Alle
på topp: Silh 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert
07. februar 2006 |
Besteresultat |
|
(155 skyttere) |
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
år |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
Program |
Silh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
580 |
6.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
2 |
Arild Hårklau (V55), Bergen PK |
572 |
1.sep |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
3 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
570 |
22.mai |
Terningmoen |
NSF |
4 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
567 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
5 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
563 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
6 |
Arild Foros, Trondhjems PK |
562 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
7 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
555 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
8 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
554 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
8 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V55), Kristiansand PK |
554 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
8 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V55), Trondhjems PK |
554 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
11 |
Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
553 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
12 |
Petter Bratli, Gardermoen FS |
552 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
13 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
551 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
13 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
551 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
15 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
550 |
29.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
15 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
550 |
28.mai |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
15 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
550 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
18 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (V45), Sola PK |
548 |
15.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
18 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
548 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
20 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
547 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
21 |
Esten Murbreck (V45), Hamar IL-Pgr |
546 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
21 |
Asmund Broks (V55), Hedrum SS |
546 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
23 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
545 |
15.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
24 |
Åge Lier (V45), Stjørdal PK |
544 |
6.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
24 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
544 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
26 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
543 |
10.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
27 |
Geir Marthinussen (V45), Bergen PK |
542 |
16.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
28 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V45), Odda PK |
541 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
29 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
539 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
29 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Trondhjems PK |
539 |
22.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
29 |
Helge Olden (V45), Ørland PK |
539 |
10.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
32 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
538 |
15.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
33 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
537 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
34 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
536 |
13.feb |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
34 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
536 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
36 |
Per Rune Magnussen (V45), Sola PK |
535 |
15.okt |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
37 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
534 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
38 |
Ingar Woll, OKTS |
533 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
39 |
Johan Lyng, Bergen PK |
531 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
39 |
Roger Solvang (V45), Mosjøen PK |
531 |
26.mai |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
39 |
Holger H Vilter (V45), Bodø SSK |
531 |
29.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
42 |
Hans Johansen (V55), Trondhjems PK |
530 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
43 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
528 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
44 |
Hjalmar Joleik (V45), Florø PK |
527 |
22.mai |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
44 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
527 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
46 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
526 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
47 |
Torger Larsen (V65), Hedrum SS |
524 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
48 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
522 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
48 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
522 |
16.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
48 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
522 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
51 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
521 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
52 |
Harald Knoop (V45), Stavanger PK |
520 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
53 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
519 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
54 |
Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
518 |
9.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
55 |
Terje Storholt (V45), Oslo PK |
517 |
3.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
55 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
517 |
10.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
57 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
516 |
6.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
58 |
Lars Korneliussen (V45), Ringerike PK |
515 |
2.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
59 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv V45), Aron SK Drammen |
512 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
60 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
511 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
61 |
Kjell Haarr (V55), Sola PK |
507 |
15.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
62 |
Harald Nilsen (V65), Stavanger PK |
505 |
26.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP-Vatne |
62 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
505 |
10.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
64 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
504 |
21.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
65 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
503 |
21.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
66 |
Roar Haugan, Melhus PK |
502 |
19.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
66 |
Øystein Nirisen (V45), Porsgrunn PK |
502 |
16.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
66 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
502 |
21.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
69 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
501 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
70 |
Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK |
499 |
15.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
70 |
Rune Soleide, Førde PK |
499 |
28.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
70 |
Hans Martin Skjølberg (V55), Trondhjems PK |
499 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
73 |
Thomas Fosse (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK |
496 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
73 |
Sture Schølin (V45), Bodø SSK |
496 |
27.jan |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
75 |
Malvin M. Skeisvoll (V45), Kopervik PK |
495 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
76 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
494 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
77 |
Lars Johan Borge (V45), Larvik SS |
492 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
77 |
Egil Havre (V65), Bergen PK |
492 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
79 |
Øyvind Steinsholt (V45), Hedrum SS |
489 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
80 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
487 |
18.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
81 |
Hugo Haug (V45), OKTS |
484 |
6.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
81 |
Ove Dahl (V65), Bærum PK |
484 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
81 |
Shane Copeland, Bergen PK |
484 |
16.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
84 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen (V55), Oslo PK |
483 |
21.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
85 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim (V55), PI 54 Lunde |
482 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
86 |
Rolf Lødding (V65), Oslo SS |
480 |
21.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
87 |
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
479 |
18.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
88 |
Bjørn Hervard (V55), Bærum PK |
476 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
88 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V45), Bodø SSK |
476 |
9.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
90 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn U16), Sandnes PK |
475 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
90 |
Line Faksnes (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
475 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
90 |
Fred Andersen (V65), Fredrikstad SS |
475 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
93 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
471 |
12.feb |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
93 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
471 |
26.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP-Vatne |
95 |
Rune Finstad (V45), OKTS |
470 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
95 |
Roger Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
470 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
97 |
Svein Ove Nielsen (V45), Sola PK |
469 |
15.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
97 |
Øyvind Rødset, Trondhjems PK |
469 |
19.jan |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
99 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
468 |
9.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
100 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
466 |
30.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
100 |
Olaf Isaksen (V45), Kristiansund PK |
466 |
30.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
102 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V45), Selbu PK |
465 |
5.jun |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
102 |
Roar Bjerke (V65), Oppegård SL |
465 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
104 |
Tore Berberg (V55), Porsgrunn PK |
464 |
16.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
104 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
464 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
106 |
Lasse Pevik (U14), Porsgrunn PK |
461 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
107 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
455 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
107 |
Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn U16), Stavanger PK |
455 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
109 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Stavanger PK |
454 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
110 |
Øystein Strand (V55), OKTS |
453 |
6.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
110 |
Bjørn Bekken (V55), Ringerike PK |
453 |
12.feb |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
110 |
Petter Gulliksen (U14), Porsgrunn PK |
453 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
113 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
449 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
114 |
Kjell Kalland (V45), Førde PK |
448 |
22.mai |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
114 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
448 |
27.jan |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
116 |
Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK |
447 |
19.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
116 |
Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK |
447 |
3.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
118 |
Per Ove Nordstoga, Porsgrunn PK |
445 |
16.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
119 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
441 |
22.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
120 |
Hans Ingvaldsen, Bodø SSK |
440 |
27.jan |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
121 |
Egil Gjerde (V65), Stavanger PK |
438 |
26.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP-Vatne |
121 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen (V55), Kristiansund PK |
438 |
30.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
123 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
437 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
123 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
437 |
29.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
125 |
Jan Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
433 |
28.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
126 |
Stein Huseby, Asker SK |
425 |
10.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
127 |
Robert Olestad, OKTS |
422 |
3.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
127 |
Cato Denné (V55), Modum PK |
422 |
2.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
129 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V65), Bergen PK |
421 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
130 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
417 |
25.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
131 |
Tommy Ellefsen (V65), Porsgrunn PK |
414 |
16.jan |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
132 |
Arnfinn Folkestad, Flintlåsen PK |
413 |
22.mai |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
133 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
410 |
30.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
134 |
Knut Langlo (V65), Førde PK |
408 |
28.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
135 |
Terje Nielsen (V45), Sola PK |
402 |
15.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
136 |
Anders Trønnes (V55), Trondhjems PK |
400 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
137 |
Johnny Bergholt (V45), Bodø SSK |
395 |
9.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
138 |
Dag Kristiansen (V45), Aron SK Drammen |
392 |
12.feb |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
139 |
Bjarte Serigstad, Finnsnes PK |
388 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
140 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
387 |
9.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
141 |
Arne Kvam (V45), Bærum PK |
381 |
22.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
142 |
Sten Solli (V65), Porsgrunn PK |
379 |
11.des |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
143 |
Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK |
377 |
21.aug |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
144 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK |
372 |
9.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
145 |
Per C. Alvsåker, Trondhjems PK |
371 |
19.jan |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
146 |
Sverre Grønlund (V65), Ringerike PK |
363 |
2.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
147 |
Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund PK |
357 |
30.okt |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
148 |
Rune Stormark, Bergen PK |
351 |
14.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
149 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
326 |
28.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
150 |
Ivar Brørby (V65), Ringerike PK |
325 |
2.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
151 |
Berit Breirem (SH 1), Oslo Sporveiers SL |
317 |
18.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
152 |
Louis Schadenberg (V55), NOP-Bergen |
315 |
27.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
153 |
Kjell Inge Flaate (V55), Stavanger PK |
311 |
26.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP-Vatne |
154 |
Kjell Rønning (V65), Ringerike PK |
253 |
2.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
155 |
Bjørn Benterud, Ringerike PK |
194 |
2.jun |
Vågård |
Ringerike PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|