Stevnedeltakelse 2008, fordelt på 1519 skyttere Oppdatert 28. juli 2011
Skyttere pr øvelse: 837 743 307 623 237 266 279 197 87 115 48 83 25 2
pl Navn, Klubb Hurtig Fin VM Fin Luft 60 Std Luft 40 Hurtig Grov VM Grov Silh Luft 2h.st. Fri Luft 1h.st. Fri-B Luft-Std 40 Luft-Std 30 Grand Total
1 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 37 31 19 56 20 13 10 5 2 193
2 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 19 8 26 13 8 7 11 10 2 2 106
3 Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK 13 13 24 9 10 10 9 8 2 2 100
4 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK 14 12 22 10 11 9 7 7 3 2 97
5 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 11 12 33 8 3 4 4 5 1 81
6 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 15 10 18 11 6 4 4 4 72
7 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK 10 19 21 6 4 3 3 4 1 71
7 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 9 5 19 5 7 7 12 6 1 71
9 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 13 7 13 7 1 3 10 9 2 2 67
10 Britt Elena Aas, Ørland PK 10 8 10 18 7 6 2 2 2 65
10 Julie Lekven, Stord PK 8 8 6 36 1 2 3 1 65
12 Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK 8 10 25 7 1 9 1 1 62
13 Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 14 7 8 6 1 10 3 7 2 2 1 61
14 Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK 8 6 6 28 2 2 3 3 1 59
15 Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK 9 10 9 23 6 1 58
15 Bjørn Morten Hagen, Stjørdal PK 9 8 11 5 5 5 6 4 1 4 58
17 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 8 5 13 15 16 57
18 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 7 8 19 8 4 8 1 55
19 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 11 8 17 4 5 3 5 1 54
19 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 11 6 6 7 6 7 6 4 1 54
21 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 14 7 9 10 5 6 1 1 53
21 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 9 10 11 22 1 53
21 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 9 5 16 7 4 4 2 3 3 53
24 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 7 5 13 4 7 6 9 1 52
24 Mona Gjelstad, Hedrum SS 16 13 5 12 2 2 2 52
24 Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK 10 8 18 7 1 4 2 2 52
24 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 7 11 10 7 2 3 6 5 1 52
28 Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS 4 5 2 29 4 4 2 1 51
28 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 5 8 4 21 2 4 2 5 51
30 Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK 11 8 10 4 6 3 5 2 1 50
30 Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 10 6 12 7 10 5 50
32 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 5 7 11 7 4 7 4 3 1 49
33 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 3 1 21 9 1 1 9 2 1 48
33 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 5 7 19 4 4 6 2 1 48
35 Steinar Solheim, Stord PK 9 9 5 6 1 7 6 3 46
36 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 6 5 7 9 4 4 5 4 1 45
36 Einar Tønnessen, Gjøvik PK 6 6 17 2 2 4 5 2 1 45
36 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK 4 6 25 5 1 4 45
39 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 6 6 22 5 3 42
40 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 8 7 8 4 6 5 2 1 41
40 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 3 5 26 2 4 1 41
42 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 10 5 3 18 3 1 40
42 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 5 5 5 18 4 3 40
42 Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK 4 16 14 3 2 1 40
42 Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS 6 6 13 4 5 3 3 40
46 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 9 7 11 3 2 2 5 39
46 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 16 3 3 2 7 4 2 1 1 39
48 Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 6 6 8 3 5 5 2 2 1 38
48 Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL 4 3 5 12 4 3 3 4 38
50 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 7 8 4 4 2 3 4 3 1 1 37
50 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK 7 9 8 4 4 2 2 1 37
52 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud, Aron SK Drammen 5 3 4 23 1 36
52 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 6 7 5 2 6 6 2 2 36
52 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK 7 5 5 7 4 4 3 1 36
52 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 5 4 11 8 1 1 6 36
56 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 5 8 7 2 4 6 1 2 35
56 Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK 3 3 15 4 3 2 3 2 35
58 Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK 6 3 4 7 3 4 4 1 1 33
58 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL 5 7 3 4 4 4 2 4 33
58 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 7 3 2 14 3 1 2 1 33
61 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 4 7 6 2 3 6 1 2 1 32
61 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 1 16 6 1 1 5 1 1 32
61 Asmund Broks, Hedrum SS 7 6 4 8 2 4 1 32
64 Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK 2 3 14 6 1 4 1 31
64 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 8 9 6 4 1 1 1 1 31
64 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 10 7 4 1 9 31
64 Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK 5 6 9 6 2 3 31
64 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 6 5 2 3 5 4 4 1 1 31
69 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 5 6 6 5 3 4 1 30
70 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 6 4 3 3 4 4 4 1 29
70 Tor Hoff, Ørland PK 4 3 5 14 2 1 29
70 Erik Stai, Levanger PK 8 4 3 5 5 4 29
73 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 4 2 9 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 28
73 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK 10 7 11 28
73 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 6 6 6 2 4 4 28
76 Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr 2 4 3 4 12 1 1 27
76 Pertti Torpakko, Finnsnes PK 5 7 4 4 4 2 1 27
76 Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK 25 1 1 27
76 Joakim Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK 5 4 3 4 9 1 1 27
76 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 4 5 4 4 3 2 2 2 1 27
76 Magne Eggen, Kristiansand PK 6 4 3 8 1 4 1 27
82 Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK 8 2 3 7 3 3 26
82 Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern 5 4 5 6 2 2 2 26
82 Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK 3 3 8 5 2 2 2 1 26
82 Hugo Haug, OKTS 9 1 7 1 1 5 1 1 26
82 Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 10 7 4 5 26
82 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 4 5 4 5 3 4 1 26
88 Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK 6 5 3 9 1 1 25
88 Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK 3 1 2 16 2 1 25
88 Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK 10 7 4 2 1 1 25
88 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 5 4 2 5 4 4 1 25
88 Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK 4 4 4 13 25
88 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 5 2 2 11 2 1 2 25
88 Maren Larsen Kamp, Trondhjems PK 4 3 1 16 1 25
95 Tone Repstad, Oslo PK 2 1 21 24
95 Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK 22 1 1 24
95 Linn Iren Flaate, Trondhjems PK 2 22 24
95 Svein Nesje, Oslo PK 11 6 6 1 24
95 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL 6 3 5 2 1 4 3 24
95 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS 7 2 3 3 7 2 24
95 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 7 4 1 3 4 2 3 24
102 Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK 3 7 7 2 2 1 1 23
102 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK 6 1 2 13 1 23
102 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 2 2 6 4 2 4 2 1 23
102 Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu PK 2 4 10 2 1 4 23
102 Line Nor, Oslo PK 1 3 1 16 1 1 23
107 Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS 8 4 1 6 3 22
107 Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK 1 17 3 1 22
107 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL 6 5 1 2 2 2 1 3 22
110 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 2 2 9 1 2 2 2 1 21
110 Roar Larsen, Narvik PK 8 3 7 3 21
110 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Hedrum SS 5 2 2 2 4 2 2 2 21
110 Carl-Fredrik N. Andreassen, Sola PK 4 3 8 3 1 1 1 21
110 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK 1 10 1 2 6 1 21
110 Per Furset, Stord PK 5 4 3 2 4 3 21
110 Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK 5 5 3 2 2 2 1 1 21
117 Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK 3 4 4 2 4 1 2 20
117 Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK 4 4 2 9 1 20
117 Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK 4 4 9 3 20
117 Anders Svegård, Steinkjer PK 14 6 20
117 Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 4 4 6 3 2 1 20
117 Olga Pavlova, Molde PK 5 4 2 6 1 2 20
117 Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS 19 1 20
117 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 4 4 5 1 2 1 1 2 20
125 Roy Erik Johansen, Kristiansand PK 7 4 2 5 1 19
125 Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP 9 7 3 19
125 Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK 2 4 4 3 2 4 19
125 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 4 4 4 3 2 1 1 19
125 Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK 9 1 3 4 1 1 19
125 Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 7 1 1 3 7 19
125 Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP 10 8 1 19
125 Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK 2 1 16 19
133 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 4 3 1 3 2 2 2 1 18
133 Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 18
133 Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL 3 3 9 2 1 18
133 Knut Mysen, Mysen PL 2 3 1 7 2 3 18
133 Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK 4 5 4 2 2 1 18
138 Arve Gomsrud, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 13 1 1 17
138 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK 5 3 2 3 2 1 1 17
138 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne 4 1 5 1 2 1 3 17
138 Ronny Olsen Skomsøy, Ørland PK 3 3 7 2 1 1 17
138 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK 3 4 4 6 17
138 Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK 3 3 3 3 3 2 17
138 Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK 4 3 3 6 1 17
138 Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK 2 2 1 9 2 1 17
138 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 2 3 3 3 3 3 17
138 Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK 3 4 2 5 1 2 17
138 Vidar Holm, Oslo PK 7 2 2 3 2 1 17
138 Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK 16 1 17
150 Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK 2 4 2 4 1 3 16
150 Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK 4 4 5 2 1 16
150 Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK 6 1 1 6 2 16
150 Sølvi Ingebretsen, Hedrum SS 16 16
150 Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK 4 3 2 3 1 1 1 1 16
150 Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK 4 4 2 2 1 2 1 16
150 Kjetil Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr 3 4 3 1 5 16
150 Øyvind Mathisen, Fredrikstad SS 2 4 1 4 1 4 16
150 Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK 3 4 2 3 1 2 1 16
150 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 1 2 1 3 2 3 2 1 1 16
160 Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK 2 3 2 4 1 2 1 15
160 Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL 2 3 1 4 2 3 15
160 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 1 6 2 5 1 15
160 Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK 5 2 2 1 2 1 2 15
160 Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS 2 2 2 6 2 1 15
160 Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS 1 1 13 15
160 Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL 5 4 2 2 2 15
160 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 4 4 1 4 1 1 15
160 Paul Sandvik, Ørland PK 3 3 2 2 1 2 2 15
160 Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK 4 1 2 1 7 15
160 Glenn Sand, Sarpsborg PK 1 2 11 1 15
160 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK 5 5 3 1 1 15
160 Fredrik Pettersen Førli, Sola PK 7 5 3 15
173 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 1 5 2 2 3 1 14
173 Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 2 4 3 5 14
173 Roar Haugan, Støren PK 2 1 3 3 2 1 1 1 14
173 Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK 4 2 3 1 1 3 14
173 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Ørn 14 14
173 Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL 3 4 1 2 4 14
173 Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK 2 3 3 2 3 1 14
173 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK 8 2 1 2 1 14
173 Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK 6 2 2 3 1 14
173 Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK 2 3 3 2 2 2 14
173 Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK 1 3 4 2 1 3 14
173 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS 5 4 4 1 14
173 Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 14
173 Oddvar Knutsen, Stavanger PK 14 14
173 Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK 3 1 1 8 1 14
173 Torger Larsen, Hedrum SS 6 2 2 1 1 2 14
173 Erlend Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK 4 3 1 5 1 14
173 Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK 4 4 3 2 1 14
191 Geir I Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 3 3 3 2 2 13
191 Thea Christine Haarberg, Ørn 13 13
191 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Hedrum SS 4 2 2 2 1 1 1 13
191 Cato Denné, Modum PK 10 1 1 1 13
191 Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK 5 1 1 3 1 2 13
191 Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK 13 13
191 Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK 4 2 3 1 2 1 13
191 Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS 2 4 1 2 4 13
191 Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 13 13
191 Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK 3 2 2 4 1 1 13
191 Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK 4 4 1 2 2 13
191 Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK 1 2 2 8 13
191 Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne 1 2 5 4 1 13
191 Jarle Larsen, Stord PK 1 2 10 13
191 Stian S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK 4 2 6 1 13
191 Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK 3 4 2 3 1 13
191 Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PK 7 1 4 1 13
191 Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK 13 13
209 Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK 3 2 4 1 1 1 12
209 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 6 1 1 2 2 12
209 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr 5 1 2 4 12
209 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 3 3 4 1 1 12
209 Magnar Foss, Støren PK 11 1 12
209 Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK 7 2 2 1 12
209 Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL 4 2 2 3 1 12
209 Johan J. Kammersten, Mo PK 3 3 6 12
209 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK 5 4 3 12
209 Olav Gimse, Meråker PK 10 2 12
209 Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 3 5 1 1 12
209 Odd Røst, Stjørdal PK 1 2 9 12
209 Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK 4 3 1 1 3 12
209 Alf Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 1 9 1 1 12
209 Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK 2 1 1 7 1 12
209 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK 9 1 2 12
209 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 2 4 3 1 2 12
209 Gustav P Jensen, Aron SK Drammen 5 7 12
209 Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK 3 4 1 1 3 12
209 Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL 4 2 2 3 1 12
229 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK 4 2 1 1 1 2 11
229 Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK 1 2 5 2 1 11
229 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 3 2 1 4 11
229 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 11 11
229 Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern 2 2 3 2 1 1 11
229 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 1 2 1 3 1 2 1 11
229 Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK 2 3 5 1 11
229 Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 11
229 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 3 1 1 3 3 11
229 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK 1 5 2 3 11
229 Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK 4 4 3 11
229 Anita S. Vinsjevik, Stord PK 11 11
229 Aud Eli Fjellvang, Zero PK 2 5 1 1 2 11
229 Børge Løvseth, Støren PK 11 11
229 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 3 1 3 2 2 11
229 Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL 2 1 5 2 1 11
229 Elin Høstmark, Molde PK 2 2 1 5 1 11
229 Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK 11 11
229 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 3 2 2 2 2 11
229 Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK 1 2 5 2 1 11
229 Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS 1 9 1 11
229 Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK 4 4 1 2 11
229 Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK 2 5 1 1 2 11
229 Ove Dahl, Bærum PK 8 1 2 11
229 Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK 2 3 1 4 1 11
229 Mads Larsen Wist, Ørn 11 11
229 Reidar Isaksen, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 1 8 11
229 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK 4 1 3 2 1 11
229 Svein Jostein Årsbog, Eide & Fræna PK 2 4 4 1 11
258 William Olsen Tingelholm, Ørn 10 10
258 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP 5 5 10
258 Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK 3 1 4 2 10
258 Morten Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 10 10
258 Ragnhild K. Voreland, Stord PK 10 10
258 Steinar Myhre, Mo PK 2 3 1 2 2 10
258 Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK 5 2 3 10
258 John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK 2 1 2 1 2 2 10
258 Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK 2 2 1 2 2 1 10
258 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 3 1 4 1 1 10
258 Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK 3 2 2 2 1 10
258 Karla Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK 10 10
258 Rune Finstad, OKTS 5 1 1 1 1 1 10
258 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK 10 10
258 Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK 2 2 2 2 2 10
258 Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK 2 1 5 1 1 10
258 Runar Røstad Venn, Ørland PK 10 10
258 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 3 2 1 2 2 10
258 Johnny Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS 2 1 1 5 1 10
258 Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL 4 1 1 3 1 10
258 Ståle Emil B Johansen, Alta SSK 1 2 5 1 1 10
258 Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK 1 3 3 1 2 10
258 Stig Kristiansen, Sola PK 6 2 2 10
258 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr 3 3 3 1 10
258 Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK 1 2 7 10
258 Rune Norman, Sarpsborg PK 10 10
258 Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL 3 4 1 1 1 10
258 Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK 3 3 3 1 10
286 Siri Henden, Vennesla PK 5 4 9
286 Andrè Larsen, Stord PK 9 9
286 Henning Eliassen, Kjeller SK 9 9
286 Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 2 3 4 9
286 Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK 1 2 4 1 1 9
286 Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK 2 4 2 1 9
286 Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK 1 2 5 1 9
286 Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK 1 2 1 5 9
286 Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK 2 2 5 9
286 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 1 6 1 1 9
286 Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK 1 2 4 2 9
286 Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS 4 1 2 1 1 9
286 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK 2 1 2 3 1 9
286 Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK 3 1 2 2 1 9
286 Trygve Grøsland, Kristiansand PK 2 1 1 1 2 2 9
286 Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK 5 2 2 9
286 Andrè Ørsnes, Ørn 3 6 9
286 Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK 3 1 1 3 1 9
286 Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK 5 2 2 9
286 Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK 4 2 2 1 9
286 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 1 2 5 1 9
286 Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK 2 2 2 1 2 9
286 Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK 2 1 2 1 3 9
286 Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK 4 2 2 1 9
286 Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK 9 9
286 Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK 1 4 3 1 9
286 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 3 3 2 1 9
286 Thomas Monsen, Ørn 9 9
286 Rune Bloch-Johansen, Lillestrøm OP 6 3 9
286 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 3 1 2 2 1 9
286 Stian Knutsen, Lillestrøm OP 7 2 9
286 Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK 1 1 6 1 9
286 Tom Erik Hammer, Støren PK 9 9
319 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK 8 8
319 Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK 1 1 3 3 8
319 Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK 2 1 3 1 1 8
319 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK 4 4 8
319 Willy Klette, Oppegård SL 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 8
319 Tore Vinkenes, Larvik SS 1 3 1 1 2 8
319 Leif Susegg, Steinkjer PK 1 1 4 1 1 8
319 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP 1 1 6 8
319 Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL 3 3 2 8
319 Tom Olsen, Kjeller SK 8 8
319 Randi Ellingsen, Ull SS 8 8
319 Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 2 3 2 1 8
319 Harald Knoop, Sola PK 1 3 4 8
319 Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK 1 2 2 2 1 8
319 Helge Talberg, Mysen PL 1 7 8
319 Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern 3 1 2 1 1 8
319 Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK 2 2 3 1 8
319 Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK 8 8
319 Knut Mosand, Rauland PK 4 2 1 1 8
319 Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK 8 8
319 Steinar Djønne, Odda PK 1 3 2 2 8
319 Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 3 1 1 2 1 8
319 Bjørn Richard Langli, Ull SS 1 7 8
319 Reidar Haugen, OKTS 4 3 1 8
319 Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS 2 3 1 2 8
319 Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK 1 3 1 3 8
319 Kurt Hestvik, Stavanger PK 8 8
319 Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK 2 1 5 8
319 Andreas Nygaard, Fauske & Sørfold PK 2 1 4 1 8
319 Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK 3 1 1 2 1 8
319 Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP 2 1 4 1 8
319 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 3 1 1 1 2 8
319 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK 1 1 4 2 8
319 Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK 1 5 1 1 8
319 Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK 1 2 4 1 8
319 Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK 1 2 1 2 1 1 8
319 Bernt Johansen, Mo PK 3 1 1 2 1 8
319 Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK 1 2 4 1 8
319 Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK 4 1 2 1 8
319 Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK 3 2 1 2 8
319 Håvard Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK 8 8
319 Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1 5 1 8
319 Liv Grete Undal, Stavanger PK 8 8
319 Ruben Gyløien, Støren PK 8 8
319 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 3 1 3 1 8
364 Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK 2 2 1 1 1 7
364 Hans Kristian Bendixby, Zero PK 6 1 7
364 Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK 3 1 2 1 7
364 Helge Jonassen, Sandnes PK 1 2 3 1 7
364 Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal 2 1 1 2 1 7
364 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 1 2 2 1 1 7
364 Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK 1 1 5 7
364 Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK 2 1 2 1 1 7
364 Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS 1 6 7
364 Roy Arne Sørmark, Aron SK Drammen 7 7
364 Krister Kvaavik, Bergen PK 3 3 1 7
364 Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK 3 1 1 1 1 7
364 Marianne Ødegård, Oslo PK 2 1 4 7
364 Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK 2 4 1 7
364 Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK 7 7
364 Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS 3 1 2 1 7
364 Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr 4 3 7
364 Geir Nordrum, Lena SS 6 1 7
364 Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern 2 1 2 1 1 7
364 Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL 2 2 1 1 1 7
364 Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK 2 2 2 1 7
364 Vilde Frisendal, Sitter IL PK 7 7
364 Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK 1 1 5 7
364 Robert Ørsnes, Ørn 3 4 7
364 Bjørn-Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK 1 2 2 1 1 7
364 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK 7 7
364 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 1 1 3 1 1 7
364 Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK 2 1 4 7
364 Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 4 1 1 7
364 Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK 2 1 3 1 7
364 Tony Beadle, Mo PK 1 1 4 1 7
364 Tore Morten Davidsen, Gjøvik PK 4 3 7
364 Rolf Wroldsen, Oslo SS 2 3 2 7
364 Per Ringen, Lena SS 1 1 3 2 7
364 Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS 4 2 1 7
364 Ole Swang, Oslo PK 1 2 1 2 1 7
364 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 3 1 2 7
364 Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK 1 2 1 3 7
364 Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal 1 2 1 1 2 7
364 Thore Bjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 3 1 3 7
364 Kai Ole Sylte, Støren PK 7 7
364 Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen 7 7
364 Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK 2 1 1 2 1 7
364 Eirin Frisendal, Sitter IL PK 7 7
364 Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK 3 2 1 1 7
364 Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 2 4 7
364 Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK 2 1 3 1 7
364 Christoffer W Dyrland, Porsgrunn PK 7 7
364 Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
364 Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK 4 1 2 7
364 Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK 1 2 1 1 2 7
364 Atle Turøy, Stord PK 3 2 2 7
364 Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK 2 1 4 7
364 Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK 2 1 1 2 1 7
364 Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK 3 3 1 7
419 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK 1 1 2 1 1 6
419 Kristine Fisknes, Steinkjer PK 6 6
419 Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK 3 3 6
419 Eli Enerstvedt, Nore Og Uvdal PK 6 6
419 Tore J Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK 1 2 2 1 6
419 Leif Inge Oen, OKTS 4 1 1 6
419 William Dramstad Haugerud, Mysen PL 6 6
419 Kim Strømøy, Mo PK 2 2 2 6
419 Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK 2 1 1 1 1 6
419 Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK 6 6
419 Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK 1 1 3 1 6
419 Roy Blokhus, Mo PK 3 2 1 6
419 Arne Chr. Brekkland, Skånland PK 2 2 1 1 6
419 Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK 3 1 1 1 6
419 Eirik Hellan, Trondhjems PK 2 3 1 6
419 Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK 3 1 2 6
419 Kjell Kalland, Førde PK 1 2 3 6
419 Gunnar Voreland, Stord PK 6 6
419 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK 1 3 1 1 6
419 Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK 4 1 1 6
419 Josè Del Pino, Stord PK 6 6
419 Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK 1 4 1 6
419 Otto Rasmussen, Bergen PK 3 2 1 6
419 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK 1 4 1 6
419 Egil Stien, Mo PK 1 1 4 6
419 Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK 4 2 6
419 Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK 1 1 4 6
419 Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK 3 2 1 6
419 Roy Wittenberg, Sola PK 3 3 6
419 Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK 3 1 2 6
419 Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK 6 6
419 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK 1 2 1 1 1 6
419 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 6 6
419 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
419 Tore Berberg, Porsgrunn PK 3 1 2 6
419 Hans Lockert, Nordkjosbotn PK 1 1 3 1 6
419 Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK 2 2 1 1 6
419 Lars Knarud, Hadeland SS 1 2 1 1 1 6
419 Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK 6 6
419 Geir Småvik, Støren PK 2 2 1 1 6
419 Torolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS 2 3 1 6
419 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK 1 3 1 1 6
419 Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK 2 1 1 2 6
419 Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 3 3 6
419 Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 2 3 6
419 Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 1 5 6
419 Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK 4 1 1 6
419 Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK 1 5 6
419 Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK 6 6
419 John A. Sandvik, Oslo PK 2 2 2 6
419 Sissel Karin Hals, Førde PK 2 2 1 1 6
419 Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL 6 6
419 Ricard Hille, Marnar PL 3 1 2 6
419 Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK 1 2 1 1 1 6
419 Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK 3 2 1 6
419 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 2 1 3 6
419 Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK 4 1 1 6
419 Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK 1 2 1 1 1 6
419 Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
419 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 2 1 1 2 6
419 Per H. Ekeheien, Stavanger PK 6 6
419 Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 4 6
419 Linn Sofie Mork, Sitter IL PK 6 6
419 Emilie Thomassen, Ørland PK 6 6
419 Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK 3 1 2 6
484 Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK 2 2 1 5
484 Tor-Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK 1 2 1 1 5
484 Henrik Evensen, Fredrikstad PK 1 2 2 5
484 Hilja Marie Korsnes, Bremnes PK 5 5
484 Emma Kaldahl, Sitter IL PK 5 5
484 Morten Støen, Bærum PK 4 1 5
484 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 2 3 5
484 Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK 2 2 1 5
484 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK 1 2 1 1 5
484 Robert Rehnmark, Førde PK 2 2 1 5
484 Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK 1 2 2 5
484 Robert Helgesen, Finnsnes PK 1 1 3 5
484 Tor Sangvik, Kristiansand PK 3 2 5
484 Thomas Myrvang, Porsgrunn PK 1 4 5
484 Gunnar Fjeld, Kjeller SK 5 5
484 Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL PK 1 1 3 5
484 Sjur A Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 2 1 2 5
484 Ida Malene Bruheim, Steinkjer PK 5 5
484 Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 1 1 1 5
484 Ronny Røise, Lena SS 2 1 1 1 5
484 Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK 2 1 1 1 5
484 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 1 2 2 5
484 Lars Bjørndalseter, Oppdal PK 4 1 5
484 Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK 2 2 1 5
484 Erik Nyberg, Lena SS 3 2 5
484 Arild Foros, Støren PK 4 1 5
484 John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK 1 1 1 1 1 5
484 Elin Tjetland, Stavanger PK 5 5
484 Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 2 1 2 5
484 Bjørg Sørensen, Salangen PK 1 4 5
484 Janicke Pettersen, Strømsgodset HIL 5 5
484 Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK 4 1 5
484 Sigvart Kaldahl, Sitter IL PK 1 4 5
484 Eline Johansen, Mysen PL 5 5
484 Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK 3 1 1 5
484 Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK 2 1 2 5
484 Kristoffer Klingenberg, Årdal PK 2 1 2 5
484 Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL 5 5
484 Norvald Storli, Støren PK 5 5
484 John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP 1 4 5
484 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 2 1 1 1 5
484 Joakim Sylte, Kristiansund PK 2 1 2 5
484 Jon Andrè Abrahamsen, Alta SSK 1 4 5
484 Linda Marie Skalde, Oslo PK 2 2 1 5
484 Bendik Langø Wilsgaard, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 2 5
484 Rune Støa, Aron SK Drammen 5 5
484 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 2 1 2 5
484 Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 3 1 5
484 Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK 1 1 1 2 5
484 Stine Klausen, Modum PK 5 5
484 Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK 1 1 1 1 1 5
484 Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK 2 1 1 1 5
484 Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK 3 1 1 5
484 Asgaut Røssland, Egersund PK 1 1 2 1 5
484 Nina Bendiksen, Sitter IL PK 5 5
484 Trygve Kilen, Årdal PK 2 1 2 5
484 Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK 1 2 2 5
484 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK 1 4 5
484 Kjetil Hagen, Lardal R & PK 3 1 1 5
484 Kristoffer Angeltveit, Stord PK 5 5
484 Tore Presthaug, Stord PK 2 1 2 5
484 Britt-Ellen Kjeldbergvik, Svolvær PK 3 1 1 5
484 Cathrine Larsen, Stord PK 5 5
484 Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK 1 1 2 1 5
484 Stein Erik Østensen Stol, Kopervik PK 2 1 2 5
484 Arild Granmo, Melhus PK 5 5
550 Walther Larsen, Alta SSK 4 4
550 Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 1 1 2 4
550 Mona Irene Gåsbakk, Støren PK 4 4
550 Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK 1 2 1 4
550 Kristin Mørkestøl, Oslo PK 3 1 4
550 Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK 1 2 1 4
550 Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK 1 3 4
550 Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 2 1 4
550 Susanne Røssland, Egersund PK 1 1 2 4
550 Amund Amundsen, Eidskog SS 1 1 2 4
550 Vidar Rømseth Ruud, Mysen PL 4 4
550 Synne Arnesen Jenseg, Stavanger PK 4 4
550 Christoffer Berg, Luster SSL 2 1 1 4
550 Daniel Bowler, Lyngsalpene PK 4 4
550 Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP 2 1 1 4
550 Lena Snilstveit, Sitter IL PK 4 4
550 Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SL Sgr 2 2 4
550 Janik Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 2 4
550 Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL 1 2 1 4
550 Odd Arne Langeland, Ålesund PK 1 3 4
550 Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK 1 2 1 4
550 Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Eskil Bendiksen, Sitter IL PK 1 1 2 4
550 Steinar Husebø, Egersund PK 4 4
550 Arne Jordal, Odda PK 1 1 2 4
550 Veronica Hartvikøy, Sitter IL PK 1 3 4
550 Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne 1 1 1 1 4
550 Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK 2 1 1 4
550 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Nejat Kivircik, Kopervik PK 1 1 2 4
550 Bjørnar Haug, Finnsnes PK 1 2 1 4
550 Alf Ingar Johnsen, Alta SSK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Morten Eriksen, Kopervik PK 1 2 1 4
550 Leif Einar Foss, Støren PK 4 4
550 Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK 2 1 1 4
550 Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK 3 1 4
550 Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Geir Ove Alfsen, Skudenes PK 1 1 2 4
550 Liv Bratsberg, Ull SS 4 4
550 Frank Johre, Porsgrunn PK 4 4
550 Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK 1 2 1 4
550 Erik Borgen, Oslo PK 3 1 4
550 Tommy Ellefsen, Porsgrunn PK 1 3 4
550 Lars Berge, Zero PK 4 4
550 Hans Jørgen Kvisler, Mysen PL 4 4
550 Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Åge Noss, Haugesund PK 2 1 1 4
550 Pål Talmo, Ørland PK 1 2 1 4
550 Sune Faugli, Stord PK 1 2 1 4
550 Hermann Salerud, Mysen PL 4 4
550 Tormod Kallak, Grenland PK 4 4
550 Sigurd Lien, Lyngsalpene PK 4 4
550 Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Ralf Epler, Ålesund PK 4 4
550 Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK 1 2 1 4
550 Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS 2 1 1 4
550 Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK 1 1 2 4
550 Tommy Martinsen, Sitter IL PK 1 3 4
550 Roger Sommernes, Askim PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 1 3 4
550 Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK 2 1 1 4
550 Jim Rune Andreassen, Alta SSK 4 4
550 Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 2 1 4
550 Jon Andre Sverdrupsen, Kopervik PK 2 2 4
550 Jarl Eirik Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 4 4
550 John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 2 1 4
550 Klaus Lie, Bergen PK 2 2 4
550 Tracey Michelle Helgesen, Finnsnes PK 1 1 2 4
550 Kåre Angvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 2 1 4
550 Heine Martin Junge, Kopervik PK 2 2 4
550 Ida Myren, Sitter IL PK 4 4
550 Eirik Karlsson, Ørland PK 4 4
550 Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK 4 4
550 Jarle Solheim, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 3 4
550 Hanne Myren, Sitter IL PK 4 4
550 Jørn Langstrand, Sitter IL PK 4 4
550 Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum PK 1 2 1 4
550 Jan A Lyshaugen, Lena SS 2 2 4
550 Håkon Falch, Sandnessjøen PK 4 4
550 Martin Andresen, Mysen PL 4 4
550 Robert Hansen, Modum PK 4 4
550 Andreas Ingebrigtsen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 2 4
550 Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen 2 1 1 4
550 Geir Jonassen, Sola PK 2 2 4
550 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK 3 1 4
550 Johan Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 2 1 4
550 Hilde Martiniussen, Førde PK 1 2 1 4
550 Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK 1 2 1 4
550 Astrid Øiamo, Oppdal PK 4 4
550 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Johan Adamson, Kopervik PK 2 1 1 4
550 Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Gudbjørg Elva, Vennesla PK 2 1 1 4
550 Roar Lislevand, Evje PK 1 1 2 4
550 Bjørn Åsen, Asker SK 2 2 4
550 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK 1 2 1 4
550 Iven Husebø, Stavanger PK 4 4
550 Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK 3 1 4
550 Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK 1 2 1 4
550 Javed Rasool, Oslo PK 1 2 1 4
550 Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 1 1 4
550 Tiril Wulvik, Ørland PK 4 4
550 Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK 1 1 1 1 4
550 Svein Ove Nielsen, Sola PK 1 3 4
656 Flemming Paulsen, Sola PK 2 1 3
656 Gunnar Bjørnstad, Bærum PK 2 1 3
656 Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK 1 1 1 3
656 Ole K. Hågensen, Sitter IL PK 3 3
656 Stein Krokhaug, Oppdal PK 3 3
656 Ove Horgen, Bærum PK 3 3
656 Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK 1 1 1 3
656 Sigurd Pettersen, Oslo PK 2 1 3
656 Bertel Kroken, Alta SSK 1 1 1 3
656 Petter Paulsen, Trondhjems PK 3 3
656 Stig Jano Søsveen, Hamar IL-pgr 1 1 1 3
656 Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK 2 1 3
656 May-Lene Rockmann Tande, Harstad PK 1 1 1 3
656 Svein Gramstad, Sandnes PK 1 1 1 3
656 Robert Sylta, Stord PK 3 3
656 Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK 2 1 3
656 Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 3
656 Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK 3 3
656 Elin Høien Bergene, Trondhjems PK 2 1 3
656 Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK 1 1 1 3
656 Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK 3 3
656 Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen 2 1 3
656 Frank Hansen, Porsgrunn PK 1 2 3
656 Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK 1 2 3
656 Anders Dingstad, Askim PK 1 1 1 3
656 Andreas Torheim, Eide & Fræna PK 1 2 3
656 Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK 1 2 3
656 Ole Martin Grøntvedt, Ørland PK 3 3
656 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK 3 3
656 Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK 2 1 3
656 Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK 1 2 3
656 Torvald Vik, Ørland PK 3 3
656 Tora Gulstad, Steinkjer PK 3 3
656 Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK 1 1 1 3
656 Simen Salerud, Mysen PL 3 3
656 Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK 1 1 1 3
656 Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL 2 1 3
656 Elisabeth Langø, Tromsø PK 2 1 3
656 Knut Morønning, Namnå PK 2 1 3
656 Jens William Aronsen, Lyngsalpene PK 3 3
656 Joachim Dyrland, Porsgrunn PK 3 3
656 Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK 3 3
656 Pål Bjørstad, Salangen PK 3 3
656 Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK 1 2 3
656 Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK 3 3
656 Gülcan Øzalp, Aron SK Drammen 3 3
656 Helge Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 1 3
656 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 1 2 3
656 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK 1 1 1 3
656 Tore Kråkenes, Stord PK 3 3
656 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1 1 3
656 Geir Myrvågnes, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 3
656 Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK 2 1 3
656 Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK 3 3
656 Jan Helge Søttar, Mosjøen PK 1 1 1 3
656 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK 1 1 1 3
656 Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL 1 1 1 3
656 Eirik Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK 3 3
656 Rayner Kristensen, Harstad PK 1 1 1 3
656 Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK 3 3
656 Lasse Skov-Skov, Evje PK 1 1 1 3
656 Hannes Storhaug-Meyer, Akademisk SL 3 3
656 Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS 1 1 1 3
656 Vegard Skuggerud, Kjeller SK 3 3
656 Bjarte Espe, Stord PK 3 3
656 Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK 2 1 3
656 Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK 1 1 1 3
656 Siv Monica Myhren, Lillehammer PK 2 1 3
656 John Buschmann, Mo PK 2 1 3
656 Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes Pk 2 1 3
656 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 1 3
656 Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK 3 3
656 Cato Aas, Mysen PL 3 3
656 Ole Nilsen, Modum PK 3 3
656 Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK 2 1 3
656 Johanna Seem, Trondhjems PK 3 3
656 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK 1 2 3
656 Tore V Myhren, Lillehammer PK 2 1 3
656 Espen Bærland, Porsgrunn PK 3 3
656 Even Knapskog, Bergen PK 2 1 3
656 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 3
656 Aleksandra Engeseth, Bergen PK 2 1 3
656 Kenneth Flikkerud, Sandnes PK 1 2 3
656 Brede Bakken, Elverum PK 1 2 3
656 Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 1 3
656 Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 3
656 Bjørnulf Røli, Steinkjer SSL 3 3
656 Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK 1 1 1 3
656 Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS 1 1 1 3
656 Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 3 3
656 Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK 2 1 3
656 Leif J. Rød, Meløy PK 2 1 3
656 Espen Røssland, Sandnes PK 3 3
656 Haldor Hinna, Stavanger PK 1 1 1 3
656 Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK 1 2 3
656 Sondre Sødal Vullum, Støren PK 3 3
656 Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 1 3
656 Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP 1 2 3
656 Sondre Nervold, NOP 3 3
656 Martine Utheim, Finnsnes PK 1 2 3
656 Torgeir Kroknes, Mosjøen PK 2 1 3
656 Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK 1 1 1 3
656 Torger Steinnes, Kopervik PK 2 1 3
656 Christian Larsen, Bardufoss PK 1 2 3
656 Thomas Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1 1 3
656 Rune Johansen, Askim PK 1 1 1 3
656 Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL 1 1 1 3
656 Einar Bjelland, Stord PK 1 1 1 3
656 Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK 1 1 1 3
656 Nils Einar Eide, Akademisk SL 3 3
656 Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun, Aukra PK 3 3
656 Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK 1 2 3
656 Knut Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL 3 3
656 Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK 3 3
656 Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK 2 1 3
656 Øyvind Kvalen, Luster SSL 1 1 1 3
656 Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK 3 3
656 Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 1 3
656 Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK 1 1 1 3
656 Robert Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK 1 1 1 3
656 Marianne Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 3 3
656 Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 3
656 Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK 1 1 1 3
656 Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK 1 2 3
656 Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK 2 1 3
656 Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK 1 1 1 3
656 Lars Johan Bygdås, Mo PK 2 1 3
656 Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK 1 1 1 3
656 Einar S. Reime, Sandefjord PK 1 1 1 3
656 Ingrid Marie Myren, Sitter IL PK 1 2 3
656 Henrik Jensen, Sandnes PK 1 2 3
656 Tommy Nilsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK 1 1 1 3
656 Julie F. Halland, Stord PK 3 3
656 Trond Borgen, Bergen PK 1 1 1 3
656 Rune Berg, Ringerike PK 1 1 1 3
656 Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK 1 2 3
656 Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK 1 1 1 3
656 Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS 2 1 3
656 Ståle Harang, Brumunddal PK 1 1 1 3
656 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK 1 1 1 3
656 Lars Tobias Thuesen, Ørn 3 3
656 Magne Uleberg, Zero PK 3 3
656 Einar Landsem, Støren PK 2 1 3
656 Håkon Berg, Ørland PK 3 3
656 Erik Karlsen, Tønsberg O. PK 2 1 3
656 Geir Åge Follesø, Åsane PK 1 1 1 3
656 Øivind Tokerud, Mysen PL 3 3
656 Dag Arne Bentengen, Eidskog SS 3 3
656 Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK 1 1 1 3
656 Dag Liestøl, Greipstad SL-Pgr 1 1 1 3
656 Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK 1 2 3
656 Lars Sæter, Molde PK 1 2 3
656 Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 1 3
656 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK 1 1 1 3
656 Ole Bjørn Bjordal, Haugesund PK 1 1 1 3
656 Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL 3 3
656 Kjetil Risåsen, Grenland PK 3 3
813 Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK 1 1 2
813 Alf Lindwall, Stord PK 1 1 2
813 Kenneth Olsen, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 Arne Pettersen, Marnar PL 1 1 2
813 Kjetil Moen, Rindal PK 1 1 2
813 Frank Bilstad, Steinkjer SSL 2 2
813 Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK 1 1 2
813 Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK 1 1 2
813 Henry Nordvi, Elverum PK 1 1 2
813 Henry Holen, Molde PK 1 1 2
813 Stig Husebø, Stavanger PK 2 2
813 Andre Hansø, Kristiansund PK 1 1 2
813 Martin Kolstø Hansen, Kopervik PK 2 2
813 Johan Larsen, Zero PK 2 2
813 Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK 1 1 2
813 Jan-Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 2
813 Venke Kristoffersen, Oslo PK 1 1 2
813 Hilmar Kirchner, Grimstad SS 2 2
813 Gustav Amtoft, Oppdal PK 2 2
813 Geir Magne Heggen, Stryn PK 1 1 2
813 Kjell Egil Eike, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 Ronny Holmstedt, Oppdal PK 2 2
813 Vegard Grønnberg, Hadeland SS 2 2
813 Ole Bringebøen, Luster SSL 1 1 2
813 Thore Haug, Lillestrøm OP 2 2
813 Tom Erik Grønningseter, Modum PK 1 1 2
813 Anne Hormes, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 2
813 Øivind Arnesen, Bærum PK 2 2
813 Herman Rummelhoff, Hvaler SS 2 2
813 Olav Innerdal, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
813 Frank Kristensen, Pi 54 Lunde 1 1 2
813 Oddvar Kandal, Sandane PK 2 2
813 Jonny Pedersen, Brumunddal PK 2 2
813 Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1 2
813 Espen Vogt, Bærum PK 1 1 2
813 Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK 2 2
813 Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund PK 1 1 2
813 Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK 2 2
813 Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK 1 1 2
813 Torgeir Sundbakken, Marnar PL 2 2
813 Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK 1 1 2
813 Jan Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK 2 2
813 Lasse Nygaard, Oppegård SL 1 1 2
813 Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK 1 1 2
813 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK 1 1 2
813 Nils Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 2
813 Håkon Lyngbø, Ørland PK 2 2
813 Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK 1 1 2
813 Audun Dahl Vonen, Mysen PL 2 2
813 Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS 1 1 2
813 Lene Nymoen, Rjukan PK 1 1 2
813 Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1 2
813 Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP 2 2
813 Odd Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1 2
813 Bjørn Agnar Dahl, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1 2
813 Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK 1 1 2
813 Joakim Skipperø, Ørland PK 2 2
813 Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK 1 1 2
813 Pål Kvalvik, Meløy PK 1 1 2
813 Magnus Bigset, Ørland PK 2 2
813 David Junge, Kopervik PK 2 2
813 Rune Olsen, Stord PK 2 2
813 Lars Kristoffer Placny, Ørn 2 2
813 Per M. Kannelønning, Stord PK 2 2
813 John Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS 2 2
813 Tom Strøm, Zero PK 2 2
813 Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK 2 2
813 Olav Høines, Åsane PK 1 1 2
813 Marius Rogstad, Bærum PK 1 1 2
813 Ola Berg, Ørland PK 2 2
813 Harald Krogstad, Modum PK 1 1 2
813 Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK 2 2
813 Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK 1 1 2
813 Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK 1 1 2
813 Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK 1 1 2
813 Leif Johansen, Stjørdal PK 1 1 2
813 Morten Hagfors, Mosjøen PK 1 1 2
813 Atle Schrøder, Oppegård SL 1 1 2
813 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL 1 1 2
813 Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1 2
813 Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
813 Johan Winje, Oslo PK 2 2
813 Kjell E. Reiss, Sarpsborg PK 1 1 2
813 Einar Bolstad, OKTS 2 2
813 Erik Hoås, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
813 Anne-Kari Sletner, Zero PK 2 2
813 Tom Frågåt, Aron SK Drammen 2 2
813 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
813 Vegard Herstad, Steinkjer PK 2 2
813 Jon Andreas Hagen, Melhus PK 2 2
813 Bob E. Krogh-Jacobsen, Zero PK 2 2
813 Hanne Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK 2 2
813 John Atle Omdal, Evje PK 1 1 2
813 Thomas Strand, Lyngsalpene PK 2 2
813 Idar Moe, Rindal PK 1 1 2
813 Vidar Johansen, Salangen PK 2 2
813 Hallgeir Holien, Trondhjems PK 2 2
813 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK 2 2
813 Sigurd A. Pedersen, Stord PK 2 2
813 Tor Ståle Vikene, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 Tore Nielsen, Åsane PK 1 1 2
813 Kjell Larsen, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 2
813 Peder Bronken, Brumunddal PK 1 1 2
813 Gunnar Nerdal, Salangen PK 1 1 2
813 Egil Havre, Bergen PK 1 1 2
813 André Tellevik, Åsane PK 1 1 2
813 Kim Andre Olsen, Bremnes PK 2 2
813 Eva Beate Holm, Trondhjems PK 1 1 2
813 Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK 1 1 2
813 May Synnøve Riggs, Bremnes PK 1 1 2
813 Anders Thomsen Eike, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 Kjell Hansen, Sola PK 2 2
813 Ole Jan Kamfjord, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1 2
813 Randi Godø, Ørland PK 2 2
813 Knut Kerssemakers, Rauland PK 1 1 2
813 Helene Hansen, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
813 Knut Mikkel Kolbe, Oslo PK 2 2
813 Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS 2 2
813 Marit Krokstrand, Meløy PK 1 1 2
813 Georg Aas, Mysen PL 2 2
813 Martin Borelly, Selbu PK 2 2
813 Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK 1 1 2
813 Oddgeir Oddlo, Trondhjems PK 2 2
813 Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK 2 2
813 Vegard Iversen, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 John Ole Sundbakken, Marnar PL 2 2
813 Margit Dyrland, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 2
813 Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK 1 1 2
813 Per Gunnar Wærheim, Pi 54 Lunde 1 1 2
813 Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK 2 2
813 Bergsvein Bårdstu, Kisen MSL 2 2
813 Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes PK 2 2
813 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 2 2
813 Ivan Løvik, Meløy PK 1 1 2
813 Espen Uleberg, Zero PK 2 2
813 Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal 1 1 2
813 Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK 1 1 2
813 Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP 1 1 2
813 John Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK 1 1 2
813 Turid Strand, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 1 2
813 Bjørn Ove Lie, Høyanger PK 1 1 2
813 Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK 2 2
813 Jan Willy Haug, Grimstad SS 1 1 2
813 John Tore Simonsen, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 Håvard Skagmo, Bærum PK 1 1 2
813 Anders Breivik, Akademisk SL 2 2
813 Tore Vogt, Bærum PK 1 1 2
813 Simen Meyenberg Strøm, Oslo PK 1 1 2
813 Håkon Arnesen, Alta SSK 1 1 2
813 Per Egil Nordahl, Oslo PK 2 2
813 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 1 1 2
813 Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK 2 2
813 Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK 1 1 2
813 Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK 1 1 2
813 Per-Erik Olsen, Oppegård SL 1 1 2
813 Rune Grønn, OKTS 2 2
813 Sveinung Helgeland, Kopervik PK 1 1 2
813 Ole Christian Torheim, Stryn PK 1 1 2
813 Sigmund Folkestad, Høyanger PK 1 1 2
813 Eirik Kulbotten, Trondhjems PK 2 2
813 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal, Askim PK 1 1 2
813 Jürgen Larsen, Bodø SSK 1 1 2
813 Ulf S. Johansen, Sarpsborg PK 1 1 2
813 Kristoffer Kristiansen, Ørn 2 2
813 Egil Olav Moene, Oppdal PK 2 2
813 Jarle Hammarsnes, Luster SSL 2 2
813 Kristine Themsen, Zero PK 2 2
813 Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal 1 1 2
813 Tom Kristian Nerbø, Aukra PK 1 1 2
813 Kåre Johansen, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1 2
813 Kristoffer Stavik, Molde PK 1 1 2
813 Vegard Billingsø, Eidskog SS 1 1 2
813 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK 2 2
813 Dagfinn Torp, Eidskog SS 2 2
813 Sturla Hove, Bergen PK 1 1 2
813 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 2 2
813 Brit Helen Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne 1 1 2
813 Narve Nesset, Ørland PK 2 2
813 Stig Petter Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK 1 1 2
813 Leiv Larsen, Grimstad SS 2 2
813 Andreas S. Norboe, Harstad PK 1 1 2
813 Knut Roger Strøm, Grimstad SS 1 1 2
813 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 1 1 2
813 Kjell Erik Iversen, Mo PK 1 1 2
813 Marius Askim, Oslo PK 2 2
813 Stian Eriksen, Åsane PK 2 2
813 Nicolay Westgård, Grenland PK 2 2
813 Malin Langstrand, Sitter IL PK 2 2
813 Marit Skjolden, Luster SSL 1 1 2
813 Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK 2 2
813 Frode Høybråten, Lillestrøm OP 2 2
813 Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL 2 2
813 Geir Gundersen, Kjeller SK 2 2
813 Aleksander Grytdal, Støren PK 2 2
813 Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 2
813 Kenneth Kærna, Lillestrøm OP 2 2
813 Eirik Halstadtrø, Meråker PK 1 1 2
813 Navid Varasteh, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 1 2
813 Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK 1 1 2
813 Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK 1 1 2
813 Karoline Eriksen, Stord PK 2 2
813 Per Joar Flåøien, Støren PK 2 2
813 Maja Cecilie Högström, Krapfoss SSL 2 2
813 Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
813 Hilde Grande, Svolvær PK 1 1 2
813 Brage Raunholm, Stord PK 2 2
813 Julie Bronken, Brumunddal PK 1 1 2
813 Nils Oskar Tronrud, Mysen PL 2 2
813 Bjarne Themsen, Zero PK 2 2
813 Jonny Johnsen, Luster SSL 1 1 2
813 Kenneth Larsen, Vadsø SL Sgr 1 1 2
813 Jon Ivar Oxum, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
813 Øyvind Børvik, Bodø SSK 1 1 2
813 Erling Fagerheim, Vadsø SL Sgr 1 1 2
813 Siri Creece, Mysen PL 2 2
813 Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK 1 1 2
813 Helge Nygård, Ålesund PK 2 2
813 Ole Torgrim Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK 2 2
813 Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK 1 1 2
813 David Hagle, Oslo PK 2 2
813 Øystein Lofstad, Lardal R & PK 2 2
813 Erik Bjerke, Zero PK 2 2
813 Trond Viggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK 1 1 2
813 Andre Lien, Selbu PK 1 1 2
813 Bjørn M. Linnerud, Lunner SL 2 2
813 Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 1 1 2
813 Nina Brodahl, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1 2
813 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK 1 1 2
813 Jens Ragnar Nygård, Moss PK 1 1 2
813 Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS 1 1 2
813 Ada Husmo Duaas, Rjukan PK 1 1 2
813 Thomas M. Strøm, Sola PK 1 1 2
813 Olav Hovelsrud, Rauland PK 1 1 2
813 Bjarte Thue, Høyanger PK 1 1 2
813 Tor Erik Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
813 Tommy Feten, Høyanger PK 1 1 2
813 Finn Christenssen, Stavanger PK 2 2
813 Pia S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK 2 2
813 Emil Flore, Sitter IL PK 2 2
1052 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK 1 1
1052 Line Elisabeth Lande, Skudenes PK 1 1
1052 Inge Flåten, Stord PK 1 1
1052 Jakob Østvand, Svolvær PK 1 1
1052 Alexander U. Larsen, Finnsnes PK 1 1
1052 Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK 1 1
1052 Dagny Grini, Grenland PK 1 1
1052 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 1 1
1052 Morten Kleven, Stord PK 1 1
1052 Vidar Soltveit, Ålesund PK 1 1
1052 Lars Odland, Stord PK 1 1
1052 Frank Huseby, Finnsnes PK 1 1
1052 Reidar Solstad, Eide & Fræna PK 1 1
1052 Steinar Kittelsen, OKTS 1 1
1052 Bjørn Wilmann, Trondhjems PK 1 1
1052 Fredrik Størseth Høiby, Selbu PK 1 1
1052 Christer Yven, Kopervik PK 1 1
1052 Bjørn Øvrebø, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1
1052 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1
1052 Wilhelm Tvedt Gundersen, Arendal PK 1 1
1052 Ingar Bøyum, Tromsø PK 1 1
1052 Arnt Haugum, Stryn PK 1 1
1052 Lennart Bakken, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1
1052 Jan Rune Frøland, Bondalen SSK 1 1
1052 Odd Erik Hansen, Finnsnes PK 1 1
1052 Remi A. Hegna, Oslo PK 1 1
1052 Jo Henry Linner, Eidskog SS 1 1
1052 Håvard Eilertsen, Bodø SSK 1 1
1052 Tore Hermansen, Åsane PK 1 1
1052 Bjørn Jensen, Eide & Fræna PK 1 1
1052 Anders Fjeld, Brumunddal PK 1 1
1052 Ingunn Bonderud, Lillestrøm OP 1 1
1052 Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK 1 1
1052 John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK 1 1
1052 Jan Krommen, Evje PK 1 1
1052 Erlend Bonderud, Lillestrøm OP 1 1
1052 Jan Erik Garshol, Trondhjems PK 1 1
1052 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 1 1
1052 Bjørn Mork, Kristiansund PK 1 1
1052 Biørn Wilmann, Trondhjems PK 1 1
1052 Jan Martin Linner, Eidskog SS 1 1
1052 Hans Erik Schmidt, Ørn 1 1
1052 Torbjørn Ingvaldsen, Fredrikstad SS 1 1
1052 Don Robertson, Sandnes PK 1 1
1052 Bjørn Karlsen, Zero PK 1 1
1052 Tore M Nøss, Lillehammer PK 1 1
1052 Terje Sørøy, Fauske & Sørfold PK 1 1
1052 Tommy Furuseth, Lena SS 1 1
1052 Per Ivar Olsen, Eidskog SS 1 1
1052 Lars Erik Halvorsen, Lillehammer PK 1 1
1052 Thomas Waage, Mysen PL 1 1
1052 Merethe S Fuglerud, Lena SS 1 1
1052 Jan Erik Kristiansen, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1
1052 Per Christian Iversen, Hedrum SS 1 1
1052 Kenneth Dyrnes, Bæverdalen PK 1 1
1052 Rune Jenssen, Finnsnes PK 1 1
1052 Stein Huseby , Ørland PK 1 1
1052 Thomas Hisdal, Vaksdal SSK 1 1
1052 Lars Andreas Sæterdal, Vaksdal SSK 1 1
1052 Tor Enoksen, Stord PK 1 1
1052 Lars Jåstad, Odda PK 1 1
1052 Terje Justnes, Zero PK 1 1
1052 Magne Rasmussen, Oscarsborg PK 1 1
1052 Bjørn Åge Sæther, Lena SS 1 1
1052 Harald Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1
1052 Asgeir Hoel, Lena SS 1 1
1052 Sverre Skåren, Asker SK 1 1
1052 Silvio Krauss, Rindal PK 1 1
1052 Leif Ole Svendsen, Finnsnes PK 1 1
1052 Tor Selnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1
1052 Harald Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 1 1
1052 Arne Knapstad, Odda PK 1 1
1052 Mats Nordbye, Mysen PL 1 1
1052 Sindre F Nytrø, Selbu PK 1 1
1052 Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL 1 1
1052 Thomas Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK 1 1
1052 Maria Ekeheien, Stavanger PK 1 1
1052 Tor Pedersen, Lillestrøm OP 1 1
1052 Grete Stålby, Zero PK 1 1
1052 Joachim Haugerud, Mysen PL 1 1
1052 Knut Revheim, Åsane PK 1 1
1052 Sindre A. Hansen, Vaksdal SSK 1 1
1052 Harald Hille, Marnar PL 1 1
1052 Geir Åge Sinnes, Stavanger PK 1 1
1052 Lars Kristian Eikrem, Kristiansund PK 1 1
1052 Stian Voldberg Johansen, Mysen PL 1 1
1052 Knut Haug, Grimstad SS 1 1
1052 Andreas Svendsbråten, Mysen PL 1 1
1052 Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen PK 1 1
1052 Fredrik Walløe, Stavanger PK 1 1
1052 Jon-Olav Hjelmtvedt, Grenland PK 1 1
1052 Tim Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1
1052 Christoffer Alfsen, Skudenes PK 1 1
1052 Line Bjåland, Porsgrunn PK 1 1
1052 Tormod Strand, Larvik SS 1 1
1052 Einar B Dahl, Lillehammer PK 1 1
1052 Marius Elstad, Sola PK 1 1
1052 Kai Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK 1 1
1052 Magnus Rystad, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1
1052 Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK 1 1
1052 Erlend Petersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1
1052 Mads Tystad, Sandane PK 1 1
1052 Adrian Kjøsnes, Bremnes PK 1 1
1052 Tim Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1
1052 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK 1 1
1052 Espen Lyngra, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1
1052 Bjørn Roger Malvik, Stjørdal PK 1 1
1052 Sindre Westgård, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1
1052 Morten Johnsen, Grimstad SS 1 1
1052 Mikael Berglund, Lyngsalpene PK 1 1
1052 Geir Johannessen, Mo PK 1 1
1052 Per Kristoffersen, Oslo SS 1 1
1052 Kjell Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1
1052 Marius Bøhn, Oslo PK 1 1
1052 Arnt R.Johansen, Meløy PK 1 1
1052 Erik Floberg, Oslo PK 1 1
1052 Ingar Bøvra, Molde PK 1 1
1052 Einar Thomassen, Bærum PK 1 1
1052 Geir Pettersen, Oslo SS 1 1
1052 Kjetil Sundby, Akademisk SL 1 1
1052 Petter Bratli, Odda PK 1 1
1052 Jørn Landerud, Akademisk SL 1 1
1052 Espen Bekkevold, Mosjøen PK 1 1
1052 Dag Andre Nymoen, Akademisk SL 1 1
1052 Siv Elise Hovde, Ørland PK 1 1
1052 Simen Støvland, Oslo PK 1 1
1052 Sølve Storevik, Florø PK 1 1
1052 Adrian Hillestad Skimten, Fredrikstad SS 1 1
1052 Mette Øvergård, Melhus PK 1 1
1052 Jon-Richard Andersen, Ørland PK 1 1
1052 Anita Kristiansen, OKTS 1 1
1052 Per Helge Vangsnes, Høyanger PK 1 1
1052 Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK 1 1
1052 Adam Johansson, Kopervik PK 1 1
1052 Tore Ytterdahl, Mosjøen PK 1 1
1052 Marianne L. Arnesen, Oslo PK 1