Alle på topp: Luft m. st. U12 2007 |
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 17. januar 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
(84 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Luft m. st. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ragnhild K. Voreland (Kv U12), Stord PK |
396 |
18.nov |
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christoffer W Dyrland (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK |
384 |
9.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hilja Marie Korsnes (Kv U12), Bremnes PK |
379 |
9.des |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jim Andre Sørå (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
378 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lars Sæle (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK |
378 |
12.des |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Håkon Andre Pettersen (Menn U12), Støren PK |
377 |
1.mar |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Michael Strøm (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK |
373 |
27.mar |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tom Erik Hammer (Menn U12), Støren PK |
373 |
27.mar |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ruben Gyløien (Menn U12), Støren PK |
371 |
11.okt |
Kjelleren |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Eirin Frisendal (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
371 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Magnus Bigset (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
370 |
7.okt |
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Daniel Bowler (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
369 |
8.des |
Kulturhuset Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Torvald Vik (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
369 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kim Rune Sæthervang (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
368 |
11.nov |
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Henrik Sebastian Aasebø (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK |
367 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jørgen Iversen (Menn U12), Sandnessjøen PK |
366 |
4.feb |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Sebastian Skjei (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK |
365 |
18.mar |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Emma Kaldahl (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
365 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Sigurd Lien (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
364 |
8.des |
Kulturhuset Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Eirik Kulbotten (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
364 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Alexander Vinsjevik Svensen (Menn U12), Stord PK |
361 |
9.des |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Oscar Amlie (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK |
361 |
21.jan |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Alexander Høyheim (Menn U12), Årdal PK |
360 |
4.feb |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tom Martin Bremseth (Menn U12), Stjørdal PK |
357 |
27.mar |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Helene Hansen (Kv U12), Porsgrunn PK |
356 |
9.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Fredrik Sørli (Menn U12), Årdal PK |
356 |
4.feb |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Stina Øyangen (Kv U12), Trondhjems PK |
353 |
4.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Martin S. Øyvann (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
352 |
4.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Linn Sofie Mork (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
351 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Edvin Kåsner (Menn U12), Melhus PK |
351 |
14.feb |
Melhushallen |
Melhus PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Thomas Fagervold (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
351 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Brage Raunholm
(Menn U12), Stord PK |
350 |
19.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Jonas Kvamsdal (Menn U12), Årdal PK |
350 |
4.feb |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Magnus Rambech (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK |
347 |
27.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Adrian Hillestad Skimten (Menn U12), Fredrikstad SS |
345 |
17.nov |
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bjarte Espe (Menn U12), Stord PK |
345 |
11.feb |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Ola Berg (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
344 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Marcus Aronsen (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
341 |
9.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Nina Bendiksen (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
338 |
21.jan |
Meråker VGS |
MIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Catrine Bækkevold (Kv U12), Brumunddal PK |
335 |
28.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Ida Myren (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
335 |
18.feb |
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Hanne Krakeli (Kv U12), Eide & Fræna PK |
328 |
9.des |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Ole K. Hågensen (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK |
326 |
21.jan |
Meråker VGS |
MIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Thomas Engelvik (Menn U12), Støren PK |
324 |
6.jan |
Stjørdal Gymnas |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Stian Ludvigsen (Menn U12), Tønsberg O. PK |
318 |
4.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Jens William Aronsen (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
317 |
8.des |
Kulturhuset Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Jørgen Vik (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
315 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Patrik Jønland (Menn U12), Støren PK |
314 |
21.jan |
Meråker VGS |
MIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Andreas Øystese (Menn U12), Tønsberg O. PK |
314 |
4.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
William Tingelholm (Menn U12), Ørn |
314 |
18.nov |
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Anders Hernes (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
312 |
2.des |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Tobias Fon Sætre (Menn U12), Stord PK |
311 |
18.mar |
Prestegårdskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Georg Aas (Menn U12), Sarpsborg PK |
311 |
23.okt |
Krapfoss Sk. hus |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Patrik Faksvåg (Menn U12), Støren PK |
311 |
7.okt |
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Tony Bordal (Menn U12), Støren PK |
310 |
7.okt |
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
George Haagensen (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK |
310 |
21.jan |
Meråker VGS |
MIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Thomas Strand (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
308 |
10.nov |
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Anders Lysfjord (Menn U12), Sandnessjøen PK |
305 |
6.jan |
Stjørdal Gymnas |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Lars Magnus Lie (Menn U12), Ørn |
300 |
21.jan |
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Vilde Frisendal (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
294 |
18.feb |
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Anna Myren (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
292 |
21.jan |
Meråker VGS |
MIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Emilie Thomassen (Kv U12), Ørland PK |
292 |
11.nov |
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Mads Larsen Wist (Menn U12), Ørn |
292 |
18.nov |
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Ole Martin Grøntvedt (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
291 |
3.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Runar Folstad (Menn U12), Støren PK |
278 |
27.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Marte E. Løvseth (Kv U12), Støren PK |
276 |
1.nov |
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Tim Larsen (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
275 |
10.nov |
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Marius Strøm (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK |
275 |
18.feb |
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Kaisa Olsen (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
273 |
18.feb |
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Lasse Hærum (Menn U12), Luster SSL |
264 |
11.feb |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Magnus S. Langørgen
(Menn U12), Stord PK |
264 |
19.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Aleksander Grytdal (Menn U12), Støren PK |
260 |
27.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Ida Henriksen (Kv U12), Støren PK |
257 |
27.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Monika Solberg Jensen (Kv U12), Støren PK |
255 |
27.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Hanne Myren (Kv U12), Sitter IL PK |
253 |
18.feb |
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Olav Stranden (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
253 |
3.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Ole Einar Bårdsgjerdet (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
248 |
1.mar |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Johan Olausen (Menn U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
242 |
10.nov |
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Kim Andre Olsen (Menn U12), Bremnes PK |
240 |
18.mar |
Prestegårdskogen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Olav Emmerhoff (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
240 |
27.mar |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Andreas Valaker (Menn U12), Ørland PK |
235 |
18.mar |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Adrian Småvik (Menn U12), Støren PK |
219 |
22.nov |
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Martin Henriksen (Menn U12), Støren PK |
189 |
6.jan |
Stjørdal Gymnas |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Morten Andre B. Pedersen (Menn U12), Salangen PK |
169 |
27.jan |
Kulturh. Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|