Alle på topp: Std 2008 |
|
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 10. mars 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 0 dager uthevet |
Norsk rekord: 586 Pål Hembre |
(623 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Std |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
584 |
13.jul |
|
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
575 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
570 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
564 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
564 |
19.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
563 |
15.mai |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
563 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Arne Jordal (V50), Odda PK |
562 |
4.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
561 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
561 |
29.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
560 |
1.jun |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
560 |
20.mai |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
559 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
559 |
29.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
559 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
559 |
14.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Andreas Øyangen (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
558 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
558 |
13.jul |
|
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
558 |
6.sep |
|
Sodankylä |
Finnish sh. fed. |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
558 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
557 |
13.jul |
|
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK |
556 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
556 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
556 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
555 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
555 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK |
555 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
554 |
6.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK |
554 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Hjalmar Joleik (V50), Florø PK |
554 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
554 |
29.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Petter Gulliksen (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
553 |
5.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
553 |
29.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK |
553 |
11.mar |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
552 |
29.aug |
|
Sanktansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
552 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
552 |
6.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
551 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
551 |
29.aug |
|
Sanktansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
551 |
2.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Oddvar Uddu (V50), Trondhjems PK |
551 |
6.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Harald Knoop (V50), Sola PK |
550 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
550 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
550 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Per Ivar Bruvik (V50), Vaksdal SSK |
549 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
549 |
24.feb |
|
Nordre Land Rådhus |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug (Kv), Dokka PK |
549 |
9.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
549 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
547 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
546 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK |
546 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
544 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
544 |
5.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
544 |
24.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK |
543 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
543 |
29.aug |
|
Sanktansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Morten Støen (V50), Bærum PK |
543 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
542 |
17.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
542 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
541 |
29.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
540 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Sandnes PK |
540 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Johnny Nilsen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
540 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
539 |
20.jan |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
539 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
539 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Pål Talmo, Ørland PK |
539 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
539 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
539 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Erik Karlsen, Tønsberg O. PK |
538 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
538 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
538 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
538 |
2.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
538 |
3.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Terje Johansen (V60), Evje PK |
538 |
6.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS |
537 |
6.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK |
537 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Ricard Hille, Marnar PL |
537 |
20.mai |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
537 |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
537 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
536 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
536 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
536 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
536 |
15.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
536 |
26.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
535 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
535 |
6.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
535 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
535 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
535 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Lars Knarud (V50), Hadeland SS |
535 |
10.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
534 |
29.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
534 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Stjørdal PK |
534 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Ålesund PK |
533 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
533 |
6.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Liv Storm Jortveit (Kv), Rauland PK |
533 |
1.mar |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
533 |
14.feb |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
533 |
28.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
532 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Jan Dahlgren, Namnå PK |
532 |
14.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Carl-Fredrik N. Andreassen, Sola PK |
532 |
21.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
532 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK |
531 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Lasse Pevik (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
531 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK |
531 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
531 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
531 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
531 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
531 |
3.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
531 |
29.aug |
|
Sanktansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
530 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
530 |
14.jun |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Edvin Heggland (V50), Haugesund PK |
530 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK |
530 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
530 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
530 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
530 |
1.jun |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Per Åge Korstahagen, Lindesnes PK |
530 |
9.sep |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
530 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK |
529 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
529 |
15.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
529 |
1.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
528 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
528 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK |
528 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SL Sgr |
528 |
8.mar |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK |
527 |
19.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
527 |
7.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
526 |
2.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Arild Brattrud (V50), Dokka PK |
526 |
13.jul |
|
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
526 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
526 |
4.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
526 |
6.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
526 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
526 |
20.jan |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
525 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
525 |
14.jun |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Trygve Nåsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
525 |
19.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
525 |
21.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS |
525 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
524 |
2.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
524 |
30.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
523 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
523 |
28.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Asgaut Røssland (V50), Egersund PK |
523 |
15.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
522 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
522 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
522 |
28.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Geir Småvik, Støren PK |
522 |
6.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
522 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
521 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Thore Bjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
521 |
11.jan |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
521 |
1.mar |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Johan Adamson, Kopervik PK |
521 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
520 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
520 |
1.jun |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Stig Petter Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK |
520 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Kenneth Larsen, Vadsø SL Sgr |
520 |
9.nov |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SL |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
520 |
5.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK |
520 |
17.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin (V50), Mo PK |
519 |
1.jun |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
519 |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn PK |
519 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
519 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
519 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
519 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
519 |
11.jan |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
519 |
23.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
519 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK |
519 |
6.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Arnt Olav Flønes (V50), Stavanger PK |
518 |
4.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
518 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Siri Henden (Kv), Vennesla PK |
518 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
518 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK |
518 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
518 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
John Ole Sundbakken, Marnar PL |
518 |
9.sep |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK |
517 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Knut Bråten, Oslo PK |
517 |
10.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Kjell Thorsen (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
517 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Tore Vinkenes, Larvik SS |
517 |
6.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Arne Pettersen, Marnar PL |
517 |
20.mai |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
517 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
516 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Einar Tønnessen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
516 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Tor-Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
516 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Knut Revheim (V50), Åsane PK |
516 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
516 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Kjetil Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
516 |
2.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Hans Martin (V60), Trondhjems PK |
516 |
24.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
515 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Jon Inge Barseth (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
514 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
514 |
24.feb |
|
Nordre Land Rådhus |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
514 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Steinar Djønne (V50), Odda PK |
514 |
4.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
513 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
513 |
2.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Toralf Pedersen (V50), Stjørdal PK |
513 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
513 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
513 |
20.jan |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Anja Skagmo (Kv), Bærum PK |
513 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Stanley Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
513 |
9.sep |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U14), Sola PK |
513 |
24.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
512 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK |
512 |
2.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
512 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
512 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Kåre Angvik (V50), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
512 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Harald Schjeldrup (V50), Kristiansand PK |
512 |
15.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Bjørn Aage Orø (V50), Bodø SSK |
511 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
511 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Leif Susegg (V50), Steinkjer PK |
511 |
7.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Torger Larsen (V70), Hedrum SS |
511 |
6.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
511 |
4.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Bjørn Sandbugt (V50), Bremnes PK |
511 |
19.apr |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Steinar Solheim (V50), Stord PK |
511 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
511 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Esten Murbreck (V50), Hamar IL-Pgr |
510 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
510 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Andrea Wick (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
510 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Eirik Kvalen (V50), Luster SSL |
510 |
14.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Tor Hoff (V70), Ørland PK |
510 |
19.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
509 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK |
509 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Ståle Emil B Johansen, Alta SSK |
509 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
509 |
29.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
509 |
4.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
509 |
17.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
508 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
508 |
29.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Edvin Hagen (V50), Aukra PK |
508 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK |
508 |
24.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Espen Røssland, Sandnes PK |
507 |
21.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Johan Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
507 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Pertti Torpakko (V60), Finnsnes PK |
507 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Jarle Solheim, Ørsta/Volda PK |
507 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
506 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Zero PK |
506 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
506 |
2.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK |
506 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK |
506 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
506 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
506 |
14.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
506 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Svein Tore Rabben (V50), Åsane PK |
505 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Hans Torslett, Åndalsnes PK |
505 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Julie Lekven (Kv), Stord PK |
505 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
505 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
504 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Line Strømdal (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
504 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
504 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
John Arvid Kleppe (V50), Tysnes SSK |
504 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK |
504 |
29.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK |
503 |
4.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
503 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Helge Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen |
503 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS |
503 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V70), Sarpsborg PK |
503 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Lillian Larsen (Kv), Lyngsalpene PK |
503 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
503 |
10.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
502 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
Bjørn Heggelund (V50), Verdal SSL |
502 |
19.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
502 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
Einar S. Reime (V60), Sandefjord PK |
501 |
26.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
501 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
501 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
501 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Robert Rehnmark, Førde PK |
500 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes Pk |
500 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
500 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Leif Kvitne (V60), Finnsnes PK |
500 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Harald Ræge (V60), NOP/Vatne |
500 |
15.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
499 |
1.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Magnus Andersson, Arendal PK |
499 |
19.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann (V50), Kopervik PK |
499 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Per Martin Marum (V60), Trondhjems PK |
499 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Erlend Vikestrand (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
499 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Geir I Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
499 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
Eystein Eliassen (V50), Salangen PK |
498 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
498 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
498 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Geir Marthinussen (V50), Bergen PK |
497 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK |
497 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
497 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Leif Johansen, Stjørdal PK |
497 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
497 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Rune Finstad (V50), OKTS |
496 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS |
496 |
6.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
496 |
29.mar |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
496 |
19.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Kjell Erik Iversen (V60), Mo PK |
496 |
24.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
496 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
496 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Ronny Røise, Lena SS |
496 |
24.feb |
|
Nordre Land Rådhus |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
496 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
496 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
496 |
29.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK |
496 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
Paul Kviteberg (V60), Lyngsalpene PK |
495 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
495 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
495 |
16.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
495 |
11.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Leif Inge Storhaug, Farsund PK |
494 |
15.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Tore Hermansen, Åsane PK |
494 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
494 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Dagfinn Lutro (V60), Odda PK |
494 |
4.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
494 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK |
494 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK |
494 |
29.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
494 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Toivo Laakso (V60), Lillehammer PK |
494 |
29.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
494 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Alf Johnsen (V50), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
493 |
11.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
493 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK |
493 |
6.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
492 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Geir Åge Follesø, Åsane PK |
492 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Arnim Svaleng (V60), Alta SSK |
492 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Geir Jonassen, Sola PK |
492 |
21.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Arne Østborg (V50), Namdal SSL |
491 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Finn Mikalsen (V50), Mo PK |
491 |
24.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
491 |
6.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK |
491 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
491 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Audun Mentzoni, Oslo PK |
490 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Ralf Epler, Ålesund PK |
490 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
490 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Knut Øyvind Åsen, Førde PK |
489 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
489 |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
489 |
7.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
489 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
489 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
489 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Rolf Moen, Mosjøen PK |
488 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
488 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
488 |
26.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Gudmund Koran (V50), Trondhjems PK |
488 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK |
487 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Sune Faugli (Kv), Stord PK |
486 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Sigmund Lindberget (V50), Elverum PK |
486 |
1.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Torgeir Sundbakken, Marnar PL |
486 |
20.mai |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V50), Steinkjer PK |
486 |
7.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Finn Færøvik (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
486 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
485 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
485 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Tony Beadle, Mo PK |
484 |
30.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
484 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Alexander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
484 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
484 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
484 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Jonny Johnsen, Luster SSL |
484 |
2.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Birger Ottesen, Åsane PK |
483 |
21.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Torodd Stangeland, Sandnes PK |
483 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Knut Roger Strøm, Grimstad SS |
483 |
11.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
483 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
482 |
15.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord (V50), Svolvær PK |
482 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Elin Høien Bergene (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
481 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Fredrik Pettersen Førli (V60), Sola PK |
481 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK |
481 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Ole Bringebøen, Luster SSL |
480 |
14.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V50), Molde PK |
480 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Bjørn Teigset, Trondhjems PK |
480 |
6.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Øystein Hansen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
480 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Hilde Sydow (Kv), Harstad PK |
479 |
5.sep |
|
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Lars Inge Aga (V50), Odda PK |
479 |
26.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Sverre Widsteen (V70), Mo PK |
479 |
1.apr |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
Svein Jostein Årsbog, Eide & Fræna PK |
478 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
478 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
478 |
14.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
John A. Sandvik, Oslo PK |
478 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
Arne Chr. Brekkland, Skånland PK |
478 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Krister Kvaavik, Bergen PK |
477 |
24.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
477 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
476 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
476 |
28.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Kristoffer Klingenberg (Menn U16), Årdal PK |
476 |
21.okt |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Jan-Petter Dørmænen (V50), Kirkenes PK |
476 |
8.mar |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK |
476 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Jøran Nermoen, Dokka PK |
476 |
24.feb |
|
Nordre Land Rådhus |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
476 |
11.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
476 |
5.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
475 |
23.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
Ketil Laxå (V50), Mosjøen PK |
475 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
Kenneth Flikkerud, Sandnes PK |
475 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
Lars Bjørndalseter, Oppdal PK |
475 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
474 |
14.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK |
474 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Åge Noss, Haugesund PK |
474 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
Stian S. Øyvann (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
473 |
6.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Øyvind Kvalen, Luster SSL |
472 |
14.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
472 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK |
472 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
472 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen (V50), NOP/Vatne |
471 |
23.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
Andreas Nygaard, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
471 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal |
471 |
1.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
470 |
14.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Trygve Kilen (V60), Årdal PK |
470 |
21.okt |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Einar Skårild, Orkla PK |
470 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Jan Helge Søttar, Mosjøen PK |
470 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
470 |
24.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
470 |
19.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
469 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
468 |
31.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen (Kv), Fredrikstad SS |
467 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
467 |
2.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
466 |
28.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Mauri Inkinen (V60), Stord PK |
466 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Hans Lockert, Nordkjosbotn PK |
466 |
16.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK |
465 |
31.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK |
464 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK |
464 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Hans B. Nyhus (V60), Lyngsalpene PK |
464 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS |
464 |
29.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Reidar Haugen (V50), OKTS |
461 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Marianne Grønvold (Kv), Bærum PK |
461 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
460 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
460 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Tore Jakobsen (V50), Alta SSK |
460 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Gunnar Torkildsen (V60), Bergen PK |
460 |
3.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Andreas Torheim (Menn U16), Eide & Fræna PK |
459 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
459 |
28.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Jan Rune Frøland, Bondalen SSK |
459 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
456 |
20.jan |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
456 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
456 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V70), Bergen PK |
455 |
3.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Marit Johansen (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
454 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
454 |
16.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
454 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Ålesund PK |
454 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Harald Kepp, Lindesnes PK |
453 |
20.mai |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
453 |
14.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
John Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
453 |
15.mai |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
453 |
31.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Frode Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
453 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Hilde Martiniussen (Kv), Førde PK |
453 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
453 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK |
452 |
3.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
452 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
451 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK |
451 |
31.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK |
450 |
24.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
450 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Torger Steinnes, Kopervik PK |
450 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal PK |
449 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK |
449 |
20.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Håvard Eilertsen, Bodø SSK |
449 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
449 |
3.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
449 |
20.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Bjørnar Haug, Finnsnes PK |
448 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
448 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
448 |
16.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
446 |
4.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
445 |
31.jul |
NM |
Tjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Reidar Isaksen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
444 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Silvio Krauss, Rindal PK |
444 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Bjarne Christoffer Nilsen, Evje PK |
444 |
6.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Terje Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
444 |
2.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Marius Breivik, Ålesund PK |
442 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Gunnar Nordgård (V50), Bodø SSK |
442 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Lars Kristiansen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
442 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen (V60), Grimstad SS |
442 |
19.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Javed Rasool, Oslo PK |
442 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Åse Tøråsen Fjeld (Kv), Namnå PK |
441 |
29.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Elin Høstmark (Kv), Molde PK |
441 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
441 |
6.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
440 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
440 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen (Kv), Stord PK |
440 |
19.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
Steinar Hagen, Grenland PK |
439 |
5.okt |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
Pål Ripnes, Bodø SSK |
439 |
17.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Lars Andreas Sæterdal (Menn U16), Vaksdal SSK |
437 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Roar Lislevand, Evje PK |
437 |
6.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
436 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Oscar Amlie (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
435 |
3.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Robert Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
435 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Christoffer Berg, Luster SSL |
435 |
14.des |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK |
435 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Otto Rasmussen, Bergen PK |
433 |
24.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
433 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Paul Sandvik, Ørland PK |
433 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Christian Petterson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
432 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Roy Erik Johansen (V50), Kristiansand PK |
431 |
19.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Frank Huseby, Finnsnes PK |
431 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
430 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Kjetil Hagen, Lardal R & PK |
429 |
26.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Ina Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
429 |
24.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Henrik Jensen, Sandnes PK |
427 |
23.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Alf Lindwall, Stord PK |
427 |
2.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Terje Nielsen, Sola PK |
427 |
21.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Tracey Michelle Helgesen (Kv), Finnsnes PK |
426 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Alf Ingar Johnsen, Alta SSK |
426 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Vegard Nicolaysen, Evje PK |
425 |
6.sep |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
425 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Kåre Andreassen (V50), Svolvær PK |
425 |
5.sep |
|
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK |
424 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
Odd Eirik Nygård, Årdal PK |
424 |
21.okt |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
Michael Schulz, Ørsta/Volda PK |
423 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
Øyvind Haug, Grimstad SS |
423 |
19.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
421 |
11.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Nejat Kivircik, Kopervik PK |
421 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby (V50), Zero PK |
420 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Geir Magne Heggen, Stryn PK |
419 |
20.jan |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
419 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Rayner Kristensen, Harstad PK |
418 |
5.sep |
|
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK |
418 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
Torgeir Kroknes, Mosjøen PK |
417 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
Vidar Soltveit, Ålesund PK |
417 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
Tore J Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
417 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
417 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Knut Haug, Grimstad SS |
416 |
19.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Frank Terje Hauge, Kopervik PK |
416 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
415 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
Helge Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
415 |
4.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Jostein Engesmo (V50), Støren PK |
414 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Erling Fagerheim, Vadsø SL Sgr |
414 |
8.mar |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Joakim Lundstrøm (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
414 |
26.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Tommy Nilsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
413 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Wenche Hansen (Kv V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
413 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
413 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Knut Mikkel Kolbe, Oslo PK |
413 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Arve Gomsrud, Aron SK Drammen |
413 |
24.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK |
413 |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
412 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
John Buschmann, Mo PK |
412 |
30.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Kjetil Moen, Rindal PK |
409 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
Navid Varasteh, Hamar IL-Pgr |
408 |
1.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Line Nor (Kv), Oslo PK |
407 |
2.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
Stig Kristiansen (V50), Sola PK |
405 |
21.okt |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK |
405 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Margit Dyrland (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
403 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
402 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø (Kv), Oslo PK |
402 |
1.mar |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
401 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
Ivar Arne Knarvik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
400 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
Janik Mikkelsen (Menn U16), Kirkenes PK |
400 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
Glenn Sand, Sarpsborg PK |
399 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
Jan Hansen, Vaksdal SSK |
399 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
398 |
14.jun |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
Sveinung Helgeland, Kopervik PK |
398 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
Susanne Røssland (Kv Jr), Egersund PK |
397 |
15.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen (Menn Jr), Skudenes PK |
396 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
396 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Anders Thomsen Eike (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
394 |
24.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
Ole Jonny Soggemoen, Åndalsnes PK |
392 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
Einar Thomassen, Bærum PK |
392 |
29.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
Bjarne Nergård, Finnsnes PK |
390 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
389 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
Espen Bekkevold, Mosjøen PK |
389 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Morten Hagfors, Mosjøen PK |
386 |
20.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Ståle Harang, Brumunddal PK |
386 |
2.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
Stig Jano Søsveen, Hamar IL-pgr |
382 |
14.jun |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Patrick Henriksen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
381 |
14.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
380 |
20.jan |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
Bertel Kroken (V70), Alta SSK |
379 |
8.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
Egil Stien (V60), Mo PK |
378 |
3.apr |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
Nils Kalliainen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
378 |
8.mar |
|
Miljøbygget, Vadsø |
Vadsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
Stein Erik Østensen Stol (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
376 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
376 |
16.nov |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
Helge Nygård, Ålesund PK |
376 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
373 |
13.jul |
|
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
Bjørn Brekmo (V60), Tromsø PK |
372 |
29.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
Dagfinn Valand, Marnar PL |
372 |
20.mai |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
372 |
2.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
Jan Erik Kristiansen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
371 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
Britt-Ellen Kjeldbergvik (Kv), Svolvær PK |
371 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
Geir Mykland, Arendal PK |
369 |
11.jan |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
368 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Håkon Granlund, Oppdal PK |
365 |
28.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Bendik Langø Wilsgaard (Menn U14), Tromsø PK |
365 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Sissel Karin Hals (Kv), Førde PK |
364 |
4.mai |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
364 |
11.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
363 |
29.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
361 |
3.feb |
|
Finnsnes |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Christian Larsen, Bardufoss PK |
361 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
Johnny Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
359 |
24.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK |
354 |
20.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
John Tore Simonsen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
354 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
Thomas Berdahl (Menn U16), Eide & Fræna PK |
351 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Anne Hormes (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
346 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
Ellen Dyb Wedeld (Kv), Oslo PK |
344 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
Elisabeth Langø (kv), Tromsø PK |
342 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
Kenneth Olsen, Kopervik PK |
340 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
Sindre A. Hansen (Menn U16), Vaksdal SSK |
333 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
Tobias Skarestad, Lindesnes PK |
332 |
9.sep |
|
Skarestad |
Lindesnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
Rolf Wroldsen (V70), Oslo SS |
329 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Kjell Warholm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
325 |
30.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
Odd Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
324 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
Adam Johansson (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
323 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
May-Lene Rockmann Tande (Kv), Harstad PK |
314 |
5.sep |
|
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
Ole Christian Torheim (Menn U16), Stryn PK |
304 |
29.mar |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
Venke Kristoffersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
296 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
Kjell Egil Eike, Kopervik PK |
294 |
24.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
Trond Viggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK |
292 |
29.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
Thomas Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
292 |
20.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
Ole Bjørn Bjordal, Haugesund PK |
290 |
16.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
Børge Gudvangen, Årdal PK |
287 |
21.okt |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK |
286 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Lasse Skov-Skov, Evje PK |
281 |
23.aug |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
Bjørn Watle (V60), OKTS |
276 |
10.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
Heine Martin Junge (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
276 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
Jon Andre Sverdrupsen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
271 |
24.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
Vegard Iversen (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK |
266 |
24.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
Espen Vogt, Bærum PK |
265 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Jan Krommen, Evje PK |
252 |
23.aug |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
Tore Vogt (V50), Bærum PK |
248 |
8.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
Andreas Ingebrigtsen (Menn U16), Kirkenes PK |
248 |
10.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
Harald Krogstad, Modum PK |
248 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
Johan J. Kammersten (V70), Mo PK |
241 |
30.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
Svein Morten Rødfjell, Mo PK |
240 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
Lise Mari Aakre (Kv), Ålesund PK |
236 |
6.apr |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
Andreas S. Norboe (Menn U16), Harstad PK |
233 |
5.sep |
|
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
Odd Erik Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
229 |
6.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
Nicolay Hæstad (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
211 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
Christer Yven, Kopervik PK |
206 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Hilde Grande (Kv), Svolvær PK |
204 |
25.okt |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
Tor Ståle Vikene (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
169 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
Morten Eriksen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
71 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
Carl Ørjan Ørjansen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
62 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|