Alle på topp: Luft 2h.st. U12 2009 |
|
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 24.mai 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
60 skyttere ( -25 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Luft 2h.st. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Håkon Høysæter Lyngbø (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
384 |
12.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Fagervold (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
378 |
12.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jon Even Vikeby (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
376 |
8.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Hernes (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
376 |
4.jan |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hans Erik Schmidt (Menn U12), Ørn |
373 |
25.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jim Martin Landsem (Menn U12), Støren PK |
371 |
22.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Thea Christine Haarberg (Kv U12), Ørn |
371 |
27.des |
|
Kolsås |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Martin Andresen (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
370 |
27.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Vilde Frisendal (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
368 |
22.feb |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
William Dramstad Haugerud (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
364 |
2.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lars Tobias Thuesen (Menn U12), Ørn |
363 |
15.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hanne Myren (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
363 |
22.feb |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Adrian Gran (Menn U12), Steinkjer PK |
361 |
22.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ida Myren (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
359 |
24.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sigurd Derås (Menn U12), Mo PK |
357 |
12.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sigurd H Gunnes (Menn U12), Tønsberg O. PK |
353 |
30.mai |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Morten Haldorsen (Menn U12), Bremnes PK |
352 |
27.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Marius Strøm (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK |
350 |
1.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Hanne Krakeli (Kv U12), Eide & Fræna PK |
348 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Marianne Bredesen (Kv U12), Kristiansund PK |
347 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Simen Salerud (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
343 |
27.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Anna Strøm (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
339 |
24.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Robin Fissum (Menn U12), Støren PK |
339 |
12.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Hermann Salerud (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
338 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Nicoline Mork (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
337 |
22.feb |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Johan S. Garcia Horta (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
334 |
1.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Simen Dammen (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
330 |
22.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Francis Lee Molena (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
328 |
1.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Kasper Christoffersen (Menn U12), Sarpsborg PK |
326 |
14.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Cato Aas (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
324 |
27.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Morten Hernes (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
324 |
12.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Amalie Ødegård (Kv U12), Bremnes PK |
323 |
27.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
322 |
8.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Oliver Tobias Aas (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
316 |
12.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Jørgen Vik (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
316 |
26.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Trym Wulvik (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
315 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Mailin Totland (Kv U12), Bremnes PK |
313 |
3.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Henriette Johansen (Kv U12), Lausgarda SSL |
312 |
25.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Ingeborg Brørs Skorstad (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
308 |
1.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Martin Aadland Vad (Menn U12), Stord PK |
306 |
23.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Jonas Hals Underhaug (Menn U12), Førde PK |
305 |
8.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Emil Sørensen (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
301 |
7.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Siri Creece (Kv U12), Mysen PL |
299 |
5.apr |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Elias Støkkan (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
294 |
24.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Joakim Skipperø (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
289 |
4.jan |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Andreas Persson (Menn U12), Stord PK |
287 |
27.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Kevin Pettersen (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
280 |
2.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Maren Gyløien (Kv U12), Støren PK |
278 |
28.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Kate Iren Svellebråten (Kv U12), Mysen PL |
277 |
2.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Linn Pettersen (Kv U12), Mysen PL |
270 |
2.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Camilla Monsen (Kv U12), Ørn |
246 |
25.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Johannes Tezmann (Menn U12), Stord PK |
245 |
27.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Vetle Løkken Øverstad (Menn U12), Lena SS |
236 |
24.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Magnus Øyhus (Menn U12), Lausgarda SSL |
234 |
7.feb |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Ruben Aas (Menn U12), Mysen PL |
223 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Ole Osland (Menn U12), Stord PK |
220 |
27.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Eirik Moe Ese (Menn U12), Stord PK |
211 |
23.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Reidar Skogeng (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
184 |
7.mar |
|
Lyngseidet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Karl Martin Landsverk (Menn U12), Syvde SSL |
158 |
17.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Asbjørn G. Dale (Menn U12), Stord PK |
157 |
27.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|