
51 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
565 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
51 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
565 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
51 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK |
565 |
16.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
60 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
564 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
60 |
Jan Bratland (V50), Bodø SSK |
564 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
60 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
564 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
60 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
564 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
64 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
563 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
64 |
Per Ivar Bruvik (V50), Vaksdal SSK |
563 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
64 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
563 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
64 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
563 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
64 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
563 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
64 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
563 |
12.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
|
|
|
64 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
563 |
25.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
71 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Sandnes PK |
562 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
71 |
Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK |
562 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
71 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
562 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
71 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
562 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
71 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
562 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
76 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
561 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
77 |
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK |
560 |
13.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
77 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
560 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
77 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
560 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
77 |
Lasse Pevik (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
560 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
77 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
560 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
82 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
559 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
82 |
Rolf Lødding (V70), Oslo SS |
559 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
82 |
Anders Maurdalen (V50), Brumunddal PK |
559 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
82 |
Christine Huseby (Kv), Ull SS |
559 |
14.aug |
MVM |
Zagreb |
CISM Kroatia |
|
|
|
82 |
Lars R. Bråthen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
559 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
82 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
559 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
82 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
559 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
89 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
558 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
89 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
558 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
89 |
Sander Hillestad, Eide & Fræna PK |
558 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
89 |
Lillian Larsen (Kv), Lyngsalpene PK |
558 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
89 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
558 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
89 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
558 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
89 |
Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK |
558 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
89 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
558 |
13.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
89 |
Einar Tønnessen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
558 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
98 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
557 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
98 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
557 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
98 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
557 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
98 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
557 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
98 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
557 |
22.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
98 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
557 |
24.sep |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
98 |
Edvin Heggland (V50), Haugesund PK |
557 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
98 |
Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
557 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
106 |
Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS |
556 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
106 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
556 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
106 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
556 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
106 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
556 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
106 |
Esten Murbreck (V50), Hamar IL-Pgr |
556 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
111 |
Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
555 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
111 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
555 |
14.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
111 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
555 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
111 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
555 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
111 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
555 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
111 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
555 |
20.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
111 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
555 |
18.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
554 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Arild Brattrud (V50), Dokka pk |
554 |
16.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
554 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
554 |
18.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Bjarte Thue, Høyanger PK |
554 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
554 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
554 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
118 |
Pål Talmo (V50), Ørland PK |
554 |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
554 |
25.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Julie Lekven (Kv), Stord PK |
554 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
118 |
Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK |
554 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
118 |
Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK |
554 |
26.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
130 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
553 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
130 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
553 |
18.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
130 |
Arild Kraft (V50), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
130 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
553 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
130 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
553 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
130 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
553 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
130 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
130 |
Ronny Høglund (V50), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
18.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
138 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
552 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
138 |
Tore M Nøss (V50), Lillehammer PK |
552 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
138 |
Lennart Larsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
552 |
24.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
141 |
Steinar Solheim (V50), Stord PK |
551 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
141 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Modum PK |
551 |
15.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
141 |
Robert Kåsner, Støren PK |
551 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
141 |
Bjørn Heggelund (V50), Verdal SSL |
551 |
15.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
141 |
Aleksander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
551 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
141 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
551 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
141 |
Per Martin Marum (V60), Trondhjems PK |
551 |
27.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
141 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
551 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
141 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
551 |
20.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
141 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK |
551 |
29.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
151 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
550 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
151 |
Odd Willy Aas (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
550 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
151 |
Jan-Erik Holko, Vardø PK |
550 |
24.mai |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø SL Sgr |
|
|
|
151 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
550 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
151 |
Bjørn Aage Orø (V50), Bodø SSK |
550 |
21.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
151 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
550 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK |
549 |
24.sep |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
549 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
157 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
549 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
549 |
27.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Hilde Ivarrud (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
549 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
549 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Ålesund PK |
549 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
157 |
Gunnar Nordgård (V50), Bodø SSK |
549 |
21.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
165 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
548 |
25.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
165 |
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
548 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK |
548 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Randi Ellingsen (Kv), Ull SS |
548 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
165 |
Stian S. Øyvann (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
548 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
548 |
25.sep |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
548 |
24.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
165 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
548 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Anders Lund (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
548 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
165 |
Kåre Angvik (V50), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
548 |
28.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
165 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
548 |
26.apr |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
548 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
165 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
548 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
548 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
165 |
Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL |
548 |
16.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Arnth B Lien (V50), NOP/Haakonsvern |
547 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
180 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
547 |
7.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
547 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK |
547 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
547 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
547 |
30.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
547 |
9.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Sune Faugli (Kv V50), Stord PK |
547 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
180 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
547 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
189 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
546 |
28.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Rune Finstad (V50), OKTS |
546 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
546 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Steinar Djøne (V60), Odda PK |
546 |
6.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V60), Steinkjer PK |
546 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
546 |
25.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Robert Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
546 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
189 |
Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv Jr), Finnsnes PK |
546 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
545 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
545 |
13.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Jon Magne Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
545 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Jon Inge Barseth (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
545 |
14.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
545 |
28.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
545 |
4.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
545 |
7.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
197 |
Målfrid Vannebo (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
545 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
205 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
544 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
544 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
544 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Einar Sør-Reime (V60), Sandefjord PK |
544 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
205 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
544 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
544 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
544 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
205 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
544 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
205 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
544 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
544 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
544 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Line Strømdal (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
544 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
205 |
John Tellef Håbesland (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
544 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
205 |
Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
544 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
205 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
544 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
220 |
Torbjørn Sørum (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
543 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
220 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
543 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
220 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
543 |
28.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
220 |
Geir Småvik, Støren PK |
543 |
15.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
224 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
542 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
224 |
Erlend Vikestrand (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
542 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
224 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
542 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
224 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
542 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
224 |
Tore Vinkenes (V50), Larvik SS |
542 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
229 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
541 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
229 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
541 |
12.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
|
|
|
229 |
Kjetil C Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
541 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
541 |
18.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
541 |
25.sep |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn PK |
541 |
5.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
541 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK |
541 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma (V50), Tromsø PK |
541 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Andre Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
541 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
541 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
229 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv), Ull SS |
541 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
241 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
540 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
241 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
540 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
241 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
540 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
241 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
540 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
241 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
540 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
539 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Kåre Simonsen, Stavanger PK |
539 |
13.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
539 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Arnt Olav Flønes (V50), Stavanger PK |
539 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
246 |
Reidar Fjellengen (V60), Mysen PL |
539 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
246 |
Torger Larsen (V70), Hedrum SS |
539 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
539 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
539 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
246 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar IL-Pgr |
539 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
255 |
Sondre Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
538 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
255 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
538 |
7.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
255 |
Olav J. Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK |
538 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
255 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus (V60), Tønsberg O. PK |
538 |
7.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
255 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
538 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
255 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
538 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Erlend Romsås, OKTS |
537 |
20.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
261 |
Ricard Hille, Marnar PL |
537 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
537 |
18.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Andrea Wick (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
537 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
537 |
6.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
537 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
537 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
261 |
Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK |
537 |
2.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
269 |
Pertti Torpakko (V60), Finnsnes PK |
536 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
269 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
536 |
10.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
269 |
Svein Krakeli (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
536 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
269 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
536 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
269 |
Svein Skaaret, Åmli PK |
536 |
30.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
269 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
536 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
269 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
536 |
26.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
269 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
536 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
535 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Finn O. Sveen, Ringerike PK |
535 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
535 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
535 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
535 |
5.jul |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
277 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
535 |
27.jun |
int |
Karstula |
KarMAS |
|
|
|
277 |
Leif Arne Sætre, Sandane PK |
535 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Stig Petter Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK |
535 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Anders Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
535 |
8.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Kjell S. Johansen (V50), Trondhjems PK |
535 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Arne Jordal (V50), Odda PK |
535 |
6.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
277 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
535 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
289 |
Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK |
534 |
1.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
289 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
534 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
289 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
534 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
533 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
533 |
10.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
533 |
9.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Andre Lien, Selbu PK |
533 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Anne Gundersen (Kv V60), Bærum PK |
533 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
533 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
292 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
533 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
299 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
532 |
21.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
299 |
Arve Wandsvik, Vadsø SL Sgr |
532 |
15.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SL |
|
|
|
299 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
532 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
299 |
Bjørn Aasen (V50), Asker SK |
532 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
299 |
Bjørn Martinsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
532 |
29.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
299 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
532 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
299 |
Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK |
532 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
306 |
Arne Østborg (V50), Namdal SSL |
531 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
306 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
531 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
306 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
531 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
306 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
531 |
21.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
310 |
Johan Nygård, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
530 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
310 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
530 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
310 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
530 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
310 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V60), Molde PK |
530 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
310 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
530 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
310 |
Lars Inge Aga (V50), Odda PK |
530 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
310 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
530 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
317 |
Rolf Dillevik (V60), Mysen PL |
529 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
317 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
529 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
317 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
529 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
317 |
Stig Næss, Vardø PK |
529 |
14.mar |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø SL |
|
|
|
317 |
Johan Fagerheim (V50), Åndalsnes PK |
529 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
322 |
Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK |
528 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
322 |
Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK |
528 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
322 |
Céline Wergeland (Kv), Ull SS |
528 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
322 |
Toivo Laakso (V70), Lillehammer PK |
528 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
322 |
Leif Susegg (V50), Steinkjer PK |
528 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
322 |
Finn Mikalsen (V50), Mo PK |
528 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
322 |
Jan Johansen (V70), Alta SSK |
528 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
322 |
Kine Nordgård (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
528 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
330 |
Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
527 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
330 |
Harald Ræge (V60), Sola PK |
527 |
13.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
330 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
527 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
330 |
Thorolf Bergmann (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
527 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
334 |
Hans Lockert, Nordkjosbotn PK |
526 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
334 |
Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK |
526 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
334 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
526 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
337 |
Terje Lindanger, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
525 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
337 |
Tore Morten Davidsen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
525 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
337 |
Mads Tystad, Sandane PK |
525 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
337 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Hedrum SS |
525 |
14.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
337 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord (V50), Svolvær PK |
525 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
337 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
525 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
337 |
Espen Halvorsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
525 |
28.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
344 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
524 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
344 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
524 |
9.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
344 |
Gunnar Teigland (V50), Tysnes SSK |
524 |
29.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
344 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
524 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
344 |
Linda Marie Skalde (Kv), Oslo PK |
524 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
344 |
Per A. Brobakk, Stjørdal PK |
524 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Lars Stian Rugstedt, Porsgrunn PK |
523 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
523 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
350 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
523 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
350 |
Helge Talberg (V60), Mysen PL |
523 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
350 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
523 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
523 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
523 |
15.feb |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
523 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Svein Olav Hansen, Gjøvik PK |
523 |
26.jul |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
523 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
350 |
Anja Skagmo (Kv), Bærum PK |
523 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
361 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
522 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
361 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
522 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK |
521 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
521 |
13.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
363 |
Leif Kvitne (V60), Finnsnes PK |
521 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Tor Hoff (V70), Ørland PK |
521 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Petter Eriksen (V60), Kvæfjord PK |
521 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Sissel Karin Hals (Kv), Førde PK |
521 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
521 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK |
521 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
363 |
Tony Beadle, Mo PK |
521 |
28.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
372 |
John Erik Leithe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
520 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
372 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
520 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
372 |
Gro Edvartsen (Kv V50), Aron SK Drammen |
520 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
372 |
Geir Bjerkli, Mo PK |
520 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
376 |
Arnim Svaleng (V60), Alta SSK |
519 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
376 |
Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK |
519 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
376 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
519 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
376 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide & Fræna PK |
519 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
376 |
John A. Sandvik (V50), Oslo PK |
519 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
376 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
519 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
376 |
Eirik Kvalen (V50), Luster SSL |
519 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
376 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
519 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
384 |
Arne Kvam (V50), Bærum PK |
518 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
384 |
Hans Jürgen Brodhun, Sandnes PK |
518 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
384 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
518 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
384 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
518 |
15.feb |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
384 |
Øyvind Børvik, Bodø SSK |
518 |
21.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
384 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
518 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
390 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
517 |
29.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
390 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS |
517 |
13.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
390 |
Trond Grønskei, Rjukan PK |
517 |
28.nov |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
390 |
Svein Tore Rabben (V50), Åsane PK |
517 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
390 |
Ulf Lindwall, Stord PK |
517 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
395 |
Jon Arild Willa, Åndalsnes PK |
516 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
395 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
516 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
395 |
Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal |
516 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
395 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
516 |
14.mar |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø SL |
|
|
|
395 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
516 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
395 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V70), Sarpsborg PK |
516 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
395 |
Roar Larsen (V60), Brumunddal PK |
516 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
402 |
Gudmund Koran (V60), Trondhjems PK |
515 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
402 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
515 |
9.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
402 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
515 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
405 |
Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK |
514 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
405 |
Cato Denné (V60), Modum PK |
514 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
407 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
513 |
21.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
407 |
Arne Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
513 |
8.mar |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
407 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
513 |
6.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
407 |
Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK |
513 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
411 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
512 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
412 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
511 |
4.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
412 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
511 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
412 |
Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
511 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
412 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
511 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
412 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
511 |
25.sep |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
412 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen (Kv), Fredrikstad SS |
511 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
412 |
Leif Johansen, Stjørdal PK |
511 |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
419 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
510 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
420 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
509 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
420 |
Tord Esten Murbreck (Menn U16), Hamar IL-Pgr |
509 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
420 |
Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
509 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
423 |
Mats Lønnberg, Mo PK |
508 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
423 |
Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK |
508 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
423 |
Øystein Hansen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
508 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
423 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
508 |
9.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
423 |
Finn Færøvik (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
508 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
423 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
508 |
26.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
423 |
Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK |
508 |
22.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
430 |
Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK |
507 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
430 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
507 |
10.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
430 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
507 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
433 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
506 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
433 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PK |
506 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
433 |
Patrick Henriksen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
506 |
2.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
433 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
506 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
437 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Kristiansand PK |
505 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
437 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
505 |
6.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
437 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
505 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
440 |
Thomas Vestli, Åmli PK |
504 |
30.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
440 |
Anders Sletta, Åndalsnes PK |
504 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
440 |
Henrik Evensen, Fredrikstad PK |
504 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
440 |
Geir Pettersen (V50), Harstad PK |
504 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
440 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
504 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
445 |
Stian Abrahamsen, Melhus PK |
503 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Jan Helge Søttar, Mosjøen PK |
503 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
445 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
503 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
445 |
Arnfinn Sponås, Tingvoll PK |
503 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
503 |
26.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
445 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
503 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Olav Vedvik (V60), Sitter IL PK |
503 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
503 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
503 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK |
503 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
445 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
503 |
1.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
456 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
502 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
456 |
Jon-Tore Gran (V60), Hamar IL-Pgr |
502 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
458 |
Reidar Owe (V60), Skudenes PK |
501 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
458 |
Dagfinn Lutro (V60), Odda PK |
501 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
460 |
Einar Skårild, Orkla PK |
500 |
28.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
460 |
Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS |
500 |
12.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
|
|
|
460 |
Eric Herfurth, Mysen PL |
500 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
460 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
500 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
460 |
Stine Klausen (Kv), Modum PK |
500 |
11.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
465 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK |
499 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
465 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann (V50), Kopervik PK |
499 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
465 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (V50), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
499 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
465 |
Elin Høstmark (Kv), Molde PK |
499 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
469 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
498 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
469 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
498 |
30.mai |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
469 |
Jøran Sivertsen, Porsgrunn PK |
498 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
472 |
Hilde Sydow (Kv), Harstad PK |
497 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
472 |
Thomas Fohr Gürges (V50), Finnsnes PK |
497 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
472 |
Gunnar Kristian Løvoll, Molde PK |
497 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
472 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
497 |
1.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
476 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
496 |
29.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
476 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
496 |
20.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
476 |
Sverre Widsteen (V70), Mo PK |
496 |
14.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
476 |
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
496 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
476 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
496 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
481 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
495 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
481 |
Ola Todal (V50), Trondhjems PK |
495 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
481 |
Slava Pavlov, Molde PK |
495 |
25.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
481 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
495 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
481 |
Thomas Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
495 |
28.nov |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
481 |
Martin Oldervik (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
495 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
487 |
Knut Mikkel Kolbe, Oslo PK |
494 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
487 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
494 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
487 |
Torgeir Kroknes, Mosjøen PK |
494 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
487 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
494 |
4.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
|
487 |
Kay Arne Westad, Fannefjord PK |
494 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
492 |
Johan Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
493 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
493 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
492 |
11.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
493 |
Tore Lysebo, Hedrum SS |
492 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
|
493 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
492 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
493 |
Frode Viken, Fannefjord PK |
492 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
497 |
Espen Eklund, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
491 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
497 |
Tone Ahlgreen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
491 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
497 |
Kjell Erik Kårstad, Høyanger PK |
491 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
497 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
491 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
501 |
Hilde Holter (Kv), Stavanger PK |
490 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
502 |
Mauri Inkinen (V60), Stord PK |
489 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
502 |
Tor Erik Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
489 |
27.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
504 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
488 |
28.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
504 |
Lars Gunnar Liestøl, Evje PK |
488 |
24.sep |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
504 |
Fredrik Pettersen Førli (V60), Sola PK |
488 |
12.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
504 |
Paul Kviteberg (V60), Lyngsalpene PK |
488 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
504 |
Erling Slettvold, Vardø PK |
488 |
25.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
|
|
|
504 |
Pål Bjørstad, Salangen PK |
488 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
510 |
Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK |
487 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
510 |
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
487 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
510 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
487 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
510 |
Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK |
487 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
510 |
Roy Erik Johansen (V50), Kristiansand PK |
487 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
515 |
Olav Handeland (V70), Oslo SS |
486 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
515 |
Vegar Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
486 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
515 |
Ingar Utaaker, Kårstø SSL |
486 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
518 |
Trond Viggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK |
485 |
18.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
518 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
485 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
518 |
Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK |
485 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
521 |
Sally Rennan (Kv),
Sitter IL PK |
482 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
522 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
481 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
522 |
Helge Løvland, Åndalsnes PK |
481 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
524 |
Odd Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK |
480 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
524 |
Tommy Størseth, Fredrikstad SS |
480 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
526 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
479 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
526 |
Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK |
479 |
6.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
526 |
Bjørnar Helge Haug, Finnsnes PK |
479 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
526 |
Anita Bjurstrøm (Kv), Nedre Eiker PK |
479 |
28.nov |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
530 |
Oddbjørn Sponås, Tingvoll PK |
478 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
530 |
Helge Jonassen (V70), Sandnes PK |
478 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
530 |
Asle Sørheim, Stord PK |
478 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
530 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen (V50), NOP/Vatne |
478 |
26.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
530 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
478 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
535 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
477 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
535 |
Torleif Narheim, Kopervik PK |
477 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
535 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
477 |
23.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
538 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
476 |
29.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
538 |
Per Einar Myklebust (Menn U16), Ørsta/Volda PK |
476 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
540 |
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL |
475 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
540 |
Anders Sandbækken, Grimstad SS |
475 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
542 |
Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK |
474 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
542 |
David Madsen, Meløy PK |
474 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
544 |
Marius Evensen, Harstad PK |
473 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
544 |
Ansgar Skånøy, Indre Fosen SSK |
473 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
544 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
473 |
26.apr |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
544 |
Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
473 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
544 |
Bjørn Wilmann (V70), Trondhjems PK |
473 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
549 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
472 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
549 |
Morten Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
472 |
10.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
551 |
Kåre Johansen (V70), Tønsberg O. PK |
471 |
8.mar |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
551 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
471 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
551 |
Håvard Hansen, Bodø SSK |
471 |
21.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
551 |
Sindre Småvik (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
471 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
551 |
Andreas Kvile (V60), Sandane PK |
471 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
551 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
471 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
557 |
Anders Gran, Lunner SL |
470 |
16.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
557 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK |
470 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
559 |
Joakim Lundstrøm (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
469 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
559 |
Roger Gåserud, Sogndal PK |
469 |
13.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
559 |
Mette Nordviken (Kv), Gjøvik PK |
469 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
559 |
Lars N Mosdahl, Fannefjord PK |
469 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
559 |
Jan O Hasseløsæter, Fannefjord PK |
469 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
564 |
Sigurd Stridsklev (V60), Sarpsborg PK |
468 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
565 |
Odd Apalseth (V60), Sandane PK |
467 |
26.apr |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
565 |
Finn V. Bentsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
467 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
567 |
Gunnar Søberg, Bærum PK |
466 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
567 |
Tone Repstad (Kv), Oslo PK |
466 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
569 |
Anna Rita Hole (Kv), Kristiansund PK |
465 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
569 |
Per Ole Myhre (V60), Oslo PK |
465 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
571 |
Ronny Pettersen, Trondhjems PK |
464 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
571 |
Per M. Kannelønning, Stord PK |
464 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
573 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
462 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
573 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
462 |
22.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
575 |
Åsmund Amlien, Lena SS |
461 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
|
575 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak (Kv U14), Sandnes PK |
461 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
575 |
Christian Tverberg (Menn U12), Rjukan PK |
461 |
28.nov |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
575 |
Runar Røstad Venn (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
461 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
579 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
460 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
579 |
Frank Sørstad, Mosjøen PK |
460 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
579 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
460 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
582 |
Bertel Kroken (V70), Alta SSK |
459 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
582 |
Eystein Eliassen (V50), Salangen PK |
459 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
584 |
Per Chr. Andersen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
458 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
584 |
Morten Ingebrigtsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
458 |
15.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SL |
|
|
|
586 |
Jonny Bjørkås, Åndalsnes PK |
457 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
586 |
Katja Johansen (Kv), Harstad PK |
457 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
588 |
Svein-Terje Ditlevsen, Fannefjord PK |
456 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
589 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
452 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
590 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal (Kv), Haugesund PK |
451 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
590 |
Torleif Johnsen (V50), Harstad PK |
451 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
592 |
Paul Bemelmans (V50), Oslo PK |
449 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
592 |
Rune Viken, Fannefjord PK |
449 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
594 |
Elin Høien Bergene (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
448 |
15.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
595 |
Line Nor (Kv), Ull SS |
446 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
595 |
Ole Martin Sørli, Åndalsnes PK |
446 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
597 |
Erik Røst Jakobsen, Stjørdal PK |
445 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
597 |
Tor Jørgen Haugen, Evje PK |
445 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
597 |
Bernt Setrang, Åndalsnes PK |
445 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
600 |
Lars Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
444 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
600 |
Odd Arild Meling, Bærum PK |
444 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
600 |
Arild Sæther, Rindal PK |
444 |
21.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
603 |
Joakim Sylte (Menn Jr), Kristiansund PK |
443 |
15.feb |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
603 |
Margit Dyrland (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
443 |
29.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
603 |
Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK |
443 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
603 |
Åsmund Graven, Tingvoll PK |
443 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
607 |
Thomas Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
442 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
608 |
Benjamin Øygarden (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK |
441 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
608 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
441 |
22.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
610 |
Willy Brochs (V60), Haugesund PK |
440 |
28.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
611 |
Stig Derås, Mo PK |
439 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
611 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
439 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
613 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
438 |
28.nov |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
614 |
Ole Thune (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
437 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
614 |
Cato Jacobsen, Stord PK |
437 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
614 |
Olav Hovelsrud (Menn U16), Rauland PK |
437 |
9.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
617 |
Larry Sløbraaten (V60), Oscarsborg PK |
436 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
617 |
Knut Størkson, Trondhjems PK |
436 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
617 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL PK |
436 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
617 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
436 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
621 |
Kim Andre Mortensen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
434 |
2.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
622 |
Rolf Fotland (V60), Kvinesdal PK |
433 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
622 |
Kåre Andreassen (V60), Svolvær PK |
433 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
624 |
Sebastian Røberg (Menn U14), Mo PK |
432 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
624 |
Stian Skjelbred Hansen, Røyken SL |
432 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
624 |
Stig Kristiansen (V50), Sola PK |
432 |
10.feb |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
627 |
Einar Johan Holst (V50), Oscarsborg PK |
430 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
627 |
Alf Kjetil Nupen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
430 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
627 |
Tor Selnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
430 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
627 |
Ole A. Skipnes, Kopervik PK |
430 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
627 |
Michael Strøm (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
430 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
627 |
Hermod Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
430 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
633 |
Stig Biekkola, Vardø PK |
429 |
25.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
|
|
|
633 |
Fredrik K. Rønning, Fannefjord PK |
429 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
633 |
Camilla Nørbech (Kv), Oslo PK |
429 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
636 |
Sajjed Thataal, Oslo PK |
428 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
636 |
Palmar Nesje, Aukra PK |
428 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
638 |
Kjell Fjellby (V50), Kopervik PK |
426 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
638 |
Bård Åsolfsen, Porsgrunn PK |
426 |
18.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
638 |
Christoffer Jensen, Grimstad SS |
426 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
638 |
Rolf Wroldsen (V70), Oslo SS |
426 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
642 |
Jan R. Fudge, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
425 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
642 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
425 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
642 |
Bjørn Tore Wiborg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
425 |
28.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
645 |
Jonny Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
424 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
645 |
Bjørn Brekmo (V60), Tromsø PK |
424 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
645 |
Torkild Hauge, Molde PK |
424 |
4.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
|
648 |
Lene Nymoen (Kv), Rjukan PK |
423 |
9.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
649 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
420 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
650 |
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK |
419 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
651 |
Lars O Nygård, Fannefjord PK |
418 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
651 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
418 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
651 |
Bjørn Mork, Kristiansund PK |
418 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
654 |
Frank S. Aanensen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
416 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
655 |
Sigmund Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
414 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
656 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen (Menn Jr), Skudenes PK |
412 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
656 |
Monica Sørensen (Kv), Namnå PK |
412 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
658 |
Eva Bakkejord (Kv), Finnsnes PK |
411 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
658 |
Sigurd Derås (Menn U14), Mo PK |
411 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
660 |
Daniel Nordstrand, Førde PK |
410 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
660 |
Arne Madsen, Oscarsborg PK |
410 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
662 |
Egil Stien (V60), Mo PK |
409 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
663 |
Tore Malvik (V60), Trondhjems PK |
407 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
664 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl (V60), Trondhjems PK |
406 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
664 |
Odd Andresen, Sarpsborg PK |
406 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
|
664 |
Brede Bakken (V50), Elverum PK |
406 |
1.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
667 |
Karl Muri, Fannefjord PK |
405 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
667 |
John Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
405 |
10.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
669 |
Rupert Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
404 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
669 |
Ida Malene Bruheim (Kv U16), Steinkjer PK |
404 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
671 |
Martin Anholt (Menn U16), Tønsberg O. PK |
403 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
672 |
Petter Broen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
402 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
672 |
Stig Tangen, Kopervik PK |
402 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
674 |
Kjell Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
401 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
675 |
Sveinung Dalheim, Trondhjems PK |
400 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
676 |
Ruben A. Lindgren, Stjørdal PK |
399 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
677 |
Håkon Dahl (Menn U14), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
398 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
678 |
Morten Eriksen (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK |
397 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
679 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
393 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
680 |
Jan Idar Aase, Sandane PK |
390 |
26.apr |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
680 |
Ole Torheim, Stryn PK |
390 |
26.apr |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
682 |
Lance Tjessem, Kopervik PK |
389 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
683 |
Ellen Dyb Wedeld (Kv), Oslo PK |
388 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
684 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter (Menn U14), Molde PK |
387 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
684 |
Arne Skjøllingstad, Haugesund PK |
387 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
686 |
Kjell Glendrange (V60), Kvinesdal PK |
386 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
687 |
Finn Olav Fosse, Grimstad SS |
385 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
688 |
Ada Husmo Duaas (Kv Jr), Rjukan PK |
384 |
9.jan |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
689 |
Adam Johansson (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK |
383 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
690 |
Thomas Fagervold (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
377 |
29.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
691 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
375 |
15.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
|
|
|
691 |
Frank Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
375 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
693 |
Johnny Pettersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
372 |
10.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
694 |
Odin Linga (Menn Jr), Bergen PK |
371 |
6.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
695 |
Wilairat (Eed) Hagen (Kv), Sandnes PK |
366 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
696 |
Helge Fidje, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
365 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
697 |
Theo Lindholm, Trondhjems PK |
364 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
698 |
Dennis Maksabovskiy, Haugesund PK |
363 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
699 |
Kristian Larsen, Bardufoss PK |
355 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
700 |
Marius Eriksen (Menn U14), Tromsø PK |
352 |
14.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
701 |
Vegard Strand, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
348 |
25.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
702 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
347 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
703 |
Harald Setsaas (V50), Selbu PK |
346 |
18.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
704 |
Reidar Wenberg, Meløy PK |
343 |
2.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
705 |
Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK |
342 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
706 |
Jon Erling Clementsen, Sandane PK |
335 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
707 |
Torgeir Eikrem, Fannefjord PK |
328 |
4.jan |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
708 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
324 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
709 |
Thomas Hisdal (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK |
321 |
12.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
710 |
Espen Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
318 |
8.mar |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
|
711 |
Steinar Johansen, Harstad PK |
317 |
14.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
712 |
Kristin Bakka (Kv), Kristiansand PK |
315 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
713 |
Martin M. Kvile (Menn U14), Sandane PK |
301 |
9.aug |
|
Jølet |
Sandane PK |
|
|
|
714 |
Rita Hansen (Kv), Kristiansund PK |
297 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
715 |
Rolf Jensen, Grimstad SS |
282 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
715 |
Sigri Østerhus (Kv), Stavanger PK |
282 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
717 |
Mathew Hardenberg, Harstad PK |
270 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
718 |
Rune Pedersen, Meløy PK |
267 |
2.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
719 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK |
264 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
719 |
Ole Martin Gjertsen, Grimstad SS |
264 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
721 |
Geir Kåsa, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
255 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
|
722 |
Johan J. Kammersten (V70), Mo PK |
211 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
723 |
Odin Lie (Menn U12), Rjukan PK |
199 |
28.nov |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
724 |
Marius Sandvik Nordli (Menn Jr), Tromsø PK |
150 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|