Alle på topp: Luft 1h.st. U14 2008 |
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 21. januar 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
(48 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Luft 1h.st. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnhild K. Voreland (Kv U14), Stord PK |
396 |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U14), Sola PK |
395 |
18.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
391 |
28.jan |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Martin Borelly (Menn U14), Selbu PK |
390 |
9.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Richard Langli (Menn U14), Ull SS |
389 |
6.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oscar Amlie (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
387 |
30.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Runar Røstad Venn (Menn U14), Ørland PK |
386 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Joakim Sylte (Menn U14), Kristiansund PK |
382 |
27.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tom Erik Hammer (Menn U14), Støren PK |
381 |
23.feb |
|
Støren |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ruben Gyløien (Menn U14), Støren PK |
380 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Thomas Myrvang (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
376 |
27.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mona Irene Gåsbakk (Kv U14), Støren PK |
375 |
2.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ingrid Eskeland-Kruke (Menn U14), Sola PK |
373 |
11.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hilja Marie Korsnes (Kv U14), Bremnes PK |
371 |
30.mar |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Helene Hansen (Kv U14), Porsgrunn PK |
368 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Maja Cecilie Högström (Kv U14), Krapfoss SSL |
368 |
26.nov |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Morten Larsos (Menn U14), Sandnessjøen PK |
368 |
7.des |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Cathrine Larsen (Kv U14), Stord PK |
366 |
24.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Håkon Falch (Menn U14), Sandnessjøen PK |
366 |
7.des |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lena Snilstveit (Kv U14), Sitter IL PK |
365 |
24.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Eirin Frisendal (Kv U14), Sitter IL PK |
364 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Michael Strøm (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
362 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (Menn U14), Ørland PK |
362 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Eskil Bendiksen (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
361 |
24.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Eirik Kulbotten (Menn U14), Trondhjems PK |
354 |
23.nov |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen (Kv U14), Stord PK |
351 |
3.feb |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Malin Langstrand (Kv U14), Sitter IL PK |
348 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Thomas Strand (Menn U14), Lyngsalpene PK |
342 |
8.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Marius Andresen (Menn U14), Mysen PL |
342 |
5.mar |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Ole K. Hågensen (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
342 |
24.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Eirik Lauvåsen (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
340 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Magnus Bigset (Menn U14), Ørland PK |
336 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Sindre Westgård (Menn U14), Lyngsalpene PK |
335 |
8.mar |
|
Lyngseidet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Sigurd A. Pedersen (Menn U14), Stord PK |
331 |
24.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Tora Gulstad (Kv U14), Steinkjer PK |
326 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Raymond Aronsen (Menn U14), Stavanger PK |
326 |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Mathias Høstmark Sæter (Menn U14), Molde PK |
323 |
14.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Leif Ørjan Hansen (Menn U14), Strømsgodset HIL |
309 |
5.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Milla Bjerkeland (Kv U14), Molde PK |
308 |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Per Christian Iversen (Menn U14), Hedrum SS |
308 |
27.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Vegard Billingsø (Menn U14), Eidskog SS |
284 |
21.nov |
|
Skotterud |
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Lars Kristian Eikrem (Menn U14), Kristiansund PK |
283 |
9.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Aleksander Grytdal (Menn U14), Støren PK |
283 |
1.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Kristoffer Stavik (Menn U14), Molde PK |
281 |
14.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Bendik Langø Wilsgaard (Menn U14), Tromsø PK |
270 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Morten Kleven (Menn U14), Stord PK |
244 |
8.nov |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Christoffer Alfsen (Menn U14), Skudenes PK |
235 |
16.nov |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Alexander U. Larsen (Menn U14), Finnsnes PK |
157 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|