Alle
på topp: Silh 2006 |
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert
15. januar 2007 |
|
|
Besteresultat |
Norsk rekord: 582 Pål Hembre |
(193 skyttere) |
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Silh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
582 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
2 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
573 |
20.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
3 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
571 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
4 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
566 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
5 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
565 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
6 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
563 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
7 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
560 |
14.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
7 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
560 |
21.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
9 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
557 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
9 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
557 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
11 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
556 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
12 |
Johan Lyng, Bergen PK |
555 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
13 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
554 |
24.jun |
NC 5 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
14 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
553 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
15 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
552 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
16 |
Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
550 |
6.mai |
NC 2 vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
16 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
550 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
18 |
Ingar Woll, OKTS |
549 |
17.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
18 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
549 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
20 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
548 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
21 |
Harald Knoop, Stavanger PK |
546 |
5.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
22 |
Geir Marthinussen (V50), Bergen PK |
544 |
22.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
22 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
544 |
20.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
24 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Trondhjems PK |
542 |
1.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
24 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
542 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
24 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
542 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
27 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK |
539 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
27 |
Roar Haugan, Melhus PK |
539 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
29 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
536 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
30 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
535 |
5.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
30 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
535 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
32 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
534 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
33 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
533 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
34 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
532 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
35 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
530 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
35 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
530 |
14.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
35 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
530 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
35 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
530 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
39 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
528 |
20.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
39 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
528 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
39 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
528 |
5.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
39 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
528 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
43 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
527 |
21.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
44 |
Aron Amundsen (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK |
526 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
45 |
Arild Hårklau (V50), Bergen PK |
524 |
22.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
46 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
523 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
46 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
523 |
18.jan |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
46 |
Jørgen D Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
523 |
24.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
49 |
Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK |
522 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
50 |
Lasse Pevik (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
521 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
50 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
521 |
12.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
52 |
Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK |
520 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
53 |
Andreas Øyangen (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
519 |
6.mai |
NC 2 vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
54 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
517 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
54 |
Petter Gulliksen (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
517 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
54 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
517 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
57 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
516 |
11.mar |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
58 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
514 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
58 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
514 |
11.mar |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
58 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
514 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
58 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
514 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
58 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
514 |
15.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
63 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK |
511 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
64 |
Hans Martin Skjølberg (V60), Trondhjems PK |
510 |
24.jun |
NC 5 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
64 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
510 |
21.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
66 |
Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK |
509 |
12.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
66 |
Bernhard Kvale, Haugesund PK |
509 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
68 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
508 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
69 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
507 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
70 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
506 |
27.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
70 |
Hans Petter Helland, Sandnes PK |
506 |
4.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
72 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
504 |
14.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
72 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
504 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
72 |
Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
504 |
24.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
75 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
503 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
76 |
Torger Larsen (V60), Hedrum SS |
502 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
76 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
502 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
76 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
502 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
79 |
Line Faksnes (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
501 |
24.jun |
NC 5 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
80 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
500 |
20.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
81 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
498 |
27.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
81 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
498 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
81 |
Ronny Lavik, Lindesnes PK |
498 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
|
|
81 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
498 |
2.apr |
NC 1 Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
85 |
Robert Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
497 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
85 |
Thomas Heia Østborg (Menn Jr), Namdal SSL |
497 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
87 |
Harald Johansen (V50), Haugesund PK |
496 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
88 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
495 |
21.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
89 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
494 |
1.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
89 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
494 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
91 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
493 |
15.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
91 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
493 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
|
|
93 |
Hans Kallevig (V50), Haugesund PK |
491 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
93 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
491 |
24.jun |
NC 5 Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
93 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK |
491 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
96 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
488 |
19.aug |
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
97 |
Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK |
486 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
98 |
Marit Johansen (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
482 |
1.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
98 |
Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK |
482 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
100 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
481 |
27.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
101 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
480 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
101 |
Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK |
480 |
18.jan |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
101 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
480 |
9.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
101 |
Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK |
480 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
105 |
Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK |
479 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
105 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
479 |
15.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
105 |
Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK |
479 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
108 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
478 |
17.aug |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
108 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
478 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
110 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
477 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
111 |
Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK |
476 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
111 |
Egil Havre (V70), Bergen PK |
476 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
111 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
476 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
114 |
Alf Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK |
474 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
114 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
474 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
114 |
Leif Birger Bø (V50), Sola PK |
474 |
14.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
114 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
474 |
2.apr |
NC 1 Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
118 |
Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
473 |
23.nov |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
118 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
473 |
23.nov |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
118 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
473 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
121 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
472 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
122 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn PK |
471 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
122 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
471 |
12.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
124 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
470 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
125 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord (V50), Svolvær PK |
468 |
12.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
125 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
468 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
127 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
467 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
128 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
466 |
23.nov |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
129 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim (V60), PI 54 Lunde |
464 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
130 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
461 |
4.jun |
NC 4 Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
131 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
459 |
12.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
131 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
459 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
133 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
456 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
134 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
455 |
6.apr |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
134 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
455 |
5.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
136 |
Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK |
454 |
21.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
137 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
452 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
138 |
Stian S. Øyvann (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
451 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
138 |
Magnar Foss, Trondhjems PK |
451 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
140 |
Roy Wittenberg (V60), Sola PK |
450 |
4.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
141 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
445 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
142 |
Odd Willy Aas (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
444 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
143 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
442 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
143 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
442 |
14.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
145 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
440 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
146 |
Lars Brandsmo, Sitter IL PK |
439 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
147 |
Jon Inge Barseth (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
438 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
148 |
Gunnar Buettner (V60), Hedrum SS |
435 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
149 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
431 |
27.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
150 |
Emile De Bruyn (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
430 |
15.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
150 |
John Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
430 |
6.mai |
NC 2 vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
150 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
430 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
153 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
429 |
9.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
154 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
428 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
155 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK |
426 |
23.nov |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
156 |
Ola Todal (V50), Trondhjems PK |
424 |
1.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
157 |
Svein Ove Nielsen (V50), Sola PK |
420 |
5.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
158 |
Flemming Paulsen, Sola PK |
419 |
6.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
159 |
Einar Bolstad, OKTS |
418 |
5.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
159 |
Anders Daltveit, NOP/Haakonsvern |
418 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
161 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
416 |
21.jul |
NM Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
162 |
Finn Olufsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
411 |
21.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
163 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
409 |
3.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
163 |
Roger Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
409 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
165 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V60), Bergen PK |
408 |
6.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
166 |
Jann Skogstad (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
406 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
|
|
167 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
405 |
21.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
168 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
401 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
169 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
398 |
21.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
170 |
Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
394 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
171 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
391 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
|
|
172 |
Robert Størkersen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
383 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
173 |
Terje Simonsen Tangen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
379 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
174 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
372 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
175 |
Arnfinn P Nesje (V60), Trondhjems PK |
367 |
18.jan |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
176 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
359 |
27.mai |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
177 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
354 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
178 |
Anna Rita Hole (Kv), Kristiansund PK |
347 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
179 |
Kjetil Hestdalen, OKTS |
346 |
26.mai |
NC 3 Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
180 |
Astrid Landsverk (Kv), Porsgrunn PK |
341 |
10.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
181 |
Olav Vedvik (V50), Sitter IL PK |
340 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
182 |
Eystein Myking, OKTS |
338 |
6.sep |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
183 |
Per Christian Alvsåker, Vestnes PK |
334 |
18.jan |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
184 |
Bente Wollum (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
332 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
185 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
331 |
7.jul |
NC 6 Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
186 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
325 |
29.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
187 |
Kjell Hansen, Sola PK |
311 |
3.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
188 |
Robert A Vik Johansen, Bodø SSK |
297 |
23.nov |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
189 |
Line Nor (Kv), OKTS |
291 |
17.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
190 |
Finn-Erik Kristensen Hole, PI 54 Lunde |
267 |
15.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
191 |
Linda Kanedal (Kv), Oslo PK |
162 |
12.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
192 |
Bjarne Bremnes, Svolvær PK |
145 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
193 |
Ole Tøger Aarbu, Oslo SS |
77 |
20.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|